z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:48 00:15:48
2 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 298 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
4 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki 1988 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
5 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
6 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:59 00:17:00
7 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:17:01 00:17:02
8 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
9 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
10 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:59 00:18:00
11 1320 STOKOWSKI MARCIN Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 M20 00:18:02 00:18:03
12 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:18:05 00:18:06
13 151 GORCZAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
14 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
15 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
16 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:29 00:18:32
17 824 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
18 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
19 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:44 00:18:47
20 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:51 00:18:52
21 746 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:06 00:19:12
22 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:08 00:21:08
23 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
24 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:20 00:19:25
25 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
26 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:30 00:19:33
27 947 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią 1992 M20 00:19:33 00:19:41
28 164 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:40
29 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
30 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:58 00:20:05
31 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:00 00:20:04
32 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:09 00:20:15
33 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:11 00:20:16
34 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:13 00:24:25
35 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:21
36 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:20:20 00:20:32
37 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:24:28
38 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:30 00:22:30
39 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:31 00:20:35
40 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
41 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:39 00:20:44
42 34 LECHNIAK ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:20:52 00:21:04
43 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:05 00:21:10
44 557 NOSKO ŁUKASZ Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:21:15 00:21:26
45 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:31
46 809 GRALCZYK SZYMON Środa Wielkopolska 1994 M20 00:21:23 00:21:35
47 963 AUGUSTYNIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:23:30
48 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań SPEC KABLE / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:21:32 00:21:37
49 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
50 32 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno 1996 M20 00:21:38 00:21:47
51 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:21:41 00:21:50
52 57 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:21:42 00:21:50
53 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
54 955 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:21:50 00:21:52
55 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:23:55
56 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:56 00:22:09
57 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:21:59 00:22:07
58 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:24:09
59 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:39
60 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:39 00:22:45
61 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:01 00:25:06
62 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:13 00:25:26
63 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:20 00:25:34
64 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:23:38
65 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:38
66 685 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:23:22 00:25:43
67 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:22 00:27:24
68 1632 PIĘTAS PIOTR Pakość 1997 M20 00:23:30 00:25:38
69 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:32 00:25:33
70 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:25:47
71 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:23:44 00:25:49
72 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:45 00:27:54
73 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:48 00:27:57
74 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:59
75 1275 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły MUD GOATS 1989 M20 00:24:02 00:26:15
76 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:24:15 00:28:15
77 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:26:30
78 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:21 00:26:27
79 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:28:35
80 1299 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:40 00:27:03
81 28 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:45 00:28:48
82 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:54 00:28:56
83 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:28:59
84 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:25:00 00:29:08
85 1469 ŚWIT NORBERT Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:09 00:27:38
86 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:09 00:29:08
87 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:29:27
88 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:43
89 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:25:57 00:30:02
90 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:26:19 00:30:25
91 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:34 00:30:38
92 771 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:26:42 00:28:54
93 1322 ANTKOWIAK KAROL Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:55 00:31:13
94 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:27:05 00:33:08
95 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:31:28
96 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:22 00:31:25
97 1094 PASZKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań RUNGURU 1989 M20 00:27:31 00:31:38
98 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:29:58
99 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:28:06 00:32:14
100 1188 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:32:25
101 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:29:07 00:33:28
102 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:34 00:33:39
103 943 CHOWANIEC WOJCIECH Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:58 00:34:19
104 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:31:23 00:35:34
105 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:31:56 00:36:04
106 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:32:27 00:38:32
107 294 CYFFERT BARTOSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:33:13 00:37:34
108 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:33:49 00:39:55
109 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:34:41 00:38:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni