Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1521 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M50 00:18:54 00:18:57
2 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
3 1590 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:37 00:20:37
4 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:15 00:21:29
5 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
6 438 MUCHA ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
7 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:07
8 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:22:10 00:22:13
9 1356 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:23:31
10 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
11 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:52 00:23:10
12 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:12 00:24:18
13 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:23:36 00:24:47
14 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:59 00:25:23
15 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:27:21
16 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
17 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:42 00:25:53
18 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:09 00:26:21
19 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:26:07 00:27:27
20 1580 STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:30:25
21 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:39 00:29:21
22 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:27:37 00:29:07
23 1593 KARASIAK JERZY ŚREM MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1969 M50 00:27:39 00:30:18
24 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:27:56 00:30:50
25 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:30:48
26 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:29:23 00:30:42
27 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:32:20
28 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:43 00:32:09
29 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:31:08 00:32:24
30 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:32:29 00:33:53
31 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:06 00:34:23
32 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:26 00:43:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni