Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:52 00:15:54
2 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:16:06 00:16:06
3 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
4 1559 PAWLAK BARTOSZ Padniewko SPORTS ENTERTAINMENT 1990 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
5 497 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:22 00:16:23
6 2 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1997 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
7 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
8 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:41 00:16:41
9 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:16:58 00:16:59
10 1489 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1986 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
11 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
12 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
14 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:26 00:17:28
15 1383 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Trzaskowo WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:29 00:17:30
16 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
17 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
18 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
19 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:43 00:17:43
20 1560 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Piła #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1988 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 254 WACKO MARCIN Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
22 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
23 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
24 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
25 574 STAŃKO KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30 00:18:07 00:18:07
26 1592 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
27 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:18:10 00:18:13
28 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
29 569 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:31 00:18:32
30 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
31 1596 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice CO JA BIEGNE 1982 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
32 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:54 00:18:56
33 1521 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M50 00:18:54 00:18:57
34 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
35 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
36 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
37 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
38 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:19:10 00:19:14
39 1578 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo RATE MY TRAIL PRO 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
40 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Lusówko UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
41 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:25 00:19:27
42 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:26 00:19:29
43 1159 MICHALAK TOMASZ Koziegłowy MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 M30 00:19:30 00:19:32
44 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:31 00:19:34
45 1577 MICHALAK JAKUB Ludwikowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
46 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:40 00:19:41
47 544 BERNAT OSKAR Suchy Las UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:19:40 00:19:44
48 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:42 00:19:48
49 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
50 554 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:46 00:19:50
51 282 WINTER PIOTR Chomęcice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:19:47 00:19:51
52 1601 KĘDZIERSKI DAWID Tuczno MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 2001 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
53 1482 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Poznań NOWAK RUN 1982 M30 00:19:55 00:19:57
54 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1987 M30 00:20:04 00:20:07
55 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
56 1558 BURSKI JAKUB Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:20:06 00:20:17
57 1575 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:20:24
58 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
59 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:35
60 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
61 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:20:27 00:20:39
62 1555 BĄK PAWEŁ Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1989 M30 00:20:27 00:20:31
63 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:41
64 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:20:34 00:20:38
65 1590 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:37 00:20:37
66 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
67 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
68 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
69 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
70 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:58
71 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
72 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
73 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:20:54 00:21:02
74 1359 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ SIERAKÓW OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1989 M30 00:20:54 00:21:08
75 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:20:57 00:21:02
76 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA 1980 M40 00:21:00 00:21:15
77 1223 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
78 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:21:02 00:22:10
79 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
80 1567 STACHOWIAK DAWID Białośliwie 1990 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
81 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:28
82 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
83 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:21:13 00:22:21
84 1563 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1990 M30 00:21:14 00:21:24
85 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:15 00:21:29
86 1583 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań GUTEK/JÓZEK/STASIEK TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:24
87 176 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
88 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:18 00:21:26
89 1407 SZYMCZAK ADAM Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:21:18 00:21:19
90 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
91 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:21 00:21:36
92 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
93 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:25 00:22:35
94 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:21:31 00:21:35
95 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
96 1231 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:33 00:21:45
97 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:55
98 1323 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:21:36 00:21:50
99 565 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M50 00:21:39 00:21:48
100 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:22:48
101 438 MUCHA ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:46 00:21:56
102 348 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
103 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:49 00:21:52
104 1571 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań DYCZUŚ TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
105 19 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:51 00:22:05
106 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:23:09
107 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:56 00:23:04
108 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:07
109 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:23:17
110 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:08
111 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
112 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:23:12
113 1552 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 00:22:07 00:23:19
114 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:22:08 00:22:16
115 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:16
116 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:08 00:23:18
117 1566 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:20
118 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:22:10 00:22:13
119 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
120 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
121 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:22:14 00:23:22
122 1356 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:22:21 00:23:31
123 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
124 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
125 325 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:22:25 00:22:45
126 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:28 00:22:35
127 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60 00:22:31 00:22:34
128 1497 SZEWCZYK MATEUSZ Chobienice KLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK 1990 M30 00:22:37 00:25:13
129 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:38 00:23:47
130 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:40 00:23:01
131 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:41 00:22:48
132 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:42 00:23:54
133 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:55
134 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:43 00:22:50
135 1378 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:43 00:22:45
136 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
137 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:23:59
138 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:59
139 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
140 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:50 00:24:08
141 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:52 00:23:10
142 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:23:08
143 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
144 49 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:59 00:24:07
145 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:12
146 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:15
147 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:06 00:23:27
148 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:24:01
149 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:24
150 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
151 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:12 00:24:18
152 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:23:14 00:23:16
153 475 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:15 00:24:23
154 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:23:17 00:23:33
155 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
156 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:24:32
157 1285 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:22 00:24:37
158 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:24:36
159 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:50
160 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:26:04
161 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:31 00:23:54
162 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:33 00:24:42
163 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:35 00:24:51
164 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
165 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:36 00:24:50
166 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:23:36 00:24:47
167 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:23:40 00:24:55
168 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:26:16
169 1585 HEINRYCHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Skoki ART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI W POZNANIU 1980 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
170 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:54
171 1570 GAŁEK ALEKSANDER Poznań PRAGMATIQ.PL 1983 M30 00:23:47 00:25:02
172 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:25:10
173 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:05
174 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:32
175 1386 FLORCZAK SZYMON Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:55 00:25:07
176 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:41
177 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:59 00:25:23
178 151 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:31:01
179 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:05 00:25:14
180 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:13
181 131 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:24:07 00:25:18
182 1500 NOWICKI TOMASZ Poznan TATA JAGNY EZP 1990 M30 00:24:09 00:25:36
183 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:24:11
184 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:34
185 1340 BURDELAK BARTOSZ Poznań 6BDOWSP 1995 M20 00:24:18 00:24:27
186 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:54
187 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:20 00:24:38
188 1573 GRZEGORSKI FILIP Puszczykowo INDYKI Z PUSZCZYKOWA 1995 M20 00:24:20 00:25:30
189 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
190 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:22 00:25:37
191 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:22 00:25:43
192 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:27:21
193 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
194 94 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:24:38 00:25:47
195 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:25:51
196 1304 BARANOWSKI ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:24:40 00:27:15
197 1587 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina PIASECZNO RUNNING 1983 M30 00:24:40 00:25:51
198 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:40 00:24:47
199 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:42 00:25:53
200 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:32
201 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:26:16
202 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:15
203 1591 PIĘTKA DANIEL Szczytniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:25
204 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:09 00:26:21
205 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Poznań 1987 M30 00:25:13 00:27:50
206 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:26:45
207 561 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań TELETUBISIE 2005 M16 00:25:18 00:28:15
208 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:28:24
209 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:44
210 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:25:26 00:28:02
211 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:26:49
212 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:25:35 00:28:12
213 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:25:44 00:27:10
214 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:27:04
215 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:28:26
216 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:07
217 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:27:16
218 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:52 00:32:38
219 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:26:07
220 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:27:35
221 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:36
222 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:26:07 00:27:27
223 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:26:08 00:27:35
224 1296 URBAŃSKI FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:27:32
225 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:30
226 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:02
227 1580 STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:30:25
228 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:19 00:29:02
229 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:03
230 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:29 00:29:06
231 1354 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:26:29 00:29:06
232 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:49
233 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:47
234 484 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1980 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
235 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:39 00:29:21
236 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:39 00:35:33
237 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:29:33
238 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:52 00:28:04
239 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:26:57 00:29:44
240 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:27:01 00:28:29
241 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:28:13
242 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:27:04 00:28:34
243 536 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań TWARDE SZPARAGI 1980 M40 00:27:06 00:27:18
244 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:29:51
245 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:14 00:31:25
246 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:28:41
247 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:30:15
248 1584 BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:30 00:28:40
249 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:30:17
250 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:30:38
251 1595 HUDEREK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:29:06
252 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:30:42
253 1405 MIKOŁAJCZAK JAROMIR Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M50 00:27:37 00:29:07
254 1593 KARASIAK JERZY ŚREM MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1969 M50 00:27:39 00:30:18
255 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:43 00:31:54
256 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:31:56
257 1565 KISTOWSKI KACPER Paczkowo MERX TEAM 1993 M20 00:27:53 00:27:55
258 1084 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
259 253 ZOGA PAWEŁ Puszczykowo GRUPA OLX TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:55 00:32:25
260 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:27:56 00:30:50
261 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:28:02 00:30:43
262 1289 WOJCIECHOWSKI MAREK Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 M60 00:28:04 00:30:41
263 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ poznań 1961 M60 00:28:06 00:30:48
264 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:28:07 00:30:48
265 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:09 00:31:26
266 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:10 00:30:49
267 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:31:11
268 1579 SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Luboń ICOZTEGOŻEOSTATNI 1983 M30 00:28:17 00:31:08
269 227 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:29:33
270 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:27 00:32:40
271 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:31:20
272 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:31:09
273 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:36 00:31:29
274 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:28:38 00:31:16
275 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:28:54 00:33:08
276 41 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:28:56 00:31:36
277 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:29:14 00:32:18
278 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:29:16 00:32:21
279 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:29:17 00:32:05
280 1075 SCHMIDT ŁUKASZ Poznań TEATR NOWY IM. TADEUSZA ŁOMNICKIEGO W POZNANIU 1981 M40 00:29:18 00:29:38
281 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:29:22 00:30:44
282 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:29:23 00:30:42
283 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:34 00:32:20
284 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:50 00:34:01
285 495 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Góra BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:29:52 00:34:14
286 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:29:53 00:31:18
287 1103 DOLACIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M40 00:29:53 00:34:17
288 1288 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:29:55 00:32:51
289 1499 FLIGER MACIEJ Sękowo SZACH SĘKOWO 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:52
290 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 00:30:12 00:34:29
291 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:31 00:33:10
292 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:30:34 00:33:14
293 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:30:43 00:32:09
294 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:30:59 00:33:41
295 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:31:08 00:32:24
296 301 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:31:17 00:35:29
297 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:31:19 00:32:48
298 189 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
299 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:31:57 00:34:56
300 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:31:57 00:36:17
301 1079 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:05 00:35:07
302 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:32:09 00:35:04
303 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:34:58
304 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:18 00:35:08
305 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:32:26 00:35:10
306 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:32:29 00:33:53
307 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:58 00:35:42
308 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:33:05 00:37:12
309 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:06 00:34:23
310 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:33:10 00:34:23
311 112 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec 1987 M30 00:33:10 00:36:04
312 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:36:24
313 1540 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 2001 M20 00:33:59 00:38:07
314 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:34:20 00:37:11
315 293 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M30 00:34:33 00:38:49
316 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:34:54 00:37:34
317 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:34:56 00:37:39
318 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:37:54
319 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:35:41 00:38:27
320 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:35:49 00:37:02
321 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:59 00:38:52
322 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:13 00:37:37
323 279 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:36:30 00:36:30
324 564 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:36:34 00:39:39
325 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:36:37 00:40:48
326 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:37:13 00:41:27
327 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:29 00:41:26
328 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:43:26 00:43:26
329 1597 SMEKTAŁA BARTOSZ OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI KS WZPN 1983 M30 00:45:57 00:55:03
330 1598 POSPIESZAŁA DORIAN BIELSKO KS WZPN 2001 M20 00:45:58 00:55:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni