Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:09 00:16:10
2 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:37 00:17:38
3 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:40
4 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:19:04 00:19:07
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
6 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
7 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:20:11
8 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:28 00:20:41
9 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:41 00:20:48
10 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
11 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
12 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:21:58
13 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:20:49 00:20:56
14 1347 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M40 00:20:57 00:21:02
15 1574 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA 1980 M40 00:21:00 00:21:15
16 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:12 00:21:28
17 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
18 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:21:19 00:21:23
19 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:35
20 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:55
21 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:55 00:23:09
22 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:02 00:23:17
23 1537 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina FAFENKUGEL 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:23:12
24 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:22:08 00:23:16
25 1566 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:22:08 00:23:20
26 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:22:12 00:22:21
27 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:26
28 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
29 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:52
30 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:22:45 00:22:59
31 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:22:53
32 1439 PRZĄDKA MICHAŁ Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M40 00:22:50 00:24:08
33 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
34 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:00 00:23:12
35 1568 BIEGAŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1977 M40 00:23:02 00:24:15
36 376 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:24
37 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:09 00:23:16
38 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
39 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:24:32
40 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:23:28 00:24:50
41 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:26:04
42 1186 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:33 00:24:42
43 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:36 00:24:50
44 1585 HEINRYCHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Skoki ART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI W POZNANIU 1980 M40 00:23:42 00:23:42
45 1418 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:43 00:24:54
46 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:05
47 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:57 00:26:41
48 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:24:05 00:25:13
49 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:24:11 00:24:11
50 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:19 00:26:54
51 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:24:20 00:25:32
52 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:25:38
53 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:40 00:25:51
54 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:24:57 00:27:32
55 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:25:02 00:26:16
56 570 JĘDRA ANDRZEJ Złotniki 1973 M40 00:25:05 00:26:15
57 1591 PIĘTKA DANIEL Szczytniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:25
58 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:20 00:28:24
59 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:25:25 00:25:44
60 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:27:04
61 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:25:46 00:28:26
62 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:48 00:27:07
63 533 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:25:56 00:26:07
64 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:27:35
65 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:36
66 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:26:19 00:29:02
67 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:26:22 00:29:03
68 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:30 00:27:49
69 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:47
70 484 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1980 M40 00:26:34 00:30:46
71 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:26:39 00:35:33
72 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:29:33
73 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:52 00:28:04
74 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:27:02 00:28:13
75 555 FEDORUK PIOTR Poznan 1978 M40 00:27:04 00:28:34
76 536 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań TWARDE SZPARAGI 1980 M40 00:27:06 00:27:18
77 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:10 00:29:51
78 1486 JARZYNIEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:14 00:31:25
79 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:23 00:30:15
80 1584 BASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:30 00:28:40
81 1256 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:27:33 00:30:17
82 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:36 00:30:38
83 1595 HUDEREK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:29:06
84 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:27:37 00:30:42
85 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:46 00:31:56
86 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:28:09 00:31:26
87 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:28:16 00:31:11
88 227 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:17 00:29:33
89 433 CZERNIGA PATRYCJUSZ Poznań GFT POLAND 1980 M40 00:28:27 00:32:40
90 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:32 00:31:09
91 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:36 00:31:29
92 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:28:38 00:31:16
93 243 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:28:54 00:33:08
94 1075 SCHMIDT ŁUKASZ Poznań TEATR NOWY IM. TADEUSZA ŁOMNICKIEGO W POZNANIU 1981 M40 00:29:18 00:29:38
95 1103 DOLACIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M40 00:29:53 00:34:17
96 1499 FLIGER MACIEJ Sękowo SZACH SĘKOWO 1975 M40 00:30:05 00:32:52
97 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 00:30:12 00:34:29
98 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:30:31 00:33:10
99 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:31:57 00:34:56
100 1079 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:32:05 00:35:07
101 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:18 00:35:08
102 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:32:58 00:35:42
103 72 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:33:34 00:36:24
104 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:34:20 00:37:11
105 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:35:41 00:38:27
106 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:35:49 00:37:02
107 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:59 00:38:52
108 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:36:37 00:40:48
109 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:38:29 00:41:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni