z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:07 00:16:07
2 970 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:16:17 00:16:18
3 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:13
4 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:17 00:17:19
5 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
6 930 WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin BBL ŚWIEBODZIN 1984 M30 00:17:45 00:17:46
7 520 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
8 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
9 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
10 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
11 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:01 00:18:02
12 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
13 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
14 1652 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:04 00:18:06
15 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:04 00:18:07
16 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:06 00:18:09
17 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
18 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
19 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
20 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:48 00:19:49
21 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
22 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:07
23 1507 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:11 00:21:11
24 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
25 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:31
26 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
27 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:42 00:21:42
28 597 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski 4FM TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:45 00:19:51
29 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
30 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
31 919 POPIELARZ MACIEJ Skórzewo POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
32 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
33 1202 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:17
34 455 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:13 00:20:17
35 932 HENSCHKE ADAM komorniki PARK KOMORNIKI 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:25
36 1406 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:26
37 97 DOPIERALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:22
38 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:22 00:20:48
39 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
40 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
41 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
42 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:39 00:22:41
43 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
44 1445 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
45 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
46 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:20:49 00:20:57
47 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
48 945 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Poznań EMITT.PL 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:55
49 1398 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:20:52 00:21:00
50 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:54 00:21:00
51 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
52 21 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
53 48 RECKZIEGEL RAFAŁ Swarzędz PRO366 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:05
54 887 BOHATER PIOTR WROCŁAW UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:01
55 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:10
56 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:16
57 938 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:23:10
58 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:21:16 00:21:23
59 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:16 00:21:30
60 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:21:20 00:23:23
61 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:23:25
62 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:22 00:21:26
63 941 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:23 00:21:34
64 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:23:27
65 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:39
66 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:28 00:23:30
67 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:25:29
68 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:31 00:23:31
69 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
70 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
71 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
72 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:22:04
73 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:22:05
74 1418 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:22:03
75 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:09
76 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:22:07
77 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:01 00:22:12
78 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:22:17
79 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:04 00:22:17
80 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:24:14
81 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:22:30
82 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:24:34
83 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:24:27
84 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:29
85 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:23 00:22:41
86 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
87 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:24:33
88 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:22:29 00:22:39
89 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:22:46
90 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:32 00:22:39
91 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:52
92 33 KIEDROWSKI PIOTR PODSTOLICE 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
93 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:40 00:22:47
94 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:47
95 1199 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań ZAWODNIK ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANY 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:28:42
96 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:42 00:24:43
97 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:43 00:22:53
98 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
99 64 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan BARIBAL 1984 M30 00:22:50 00:24:54
100 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:57
101 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:15
102 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:25:34
103 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:16 00:25:30
104 62 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:25:23
105 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:23:21 00:23:31
106 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:38
107 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:23 00:23:36
108 957 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:29 00:25:51
109 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:27:30
110 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:23:30 00:25:40
111 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:26:05
112 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:40 00:25:51
113 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:27:58
114 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:47 00:25:58
115 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:24:02
116 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
117 1041 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:26:16
118 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:55 00:26:09
119 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:24:07
120 1069 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:26:13
121 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:00 00:26:12
122 961 KUBIAK DAWID POZNAŃ BORYSEK TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:30:12
123 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:04 00:26:15
124 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:26:18
125 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
126 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:16 00:26:27
127 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:24:29
128 451 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY/TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:19 00:28:18
129 1165 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:26:27
130 1365 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz KLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:26:24
131 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:22 00:24:36
132 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
133 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:28:35
134 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:24:32 00:26:36
135 87 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:26:40
136 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:26:43
137 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:26:48
138 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:28:44
139 1239 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:24:46 00:30:46
140 1443 OLEŚ MARCIN Swarzędz 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:26:59
141 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ CPR POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:28:55
142 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:29:15
143 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:27:25
144 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:12 00:29:15
145 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:25:28
146 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:33
147 1114 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:25:26 00:27:37
148 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:27 00:27:47
149 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:29:32
150 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:27:47
151 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:37 00:29:53
152 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:30:06
153 1179 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:29:51
154 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:25:51 00:30:06
155 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:32:08
156 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:26:01
157 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:08
158 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:00 00:28:10
159 36 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:26:08 00:30:15
160 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne 1980 M30 00:26:12 00:30:11
161 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:30:22
162 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:30:43
163 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:30:44
164 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:25 00:28:41
165 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:30:28
166 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:30 00:30:33
167 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:26:32 00:28:57
168 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:26:32 00:30:37
169 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:28:59
170 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:47
171 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:28:59
172 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:43 00:30:45
173 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:30:47
174 258 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań #DRUŻUNAM 1986 M30 00:26:46 00:29:07
175 965 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKY DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:31:16
176 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:00 00:33:04
177 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:31:02
178 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:01 00:31:25
179 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:16 00:29:25
180 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:19 00:31:22
181 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:23 00:33:29
182 1378 MISIAREK MICHAŁ Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
183 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:31:55
184 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:20 00:34:19
185 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:30:50
186 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:40 00:34:41
187 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:53
188 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:28:53 00:33:01
189 1614 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:33:21
190 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:10 00:33:09
191 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:29:16 00:31:42
192 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:29:20 00:33:33
193 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:33:45
194 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:29:33 00:35:37
195 1270 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:33:40
196 1137 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:36 00:31:49
197 833 SZREJBROWSKI TYMOTEUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:37 00:33:57
198 842 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:29:37 00:31:51
199 227 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:47 00:35:53
200 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:51 00:36:06
201 1135 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:30:09 00:34:23
202 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:30:09 00:34:18
203 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:30:37 00:36:42
204 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:31:18 00:35:30
205 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:25 00:35:51
206 1024 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:31:43 00:35:51
207 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:31:48 00:35:58
208 767 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:32:22 00:36:26
209 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:50 00:38:53
210 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:33:15 00:35:23
211 510 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Września GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:33:18 00:37:38
212 1434 SOJKIN TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:33:52 00:38:03
213 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:34:17 00:38:39
214 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:45 00:41:52

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni