z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

30.11.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1162 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:27 00:19:32
2 463 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1982 K30 00:19:56 00:19:59
3 1331 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
4 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:20:56 00:21:04
5 1246 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:57 00:21:02
6 18 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN THE EVENT 1989 K30 00:21:15 00:21:24
7 133 STARZYŃSKA-KOŚCIUSZKO KATARZYNA Poznań PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1986 K30 00:21:24 00:21:31
8 1523 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik OSIR CREW 1980 K30 00:21:26 00:21:37
9 16 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:33 00:21:43
10 1550 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:22:26 00:22:34
11 1543 KORCZYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1983 K30 00:22:33 00:24:33
12 169 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:22:38 00:22:44
13 71 BOBROWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:49 00:25:10
14 1193 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 K30 00:22:58 00:23:06
15 1533 ROLIK ANNA Szczecinek 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:28
16 143 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:25 00:25:30
17 1447 WSZĘDYBYŁ DOROTA Koninko 1986 K30 00:23:30 00:25:33
18 1359 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz 1983 K30 00:23:37 00:26:08
19 1231 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:23:44 00:25:48
20 1434 KOPEĆ MARIA Poznań SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K30 00:23:50 00:25:54
21 96 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:17 00:26:18
22 684 DĘBIŃSKA DOMINIKA Poznan EGNYTE SPARKS 1988 K30 00:24:17 00:26:35
23 1055 CHMIELEWSKA ŻANETA Dopiewiec CZIPI PLUS 1985 K30 00:24:40 00:27:08
24 1589 BOROWICZ URSZULA Poznan 1988 K30 00:24:53 00:26:55
25 1621 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:57 00:29:03
26 1220 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:25:01 00:29:02
27 121 SIEJEK NATALIA Rokietnica POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1988 K30 00:25:03 00:27:39
28 1502 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las 100RAZYBARDZIEJ 1983 K30 00:25:07 00:29:23
29 127 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:07 00:27:13
30 1203 ŚRODA SYLWIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:08 00:29:14
31 1082 SKUBEL KAROLINA plewiska TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:25:09 00:27:11
32 1583 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:29:38
33 109 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST TEAM 1980 K30 00:25:26 00:27:46
34 452 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K30 00:25:27 00:27:44
35 36 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE, NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:25:29 00:27:34
36 526 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K30 00:25:35 00:27:45
37 113 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:29:42
38 1522 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1981 K30 00:25:41 00:29:44
39 275 WYKA ANGELIKA CHODZIEŻ PCH_RUN 1986 K30 00:25:46 00:29:47
40 1509 ŁUCZAK ANNA Poznań ULTRA2 1983 K30 00:26:05 00:32:11
41 210 SIKORA MILENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:07 00:28:08
42 1304 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:26:16 00:30:20
43 476 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:26:20 00:30:36
44 1019 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:26:22 00:30:40
45 43 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:24 00:28:31
46 1049 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:26:37 00:29:08
47 533 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:54 00:31:05
48 172 PIĄTEK KAMILA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:27:14 00:31:21
49 549 KUCHARZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1987 K30 00:27:25 00:29:45
50 1283 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:29 00:29:37
51 174 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:31 00:31:49
52 1092 SMURA EWA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:31:40
53 305 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:43 00:30:02
54 196 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:27:54 00:32:14
55 61 ARGALSKA KINGA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:56 00:30:01
56 1062 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:58 00:30:06
57 1419 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:59 00:34:09
58 1210 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:02 00:34:08
59 1098 NOWACZYK AGATA Koziegłowy 1987 K30 00:28:17 00:32:22
60 1015 KOZŁOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań #BIEGACZE 1983 K30 00:28:24 00:32:34
61 75 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:28:26 00:34:28
62 1442 BEATA SODKIEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:26 00:34:29
63 1423 MURAWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1980 1980 K30 00:28:39 00:32:57
64 1219 MYTNIK MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:42 00:32:50
65 1344 WIECZORKIEWICZ-GRAJEK KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:32:55
66 234 ŁOSZAJC DOROTA Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1988 K30 00:28:46 00:30:59
67 185 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:52 00:32:56
68 363 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:53 00:33:10
69 45 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:37:01
70 1011 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:33:01
71 1061 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ORLEN RUNNING TEAM 1988 K30 00:29:04 00:33:21
72 140 SPRINGER-SZARGAN MAGDALENA Gmina Toprawda NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:29:12 00:33:23
73 1085 PELIŃSKA MARTYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:16 00:35:23
74 32 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:19 00:33:24
75 1121 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:29:27 00:31:48
76 465 MATUSZEWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:29:32 00:31:54
77 595 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:46 00:31:51
78 1455 STAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:02 00:34:16
79 1209 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:30:05 00:36:11
80 1207 PRZYBYSZ KATARZYNA Murowana Goślina 1988 K30 00:30:06 00:34:22
81 152 CIAŚ ANNA Leszno 1987 K30 00:30:07 00:36:20
82 167 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznan 1989 K30 00:30:12 00:34:14
83 86 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
84 1595 ŁĘGA ANNA Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1981 K30 00:30:18 00:34:40
85 388 SOBOCIŃSKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:21 00:34:36
86 1490 KOMORNICKA JUSTYNA Gniezno DIRTY SPARROWS 1988 K30 00:30:32 00:34:43
87 1342 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:30:38 00:32:43
88 1446 KOSTERA MALWINA Witkowice 1989 K30 00:30:38 00:36:49
89 195 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:30:51 00:35:00
90 663 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:30:58 00:33:13
91 1318 MUSZYŃSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:37:02
92 356 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:01 00:33:20
93 137 CZAJKO JUANCZA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:35:22
94 482 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:15
95 255 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:21 00:35:28
96 711 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:25 00:37:28
97 464 MARSZAŁEK ALICJA Szreniawa 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:35:36
98 1443 URBANOWSKA ANNA Kiekrz 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:37:45
99 431 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:43 00:37:52
100 99 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań BORSUCZA OSADA 1987 K30 00:31:55 00:36:08
101 331 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:31:59 00:36:15
102 581 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 K30 00:32:18 00:34:23
103 83 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K30 00:32:27 00:38:34
104 672 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K30 00:32:33 00:38:34
105 1115 STUERMER JOANNA Poznań TRI CHICAS 1987 K30 00:32:34 00:36:46
106 1422 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1983 K30 00:32:38 00:36:50
107 382 BUJWID MARIA Bytkowo SPEED SZURACZ 1988 K30 00:32:47 00:38:59
108 1594 BUŚKO KATARZYNA Kaźmierz KARLIKTEAM 1988 K30 00:33:02 00:37:24
109 427 KABAT AGATA Poznań SOKOŁA TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:06 00:39:10
110 183 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:33:17 00:39:21
111 569 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań OLX GROUP 1984 K30 00:33:22 00:37:42
112 1616 KUŁDA AGATA POZNAŃ 1987 K30 00:33:39 00:39:46
113 173 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:42 00:39:46
114 272 KOWALEWICZ MAGDALENA Kamionki KOBIETY W BIEGU 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:05
115 1564 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:04 00:40:12
116 218 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K30 00:34:41 00:41:01
117 1021 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1988 K30 00:34:42 00:39:05
118 1618 WIELAND JOANNA JELONEK 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:40:48
119 1389 BANAŚ MALWINA Poznań TEAM AWESOME 1980 K30 00:34:43 00:39:05
120 108 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:06 00:41:19
121 243 KUDLIŃSKA EWA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:35:28 00:41:40
122 647 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:13 00:40:29
123 1479 ŚMIGIELSKA KASIA Suchy Las DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:37:10 00:43:22
124 1615 DUCHOŃ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1983 K30 00:37:15 00:43:34
125 551 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:35 00:43:37
126 1222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:38:57 00:41:15
127 1454 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań DFS UPP 1983 K30 00:39:02 00:45:14
128 1469 PAWLIKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1989 K30 00:41:11 00:47:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni