z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
2 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
3 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:09 00:18:09
4 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:16
5 106 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
6 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
7 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
8 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
9 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
10 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
11 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:21:34
12 1526 DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEK Poznań DZIKIE BOBRY 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:47
13 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
14 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
15 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
16 252 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
17 1518 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:19:52 00:20:03
18 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń NO NAME RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
19 272 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:25
20 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:22:19
21 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:45
22 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
23 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
24 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
25 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
26 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:22:55
27 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
28 1634 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:21:02
29 1194 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:25:00
30 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:23:03
31 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
32 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:23:17
33 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
34 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:23:24
35 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:23:25
36 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:23:23
37 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:23:34
38 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:23:38
39 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
40 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
41 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:54
42 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:23:52
43 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
44 88 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:32
45 1341 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:24:32
46 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:34 00:26:42
47 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
48 125 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
49 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:24:45
50 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:25:03
51 431 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:50
52 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:57
53 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:58
54 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:59
55 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:03 00:25:12
56 440 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:25:15
57 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:05 00:25:25
58 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:25:30
59 346 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:25:20
60 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:18 00:25:27
61 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:25:40
62 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:25:45
63 430 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:47
64 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:25
65 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:39
66 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:39
67 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
68 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:25:48
69 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:25:35
70 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
71 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:25:33
72 432 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:43
73 1357 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:27:47
74 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:50
75 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:26:12
76 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:26:05
77 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:51
78 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:25:58
79 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:26:09
80 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:27:51
81 183 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:27:57
82 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:28:07
83 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:16
84 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:26:19
85 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:26:14
86 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
87 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:24:23
88 81 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:26:25
89 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:29
90 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:41
91 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:53
92 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:27:04
93 451
288*
WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
94 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:27:05
95 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:28:56
96 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:00
97 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:20
98 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:34
99 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:29:47
100 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:25:17 00:27:28
101 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:27:28
102 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:29:32
103 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:29:34
104 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:29:58
105 1638 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ BMI DWULATKA. 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:29:55
106 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:28:10
107 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:30:05
108 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:48
109 1368 KABACIŃSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:19
110 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:08 00:30:15
111 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:30:21
112 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:30:25
113 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
114 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:30:38
115 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:32:32
116 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:28:41
117 187 NOWAK SŁAWEK Koziegłowy YANOSIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:30:33
118 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:30:31
119 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:30
120 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:47
121 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:29:05
122 1476 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:22
123 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:30:56
124 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:10
125 241 HULEWICZ DARIUSZ Września 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:31:23
126 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
127 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:33:06
128 339 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:31:31
129 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:31:27
130 1353 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:33:45
131 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:31:57
132 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:54
133 1199 ZAWIEJA PIOTR Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:32:12
134 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:32:13
135 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:30:22
136 1458 ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:33:59
137 1421 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:28:02 00:32:05
138 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:32:09
139 1570 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:15
140 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:32:22
141 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:32:56
142 1416 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:30:55
143 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:28:48 00:34:58
144 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:29:06 00:33:24
145 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:33:29
146 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
147 423 RABSKI BARTEK POZNAŃ WKSB 1978 M40 00:29:29 00:33:45
148 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:29:37 00:35:50
149 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:36:08
150 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:36:19
151 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:29 00:36:29
152 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:33 00:36:39
153 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:48 00:35:06
154 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:16
155 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:31:51 00:36:16
156 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:34:07 00:40:18
157 1226 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1974 M40 00:34:18 00:40:19
158 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:57 00:41:07
159 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:49 00:42:06

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni