z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1995 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
2 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki Orkan Wielkopolska Poznań 1994 K16 00:19:34 00:19:36
3 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 00:20:12 00:20:16
4 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K16 00:20:59 00:21:02
5 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners 1988 K16 00:21:04 00:21:13
6 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL Olimpia 1997 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
7 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM Poznań/ KM Truchcik Łubian 1994 K16 00:21:24 00:21:28
8 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1990 K16 00:21:30 00:21:31
9 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:21:37 00:21:44
10 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań Total Runners 1986 K16 00:21:43 00:21:49
11 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K16 00:21:47 00:21:56
12 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K16 00:21:52 00:22:00
13 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K16 00:22:08 00:22:25
14 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K16 00:22:24 00:22:28
15 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 00:22:28 00:22:46
16 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
17 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:23:00
18 1421 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16 00:22:50 00:23:26
19 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań Cardio Runners 1986 K16 00:22:56 00:23:12
20 282 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB Kosynier Września 1957 K50 00:23:09 00:23:22
21 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań The Dream Sequencer 1978 K30 00:23:27 00:23:49
22 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz bbl 1967 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
23 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
24 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:23:44 00:24:04
25 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:23:44 00:24:05
26 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań Night Runners 1988 K16 00:24:02 00:24:29
27 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1984 K16 00:24:02 00:24:31
28 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:24:07 00:24:21
29 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 00:24:11 00:24:29
30 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:24:12 00:24:25
31 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 00:24:24 00:24:53
32 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K16 00:24:25 00:25:02
33 1475 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT Azymut 1988 K16 00:24:27 00:27:24
34 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN Klub Biegacza UEP 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:56
35 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:24:37 00:24:51
36 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:41 00:25:34
37 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów AWF Running Team 1991 K16 00:24:50 00:25:06
38 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:24:54 00:26:20
39 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:00 00:25:20
40 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:37
41 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:25:06 00:25:34
42 402 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1958 K50 00:25:14 00:25:41
43 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB Maniac Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:15 00:25:55
44 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K30 00:25:16 00:28:42
45 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
46 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1979 K16 00:25:19 00:25:49
47 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:52
48 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K16 00:25:19 00:25:52
49 876 PUTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Mosina Night Runners 1985 K16 00:25:20 00:27:38
50 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:25:27 00:26:40
51 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 00:25:28 00:25:33
52 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań Fundacja Dlaczego 1979 K16 00:25:45 00:26:14
53 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:26:03
54 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:25:45 00:26:21
55 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:47 00:26:34
56 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K16 00:25:50 00:26:11
57 1513 PIETRZAK DOMINIKA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1996 K16 00:25:54 00:26:57
58 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań Psia Brać 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:27:30
59 3
207*
HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:57 00:26:19
60 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:26:03 00:26:37
61 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:05 00:26:38
62 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1980 K16 00:26:08 00:26:39
63 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:26:08 00:26:11
64 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K30 00:26:11 00:26:52
65 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K30 00:26:12 00:26:45
66 1500 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:16 00:26:34
67 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1986 K16 00:26:18 00:26:51
68 1374 DROŻDŻ MAGDALENA Poznań 1996 K16 00:26:20 00:26:56
69 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1967 K30 00:26:21 00:26:50
70 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:26:25 00:26:46
71 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:26 00:28:19
72 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań zwrotnikRAKA.pl 1987 K16 00:26:28 00:27:01
73 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K16 00:26:29 00:27:06
74 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:29 00:27:16
75 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:30 00:27:00
76 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:31 00:26:51
77 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K16 00:26:33 00:26:59
78 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:27:16
79 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 00:26:46 00:27:13
80 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław Miłosław FortunaTeam 1968 K30 00:26:49 00:27:09
81 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:49 00:27:38
82 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K16 00:27:00 00:28:03
83 1498 SEIFERT SANDRA Poznań HARCERZE HERKULES 1996 K16 00:27:01 00:27:53
84 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1989 K16 00:27:02 00:27:52
85 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin 1983 K16 00:27:08 00:28:13
86 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:41
87 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:11 00:28:22
88 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:27:20 00:28:20
89 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:27:23 00:27:47
90 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań Psia Brać 1984 K16 00:27:25 00:29:03
91 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K16 00:27:27 00:28:44
92 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:29:32
93 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
94 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
95 250 TOMCZYK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ KB im. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA 1959 K50 00:27:30 00:28:16
96 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K16 00:27:32 00:28:31
97 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:28:25
98 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:38 00:29:15
99 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:37
100 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica 1973 K30 00:27:43 00:28:18
101 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:44 00:28:50
102 1468 KARASIŃSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1992 K16 00:27:55 00:28:10
103 317 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:59 00:28:52
104 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:00 00:30:49
105 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:28:01 00:28:42
106 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo Psia Brać 1985 K16 00:28:02 00:29:55
107 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 00:28:02 00:28:32
108 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:04 00:28:37
109 693 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS Grunwald Poznań 1963 K50 00:28:07 00:29:32
110 1514 PIETRZAK KAROLINA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1971 K30 00:28:08 00:29:11
111 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:41
112 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:48
113 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:28:44
114 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:28:22 00:29:30
115 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:29:02
116 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:32 00:29:16
117 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:33 00:29:41
118 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 00:28:34 00:29:17
119 1481 PAULEWICZ NATALIA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:40 00:29:34
120 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:48 00:29:45
121 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16 00:28:51 00:30:02
122 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:53 00:29:33
123 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:28:58 00:30:03
124 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań zaBIEGane 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:49
125 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:29:02 00:29:36
126 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K16 00:29:02 00:30:15
127 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW 1984 K16 00:29:03 00:30:08
128 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K30 00:29:03 00:30:14
129 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:00
130 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K16 00:29:09 00:30:51
131 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań Night Runners 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:30:33
132 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:29:13 00:30:36
133 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 00:29:15 00:30:16
134 590 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K50 00:29:17 00:30:14
135 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:20 00:30:22
136 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń Night Runners 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:30:12
137 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Fundacja RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:25 00:30:05
138 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:29:33 00:31:36
139 1371 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:29:36 00:30:42
140 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:29:39 00:30:58
141 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:41 00:30:38
142 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:43 00:30:46
143 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:30:36
144 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:45 00:30:29
145 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 00:29:53 00:30:59
146 1397 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:40
147 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:57 00:30:35
148 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan Night Runners 1969 K30 00:29:57 00:31:04
149 1359 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K50 00:29:59 00:31:00
150 1376 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań bieg z uśmiechem 1974 K30 00:29:59 00:31:08
151 75 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:31:25
152 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:31:04
153 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:31:25
154 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:14 00:30:56
155 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:31:00
156 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:30:21 00:31:06
157 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:30 00:31:06
158 596 KOLBER DOROTA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:31:41
159 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:31 00:31:44
160 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:30:38 00:31:35
161 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:30:40 00:31:53
162 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTeam 1973 K30 00:30:46 00:32:07
163 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:57 00:32:08
164 1411 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K30 00:30:58 00:32:03
165 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:31:00 00:31:51
166 1483
1424*
STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:01 00:31:38
167 1478 BUKCZYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:03 00:31:43
168 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:31:08 00:31:52
169 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:31:11 00:32:12
170 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:20 00:31:57
171 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo 1987 K16 00:31:36 00:32:57
172 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice 1982 K16 00:31:47 00:32:54
173 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. Yuppi Squad 1979 K16 00:31:50 00:33:18
174 1487 BIGUS WIOLETTA Swarzędz KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:31:51 00:32:47
175 1439 BIELICKA ANTONINA Poznań 1997 K16 00:31:54 00:32:47
176 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:31:55 00:33:44
177 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1994 K16 00:31:59 00:32:49
178 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń Slow Runners Club 1979 K16 00:32:00 00:33:14
179 486 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1958 K50 00:32:00 00:32:46
180 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:00 00:33:16
181 1289 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:32:04 00:32:59
182 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K16 00:32:37 00:33:28
183 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:34:02
184 1248 KUCINSKA ANNA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1987 K16 00:33:13 00:33:51
185 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:34:27
186 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:26 00:35:38
187 1474 BLICHARZ AGNIESZKA Świebodzin 1987 K16 00:33:29 00:34:34
188 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:32 00:34:40
189 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:46 00:35:16
190 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:35:20
191 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:34:28 00:35:49
192 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K16 00:34:30 00:35:46
193 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:34:37 00:35:58
194 29 MALUJDY ALDONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:44 00:36:21
195 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL Poznań 1994 K16 00:34:44 00:36:02
196 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań Drużyna Orzełka 1988 K16 00:35:04 00:35:51
197 822 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:35:21 00:36:30
198 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:35:21 00:36:28
199 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:26 00:36:01
200 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH Bór 1989 K16 00:35:27 00:35:47
201 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:36:04 00:37:31
202 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:36:17 00:37:36
203 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno Rc Wiater Rogoźno 1995 K16 00:37:10 00:37:53
204 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:50
205 751 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:38:06 00:39:20
206 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:38:21 00:39:38
207 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:23 00:39:08
208 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K30 00:38:32 00:39:47
209 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:38:36 00:39:58
210 1509 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K16 00:38:49 00:40:01
211 1230 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:38:55 00:40:25
212 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:19 00:40:09
213 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:39:34 00:41:07
214 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:56 00:41:12
215 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:45:00 00:46:37
216 1287 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września Nordic Dream Team 1970 K30 00:45:01 00:46:38
217 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:42 00:47:18
218 886 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ Koalicja Polska 1939 K50 00:46:21 00:47:42

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni