Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:52 00:15:54
2 1559 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko SPORTS ENTERTAINMENT 1990 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
3 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:41 00:16:41
4 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
5 1489 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
6 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
7 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
8 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
9 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
10 1560 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Piła #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
11 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
12 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
13 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
14 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
15 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
16 1596 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice CO JA BIEGNE 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
17 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
18 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
19 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
20 1578 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo RATE MY TRAIL PRO 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
21 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
22 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
23 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
24 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
25 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
26 1482 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
27 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1987 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
28 1558 BURSKI JAKUB Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:20:06 00:20:17
29 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
30 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
31 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:35
32 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
33 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:39
34 1555 BĄK PAWEŁ Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1989 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
35 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
36 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
37 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:54 00:21:08
38 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
39 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:22:10
40 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
41 1567 STACHOWIAK DAWID Białośliwie 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
42 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:21
43 1563 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1990 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
44 1583 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań GUTEK/JÓZEK/STASIEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:24
45 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
46 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:21 00:21:36
47 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
48 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:25 00:22:35
49 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
50 1323 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:21:36 00:21:50
51 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
52 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
53 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
54 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
55 19 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:51 00:22:05
56 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:23:04
57 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:08
58 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
59 1552 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:19
60 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
61 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:23:18
62 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
63 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
64 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:45
65 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
66 1497 SZEWCZYK MATEUSZ Chobienice KLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK 1990 M30 00:22:37 00:25:13
67 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:40 00:23:01
68 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:23:54
69 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:43 00:22:45
70 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:23:59
71 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
72 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:59 00:24:07
73 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:06 00:23:27
74 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:01
75 475 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:24:23
76 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:37
77 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
78 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
79 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:40 00:24:55
80 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:16
81 1570 GAŁEK ALEKSANDER Poznań PRAGMATIQ.PL 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:25:02
82 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:25:10
83 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:32
84 151 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:31:01
85 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:25:14
86 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:18
87 1500 NOWICKI TOMASZ Poznan TATA JAGNY EZP 1990 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
88 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:34
89 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:38
90 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:22 00:25:37
91 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
92 94 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:24:38 00:25:47
93 1587 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina PIASECZNO RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
94 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:27:50
95 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:25:26 00:28:02
96 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:49
97 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:27:10
98 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:27:16
99 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:32:38
100 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:35
101 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:27:32
102 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:30
103 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:02
104 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:29:06
105 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:28:29
106 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:28:41
107 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:43 00:31:54
108 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:25
109 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:30:43
110 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:30:49
111 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:31:08
112 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:31:20
113 41 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:28:56 00:31:36
114 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:29:14 00:32:18
115 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:32:21
116 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:29:22 00:30:44
117 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Góra BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:34:14
118 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:53 00:31:18
119 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:29:55 00:32:51
120 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:30:34 00:33:14
121 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:33:41
122 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:35:29
123 189 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
124 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:31:57 00:36:17
125 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:34:58
126 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:33:10 00:34:23
127 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:33:10 00:36:04
128 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:34:33 00:38:49
129 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:37:54
130 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:13 00:37:37
131 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:36:30 00:36:30
132 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:34 00:39:39
133 1597 SMEKTAŁA BARTOSZ OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS WZPN 1983 M30 00:45:57 00:55:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni