Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

05.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1281 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1986 K30 00:18:31 00:18:33
2 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:24 00:19:29
3 13 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:19:43 00:19:48
4 1408 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA Poznan NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:33 00:20:36
5 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:40 00:20:44
6 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:56 00:22:01
7 105 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 /MT 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:23:13
8 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:23:19
9 1419 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:19 00:22:30
10 1212 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:30 00:25:05
11 563 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:33 00:23:43
12 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SPORT GENERATION TEAM 1991 K30 00:22:35 00:22:40
13 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:37 00:22:48
14 205 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:44 00:22:52
15 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:46 00:22:59
16 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:02 00:25:35
17 1143 GLAPA BEATA Wągrowiec PRO366 1990 K30 00:23:05 00:23:14
18 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:11 00:24:29
19 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:24:03
20 1553 MURAS AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:24:05 00:25:27
21 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:24:43 00:25:55
22 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:48 00:26:09
23 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:09 00:26:28
24 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:21 00:26:34
25 110 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec 1985 K30 00:25:36 00:28:12
26 1098 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:25:55 00:27:13
27 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:26:03 00:27:20
28 473 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:27:24
29 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:26:11 00:27:30
30 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:29 00:29:06
31 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:28:06
32 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:46 00:28:10
33 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:26:51 00:29:50
34 573 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:26:53 00:31:01
35 1013 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:26:54 00:28:08
36 247 SIKORA MILENA Poznań NIEDZIELNA 100 1984 K30 00:27:09 00:27:14
37 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:50 00:30:41
38 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:07 00:29:25
39 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:15 00:32:27
40 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/ #BIEGIEMWLAS 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:30:55
41 1411 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:28:25 00:28:39
42 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:28:43 00:33:24
43 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:28:49 00:31:46
44 1147 ZAWIERACZ MARTA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:31:37
45 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:29:16 00:32:19
46 1491 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:29:19 00:30:41
47 1505 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:22 00:32:05
48 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:25 00:30:43
49 347 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:39 00:31:09
50 129 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:43 00:32:34
51 315 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:29:44 00:32:33
52 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:44 00:32:39
53 68 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:31:05
54 349 GÓRNIAK LIDIA Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1984 K30 00:29:48 00:32:34
55 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:48 00:32:28
56 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:30:14
57 1582 STASZAK SYLWIA Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30 00:30:14 00:30:31
58 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:32:55
59 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:27 00:33:05
60 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:30:34 00:34:43
61 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:43 00:32:08
62 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:51 00:33:52
63 1322 JACEK NATALIA Kamionki CZIPI PLUS 1988 K30 00:30:55 00:33:48
64 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:31:12 00:35:25
65 513 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:51 00:34:38
66 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:32:17 00:34:57
67 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:32:19 00:36:29
68 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:32:21 00:35:14
69 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:32:29 00:36:40
70 62 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:39 00:34:06
71 1226 BAUMGART JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:12 00:36:06
72 1388 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:36:10
73 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:33:24 00:37:39
74 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:56 00:38:04
75 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:36:05 00:39:07
76 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:36:14 00:37:37
77 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:36:37 00:40:46
78 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:36:43 00:38:11
79 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:38:30 00:42:40
80 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań EPIC TEAM 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
81 1557 SZYMAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:39:19 00:42:08
82 1445 GŁOWACKA ANITA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:32 00:44:43
83 1390 LESIAK-DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1984 K30 00:43:24 00:48:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni