z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 34 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:15:20 00:15:20
2 1325 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1985 M16 00:15:46 00:15:46
3 1502 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy 1993 M16 00:16:19 00:16:19
4 1240 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna Leśne Ludki 1979 M16 00:16:21 00:16:21
5 866 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl - Poznań 1996 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
6 1348 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN Gdańsk 1994 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
7 515 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
8 16 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB Maniac Poznań 1989 M16 00:16:59 00:16:59
9 23 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1989 M16 00:17:10 00:17:10
10 26 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX Poznania TEAM 1987 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
11 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
12 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ Vege Runners 1974 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
13 563 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo Night Runners 1985 M16 00:17:36 00:17:37
14 857 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:17:38 00:17:39
15 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ Night Runners 1974 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
16 679 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M16 00:17:49 00:17:49
17 1504
1431*
STEFAŃSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1993 M16 00:17:51 00:17:51
18 587 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1983 M16 00:17:53 00:17:53
19 201 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla BE3 CITYZEN Triathlon Poznań 1985 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
20 608 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M16 00:17:57 00:17:57
21 135 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M16 00:18:00 00:18:01
22 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:16 00:18:16
23 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1977 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
24 180 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:18:20 00:18:22
25 1489 KUŹMA ADAM POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:18:20 00:18:24
26 714 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań 1979 M16 00:18:24 00:18:28
27 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo Darłowo 1974 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
28 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
29 24 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1992 M16 00:18:30 00:18:31
30 66 ZAWIDZKI DARIUSZ Poznań Night Runners Misie 1984 M16 00:18:30 00:18:31
31 1118 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
32 1046 KACZMAREK ADAM Jarocin UAM TRIATHLON 1994 M16 00:18:38 00:18:38
33 67 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra KU AZS Politechnika Poznańska 1993 M16 00:18:39 00:18:40
34 792 BŁASZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Pniewy MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1984 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
35 1179 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno Rc Wiater Rogoźno 1994 M16 00:18:48 00:18:51
36 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
37 353 MADAJ JACEK Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1996 M16 00:18:53 00:18:54
38 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
39 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
40 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 1976 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
41 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
42 1182 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW Night Runners 1990 M16 00:18:58 00:18:59
43 669 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1997 M16 00:18:56 00:19:00
44 120 GABRYSZAK ADRIAN Poznań Night Runners 1980 M16 00:18:58 00:19:00
45 271 PASTWA MACIEJ Poznań 1986 M16 00:19:03 00:19:06
46 136 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań Night Runners 1979 M16 00:19:08 00:19:09
47 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
48 885 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań 1960 M50 00:19:09 00:19:15
49 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
50 861 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
51 643 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań www.kusznierewicz.eu 1985 M16 00:19:14 00:19:17
52 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1995 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
53 93 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL Poznań 1987 M16 00:19:20 00:19:24
54 646 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:20 00:19:21
55 124 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań Night Runners 1987 M16 00:19:20 00:19:22
56 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
57 468 BALICKI ARTUR Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1997 M16 00:19:22 00:19:29
58 378 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:23 00:19:28
59 1228 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M16 00:19:23 00:19:25
60 934 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M16 00:19:24 00:19:27
61 727 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1987 M16 00:19:26 00:19:30
62 122 FRĄK TOMASZ Sieraków 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:30
63 247 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań Night Runners 1986 M16 00:19:29 00:22:08
64 227 PERZ KAMIL Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M16 00:19:31 00:19:34
65 1458 POŁOMKA RAFAŁ Poznań 1989 M16 00:19:33 00:19:48
66 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki Orkan Wielkopolska Poznań 1994 K16 00:19:34 00:19:36
67 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki enduhub.com 1972 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
68 519 WYKA SZYMON Poznań West Sports Team 1990 M16 00:19:41 00:19:46
69 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
70 38 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC, żartuję, nie ma ta 1980 M16 00:19:43 00:19:47
71 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
72 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 Oborniki 1970 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
73 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań Night Runners 1966 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
74 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1969 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
75 1466 CZAJKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1992 M16 00:19:51 00:19:58
76 102 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:19:53 00:19:58
77 920 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:19:58 00:20:00
78 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
79 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
80 1013 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M16 00:20:02 00:20:04
81 1456 DĄBSKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki HKS Łoś 47 1994 M16 00:20:03 00:20:08
82 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
83 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1977 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
84 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
85 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 00:20:12 00:20:16
86 476 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań Night Runners 1989 M16 00:20:12 00:20:22
87 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica 1967 M30 00:20:16 00:20:28
88 817 KOŁDYKA MARCIN Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1980 M16 00:20:17 00:20:20
89 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:19 00:20:27
90 919 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:20 00:20:23
91 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BiegaczAmator 1975 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
92 1479 NOGAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF poznań 1989 M16 00:20:21 00:20:26
93 1473 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB Kórnik 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
94 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
95 1440 PIETRZAK JAN Poznań 1987 M16 00:20:23 00:20:26
96 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań Night Runners 1981 M16 00:20:27 00:20:31
97 284 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS Koziołek Poznań 1980 M16 00:20:30 00:20:37
98 76 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL Poznań 1984 M16 00:20:31 00:20:36
99 928 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1980 M16 00:20:32 00:20:37
100 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań Roll4life.pl 1975 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
101 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
102 762 JEZIERSKI BARTOSZ Pniewy Drużyna Szpiku 1994 M16 00:20:37 00:20:47
103 155 BASIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1979 M16 00:20:38 00:20:46
104 70 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M16 00:20:39 00:20:44
105 300 CZERWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo Biega 1981 M16 00:20:41 00:20:47
106 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
107 157 GLISZCZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Pniewy Night Runners 1980 M16 00:20:43 00:20:53
108 343 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina Vitalia.pl 1981 M16 00:20:44 00:20:48
109 277 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:20:45 00:20:54
110 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
111 293 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:47 00:20:49
112 1003 SOWA MARCIN Poznań Night Runners 1986 M16 00:20:48 00:20:57
113 125 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M16 00:20:52 00:21:00
114 815 ĆWIETNIA RAFAŁ SIERAKÓW 1979 M16 00:20:53 00:21:04
115 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:20:53 00:21:13
116 1275 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku / Blogacze 1979 M16 00:20:54 00:21:13
117 480 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB Maniac Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
118 82 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M16 00:20:58 00:21:07
119 177 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M16 00:20:59 00:21:05
120 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo Night Runners 1971 M30 00:20:59 00:21:09
121 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K16 00:20:59 00:21:02
122 461 KULPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:21:00 00:21:06
123 1299 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1988 M16 00:21:00 00:21:09
124 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ bambooco 1975 M30 00:21:00 00:25:24
125 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO Drużyna Szpiku / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
126 1450 MĄDEREK BOGUSZ Poznań 1995 M16 00:21:01 00:21:04
127 925 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP Team 1982 M16 00:21:02 00:21:13
128 1019 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz Drużyna Szpiku 1983 M16 00:21:02 00:21:06
129 548 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:03 00:21:14
130 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners 1988 K16 00:21:04 00:21:13
131 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
132 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1965 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
133 1507 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M30 00:21:06 00:21:17
134 222 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec Drużyna Zbója 1983 M16 00:21:09 00:21:25
135 438 WOJCIECHOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1997 M16 00:21:11 00:21:17
136 1398 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan bezformy 1987 M16 00:21:12 00:21:23
137 1237 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań Poznań forever 1985 M16 00:21:12 00:21:13
138 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
139 769 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz 1984 M16 00:21:14 00:21:29
140 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL Olimpia 1997 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
141 444 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:21:16 00:21:18
142 248 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 4BadBoys 1982 M16 00:21:17 00:24:06
143 173 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1992 M16 00:21:17 00:21:31
144 1459 SZAFRAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1993 M16 00:21:22 00:21:41
145 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM Poznań/ KM Truchcik Łubian 1994 K16 00:21:24 00:21:28
146 615 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENERGOBUD Oddział Poznań 1987 M16 00:21:26 00:21:43
147 985 MOROS LUCJAN Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1982 M16 00:21:27 00:21:44
148 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno Druzyna Szpiku 1972 M30 00:21:28 00:21:45
149 1387 RUTKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ śliwno kusy i spółka 1959 M50 00:21:28 00:21:32
150 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1990 K16 00:21:30 00:21:31
151 499 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań Harcerze 1989 M16 00:21:30 00:21:45
152 1446 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M30 00:21:30 00:21:58
153 1306 WYLEGAŁA RADOSŁAW SIERAKÓW 1983 M16 00:21:30 00:21:41
154 379 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:21:31 00:21:42
155 585 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1979 M16 00:21:32 00:21:41
156 358 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań Taris Puszczykowo 1958 M50 00:21:32 00:21:52
157 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1972 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
158 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań Night Runners 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
159 1469 RYBIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
160 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA Bbl Poznań CGS Team 1974 M30 00:21:36 00:21:56
161 51 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń angloprojekt.pl 1979 M16 00:21:36 00:21:56
162 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:21:37 00:21:44
163 707 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS Hades Tech-Race 1984 M16 00:21:37 00:21:52
164 1334 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań Night Runners 1985 M16 00:21:40 00:21:53
165 1417 ADAMCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1986 M16 00:21:42 00:25:03
166 1238 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły Niezrzeszony Szamotuły 1982 M16 00:21:42 00:21:53
167 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań Total Runners 1986 K16 00:21:43 00:21:49
168 452 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 M16 00:21:43 00:21:51
169 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M auto Serwis 1965 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
170 946 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP Team 1983 M16 00:21:44 00:21:53
171 462 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl Night Runners 1989 M16 00:21:44 00:22:02
172 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
173 341 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ Night Runners 1982 M16 00:21:46 00:21:57
174 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
175 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K16 00:21:47 00:21:56
176 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:58
177 1168 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M16 00:21:50 00:21:57
178 330 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń BBL Poznań 1982 M16 00:21:50 00:21:58
179 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K16 00:21:52 00:22:00
180 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
181 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
182 1385 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:56 00:22:06
183 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:12
184 113 DOMAGAŁA MARCIN Poznań Night Runners 1985 M16 00:21:57 00:22:06
185 1516 KOCZOROWSKI JAKUB DĄBRÓWKA 1980 M16 00:21:57 00:22:41
186 1097 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka Cybinka 1984 M16 00:21:59 00:22:27
187 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:21:59 00:22:05
188 539 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:21:59 00:22:20
189 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS Koziołek Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
190 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:51
191 1263 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1984 M16 00:22:04 00:22:21
192 1452 BAMBROWICZ MIŁOSZ Jarocin 1992 M16 00:22:05 00:22:58
193 1403 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB Maniac Poznań 1983 M16 00:22:05 00:22:18
194 140 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M16 00:22:06 00:22:22
195 492 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan Night Runners 1979 M16 00:22:07 00:22:17
196 1510 GWÓŹDŹ KAMIL Więcbork TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK 1989 M16 00:22:08 00:22:12
197 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K16 00:22:08 00:22:25
198 1070 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:22
199 1506 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M16 00:22:09 00:22:18
200 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:22
201 555 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M16 00:22:09 00:22:32
202 936 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M16 00:22:10 00:22:21
203 1470 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
204 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
205 1515 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń Z BIEGIEM NATURY KLOPSY TEAM 1992 M16 00:22:13 00:22:39
206 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań Confuse-A-Cat Ltd 1964 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
207 523 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:14 00:22:19
208 1444 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań Harcerze 1995 M16 00:22:14 00:23:02
209 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP Team 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
210 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń 1974 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
211 650 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:17 00:22:26
212 223 SZCZEPAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1982 M16 00:22:17 00:22:29
213 1383 ZBOROWSKI NORBERT poznań 1990 M16 00:22:17 00:22:24
214 903 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M16 00:22:19 00:22:46
215 1280 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn Mud Goats 1984 M16 00:22:21 00:22:37
216 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:22 00:22:38
217 969 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. 1979 M16 00:22:22 00:22:37
218 824 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów 1987 M16 00:22:22 00:22:27
219 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:38
220 1464 CHODZIAK KRZYSZTOF Oborniki 1988 M16 00:22:23 00:22:55
221 1457 CZERNIAWSKI JAN Poznań HKT "WRZOSOWISKO" 1995 M16 00:22:24 00:26:42
222 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
223 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K16 00:22:24 00:22:28
224 705 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań Siupakabra / Fundacja RAK OFF 1983 M16 00:22:26 00:22:39
225 169 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M16 00:22:27 00:22:40
226 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz Harcerski Klub Turystyczny AZYMUT 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:26:02
227 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 00:22:28 00:22:46
228 1071 KACZMAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:22:30 00:22:36
229 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
230 1038 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole Goggle Pro Aktive Eyewear 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:43
231 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:50
232 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:36 00:22:48
233 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:23:00
234 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:22:38 00:23:04
235 945 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań endoholics 1980 M16 00:22:41 00:23:06
236 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
237 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
238 1460 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:23:38
239 977 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań 1982 M16 00:22:46 00:22:50
240 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:22:47 00:23:17
241 636 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:22:47 00:23:06
242 194 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:22:49 00:23:10
243 1421 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16 00:22:50 00:23:26
244 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo ByleDalej.pl 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:09
245 419 RUDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1991 M16 00:22:51 00:27:22
246 696 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M16 00:22:52 00:23:05
247 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań Harcerze / Night Runners 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:43
248 337 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN Drużyna Szpiku 1959 M50 00:22:56 00:23:04
249 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań Cardio Runners 1986 K16 00:22:56 00:23:12
250 1250 KOWALCZYK TOMASZ ALAN Nekla 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:23:21
251 832 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo 1980 M16 00:23:02 00:24:27
252 720 GRUPA HUBERT Kościan PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1990 M16 00:23:04 00:23:23
253 723 LINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Luboń PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1972 M30 00:23:04 00:23:15
254 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 00:23:09 00:23:22
255 826 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań Night Runners 1979 M16 00:23:12 00:23:37
256 1496 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1971 M30 00:23:13 00:23:42
257 13 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa HERKULES/12TRI.PL 1974 M30 00:23:13 00:24:07
258 680 SALM ARIEL Słupsk Night Runners 1987 M16 00:23:13 00:23:27
259 668 ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1987 M16 00:23:16 00:23:23
260 35 PRĘTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M16 00:23:17 00:23:43
261 97 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M16 00:23:20 00:23:34
262 309 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M16 00:23:21 00:23:37
263 1157 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP Team 1981 M16 00:23:21 00:23:31
264 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica Night Runners 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:11
265 272 GRZELKA TOMASZ Kaźmierz BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:52
266 1435 CHODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ ŚWIEBODZIN CHODAK TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:22
267 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:44
268 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:50
269 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:40
270 899 SKRZYPCZAK MIŁOSZ Oborniki G 3 Oborniki 1997 M16 00:23:27 00:23:44
271 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań The Dream Sequencer 1978 K30 00:23:27 00:23:49
272 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:46
273 375 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M16 00:23:30 00:23:46
274 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:52
275 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań Vege Runners 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:24:07
276 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz bbl 1967 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
277 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
278 738 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:23:34 00:23:55
279 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:23:34 00:23:59
280 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:24:12
281 473 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M16 00:23:36 00:23:54
282 1420 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:23:37 00:23:46
283 581 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M16 00:23:37 00:23:52
284 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:39 00:23:58
285 1094 OKO MACIEJ Poznań 1985 M16 00:23:39 00:24:03
286 1432 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:23:41 00:23:58
287 1467 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M16 00:23:42 00:24:06
288 1508 MARCINEK JACEK POZNAŃ 1985 M16 00:23:44 00:24:01
289 1128 MELLER MARCIN Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1980 M16 00:23:44 00:24:08
290 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:23:44 00:24:04
291 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:23:44 00:24:05
292 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:44 00:24:06
293 1320 ZDANOWSKI MARIAN MOSINA 1956 M50 00:23:44 00:24:03
294 308 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1980 M16 00:23:47 00:24:01
295 306 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M16 00:23:48 00:24:03
296 406 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M16 00:23:48 00:26:55
297 873 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M16 00:23:49 00:23:55
298 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:42
299 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań www.matrymonialne24.pl 1974 M30 00:23:49 00:24:04
300 892 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań Rolna Panie 1982 M16 00:23:50 00:24:27
301 1186 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:51 00:24:07
302 311 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:24:28
303 12 CZUBAK PAWEŁ KALISZ WSNHID 1988 M16 00:23:53 00:24:12
304 1386 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań Vege Runners 1990 M16 00:23:55 00:24:34
305 1009 JÓZEFOWICZ DAMIAN Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:56 00:24:02
306 1488 KUŹMA ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:23:57 00:24:28
307 1347 GAJEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1988 M16 00:23:58 00:24:17
308 1207 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M16 00:23:58 00:24:05
309 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:24:44
310 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:28
311 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:24:01 00:24:46
312 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań Night Runners 1988 K16 00:24:02 00:24:29
313 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1984 K16 00:24:02 00:24:31
314 528 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:04 00:25:30
315 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:28
316 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:29
317 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:24:07 00:24:21
318 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:44
319 221 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:24:31
320 1267 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M16 00:24:08 00:24:27
321 372 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1987 M16 00:24:09 00:24:47
322 77 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań Night Runners 1980 M16 00:24:09 00:24:39
323 1064 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1985 M16 00:24:11 00:24:35
324 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:40
325 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 00:24:11 00:24:29
326 745 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M16 00:24:11 00:24:41
327 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:47
328 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:24:12 00:24:25
329 593 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M16 00:24:13 00:24:53
330 569 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1991 M16 00:24:15 00:24:33
331 1288 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M30 00:24:15 00:24:35
332 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1972 M30 00:24:17 00:24:29
333 973 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M16 00:24:18 00:24:48
334 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne piotrRUN 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:25:15
335 816 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec Cukiernia Królewska Kilian 1979 M16 00:24:22 00:24:54
336 911 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las amator 1957 M50 00:24:23 00:25:04
337 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 00:24:24 00:24:53
338 1449 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M16 00:24:24 00:24:54
339 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K16 00:24:25 00:25:02
340 1475 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT Azymut 1988 K16 00:24:27 00:27:24
341 1499 STANKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań HARCERZE HERKULES 1979 M16 00:24:27 00:25:20
342 764 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90sekund.pl 1987 M16 00:24:28 00:25:16
343 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN Klub Biegacza UEP 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:56
344 376 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1981 M16 00:24:30 00:26:23
345 1497 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M16 00:24:36 00:24:57
346 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:24:37 00:24:51
347 1462 PUSSAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M16 00:24:37 00:25:04
348 739 STRYJAK PAWEŁ Poznań Night Runners 1990 M16 00:24:38 00:25:29
349 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:41 00:25:34
350 381 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań pan trolololo 1996 M16 00:24:43 00:25:11
351 1317 _ _ 1968 M35 00:24:44 00:24:56
352 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:24:47 00:25:20
353 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:25:20
354 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów AWF Running Team 1991 K16 00:24:50 00:25:06
355 553 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M16 00:24:53 00:25:26
356 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:24:54 00:26:20
357 1451 SZMANIA JAKUB Swarzędz HKT Azymut 1981 M16 00:24:55 00:27:51
358 598 SZPAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan MUD GOATS 1982 M16 00:24:55 00:25:10
359 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JanJul 1973 M30 00:24:56 00:25:29
360 204 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań Ziołolek Team Poznań 1983 M16 00:24:58 00:25:26
361 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:00 00:25:20
362 163 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:25:02 00:25:29
363 1138 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:48
364 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:37
365 1133 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M16 00:25:05 00:25:50
366 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:25:06 00:25:34
367 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:27:26
368 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC Wiater Rogoźno 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:25:30
369 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:26:03
370 234 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M16 00:25:09 00:25:58
371 1251 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem runner's power 1958 M50 00:25:11 00:25:49
372 1382 KAWICKI DAWID Poznań 1990 M16 00:25:12 00:26:19
373 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 00:25:14 00:25:41
374 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB Maniac Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:15 00:25:55
375 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K30 00:25:16 00:28:42
376 656 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań Krew z nosa 1981 M16 00:25:16 00:25:39
377 659 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1952 M50 00:25:16 00:25:38
378 1279 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:17 00:25:54
379 331 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:25:18 00:25:51
380 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
381 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1979 K16 00:25:19 00:25:49
382 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:54
383 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:52
384 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K16 00:25:19 00:25:52
385 876 PUTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Mosina Night Runners 1985 K16 00:25:20 00:27:38
386 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:26:31
387 1224 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M16 00:25:23 00:25:54
388 803 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:25 00:26:14
389 1148 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M50 00:25:26 00:25:47
390 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:25:27 00:26:40
391 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 00:25:28 00:25:33
392 68 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań Night Runners 1953 M50 00:25:28 00:25:57
393 1241 WOJDYLAK JAKUB Poznań 1987 M16 00:25:29 00:26:39
394 145 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M16 00:25:30 00:26:40
395 416 IGNASIAK KAROL Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:32 00:25:58
396 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:26:15
397 414 PAWLAK MARCIN Poznań AZS Poznań 1995 M16 00:25:33 00:25:59
398 1131 MELLER ROMAN Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1950 M50 00:25:35 00:25:59
399 649 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:25:35 00:25:50
400 1494 SZULC DOMINIK Września Nordic Dream Team 1997 M16 00:25:38 00:26:22
401 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:39 00:26:09
402 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZabkoTeam/Drużyna Szpiku 1966 M30 00:25:43 00:26:23
403 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań Fundacja Dlaczego 1979 K16 00:25:45 00:26:14
404 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:26:03
405 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:25:45 00:26:21
406 725 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1985 M16 00:25:46 00:26:45
407 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:47 00:26:34
408 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:48 00:26:27
409 466 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M16 00:25:49 00:26:06
410 947 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M16 00:25:50 00:26:02
411 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K16 00:25:50 00:26:11
412 1501 GAŁCZYK PATRYK PNIEWY 1994 M16 00:25:51 00:26:22
413 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:51 00:26:34
414 761 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:26:39
415 1305 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M16 00:25:53 00:26:53
416 1513 PIETRZAK DOMINIKA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1996 K16 00:25:54 00:26:57
417 950 CHYŁA MARCIN Poznań 1986 M16 00:25:56 00:26:31
418 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań Psia Brać 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:27:30
419 940 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M16 00:25:56 00:26:53
420 1142 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M16 00:25:57 00:26:33
421 3
207*
HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:57 00:26:19
422 1436 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M16 00:26:00 00:26:37
423 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTeam, zyciewbiegu.pl 1968 M30 00:26:02 00:26:31
424 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:26:03 00:26:37
425 1344 PATKOWSKI ADAM Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:26:42
426 506 SZKUDLAREK MARIAN SWARZĘDZ 1960 M50 00:26:03 00:26:27
427 1028 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M16 00:26:03 00:26:56
428 1346 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan xxx 1959 M50 00:26:04 00:26:29
429 355 TOMASZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1989 M16 00:26:04 00:26:32
430 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:05 00:26:38
431 520 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1984 M16 00:26:06 00:26:44
432 1484 HOZAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:06 00:26:39
433 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:26:06 00:27:06
434 747 NASKRĘT RYSZARD Poznań 1980 M16 00:26:06 00:26:30
435 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:18
436 318 ADAMCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1982 M16 00:26:07 00:26:17
437 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
438 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1980 K16 00:26:08 00:26:39
439 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:26:08 00:26:11
440 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:29
441 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:26:10 00:27:48
442 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K30 00:26:11 00:26:52
443 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K30 00:26:12 00:26:45
444 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:27:39
445 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:27:26
446 1500 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:16 00:26:34
447 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:26:17 00:26:31
448 711 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa Activus 1958 M50 00:26:18 00:26:41
449 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1986 K16 00:26:18 00:26:51
450 1374 DROŻDŻ MAGDALENA Poznań 1996 K16 00:26:20 00:26:56
451 143 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn 1962 M50 00:26:20 00:27:06
452 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1967 K30 00:26:21 00:26:50
453 1319 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M16 00:26:21 00:26:52
454 1454 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań 45 PDH Bór 1989 M16 00:26:22 00:27:01
455 1441 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki 1977 M30 00:26:23 00:26:55
456 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:27:05
457 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:26:25 00:26:46
458 982 KRYSZTOFIAK JAKUB Poznań 1985 M16 00:26:26 00:27:25
459 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:26 00:28:19
460 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań zwrotnikRAKA.pl 1987 K16 00:26:28 00:27:01
461 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K16 00:26:29 00:27:06
462 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:29 00:27:16
463 91 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 M16 00:26:29 00:27:05
464 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:30 00:27:00
465 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:31 00:26:51
466 1505 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:26:32 00:27:24
467 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K16 00:26:33 00:26:59
468 878 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań Night Runners 1981 M16 00:26:34 00:27:08
469 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:34 00:27:02
470 670 NIEMCZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań Krew z nosa 1982 M16 00:26:34 00:26:57
471 388 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań Night Runners/Harcerze 1994 M16 00:26:35 00:27:24
472 830 ROHNKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:36 00:27:08
473 639 WACHOWIAK ARTUR Poznań Programa.pl 1987 M16 00:26:37 00:26:59
474 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M30 00:26:38 00:27:11
475 108 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL Poznań 1982 M16 00:26:38 00:27:29
476 1495 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1984 M16 00:26:39 00:27:11
477 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:27:16
478 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1972 M30 00:26:41 00:27:45
479 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:27:35
480 1425 GRYGIEL DARIUSZ Złotniki 1962 M50 00:26:45 00:27:10
481 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 00:26:46 00:27:13
482 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław Miłosław FortunaTeam 1968 K30 00:26:49 00:27:09
483 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:49 00:27:38
484 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań Creaktive.pl 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:28:29
485 645 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1986 M16 00:26:49 00:27:30
486 1292 CIEŚLIK BARTŁOMIEJ CHALIN 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:28:00
487 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:26:51 00:28:13
488 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły Tata Kuby i Piotrusia 1976 M30 00:26:52 00:27:52
489 1052 SIMINIAK MIKOŁAJ Pniewy Harcerze 1992 M16 00:26:54 00:27:25
490 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:56 00:28:12
491 567 SZMAJDA REMIGIUSZ Poznań Sulmowianka Sulmów 1983 M16 00:26:59 00:27:36
492 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K16 00:27:00 00:28:03
493 1498 SEIFERT SANDRA Poznań HARCERZE HERKULES 1996 K16 00:27:01 00:27:53
494 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:52
495 78 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1979 M16 00:27:02 00:27:45
496 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1989 K16 00:27:02 00:27:52
497 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:28:33
498 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:28:12
499 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin 1983 K16 00:27:08 00:28:13
500 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:41
501 880 ZATOR PIOTR Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1983 M16 00:27:08 00:27:57
502 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:27:09 00:28:21
503 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:11 00:28:22
504 1394 KUCHARSKI MATEUSZ Świebodzin Chodak Team 1985 M16 00:27:12 00:28:13
505 435 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M16 00:27:12 00:28:33
506 1159 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M50 00:27:16 00:28:08
507 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:27:17 00:27:30
508 437 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1980 M16 00:27:19 00:27:31
509 235 JACEK PIOTR Poznan 1985 M16 00:27:19 00:27:55
510 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:27:20 00:28:20
511 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik Night Runners 1969 M30 00:27:21 00:28:13
512 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy Rybczyński CityZen MTB Team 1971 M30 00:27:22 00:27:42
513 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:27:22 00:27:48
514 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ Night Runners 1974 M30 00:27:23 00:28:14
515 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:27:23 00:27:47
516 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań Psia Brać 1984 K16 00:27:25 00:29:03
517 791 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M16 00:27:25 00:27:59
518 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K16 00:27:27 00:28:44
519 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:29:32
520 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M30 00:27:29 00:28:19
521 488 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań Psia Brać 1985 M16 00:27:30 00:28:10
522 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
523 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
524 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB im. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:27:30 00:28:16
525 1196 WYPYCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Luboń 1983 M16 00:27:30 00:30:41
526 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K16 00:27:32 00:28:31
527 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:28:25
528 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:38 00:29:15
529 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB Maniac Poznań 1970 M30 00:27:39 00:28:49
530 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań pyRUN 1974 M30 00:27:39 00:29:00
531 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:40 00:28:11
532 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:37
533 54 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:43 00:28:30
534 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica 1973 K30 00:27:43 00:28:18
535 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:44 00:28:50
536 345 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:27:46 00:29:15
537 570 ZAGOZDA TOMASZ Luboń 1961 M50 00:27:48 00:28:16
538 635 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:27:49 00:28:16
539 117 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M16 00:27:49 00:28:55
540 631 RYDLEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1991 M16 00:27:49 00:29:26
541 126 MIS ROMAN Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1953 M50 00:27:51 00:28:42
542 1018 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań Poznań FC 1986 M16 00:27:53 00:28:55
543 1054 KALUBA JULIAN Poznań Night Runners 1959 M50 00:27:55 00:28:55
544 1468 KARASIŃSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1992 K16 00:27:55 00:28:10
545 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:59 00:28:52
546 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:00 00:30:49
547 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:28:01 00:28:42
548 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo Psia Brać 1985 K16 00:28:02 00:29:55
549 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 00:28:02 00:28:32
550 1517 PODWÓJSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1968 M30 00:28:02 00:28:11
551 1229 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań Cardio Runners 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:32
552 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:04 00:28:37
553 1463 GRAJEK SZYMON Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 M16 00:28:07 00:29:21
554 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50 00:28:07 00:29:32
555 1514 PIETRZAK KAROLINA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1971 K30 00:28:08 00:29:11
556 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:41
557 362 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1983 M16 00:28:12 00:29:29
558 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:48
559 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:28:44
560 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:29:36
561 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:28:22 00:29:30
562 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Night Runners 1977 M30 00:28:22 00:29:30
563 1465 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań 1988 M16 00:28:24 00:29:37
564 1096 GNIECIAK ARTUR Nieledew 1988 M16 00:28:27 00:29:25
565 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:29:02
566 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:32 00:29:16
567 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:33 00:29:41
568 900 GROSICKI KAMIL POZNAŃ 1983 M16 00:28:34 00:29:13
569 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 00:28:34 00:29:17
570 574 GOGOLEWSKI SEBASTIAN dopiewo Stajnia Rusin 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:29:30
571 833 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:40 00:29:04
572 1481 PAULEWICZ NATALIA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:40 00:29:34
573 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:44 00:29:40
574 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:44 00:29:54
575 260 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M50 00:28:45 00:29:40
576 1256 ŻUREK SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo k. Poznania 5:20 :-) 1981 M16 00:28:47 00:29:35
577 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:48 00:29:45
578 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16 00:28:51 00:30:02
579 508 PILAK JACEK Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 00:28:52 00:30:16
580 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:53 00:29:33
581 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:57 00:29:55
582 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:28:57 00:29:37
583 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:29:56
584 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:28:58 00:30:03
585 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań zaBIEGane 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:49
586 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:29:01 00:30:17
587 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:29:02 00:29:36
588 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K16 00:29:02 00:30:15
589 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW 1984 K16 00:29:03 00:30:08
590 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K30 00:29:03 00:30:14
591 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:00
592 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K16 00:29:09 00:30:51
593 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań Night Runners 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:30:33
594 522 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1982 M16 00:29:12 00:30:52
595 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:29:13 00:30:36
596 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 00:29:15 00:30:16
597 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:16 00:30:19
598 746 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań Night Runners 1985 M16 00:29:16 00:31:56
599 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K50 00:29:17 00:30:14
600 129 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1989 M16 00:29:17 00:31:57
601 339 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M16 00:29:19 00:30:12
602 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań Ingress player 1977 M30 00:29:19 00:30:23
603 30 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:20 00:30:12
604 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:20 00:30:22
605 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń Night Runners 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:30:12
606 424 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań Fundacja RAK OFF 1979 M16 00:29:24 00:30:04
607 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Fundacja RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:25 00:30:05
608 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:30:17
609 999 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M16 00:29:32 00:30:37
610 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:29:33 00:31:36
611 526 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50 00:29:36 00:29:58
612 1371 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:29:36 00:30:42
613 1511 JABŁOŃSKA MARLENA WARSZAWA 0 1 00:29:38 00:30:55
614 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:29:39 00:30:58
615 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:41 00:30:38
616 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:43 00:30:46
617 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:30:36
618 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:45 00:30:29
619 503 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB Maniac Poznań 1944 M50 00:29:47 00:30:22
620 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo Cardio Runners 1976 M30 00:29:48 00:30:53
621 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 00:29:53 00:30:59
622 1397 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:40
623 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:57 00:30:35
624 384 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M16 00:29:57 00:30:35
625 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan Night Runners 1969 K30 00:29:57 00:31:04
626 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:29:59 00:31:00
627 1376 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań bieg z uśmiechem 1974 K30 00:29:59 00:31:08
628 1471 GAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Świebodzin bk 1982 M16 00:30:01 00:31:09
629 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:30:02 00:30:39
630 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BbL Poznań 1975 M30 00:30:02 00:31:20
631 75 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:31:25
632 672 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M50 00:30:05 00:30:47
633 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:31:04
634 1455 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M30 00:30:09 00:31:21
635 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:31:25
636 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:14 00:30:56
637 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:31:00
638 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:30:21 00:31:06
639 181 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M16 00:30:24 00:31:34
640 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:30 00:31:06
641 596 KOLBER DOROTA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:31:41
642 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:31 00:31:44
643 40 SYNOWIEC GRZEGORZ Przeźmierowo 1979 M16 00:30:33 00:31:31
644 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:30:38 00:31:35
645 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:30:40 00:31:53
646 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTeam 1973 K30 00:30:46 00:32:07
647 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:57 00:32:08
648 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań Netprofi.pl 1974 M30 00:30:57 00:32:08
649 1486 LEHNHARDT WIESŁAW POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:30:58 00:31:42
650 1411 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K30 00:30:58 00:32:03
651 1503 KUBIAK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:56
652 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:31:00 00:31:51
653 1483
1424*
STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:01 00:31:38
654 1478 BUKCZYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:03 00:31:43
655 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:04 00:32:27
656 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:31:08 00:31:52
657 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:31:11 00:32:12
658 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:20 00:31:57
659 1453 RADAJEWSKI RAFAL Poznań rafi 1980 M16 00:31:30 00:32:35
660 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo 1987 K16 00:31:36 00:32:57
661 1461 KASPRZYK ADAM Sieraków 1983 M16 00:31:38 00:32:40
662 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice 1982 K16 00:31:47 00:32:54
663 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. Yuppi Squad 1979 K16 00:31:50 00:33:18
664 1487 BIGUS WIOLETTA Swarzędz KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:31:51 00:32:47
665 1512 CIOSEK DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ 0 1 00:31:51 00:32:54
666 1439 BIELICKA ANTONINA Poznań 1997 K16 00:31:54 00:32:47
667 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:31:55 00:33:44
668 1477 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1984 M16 00:31:57 00:32:57
669 130 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina Night Runners 1987 M16 00:31:58 00:33:47
670 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań Slow Runners Club 1968 M30 00:31:59 00:33:15
671 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1994 K16 00:31:59 00:32:49
672 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń Slow Runners Club 1979 K16 00:32:00 00:33:14
673 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:32:00 00:32:46
674 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:00 00:33:16
675 1289 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:32:04 00:32:59
676 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:23 00:33:03
677 1492 MAKOWSKI RAFAŁ POZNAŃ KOZIOŁEK 1975 M30 00:32:31 00:33:22
678 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K16 00:32:37 00:33:28
679 575 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1979 M16 00:32:41 00:33:29
680 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:34:02
681 1248 KUCINSKA ANNA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1987 K16 00:33:13 00:33:51
682 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:34:27
683 1122 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS Krotosz 1985 M16 00:33:26 00:35:38
684 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:26 00:35:38
685 1474 BLICHARZ AGNIESZKA Świebodzin 1987 K16 00:33:29 00:34:34
686 724 ZIELIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skórzewo PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1981 M16 00:33:31 00:34:31
687 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:32 00:34:40
688 156 URBANIAK MICHAŁ Poznań PO WER Running Team 1984 M16 00:33:36 00:34:40
689 961 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń SPP Team 1989 M16 00:33:44 00:33:55
690 369 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M50 00:33:46 00:34:59
691 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:46 00:35:16
692 1321 BŁASZCZYK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M16 00:33:57 00:34:32
693 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:35:20
694 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:34:28 00:35:49
695 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K16 00:34:30 00:35:46
696 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:34:37 00:35:58
697 463 JANISZEWSKI ARKADY Poznań TFA 1989 M16 00:34:38 00:35:04
698 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:44 00:36:21
699 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL Poznań 1994 K16 00:34:44 00:36:02
700 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań Drużyna Orzełka 1988 K16 00:35:04 00:35:51
701 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:21 00:36:30
702 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:35:21 00:36:28
703 821 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M16 00:35:22 00:36:30
704 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:26 00:36:01
705 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH Bór 1989 K16 00:35:27 00:35:47
706 1310 MACHURZ ROBERT POZNAŃ RED FITNESS 1979 M16 00:36:03 00:37:31
707 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:36:04 00:37:31
708 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:36:17 00:37:36
709 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno Rc Wiater Rogoźno 1995 K16 00:37:10 00:37:53
710 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:50
711 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:38:06 00:39:20
712 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:38:21 00:39:38
713 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:23 00:39:08
714 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K30 00:38:32 00:39:47
715 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:38:36 00:39:58
716 397 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań Programa.pl 1987 M16 00:38:49 00:40:01
717 1509 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K16 00:38:49 00:40:01
718 1194 STANISŁAWSKI JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:38:52 00:40:19
719 1230 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:38:55 00:40:25
720 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:19 00:40:09
721 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:39:34 00:41:07
722 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:56 00:41:12
723 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:45:00 00:46:37
724 1287 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września Nordic Dream Team 1970 K30 00:45:01 00:46:38
725 1422 BLASZKA MICHAŁ KIEKRZ NORDIC WALKING 1978 M30 00:45:40 00:47:17
726 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:42 00:47:18
727 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ Koalicja Polska 1939 K50 00:46:21 00:47:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni