z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 33 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
2 20 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ Vege Runners 1974 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
3 320 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ Night Runners 1974 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
4 858 MATUSZEWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WLKP. KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1977 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
5 408 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo Darłowo 1974 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
6 700 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
7 540 TAISNER MICHAŁ Poznań TOROSPORT 1974 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
8 430 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1978 M30 00:18:54 00:18:55
9 171 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
10 909 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx 1976 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
11 96 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
12 765 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
13 392 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
14 495 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań POCZTA POLSKA 1973 M30 00:19:21 00:19:25
15 481 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki enduhub.com 1972 M30 00:19:35 00:19:38
16 800 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
17 278 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
18 422 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 Oborniki 1970 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
19 494 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań Night Runners 1966 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
20 537 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1969 M30 00:19:50 00:19:51
21 144 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
22 356 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
23 487 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M30 00:20:03 00:20:06
24 530 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1977 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
25 748 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
26 881 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica 1967 M30 00:20:16 00:20:28
27 1197 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:19 00:20:27
28 151 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BiegaczAmator 1975 M30 00:20:20 00:20:28
29 1473 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB Kórnik 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
30 413 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M30 00:20:23 00:20:30
31 21 JOB PIOTR Poznań Roll4life.pl 1975 M30 00:20:35 00:20:41
32 9 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
33 441 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:52
34 11 NUCHNOWSKI RAFAŁ LUBOŃ WSNHID 1974 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
35 551 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M30 00:20:53 00:21:13
36 480 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB Maniac Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
37 389 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo Night Runners 1971 M30 00:20:59 00:21:09
38 599 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ bambooco 1975 M30 00:21:00 00:25:24
39 174 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO Drużyna Szpiku / IBERICA 2014 1972 M30 00:21:01 00:21:04
40 1274 SUCHORSKI ROBERT Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
41 290 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1965 M30 00:21:04 00:21:12
42 1507 OKOŃ DAREK Rokietnica 1974 M30 00:21:06 00:21:17
43 188 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1976 M30 00:21:12 00:21:17
44 427 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno Druzyna Szpiku 1972 M30 00:21:28 00:21:45
45 1446 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M30 00:21:30 00:21:58
46 325 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1972 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
47 448 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań Night Runners 1976 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
48 1469 RYBIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica 1971 M30 00:21:35 00:21:46
49 566 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA Bbl Poznań CGS Team 1974 M30 00:21:36 00:21:56
50 216 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M auto Serwis 1965 M30 00:21:43 00:21:55
51 350 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1977 M30 00:21:45 00:21:58
52 525 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
53 219 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:21:58
54 729 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
55 1225 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:21:55 00:22:03
56 109 PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Siekierki Wielkie 1977 M30 00:21:56 00:22:12
57 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1969 M30 00:21:59 00:22:05
58 661 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań KS Koziołek Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:02 00:22:12
59 883 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1972 M30 00:22:04 00:22:51
60 1070 SIWIK MACIEJ Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:08 00:22:22
61 226 FRANEK SEBASTIAN Luboń Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:22
62 1470 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo zBiegiemNatury Bydgoszcz 1969 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
63 970 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
64 380 POLCYN WŁADYSŁAW Poznań Confuse-A-Cat Ltd 1964 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
65 957 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP Team 1976 M30 00:22:15 00:22:25
66 948 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń 1974 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
67 697 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:22 00:22:38
68 418 WACHOWIAK MARIUSZ Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:38
69 327 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:32
70 1129 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz Harcerski Klub Turystyczny AZYMUT 1977 M30 00:22:28 00:26:02
71 1259 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:50
72 191 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M30 00:22:36 00:22:48
73 55 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:22:38 00:23:04
74 505 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M30 00:22:43 00:22:51
75 137 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
76 758 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M30 00:22:47 00:23:17
77 86 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo ByleDalej.pl 1976 M30 00:22:51 00:23:09
78 59 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań Harcerze / Night Runners 1978 M30 00:22:56 00:23:43
79 723 LINKIEWICZ TOMASZ Luboń PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1972 M30 00:23:04 00:23:15
80 1496 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1971 M30 00:23:13 00:23:42
81 13 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Warszawa HERKULES/12TRI.PL 1974 M30 00:23:13 00:24:07
82 744 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica Night Runners 1978 M30 00:23:23 00:24:11
83 1435 CHODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ ŚWIEBODZIN CHODAK TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:24:22
84 455 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:44
85 783 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań dwuosobowy klub sportowy 1978 M30 00:23:26 00:23:50
86 92 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ KANCELARIA ORYWAŁ 1968 M30 00:23:26 00:23:40
87 980 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:46
88 1103 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:31 00:23:52
89 1089 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań Vege Runners 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:24:07
90 1075 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:23:34 00:23:59
91 856 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:24:12
92 1262 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:23:39 00:23:58
93 159 WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1970 M30 00:23:44 00:24:06
94 1220 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:42
95 465 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań www.matrymonialne24.pl 1974 M30 00:23:49 00:24:04
96 787 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:24:44
97 772 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:01 00:24:28
98 1249 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:24:01 00:24:46
99 273 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:28
100 1239 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:06 00:24:29
101 664 CHRUSZCZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Komorniki 1976 M30 00:24:08 00:24:44
102 221 JAKUBCZAK JAROSŁAW Borówiec 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:24:31
103 741 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:40
104 1185 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:47
105 1288 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M30 00:24:15 00:24:35
106 275 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1972 M30 00:24:17 00:24:29
107 565 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne piotrRUN 1975 M30 00:24:21 00:25:15
108 147 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M30 00:24:47 00:25:20
109 1121 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:47 00:25:20
110 104 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JanJul 1973 M30 00:24:56 00:25:29
111 1138 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:25:48
112 294 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M30 00:25:06 00:27:26
113 1178 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno RC Wiater Rogoźno 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:25:30
114 213 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:26:03
115 90 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:19 00:25:54
116 673 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ KSG DIRETA 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:26:31
117 165 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:25:33 00:26:15
118 510 FAJER IRENEUSZ Poznań TOROSPORT 1966 M30 00:25:39 00:26:09
119 1158 ŻABKO JAROSŁAW Poznań ZabkoTeam/Drużyna Szpiku 1966 M30 00:25:43 00:26:23
120 193 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NKL TEAM 1976 M30 00:25:48 00:26:27
121 1254 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:51 00:26:34
122 1068 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTeam, zyciewbiegu.pl 1968 M30 00:26:02 00:26:31
123 1344 PATKOWSKI ADAM Poznań TOROSPORT 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:26:42
124 1484 HOZAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1973 M30 00:26:06 00:26:39
125 338 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M30 00:26:06 00:27:06
126 1244 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:06 00:28:18
127 1146 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:07 00:28:19
128 767 TUCZYŃSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 1976 M30 00:26:09 00:26:29
129 755 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:26:10 00:27:48
130 446 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:27:39
131 504 MICHALAK SLAWO Rogalinek 1976 M30 00:26:13 00:27:26
132 1079 BANASZAK RAFAŁ Oborniki 1974 M30 00:26:17 00:26:31
133 1441 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki 1977 M30 00:26:23 00:26:55
134 407 KOLSKI JACEK poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 00:26:24 00:27:05
135 770 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M30 00:26:34 00:27:02
136 371 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1972 M30 00:26:38 00:27:11
137 846 SUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań Night Runners 1972 M30 00:26:41 00:27:45
138 987 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:27:35
139 409 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań Creaktive.pl 1978 M30 00:26:49 00:28:29
140 1292 CIEŚLIK BARTŁOMIEJ CHALIN 1978 M30 00:26:51 00:28:00
141 354 MADAJ PAWEŁ Murowana Goślina MADAJ TEAM 1964 M30 00:26:51 00:28:13
142 212 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły Tata Kuby i Piotrusia 1976 M30 00:26:52 00:27:52
143 52 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:56 00:28:12
144 1011 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:27:52
145 642 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:27:02 00:28:33
146 692 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:03 00:28:12
147 132 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M30 00:27:09 00:28:21
148 154 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M30 00:27:17 00:27:30
149 998 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik Night Runners 1969 M30 00:27:21 00:28:13
150 334 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy Rybczyński CityZen MTB Team 1971 M30 00:27:22 00:27:42
151 786 MICHAŁOWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIEZNISZCZALNI 1972 M30 00:27:22 00:27:48
152 990 DYKSZAK DAMIAN POZNAŃ Night Runners 1974 M30 00:27:23 00:28:14
153 264 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M30 00:27:29 00:28:19
154 784 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB Maniac Poznań 1970 M30 00:27:39 00:28:49
155 269 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań pyRUN 1974 M30 00:27:39 00:29:00
156 280 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M30 00:27:40 00:28:11
157 1517 PODWÓJSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1968 M30 00:28:02 00:28:11
158 1229 CZYŻ KRZYSZTOF Poznań Cardio Runners 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:32
159 1252 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:28:20 00:29:36
160 61 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań Night Runners 1977 M30 00:28:22 00:29:30
161 574 GOGOLEWSKI SEBASTIAN dopiewo Stajnia Rusin 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:29:30
162 1091 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:44 00:29:40
163 453 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:28:44 00:29:54
164 209 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M30 00:28:57 00:29:55
165 218 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M30 00:28:57 00:29:37
166 39 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:29:56
167 1265 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:29:01 00:30:17
168 1104 KOWALSKI MARCIN Poznań 1973 M30 00:29:16 00:30:19
169 53 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań Ingress player 1977 M30 00:29:19 00:30:23
170 959 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:29:30 00:30:17
171 287 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo Cardio Runners 1976 M30 00:29:48 00:30:53
172 775 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M30 00:30:02 00:30:39
173 616 MICHALSKI TOMASZ Kostrzyn BbL Poznań 1975 M30 00:30:02 00:31:20
174 1455 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M30 00:30:09 00:31:21
175 368 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań Netprofi.pl 1974 M30 00:30:57 00:32:08
176 1486 LEHNHARDT WIESŁAW POZNAŃ 1970 M30 00:30:58 00:31:42
177 1503 KUBIAK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:30:59 00:31:56
178 27 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:31:04 00:32:27
179 360 CZAPLICKI PAWEŁ Poznań Slow Runners Club 1968 M30 00:31:59 00:33:15
180 535 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:32:23 00:33:03
181 1492 MAKOWSKI RAFAŁ POZNAŃ KOZIOŁEK 1975 M30 00:32:31 00:33:22
182 1422 BLASZKA MICHAŁ KIEKRZ NORDIC WALKING 1978 M30 00:45:40 00:47:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni