z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 22 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K30 00:21:37 00:21:44
2 289 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:22:37 00:23:00
3 183 SKURAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań The Dream Sequencer 1978 K30 00:23:27 00:23:49
4 464 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz bbl 1967 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
5 115 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K30 00:23:33 00:23:47
6 340 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:24:07 00:24:21
7 439 LIRSZ JUSTYNA BIEDRUSKO 1976 K30 00:24:12 00:24:25
8 225 RATAJCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:04 00:25:37
9 1175 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań Rolna Panie 1971 K30 00:25:16 00:28:42
10 1125 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:19 00:25:54
11 152 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan Drużyna Szpiku 1973 K30 00:25:19 00:25:52
12 328 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:47 00:26:34
13 549 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K30 00:26:11 00:26:52
14 675 BRZEZIŃSKA-KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K30 00:26:12 00:26:45
15 1303 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1967 K30 00:26:21 00:26:50
16 170 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:26 00:28:19
17 333 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:26:30 00:27:00
18 1418 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:27:16
19 274 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1977 K30 00:26:46 00:27:13
20 550 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław Miłosław FortunaTeam 1968 K30 00:26:49 00:27:09
21 160 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:41
22 1037 IMIŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań KB INTREX Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:38 00:28:25
23 1187 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:38 00:29:15
24 888 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica 1973 K30 00:27:43 00:28:18
25 445 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K30 00:28:01 00:28:42
26 324 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1974 K30 00:28:02 00:28:32
27 1514 PIETRZAK KAROLINA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1971 K30 00:28:08 00:29:11
28 44 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE Poziom wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:41
29 297 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań Night Runners 1976 K30 00:28:31 00:29:02
30 391 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:32 00:29:16
31 352 MADAJ RENATA Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1965 K30 00:28:48 00:29:45
32 496 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K30 00:29:02 00:29:36
33 589 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K30 00:29:03 00:30:14
34 412 KULECZKA DOROTA LUBOŃ BIKETOP TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:30:00
35 790 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań Night Runners 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:30:33
36 507 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K30 00:29:13 00:30:36
37 810 MAJEWSKA BEATA Pozanń Night Runners 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:30:12
38 607 MAŃKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1974 K30 00:29:39 00:30:58
39 1025 WOŹNIAK BEATA Koziegłowy 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:30:36
40 1397 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:40
41 1369 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan Night Runners 1969 K30 00:29:57 00:31:04
42 1376 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań bieg z uśmiechem 1974 K30 00:29:59 00:31:08
43 75 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:31:25
44 1166 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:30:08 00:31:04
45 426 HĘŚ ANNA Trzemeszno Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K30 00:30:19 00:31:00
46 871 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:30:21 00:31:06
47 757 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:30:30 00:31:06
48 596 KOLBER DOROTA Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30 00:30:30 00:31:41
49 131 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:30:31 00:31:44
50 164 ADAMSKA IZABELA Poznań 1971 K30 00:30:38 00:31:35
51 943 STYZA ANITA Plewiska 1975 K30 00:30:40 00:31:53
52 1308 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTeam 1973 K30 00:30:46 00:32:07
53 1411 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K30 00:30:58 00:32:03
54 206 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K30 00:31:11 00:32:12
55 1487 BIGUS WIOLETTA Swarzędz KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:31:51 00:32:47
56 106 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JanJul 1976 K30 00:33:21 00:34:27
57 112 PAWŁOWSKA EWA Siekierki Wielkie 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:35:20
58 196 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K30 00:34:28 00:35:49
59 845 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot Rolna Panie 1974 K30 00:35:21 00:36:28
60 626 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K30 00:37:29 00:38:50
61 847 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań Rolna Panie 1970 K30 00:38:32 00:39:47
62 867 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K30 00:38:36 00:39:58
63 813 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K30 00:39:19 00:40:09
64 1082 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:39:34 00:41:07
65 1277 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K30 00:45:00 00:46:37
66 1287 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września Nordic Dream Team 1970 K30 00:45:01 00:46:38
67 1322 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K30 00:45:42 00:47:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni