z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 187 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:17:55 00:17:56
2 1607 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:19:42 00:19:47
3 1534 RYNDAK MARIUSZ Szczecinek 1961 M50 00:20:19 00:20:24
4 1600 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:20:32 00:20:34
5 1350 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:35 00:20:39
6 1102 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/231GO 1968 M50 00:21:11 00:23:11
7 1368 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:21:16 00:21:23
8 668 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:33 00:21:45
9 1601 KOSZAREK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1967 M50 00:21:50 00:23:50
10 112 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BIEGACZE 1964 M50 00:22:18 00:24:18
11 440 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M50 00:22:38 00:22:50
12 523 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMONPLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:22:45 00:22:59
13 192 STAWIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań PARK DZIEJE 1966 M50 00:22:59 00:27:12
14 30 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:23:01 00:23:06
15 124 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:23:19 00:25:26
16 343 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:35 00:25:37
17 1080 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BOEGACZA 1968 M50 00:24:04 00:26:06
18 1486 MACKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:24:30 00:30:33
19 298 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:07
20 1067 KAMIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań HAVANA CLUB 1969 M50 00:24:50 00:27:00
21 1201 GŁADYSZAK BOŻYSŁAW Poznań 1967 M50 00:24:59 00:27:16
22 111 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:04 00:27:16
23 228 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:25:11 00:29:13
24 1042 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:25:37 00:29:49
25 1598 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:25:46 00:28:16
26 614 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:05 00:28:32
27 379 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:22 00:28:32
28 176 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:27:16 00:31:27
29 436 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:24 00:29:44
30 150 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:34 00:31:45
31 1504 WRÓBEL ZBIGNIEW Swadzim TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1967 M50 00:27:39 00:32:00
32 1169 TURKOWSKI STANISŁAW Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1960 M50 00:27:46 00:31:52
33 52 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:27:53 00:30:13
34 639 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:30:27
35 1620 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:28:09 00:30:20
36 1213 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:32 00:30:41
37 416 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:44 00:33:07
38 250 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:28:54 00:33:11
39 1453 MAJER ARTUR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1967 M50 00:29:28 00:33:48
40 245 WCIÓRKA WITOLD POZNAŃ 1968 M50 00:33:24 00:35:40
41 645 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1965 M50 00:33:25 00:35:42
42 285 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:33:26 00:39:35
43 428 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:17 00:40:23
44 606 COPIJA JAROSŁAW Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:34:50 00:41:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni