z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

22.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 798 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SL Olimpia Poznań 1995 K16 00:19:17 00:19:18
2 283 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki Orkan Wielkopolska Poznań 1994 K16 00:19:34 00:19:36
3 759 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K16 00:20:12 00:20:16
4 263 PASTWA KATARZYNA Poznań poznanbiega.pl 1985 K16 00:20:59 00:21:02
5 84 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW Night Runners 1988 K16 00:21:04 00:21:13
6 685 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL Olimpia 1997 K16 00:21:15 00:21:17
7 1176 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM Poznań/ KM Truchcik Łubian 1994 K16 00:21:24 00:21:28
8 789 PECYNA AGATA Koło MLUKS Triathlon Koło 1990 K16 00:21:30 00:21:31
9 524 DEMBNA ALICJA Poznań Total Runners 1986 K16 00:21:43 00:21:49
10 1156 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL Poznań 1979 K16 00:21:47 00:21:56
11 451 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań trenertriathlonu.pl 1980 K16 00:21:52 00:22:00
12 1200 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K16 00:22:08 00:22:25
13 383 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1986 K16 00:22:24 00:22:28
14 756 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn Night Runners 1993 K16 00:22:28 00:22:46
15 681 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:22:32 00:22:54
16 1421 NOWOTNA JOANNA Poznań Harcerze 1996 K16 00:22:50 00:23:26
17 1169 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań Cardio Runners 1986 K16 00:22:56 00:23:12
18 731 ŚLEDŹ SANDRA Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1992 K16 00:23:44 00:24:04
19 231 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K16 00:23:44 00:24:05
20 258 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań Night Runners 1988 K16 00:24:02 00:24:29
21 752 KACHNIARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1984 K16 00:24:02 00:24:31
22 564 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW Miłosław Fortuna Team 1996 K16 00:24:11 00:24:29
23 808 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań Night Runners 1987 K16 00:24:24 00:24:53
24 807 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań Rolna Panie 1980 K16 00:24:25 00:25:02
25 1475 MEISSNER ADA Swarzędz HKT Azymut 1988 K16 00:24:27 00:27:24
26 134 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN Klub Biegacza UEP 1989 K16 00:24:29 00:24:56
27 1234 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K16 00:24:37 00:24:51
28 259 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:24:41 00:25:34
29 116 HEBEL ALEKSANDRA Niechlów AWF Running Team 1991 K16 00:24:50 00:25:06
30 1006 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1985 K16 00:24:54 00:26:20
31 750 KAPŁON MAGDALENA Swadzim TOTAL RUNNERS 1991 K16 00:25:00 00:25:20
32 1060 LEC NATALIA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:25:06 00:25:34
33 1042 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB Maniac Poznań 1987 K16 00:25:15 00:25:55
34 95 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ Night Runners 1979 K16 00:25:19 00:25:49
35 85 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FlexLink Running Team 1981 K16 00:25:19 00:25:52
36 876 PUTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Mosina Night Runners 1985 K16 00:25:20 00:27:38
37 139 OLKIEWICZ JOANNA Luboń 1982 K16 00:25:27 00:26:40
38 588 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K16 00:25:28 00:25:33
39 923 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań Fundacja Dlaczego 1979 K16 00:25:45 00:26:14
40 1123 KAMIŃSKA OLGA Poznań 1992 K16 00:25:45 00:26:03
41 991 UZNANSKA WERONIKA Mierzyn 1985 K16 00:25:45 00:26:21
42 431 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1981 K16 00:25:50 00:26:11
43 1513 PIETRZAK DOMINIKA LĄDEK WGR IPMA 1996 K16 00:25:54 00:26:57
44 579 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań Psia Brać 1987 K16 00:25:56 00:27:30
45 3
207*
HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K16 00:25:57 00:26:19
46 501 OSTROWSKA ALONA Kórnik RB 1979 K16 00:26:03 00:26:37
47 319 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:05 00:26:38
48 303 BARON-CZERWIŃSKA MAGDA Tarnowo Podgórne Poziom Wyżej - Tarnowo biega 1980 K16 00:26:08 00:26:39
49 489 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ W RYTMIE BIEGU 1985 K16 00:26:08 00:26:11
50 1500 BUDZIŃSKA URSZULA Poznań 1988 K16 00:26:16 00:26:34
51 1065 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1986 K16 00:26:18 00:26:51
52 1374 DROŻDŻ MAGDALENA Poznań 1996 K16 00:26:20 00:26:56
53 921 TOMCZAK ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TOTAL RUNNERS 1996 K16 00:26:25 00:26:46
54 1342 BIAŁASIK MONIKA Poznań zwrotnikRAKA.pl 1987 K16 00:26:28 00:27:01
55 285 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1984 K16 00:26:29 00:27:06
56 332 LIS-ŁUCZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K16 00:26:29 00:27:16
57 118 SUCHORSKA ALICJA Młosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K16 00:26:31 00:26:51
58 403 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań Smok Trójgłowy 1990 K16 00:26:33 00:26:59
59 502 KAŹMIERCZAK SANDRA Poznań 1994 K16 00:26:49 00:27:38
60 708 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K16 00:27:00 00:28:03
61 1498 SEIFERT SANDRA Poznań HARCERZE HERKULES 1996 K16 00:27:01 00:27:53
62 620 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1989 K16 00:27:02 00:27:52
63 1407 CHODKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Świebodzin 1983 K16 00:27:08 00:28:13
64 1195 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:11 00:28:22
65 1107 SZEWCZYK MARTA Buk 1987 K16 00:27:20 00:28:20
66 313 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1985 K16 00:27:23 00:27:47
67 533 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań Psia Brać 1984 K16 00:27:25 00:29:03
68 404 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K16 00:27:27 00:28:44
69 18 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań / Drużyna 1985 K16 00:27:29 00:29:32
70 780 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
71 1015 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1Międzychód 1997 K16 00:27:30 00:28:18
72 266 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz Malta - Katowicka 1988 K16 00:27:32 00:28:31
73 627 PŁÓCIENNIK MARYSIA Poznań 1987 K16 00:27:42 00:28:37
74 347 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K16 00:27:44 00:28:50
75 1468 KARASIŃSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1992 K16 00:27:55 00:28:10
76 349 DYMEK EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:28:00 00:30:49
77 490 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo Psia Brać 1985 K16 00:28:02 00:29:55
78 1491 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K16 00:28:04 00:28:37
79 301 SKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:48
80 233 GRUSZCZYŃSKA GRAŻYNA Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1982 K16 00:28:14 00:28:44
81 60 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:28:22 00:29:30
82 637 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K16 00:28:33 00:29:41
83 80 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ Dąbrówka 1980 K16 00:28:34 00:29:17
84 1481 PAULEWICZ NATALIA Poznań 1994 K16 00:28:40 00:29:34
85 802 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16 00:28:51 00:30:02
86 1030 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:28:53 00:29:33
87 195 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K16 00:28:58 00:30:03
88 411 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań zaBIEGane 1982 K16 00:29:01 00:29:49
89 988 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K16 00:29:02 00:30:15
90 1485 FRĄK EWA SIERAKÓW 1984 K16 00:29:03 00:30:08
91 64 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska Yuppi Squad 1981 K16 00:29:09 00:30:51
92 342 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1984 K16 00:29:15 00:30:16
93 1226 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:20 00:30:22
94 425 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań Fundacja RAK OFF 1979 K16 00:29:25 00:30:05
95 94 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K16 00:29:33 00:31:36
96 1371 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań Night Runners 1980 K16 00:29:36 00:30:42
97 305 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K16 00:29:41 00:30:38
98 127 PRUSS PATRYCJA Poznań 1986 K16 00:29:43 00:30:46
99 1412 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K16 00:29:45 00:30:29
100 1367 ZAGÓRNA ANNA Poznań Night Runners 1982 K16 00:29:53 00:30:59
101 385 BARTOCHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1981 K16 00:29:57 00:30:35
102 105 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K16 00:30:09 00:31:25
103 270 LICZBAŃSKA MICHALINA Lwówek 1984 K16 00:30:14 00:30:56
104 367 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K16 00:30:57 00:32:08
105 1029 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K16 00:31:00 00:31:51
106 1483
1424*
STARCZEWSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:01 00:31:38
107 1478 BUKCZYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:03 00:31:43
108 517 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K16 00:31:08 00:31:52
109 929 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K16 00:31:20 00:31:57
110 428 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo 1987 K16 00:31:36 00:32:57
111 715 DWORNIK DOROTA Daszewice 1982 K16 00:31:47 00:32:54
112 580 MALUŚKA KASIA Grodzisk Wlkp. Yuppi Squad 1979 K16 00:31:50 00:33:18
113 1439 BIELICKA ANTONINA Poznań 1997 K16 00:31:54 00:32:47
114 1490 KUPAJ OLA Poznań 1988 K16 00:31:55 00:33:44
115 1005 FIAŁKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań Night Runners 1994 K16 00:31:59 00:32:49
116 361 BARAN MAGDALENA Toruń Slow Runners Club 1979 K16 00:32:00 00:33:14
117 111 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K16 00:32:00 00:33:16
118 573 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K16 00:32:37 00:33:28
119 1476 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K16 00:32:46 00:34:02
120 1248 KUCINSKA ANNA Poznań www.kobietybiegaja.pl 1987 K16 00:33:13 00:33:51
121 1119 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K16 00:33:26 00:35:38
122 1474 BLICHARZ AGNIESZKA Świebodzin 1987 K16 00:33:29 00:34:34
123 1067 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K16 00:33:32 00:34:40
124 351 SZYMAŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1993 K16 00:33:46 00:35:16
125 434 WASAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K16 00:34:30 00:35:46
126 591 ZAMARLICKA MONIKA Poznań 1989 K16 00:34:37 00:35:58
127 624 WALCZAK MONIKA Kołaczkowo BBL Poznań 1994 K16 00:34:44 00:36:02
128 974 PTAK KATARZYNA Poznań Drużyna Orzełka 1988 K16 00:35:04 00:35:51
129 634 BLASZAK ZUZANNA Poznań 1992 K16 00:35:26 00:36:01
130 1472 BŁASZKIEWICZ JADWIGA Gruszczyn 45 PDH Bór 1989 K16 00:35:27 00:35:47
131 1493 MACHURA ANIA Poznań RED FITNESS 1979 K16 00:36:04 00:37:31
132 1255 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K16 00:36:17 00:37:36
133 1180 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno Rc Wiater Rogoźno 1995 K16 00:37:10 00:37:53
134 239 ADAMOWICZ BARBARA Poznań 1984 K16 00:38:21 00:39:38
135 1149 PLUCIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1994 K16 00:38:23 00:39:08
136 1509 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K16 00:38:49 00:40:01
137 432 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1979 K16 00:39:56 00:41:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni