z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:52 00:15:54
2 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
4 1559 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko SPORTS ENTERTAINMENT 1990 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
5 497 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:22 00:16:23
6 2 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
8 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:41 00:16:41
9 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
10 1489 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
11 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
12 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
14 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
15 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
16 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
17 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
18 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
19 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
20 1560 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Piła #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
22 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
23 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
24 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
25 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
26 1592 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
27 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
28 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
29 569 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:31 00:18:32
30 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:31 00:18:33
31 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
32 1596 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice CO JA BIEGNE 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
33 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
34 1521 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M50 00:18:54 00:18:57
35 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
36 1589 RASIŃSKA HALINA PLEWISKA BIEGOŻERY 2001 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
37 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
38 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
39 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
40 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
41 1578 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo RATE MY TRAIL PRO 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
42 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
43 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
44 1210 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:19:28 00:19:28
45 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:24 00:19:29
46 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
47 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
48 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
49 1577 MICHALAK JAKUB Ludwikowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
50 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
51 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
52 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
53 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:43 00:19:48
54 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
55 554 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:46 00:19:50
56 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
57 1601 KĘDZIERSKI DAWID Tuczno MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 2001 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
58 1482 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
59 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:20:01 00:20:01
60 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1987 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
61 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
62 1558 BURSKI JAKUB Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:20:06 00:20:17
63 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:10 00:20:13
64 1277 JANICKA PAULA Poznan KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:20:17 00:20:20
65 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
66 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
67 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:35
68 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
69 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:39
70 1555 BĄK PAWEŁ Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1989 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
71 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:41
72 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:33 00:20:36
73 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
74 1502 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1998 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
75 1590 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:37 00:20:37
76 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:40 00:20:44
77 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
78 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
79 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
80 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
81 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:58
82 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:20:48 00:20:53
83 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
84 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
85 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:20:54 00:21:02
86 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:54 00:21:08
87 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:20:57 00:21:02
88 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA 1980 M40 00:21:00 00:21:15
89 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
90 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:22:10
91 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
92 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:21:09 00:21:37
93 1567 STACHOWIAK DAWID Białośliwie 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
94 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:28
95 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
96 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:21
97 1563 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1990 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
98 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:15 00:21:29
99 1583 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań GUTEK/JÓZEK/STASIEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:24
100 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
101 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:18 00:21:26
102 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:21:18 00:21:19
103 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
104 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:21 00:21:36
105 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:23 00:21:32
106 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
107 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:25 00:22:35
108 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:27 00:21:40
109 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
110 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
111 1231 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:33 00:21:45
112 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:55
113 1323 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:21:36 00:21:50
114 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
115 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
116 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
117 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
118 1286 PĘKALA KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:49 00:21:56
119 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
120 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
121 19 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:51 00:22:05
122 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:23:09
123 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:56 00:22:01
124 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:23:04
125 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:22:01 00:22:10
126 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:07
127 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:23:17
128 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:23:13
129 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:08
130 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
131 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:23:12
132 1552 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:19
133 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
134 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:16
135 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:23:18
136 1566 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:20
137 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:22:10 00:22:13
138 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
139 1535 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K40 00:22:13 00:23:25
140 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:23:19
141 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
142 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
143 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
144 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:22:19 00:23:30
145 1356 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:23:31
146 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
147 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
148 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:45
149 1080 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:22:28 00:23:47
150 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
151 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:30 00:25:05
152 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60 00:22:31 00:22:34
153 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:33 00:23:43
154 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENERATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:40
155 1497 SZEWCZYK MATEUSZ Chobienice KLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK 1990 M30 00:22:37 00:25:13
156 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:22:48
157 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:38 00:23:47
158 423 SZUBA MARTYNA Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:38 00:23:46
159 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:40 00:23:01
160 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:41 00:22:48
161 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:23:54
162 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:55
163 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
164 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:43 00:22:45
165 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
166 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
167 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:23:59
168 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:59
169 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
170 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:46 00:22:59
171 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:50 00:24:08
172 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:52 00:23:10
173 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
174 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
175 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:59 00:24:07
176 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:12
177 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:15
178 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:25:35
179 1143 GLAPA BEATA Wągrowiec PRO366 1990 K30 00:23:05 00:23:14
180 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:06 00:23:27
181 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:01
182 1177 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA Zalasewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1993 K20 00:23:08 00:23:23
183 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:24
184 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
185 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:29
186 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:12 00:24:18
187 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:13 00:24:22
188 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:23:14 00:23:16
189 475 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:24:23
190 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:23:17 00:23:33
191 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
192 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:24:32
193 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:37
194 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
195 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:23:36
196 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:50
197 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:26:04
198 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:31 00:23:54
199 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:33 00:24:42
200 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:35 00:24:51
201 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
202 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:36 00:24:50
203 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:23:36 00:24:47
204 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:40 00:24:55
205 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:16
206 1585 HEINRYCHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Skoki ART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI W POZNANIU 1980 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
207 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:54
208 1570 GAŁEK ALEKSANDER Poznań PRAGMATIQ.PL 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:25:02
209 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:25:10
210 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:05
211 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:24:03
212 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:32
213 1386 FLORCZAK SZYMON Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:25:07
214 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:41
215 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:59 00:25:23
216 151 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:31:01
217 1553 MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:24:05 00:25:27
218 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:25:14
219 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:13
220 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:18
221 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:24:07 00:25:20
222 1500 NOWICKI TOMASZ Poznan TATA JAGNY EZP 1990 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
223 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:24:11
224 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:24:16 00:26:52
225 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:34
226 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:24:18 00:25:26
227 1340 BURDELAK BARTOSZ Poznań 6BDOWSP 1995 M20 00:24:18 00:24:27
228 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:54
229 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:38
230 1573 GRZEGORSKI FILIP Puszczykowo INDYKI Z PUSZCZYKOWA 1995 M20 00:24:20 00:25:30
231 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
232 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:24:21 00:27:07
233 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:22 00:25:37
234 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
235 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:27:21
236 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
237 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:24:27 00:24:37
238 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:48
239 94 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:24:38 00:25:47
240 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:25:51
241 1304 BARANOWSKI ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:24:40 00:27:15
242 1587 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina PIASECZNO RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
243 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
244 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:40 00:25:56
245 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:42 00:25:53
246 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
247 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:47 00:24:54
248 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:26:09
249 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:32
250 1572 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:27:38
251 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:26:16
252 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:15
253 1591 PIĘTKA DANIEL Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:25
254 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:09 00:26:21
255 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:09 00:26:28
256 514 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:25:10 00:26:18
257 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:27:50
258 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:26:45
259 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:25:18 00:28:15
260 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:25:18 00:25:35
261 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:54
262 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:28:24
263 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:26:34
264 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:44
265 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:25:26 00:28:02
266 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:25:33 00:26:54
267 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:49
268 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:25:35 00:28:12
269 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:28:12
270 1131 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K40 00:25:43 00:32:30
271 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:27:10
272 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:27:04
273 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:28:26
274 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:07
275 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:27:16
276 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:32:38
277 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:55 00:27:13
278 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:26:07
279 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:27:35
280 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:27:20
281 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:27:24
282 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:36
283 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:26:07 00:27:27
284 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:35
285 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:27:32
286 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:26:11 00:27:30
287 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:30
288 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:02
289 1580 STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:30:25
290 236 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:26:19 00:29:04
291 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:19 00:29:02
292 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:03
293 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:29:06
294 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:29:06
295 1354 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:26:29 00:29:06
296 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:49
297 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:47
298 484 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1980 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
299 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:28:06
300 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:39 00:29:21
301 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:39 00:35:33
302 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:29:33
303 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
304 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:29:50
305 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:52 00:28:04
306 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:31:01
307 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:26:54 00:28:06
308 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:54 00:28:09
309 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:54 00:28:08
310 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:26:57 00:29:44
311 1215 KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Złotniki 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:28:11
312 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:28:29
313 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:28:13
314 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:27:04 00:28:34
315 225 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:27:05 00:28:23
316 536 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań TWARDE SZPARAGI 1980 M40 00:27:06 00:27:18
317 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:27:07 00:29:45
318 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:14
319 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:29:51
320 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:10 00:28:25
321 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:14 00:31:25
322 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:28:41
323 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:30:15
324 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:27:25 00:30:08
325 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:28 00:30:05
326 1584 BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:30 00:28:40
327 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:30:17
328 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:30:38
329 1595 HUDEREK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:29:06
330 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:30:42
331 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:27:37 00:29:07
332 1594 KARASIAK MAGDALENA Śrem MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:30:18
333 1593 KARASIAK JERZY ŚREM MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1969 M50 00:27:39 00:30:18
334 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:27:43 00:27:43
335 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:43 00:31:54
336 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:31:56
337 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:50 00:30:41
338 1565 KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX TEAM 1993 M20 00:27:53 00:27:55
339 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
340 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:25
341 463 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:32:07
342 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:27:56 00:30:50
343 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:30:43
344 1289 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 M60 00:28:04 00:30:41
345 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:30:50
346 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ poznań 1961 M60 00:28:06 00:30:48
347 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:25
348 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:30:48
349 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:28:07 00:30:53
350 344 MĘŻYŃSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:28:08 00:30:51
351 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:09 00:31:26
352 1569 BIEGAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K40 00:28:10 00:31:03
353 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:30:49
354 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:15 00:32:27
355 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:31:11
356 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:31:08
357 227 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:29:33
358 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:30:55
359 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:25 00:28:39
360 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:27 00:32:40
361 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:32:35
362 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:31:20
363 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:31:09
364 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:36 00:31:29
365 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:28:38 00:31:16
366 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:28:43 00:33:24
367 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:49 00:31:46
368 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:28:54 00:33:08
369 1147 ZAWIERACZ MARTA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:37
370 41 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:28:56 00:31:36
371 54 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:28:59 00:31:48
372 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:32:00
373 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:29:14 00:32:18
374 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:16 00:32:19
375 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:32:21
376 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:29:17 00:32:05
377 1075 SCHMIDT ŁUKASZ Poznań TEATR NOWY IM. TADEUSZA ŁOMNICKIEGO W POZNANIU 1981 M40 00:29:18 00:29:38
378 1491 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:30:41
379 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:29:22 00:30:44
380 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:05
381 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:29:23 00:30:42
382 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:32:26
383 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:25 00:30:43
384 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:32:20
385 347 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:31:09
386 474 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:41 00:32:48
387 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:29:42 00:31:12
388 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:32:34
389 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:33
390 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:32:39
391 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:31:05
392 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:32:34
393 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:28
394 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:50 00:34:01
395 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Góra BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:34:14
396 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:53 00:31:18
397 1103 DOLACIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M40 00:29:53 00:34:17
398 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:14
399 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:29:55 00:32:51
400 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:30:14
401 1499 FLIGER MACIEJ Sękowo SZACH SĘKOWO 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:52
402 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:30:09 00:33:11
403 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 00:30:12 00:34:29
404 1582 STASZAK SYLWIA Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
405 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:32:55
406 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:30:22 00:31:50
407 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:30:24 00:33:03
408 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:30:25 00:31:37
409 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
410 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:31 00:33:10
411 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:30:34 00:34:43
412 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:30:34 00:33:14
413 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:31:54
414 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:43 00:32:08
415 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:43 00:32:09
416 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:30:51 00:35:04
417 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:52
418 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:30:55 00:33:48
419 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:33:41
420 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:31:07 00:34:18
421 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:31:08 00:32:24
422 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:31:08 00:32:24
423 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:31:12 00:35:25
424 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:35:29
425 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:31:19 00:32:48
426 189 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
427 358 DYBA KARINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1995 K20 00:31:31 00:34:21
428 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:31:33 00:34:15
429 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:38 00:35:48
430 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:38
431 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:31:57 00:34:56
432 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:31:57 00:36:17
433 1079 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:05 00:35:07
434 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:32:09 00:35:04
435 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:32:11 00:36:19
436 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:34:58
437 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:32:17 00:34:57
438 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:35:16
439 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:18 00:35:08
440 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:19 00:36:29
441 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:32:21 00:35:14
442 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:32:26 00:35:10
443 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:32:29 00:36:40
444 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:35:11
445 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:36:39
446 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:32:29 00:33:53
447 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:39 00:34:06
448 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:32:49 00:37:05
449 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:58 00:35:42
450 1588 LEMBICZ EWA Luboń 1972 K40 00:32:59 00:35:41
451 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:33:05 00:37:12
452 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:06 00:34:23
453 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:33:10 00:34:23
454 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:33:10 00:36:04
455 1226 BAUMGART JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:36:06
456 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:36:10
457 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:39
458 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:33:26 00:34:44
459 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:36:24
460 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:37:58
461 1556 TWARZYŃSKA WIKTORIA Gdynia 1996 K20 00:33:39 00:34:59
462 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:04
463 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:33:56 00:38:04
464 1540 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 2001 M20 00:33:59 00:38:07
465 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:34:20 00:37:11
466 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:34:21 00:37:11
467 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:34:33 00:38:49
468 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:34:36 00:38:49
469 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:34:54 00:37:34
470 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:34:56 00:37:39
471 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:35:06 00:37:54
472 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:37:54
473 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:35:40 00:38:27
474 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:35:41 00:38:27
475 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:35:49 00:37:02
476 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:59 00:38:52
477 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:36:05 00:39:07
478 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:36:05 00:36:12
479 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:13 00:37:37
480 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:36:14 00:37:37
481 1586 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1969 K50 00:36:26 00:40:36
482 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:36:30 00:36:30
483 1135 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1971 K50 00:36:30 00:40:43
484 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:34 00:39:39
485 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:36:37 00:40:48
486 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:36:37 00:40:46
487 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:36:38 00:39:36
488 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:36:38 00:40:50
489 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:36:43 00:38:11
490 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:36:46 00:39:34
491 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:37:13 00:41:27
492 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:37:18 00:41:39
493 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:38:12 00:42:32
494 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:29 00:41:26
495 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:30 00:42:40
496 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:38:56 00:41:45
497 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:38:59 00:41:40
498 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
499 1557 SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
500 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:39:35 00:42:19
501 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:39 00:42:25
502 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:32 00:44:43
503 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:41:32 00:44:43
504 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:43:24 00:48:28
505 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:43:25 00:46:24
506 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:26 00:43:26
507 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:45:04 00:49:25
508 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:45:04 00:49:24
509 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:45:07 00:49:28
510 1597 SMEKTAŁA BARTOSZ OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS WZPN 1983 M30 00:45:57 00:55:03
511 1598 POSPIESZAŁA DORIAN BIELSKO KS WZPN 2001 M20 00:45:58 00:55:03
512 567 TRYMERSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1993 K20 00:46:44 00:47:54
513 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:47:16 00:51:33
514 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:47:45 00:52:09
515 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:47:46 00:52:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni