z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 215 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:19:46 00:19:52
2 1529 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:15 00:20:20
3 44 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ MALTA POZNAŃ / SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 K40 00:21:50 00:23:47
4 1331 MIELECKA AGNIESZKA GĄSAWA KS IDMAR RACING TEAM 1969 K40 00:22:55 00:25:02
5 302 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:23:29 00:25:34
6 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:23:47 00:25:56
7 194 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań ASMAS 1977 K40 00:24:01 00:26:01
8 1212 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:26:34
9 167 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN 1970 K40 00:24:32 00:26:33
10 240 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:33 00:26:32
11 387 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:05 00:27:23
12 1401 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:26 00:29:36
13 163 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:25:44 00:29:45
14 1612 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40 00:25:44 00:29:46
15 141 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:16
16 318 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1973 K40 00:26:01 00:28:04
17 1053 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:05 00:28:17
18 1228 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:21 00:28:21
19 73 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:26:24 00:30:42
20 1211 ISKAŃSKA ILONA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:26:25 00:30:23
21 1541 BABISTA KASIA Komorniki 1978 K40 00:26:31 00:30:37
22 1660 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K40 00:26:37 00:30:37
23 1564 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:26:37 00:28:46
24 1200 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:26:40 00:30:41
25 1044 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:40 00:30:45
26 1057 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:41 00:30:50
27 1224 AUGUSTYNIAK BARBARA Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1975 K40 00:26:47 00:30:47
28 1111 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:26:55 00:31:14
29 37 JUNG KAROLINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:27:15 00:31:28
30 1131 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K40 00:27:26 00:31:32
31 93 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:27:28 00:29:33
32 79 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań STRZESZYN 1976 K40 00:27:42 00:29:44
33 1530 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:45 00:31:43
34 1052 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:48 00:32:04
35 233 KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań MAMY - BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:27:58 00:32:09
36 420
1677*
LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K40 00:28:15 00:32:19
37 216 STERNAL IZABELA Buk REMMERS RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:19 00:32:22
38 1273 OTTO AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:32:52
39 1183 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:31 00:32:38
40 245 ŻABIEREK DANUTA Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM 1978 K40 00:28:34 00:32:42
41 212 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:28:37 00:32:37
42 1252 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:32:44
43 292 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:32:46
44 1454 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:28:51 00:30:58
45 1347 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:57 00:31:08
46 149 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Mosina DZIADY OCR 1974 K40 00:28:59 00:31:04
47 1084 PACZKA ANNA Gniezno 1977 K40 00:29:00 00:33:11
48 1464 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1971 K40 00:29:01 00:31:12
49 1610 KANIECKA WOJT ALINA Poznań 1969 K40 00:29:03 00:33:20
50 1272 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:33:35
51 422 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań WKSB 1978 K40 00:29:26 00:33:42
52 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:29:44 00:35:41
53 102 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:06 00:36:03
54 1457 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:36:05
55 1082 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:08 00:36:13
56 228 ANDERS ANETA Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1975 K40 00:30:15 00:34:29
57 1365 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:25 00:34:40
58 1145 SOBISIAK AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa BEZ SPINY 1971 K40 00:30:35 00:31:05
59 331 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:42 00:36:44
60 1040 FURMANIAK EDYTA Poznań KOMBINAT REKLAMY 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:34:52
61 103 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K40 00:30:50 00:35:05
62 84 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:31:09 00:35:16
63 1478 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:19 00:37:17
64 1218 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań MURAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:31:36 00:35:39
65 1133 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:32:18 00:36:37
66 1078 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:41 00:36:56
67 180 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K40 00:32:57 00:38:57
68 278 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:32:59 00:35:18
69 1358 PRZYBYLSKA MARTA Rogalin 1977 K40 00:33:06 00:39:12
70 145 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K40 00:33:18 00:39:19
71 1096 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:37:47
72 1208 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:37:44
73 1271 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:33:37 00:37:53
74 1136 WITTULA-PREJS MAGDALENA Przeźmierowo HERNIK TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:38 00:37:53
75 1219 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:40 00:37:37
76 396 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:33:51 00:37:55
77 1559 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:56 00:38:06
78 117 WEGNEROWICZ ANITA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:34:00 00:36:16
79 1397 TOMCZAK-NOWAK KINGA Golęczewo STREFA RELAKSU TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:05 00:40:12
80 1608 KRUPIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznan 1978 K40 00:35:07 00:37:08
81 89 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:35:46 00:38:02
82 1093 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:35:48 00:39:50
83 174 CZERNIAK VIOLETTA Poznań 1971 K40 00:36:12 00:42:15
84 1326 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:45 00:43:50
85 1644 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:37:58 00:37:58
86 1455 KĘCIŃSKA TATIANA Poznań TKKF POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:38:37 00:44:45
87 1321 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:39 00:48:37
88 214 KACZMAREK IZABELA Poznań 1977 K40 00:49:27 00:55:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni