Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:31 00:18:33
2 1589 RASIŃSKA HALINA PLEWISKA BIEGOŻERY 2001 K20 00:19:04 00:19:05
3 1210 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:19:28 00:19:28
4 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:24 00:19:29
5 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:43 00:19:48
6 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:20:01 00:20:01
7 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:20:10 00:20:13
8 1277 JANICKA PAULA Poznan KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:20:17 00:20:20
9 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA Poznan NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:33 00:20:36
10 1502 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1998 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
11 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:40 00:20:44
12 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:20:48 00:20:53
13 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:21:09 00:21:37
14 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:21:23 00:21:32
15 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:27 00:21:40
16 1286 PĘKALA KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:49 00:21:56
17 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:56 00:22:01
18 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:22:01 00:22:10
19 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:23:13
20 1535 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K40 00:22:13 00:23:25
21 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:23:19
22 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
23 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:22:19 00:23:30
24 1080 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:22:28 00:23:47
25 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:30 00:25:05
26 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:33 00:23:43
27 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENERATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:40
28 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:22:48
29 423 SZUBA MARTYNA Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:38 00:23:46
30 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
31 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:46 00:22:59
32 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:25:35
33 1143 GLAPA BEATA Wągrowiec PRO366 1990 K30 00:23:05 00:23:14
34 1177 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA Zalasewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1993 K20 00:23:08 00:23:23
35 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:29
36 37 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:13 00:24:22
37 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:28 00:23:36
38 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:24:03
39 1553 MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:24:05 00:25:27
40 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:24:07 00:25:20
41 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:24:16 00:26:52
42 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:24:18 00:25:26
43 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:24:21 00:27:07
44 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:24:27 00:24:37
45 307 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:37 00:25:48
46 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:40 00:25:56
47 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
48 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:47 00:24:54
49 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:26:09
50 1572 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:59 00:27:38
51 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:09 00:26:28
52 514 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:25:10 00:26:18
53 1421 PRUCHNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 K40 00:25:18 00:25:35
54 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:54
55 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:26:34
56 468 BOGUSZ AGATA Poznań 1979 K40 00:25:33 00:26:54
57 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:28:12
58 1131 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K40 00:25:43 00:32:30
59 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:55 00:27:13
60 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:27:20
61 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:27:24
62 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:26:11 00:27:30
63 236 BURSIAK MARIANNA Poznań DZIKI Z POLANKI 2002 K16 00:26:19 00:29:04
64 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:29:06
65 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:28:06
66 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
67 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:29:50
68 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:31:01
69 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:26:54 00:28:06
70 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:54 00:28:09
71 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:54 00:28:08
72 1215 KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Złotniki 1993 K20 00:26:59 00:28:11
73 225 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:27:05 00:28:23
74 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:27:07 00:29:45
75 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:14
76 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:10 00:28:25
77 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:27:25 00:30:08
78 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:28 00:30:05
79 1594 KARASIAK MAGDALENA Śrem MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1974 K40 00:27:39 00:30:18
80 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:27:43 00:27:43
81 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:50 00:30:41
82 463 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze 1975 K40 00:27:56 00:32:07
83 1287 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:28:04 00:30:50
84 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:25
85 1342 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:28:07 00:30:53
86 344 MĘŻYŃSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:28:08 00:30:51
87 1569 BIEGAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1980 K40 00:28:10 00:31:03
88 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:15 00:32:27
89 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:30:55
90 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:25 00:28:39
91 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:28:29 00:32:35
92 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:28:43 00:33:24
93 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:49 00:31:46
94 1147 ZAWIERACZ MARTA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:37
95 54 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:28:59 00:31:48
96 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:29:01 00:32:00
97 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:16 00:32:19
98 1491 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:30:41
99 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:05
100 281 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:23 00:32:26
101 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:25 00:30:43
102 347 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:31:09
103 474 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:41 00:32:48
104 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:29:42 00:31:12
105 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:32:34
106 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:33
107 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:32:39
108 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:31:05
109 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:32:34
110 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:28
111 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:54 00:31:14
112 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:30:14
113 1021 JEDYNAK-DOROSZ IZABELA Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K40 00:30:09 00:33:11
114 1582 STASZAK SYLWIA Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
115 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:32:55
116 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:30:22 00:31:50
117 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:30:24 00:33:03
118 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:30:25 00:31:37
119 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
120 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:30:34 00:34:43
121 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:41 00:31:54
122 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:43 00:32:08
123 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:30:51 00:35:04
124 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:52
125 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:30:55 00:33:48
126 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:31:07 00:34:18
127 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:31:08 00:32:24
128 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:31:12 00:35:25
129 358 DYBA KARINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1995 K20 00:31:31 00:34:21
130 104 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 00:31:33 00:34:15
131 339 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:38 00:35:48
132 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:38
133 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:32:11 00:36:19
134 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:32:17 00:34:57
135 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:35:16
136 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:19 00:36:29
137 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:32:21 00:35:14
138 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:32:29 00:36:40
139 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:35:11
140 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:32:29 00:36:39
141 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:39 00:34:06
142 528 STACHOWIAK EWA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 K16 00:32:49 00:37:05
143 1588 LEMBICZ EWA Luboń 1972 K40 00:32:59 00:35:41
144 1226 BAUMGART JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:36:06
145 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:36:10
146 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:39
147 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:33:26 00:34:44
148 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:33:39 00:37:58
149 1556 TWARZYŃSKA WIKTORIA Gdynia 1996 K20 00:33:39 00:34:59
150 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:04
151 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:33:56 00:38:04
152 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:34:21 00:37:11
153 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:34:36 00:38:49
154 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:35:06 00:37:54
155 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:35:40 00:38:27
156 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:36:05 00:39:07
157 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:36:05 00:36:12
158 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:36:14 00:37:37
159 1586 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1969 K50 00:36:26 00:40:36
160 1135 KNACH-MANOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1971 K50 00:36:30 00:40:43
161 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:36:37 00:40:46
162 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA Plewiska 1980 K40 00:36:38 00:39:36
163 1137 FURMANIUK ALICJA Poznań 2004 K16 00:36:38 00:40:50
164 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:36:43 00:38:11
165 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:36:46 00:39:34
166 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:37:18 00:41:39
167 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40 00:38:12 00:42:32
168 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:30 00:42:40
169 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:38:56 00:41:45
170 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:38:59 00:41:40
171 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
172 1557 SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
173 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:39:35 00:42:19
174 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:39 00:42:25
175 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:32 00:44:43
176 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:41:32 00:44:43
177 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:43:24 00:48:28
178 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:43:25 00:46:24
179 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:45:04 00:49:25
180 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:45:04 00:49:24
181 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:45:07 00:49:28
182 567 TRYMERSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1993 K20 00:46:44 00:47:54
183 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:47:16 00:51:33
184 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:47:45 00:52:09
185 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:47:46 00:52:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni