z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:02 00:18:04
2 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:18:07 00:18:07
3 11 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:35 00:19:37
4 656 GADOMSKA AGNIESZKA Zielona Góra MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
5 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:41 00:19:45
6 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:58 00:20:05
7 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:02 00:20:05
8 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:20:16 00:20:20
9 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:16 00:20:20
10 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:20:19 00:20:29
11 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:20:33 00:20:41
12 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:41 00:20:45
13 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:12 00:21:17
14 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:23 00:21:32
15 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:21:31 00:23:34
16 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:37 00:23:37
17 875 BOHATER PAULINA WROCŁAW UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:22:03 00:22:06
18 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:22:16 00:24:16
19 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:21 00:22:32
20 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:22:24 00:24:30
21 827 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:22:33 00:24:35
22 954 SZYMCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:42 00:22:53
23 127 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO 366 1989 K20 00:22:42 00:24:44
24 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:22:54
25 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:47 00:24:52
26 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:55 00:26:54
27 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:11 00:23:18
28 374 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:23:15 00:25:17
29 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:24 00:23:35
30 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:30 00:25:36
31 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC 1999 K16 00:23:35 00:25:36
32 470 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:23:43 00:23:56
33 909 FOLTYNIEWICZ-WOLSKA ANNA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:23:43 00:25:57
34 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:45 00:27:46
35 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:49 00:25:51
36 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:23:57 00:27:57
37 61 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:58 00:26:06
38 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:26:10
39 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:23:59 00:26:07
40 1394 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska PRO 366 1973 K40 00:23:59 00:26:11
41 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:26:00
42 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:02 00:24:08
43 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:24:03 00:26:04
44 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:08 00:24:23
45 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:26:26
46 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:27 00:24:29
47 1547 KUBACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:28 00:26:33
48 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:30 00:26:35
49 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:26:43
50 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:42 00:26:49
51 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:45 00:26:52
52 1220 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:24:59 00:27:07
53 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:24:59 00:27:05
54 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:25:00 00:27:00
55 719 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:01 00:29:04
56 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:25:01 00:27:09
57 1329 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:25:03 00:27:14
58 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:15 00:29:21
59 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:18 00:29:18
60 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:25:24 00:27:30
61 1590 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:25:28 00:27:31
62 572 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:30 00:27:46
63 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:25:38 00:29:47
64 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:25:39 00:27:45
65 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:25:47 00:29:52
66 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:29:48
67 1379 WINIARSKA-MISIAREK LIDIA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:49 00:29:50
68 211 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:49 00:28:04
69 513 CHRÓŚCIK MARTA Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1998 K16 00:25:55 00:29:57
70 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:57 00:28:03
71 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:57 00:30:05
72 933 CZAJKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:00 00:30:10
73 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:00 00:28:10
74 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:26:01 00:28:02
75 1598 POLKOWSKA MONIKA Skórzewo VELOCITY 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:30:19
76 315 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:26:06 00:30:09
77 99 KAPELSKA ANNA mosina CHEMADEX 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:30:15
78 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:10 00:28:17
79 972 POPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:11 00:30:19
80 396 KASZUBA ANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:13 00:28:23
81 1036 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:15 00:28:25
82 240 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:26:15 00:28:28
83 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:16 00:28:27
84 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:26:26 00:30:39
85 625 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:26 00:28:38
86 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:34 00:30:38
87 922 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:26:35 00:30:42
88 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:36 00:30:52
89 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:32:45
90 1150 MARCINKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:26:50 00:28:59
91 966 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKY DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:52 00:31:16
92 1145 LISIECKA IZABELA Czempiń CHAMPIONMAN TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:31:07
93 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:53 00:29:03
94 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:29:07
95 194 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:26:55 00:29:17
96 63 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:26:58 00:31:17
97 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:29:14
98 609 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:59 00:29:16
99 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:27:01 00:31:20
100 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:01 00:31:03
101 1353 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:05 00:29:17
102 139 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:27:05 00:31:08
103 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:07 00:31:30
104 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:27:10 00:29:22
105 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:27:13 00:33:17
106 916 MANICKA MAGDALENA Zielątkowo RUNNING VEGAN 1965 K50 00:27:18 00:29:40
107 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:31:39
108 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:26 00:29:34
109 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:31 00:29:45
110 1511 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DEEP FOREST 1974 K40 00:27:32 00:29:55
111 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:27:33 00:31:39
112 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:35 00:31:47
113 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:31:38
114 403 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:31:57
115 973 SAWIŃSKA MAGDALENA BOGUCIN 1986 K30 00:27:38 00:31:46
116 952 RADECKA KATARZYNA Poznan FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:41 00:29:57
117 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:31:52
118 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:27:50 00:32:06
119 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:54 00:30:09
120 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:54 00:32:04
121 190 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC TEAM 1987 K30 00:28:01 00:32:09
122 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:28:01 00:32:13
123 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:28:02 00:34:03
124 937 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:03 00:34:07
125 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:28:04 00:32:11
126 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:34:09
127 1122 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST.POZNAN.PL/SZAKAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:12 00:32:33
128 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:28:13 00:34:14
129 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:28:15 00:30:29
130 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:28:17 00:30:23
131 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:28:20 00:30:29
132 86 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:34:27
133 475 KLONOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1980 K30 00:28:33 00:32:49
134 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:35 00:30:53
135 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:28:37 00:32:53
136 823 NAKONECZNY DOMINIKA Leszno NN LESZNO 1976 K40 00:28:42 00:34:55
137 440 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań MAKARON TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:43 00:32:46
138 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:47 00:32:58
139 1373 KAPICA ANNA Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1986 K30 00:28:48 00:32:54
140 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:34:52
141 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:34:59
142 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:57 00:35:05
143 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:58 00:35:00
144 1455 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:29:00 00:31:11
145 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:33:19
146 125 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:29:01 00:33:24
147 331 GALAS - CHRUŚCICKA IRMINA Swarzędz PRO366 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:31:18
148 271 MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:29:07 00:31:10
149 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:28
150 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:29:14 00:33:19
151 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:29:14 00:33:30
152 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:29:16 00:35:17
153 1642 DUCHNOWSKA JOANNA Dąbrowa 1988 K20 00:29:20 00:33:39
154 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:21 00:31:42
155 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:29:21 00:35:25
156 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:22 00:33:37
157 413 KICIŃSKA JOANNA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:33:32
158 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:28 00:33:36
159 302 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:29:29 00:33:38
160 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:29:29 00:33:46
161 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:29:33 00:31:43
162 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:35:38
163 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:29:35 00:33:44
164 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:37 00:34:01
165 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:32:10
166 948 REWERS JOANNA Kujawki SIORAKIEROWNICZKI 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
167 1617 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
168 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:29:43 00:31:53
169 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:47 00:33:49
170 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:51 00:32:10
171 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:51 00:34:06
172 1564 MATUSZEWSKA ZUZANNA Poznan 1992 K20 00:29:57 00:36:10
173 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:30:09 00:36:13
174 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:10 00:36:12
175 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:11 00:34:23
176 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:13 00:34:21
177 288 PLEWIŃSKA RENATA Poznań 1969 K40 00:30:13 00:32:26
178 1397 SOSKA JOANNA Biedrusko 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:36:16
179 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:30:18 00:36:24
180 1531 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:30:20 00:36:21
181 205 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:30:25 00:32:34
182 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:29 00:34:57
183 1612 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:30:40 00:34:50
184 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:41 00:34:53
185 128 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:45 00:33:01
186 382 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:53 00:35:08
187 235 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:30:55 00:35:09
188 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:30:55 00:35:04
189 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:56 00:35:11
190 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:02 00:37:04
191 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:31:02 00:33:24
192 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:31:05 00:35:24
193 96 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:06 00:37:08
194 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:31:09 00:37:12
195 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:17 00:35:36
196 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:31:21 00:37:26
197 709 KOLENDO JUSTYNA Poznan YANOSIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:22 00:37:28
198 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:31:24 00:37:26
199 813 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:25 00:35:44
200 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:35:29
201 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:37:38
202 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:31:29 00:35:51
203 1214 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:31:38 00:37:40
204 423 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FTI 1985 K30 00:31:38 00:36:03
205 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:44 00:35:49
206 1433 SOJKIN WIOLETA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:47 00:35:58
207 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:49 00:37:59
208 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:31:53 00:37:58
209 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:31:55 00:38:07
210 1471 HULAK AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:31:58 00:38:03
211 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:36:16
212 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 K40 00:32:10 00:38:14
213 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:36:28
214 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:21 00:36:31
215 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:32:22 00:36:28
216 768 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:36:27
217 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:25 00:36:48
218 216 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:32:27 00:36:36
219 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:32:28 00:36:48
220 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:36 00:34:45
221 263 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:32:38 00:36:59
222 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:32:40 00:36:54
223 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:47 00:38:57
224 682 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:32:47 00:38:50
225 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:32:48 00:38:57
226 1283 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:32:51 00:38:53
227 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:32:56 00:37:14
228 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:33:01 00:39:09
229 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:33:03 00:37:17
230 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:33:14 00:35:22
231 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:17 00:37:28
232 1367 JANICKA ALEKSANDRA Konin 1991 K20 00:33:21 00:39:29
233 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:33:23 00:39:26
234 492 SZYMAŃSKA JUSTYNA Gniezno 1982 K30 00:33:25 00:39:30
235 836 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:33:28 00:37:42
236 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:33:30 00:39:40
237 158 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:39 00:37:41
238 163 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:40 00:37:48
239 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:33:46 00:43:35
240 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:33:47 00:39:49
241 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:33:49 00:39:58
242 450 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K40 00:33:53 00:38:10
243 542 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:33:54 00:38:14
244 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:38:13
245 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:33:56 00:38:13
246 1327 BUDNIK SYLWIA Dębogóra 1989 K20 00:34:01 00:38:13
247 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:34:07 00:40:15
248 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:34:24 00:36:33
249 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:34:34 00:40:38
250 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:37 00:40:41
251 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:34:54 00:41:05
252 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:35:06 00:41:14
253 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:35:32 00:39:42
254 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:35:44 00:41:51
255 1119 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 1971 K40 00:35:50 00:42:00
256 1242 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:35:57 00:44:27
257 786 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:36:09 00:40:11
258 1431 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:36:23 00:40:40
259 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:36:52 00:39:01
260 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:00 00:43:06
261 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:37:21 00:43:28
262 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:37:47 00:43:52
263 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:03 00:44:13
264 1065 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:38:06 00:44:15
265 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:38:16 00:44:18
266 1086 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:38:50 00:41:07
267 956 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:39:08 00:45:17
268 910 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 K20 00:39:09 00:45:17
269 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:39:17 00:45:28
270 1025 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:40:06 00:46:12
271 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:40:57 00:47:11
272 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:41:22 00:47:31
273 1295 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:42:37 00:47:01
274 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:43:10 00:45:25
275 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:43:10 00:45:26
276 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:43:10 00:45:26
277 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:46:18 00:52:27
278 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:53:10 00:56:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni