z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:09 00:17:10
2 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:14 00:18:17
3 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:27 00:18:31
4 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:41 00:18:42
5 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:58
6 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:01 00:19:04
7 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:32
8 968 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:31 00:19:34
9 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:37 00:19:41
10 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
11 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
12 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:22
13 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:35 00:20:44
14 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
15 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:48 00:21:01
16 951 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:56
17 1449 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:09 00:21:20
18 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
19 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ POZNAN FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:16 00:23:16
20 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:28
21 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:23:29
22 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:31 00:21:40
23 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:33 00:21:41
24 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:21:37 00:21:44
25 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
26 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:21:39 00:23:39
27 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:23:54
28 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
29 1312 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:59 00:22:12
30 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:04 00:22:09
31 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:15 00:24:17
32 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:17 00:22:32
33 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:29 00:24:33
34 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:44 00:24:48
35 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:52
36 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:05
37 119 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:04
38 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:03 00:25:11
39 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:05 00:25:07
40 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:07 00:25:13
41 19 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:22
42 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:15 00:25:26
43 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:25:18
44 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:20 00:25:25
45 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:30
46 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:25:32
47 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:24 00:25:29
48 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:28 00:23:36
49 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:31 00:25:39
50 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:25:35
51 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:25:42
52 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:53
53 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:32:17
54 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:28:00
55 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:27:58
56 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:26:04
57 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:26:04
58 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:24:01 00:26:13
59 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:02 00:26:13
60 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:04 00:26:25
61 904 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:26:14
62 1297 KULESZA MICHAŁ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:26:13
63 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:28:12
64 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:13 00:26:26
65 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:26:14
66 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:26:34
67 967 TRZECIAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ BIEGADĘBIEC - POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:20 00:26:33
68 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:26:31
69 1586 KRUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:26 00:28:38
70 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:30:30
71 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:32 00:26:35
72 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:26:40
73 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:48
74 1118 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:26:41
75 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:27:02
76 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:50 00:26:55
77 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:27:20
78 1573 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo VELOCITY WARSZTATY TRENINGU 1976 M40 00:24:52 00:29:06
79 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:27:03
80 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:59 00:27:06
81 1317 STASZEWSKI PIOTR Potasze 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:29:08
82 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:13 00:29:27
83 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:13 00:25:27
84 555 SWAROWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan 1970 M40 00:25:17 00:27:21
85 723 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:25:46
86 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:25:42 00:29:42
87 1123 MIERZWA MIROSŁAW Plewiska 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:29:41
88 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:43 00:27:45
89 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:28:02
90 1405 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:29:44
91 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:55 00:29:59
92 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:56 00:28:01
93 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:16 00:28:25
94 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:27 00:28:43
95 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:30:40
96 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:28:58
97 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:28:59
98 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:31:02
99 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:04 00:29:22
100 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:27:15 00:31:22
101 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:27:28 00:29:33
102 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:27:37 00:29:50
103 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BRAMA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:27:48 00:33:49
104 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:32:17
105 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:28:15 00:34:14
106 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:28:27 00:34:26
107 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:31 00:32:37
108 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:28:34 00:34:35
109 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:40 00:32:51
110 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:28:43 00:32:47
111 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:46 00:34:52
112 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:48 00:34:53
113 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:00 00:33:22
114 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:14 00:33:48
115 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:23 00:33:37
116 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:29:24 00:31:44
117 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:29:29 00:33:38
118 1196 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:29 00:31:52
119 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:30:09 00:36:13
120 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:33:01
121 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:26 00:37:39
122 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:39 00:35:58
123 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:31:49 00:37:59
124 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:57 00:36:05
125 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:32:40 00:36:58
126 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:33:00 00:39:09
127 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:33:13 00:39:13
128 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:47 00:39:53
129 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:33:48 00:39:58
130 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:35:27 00:41:39
131 688 KLUPIEĆ MARCIN Krzemieniewo NN 1977 M40 00:35:58 00:42:11
132 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:36:50 00:39:01
133 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:40:57 00:47:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni