z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

16.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:10 00:20:18
2 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:15 00:20:19
3 660 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK Opalenica 1967 M50 00:20:49 00:20:55
4 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:25 00:21:31
5 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:08 00:24:10
6 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:24:26
7 136 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:22:57 00:24:57
8 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:23:11 00:25:16
9 962 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:21 00:25:29
10 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:40 00:23:53
11 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:00 00:26:07
12 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:24:09 00:28:09
13 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:11 00:26:34
14 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:15 00:24:29
15 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:01 00:27:27
16 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:25:09 00:27:39
17 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:25:10 00:27:22
18 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:11 00:27:20
19 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:35 00:27:38
20 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:38 00:27:56
21 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:25:56 00:27:59
22 1651 ŁADNIAK ROMAN Murowana Goślina 1960 M50 00:26:11 00:30:14
23 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:24 00:30:25
24 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:26 00:30:36
25 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:26:45 00:30:55
26 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:26:47 00:29:05
27 191 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:22 00:33:21
28 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:23 00:31:36
29 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:49 00:31:58
30 819 PAWLAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:27 00:32:33
31 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:30 00:28:30
32 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:28:54 00:32:56
33 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:28:59 00:33:01
34 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:29:03 00:33:25
35 974 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1962 M50 00:29:07 00:33:27
36 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:29:11 00:35:20
37 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:17 00:31:28
38 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:29:29 00:33:41
39 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:07 00:34:13
40 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:30:35 00:34:50
41 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:31:03 00:33:23
42 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:31:53 00:36:12
43 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:32:37 00:36:59
44 310 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:32:42 00:37:00
45 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:32:46 00:38:52
46 435 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:49 00:38:07

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni