z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

29.09.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1023 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M30 00:15:25 00:15:25
2 366 KWAPISZEWSKI KACPER Kłecko OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
3 295 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań K.STEFANOWICZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
4 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:54 00:15:54
5 1025 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:29 00:16:29
6 1517 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
7 1178 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 00:16:41 00:16:43
8 1152 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
9 309 DREWS ADRIAN Popowo Kościelne NOWAK RUN 1992 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
10 110 MISJAN RAFAŁ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW / GANG SŁODZIAKÓW 1993 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
11 246 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
12 1602 KUŚ ADAM Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M20 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 1378 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
14 1600 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
15 342 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS 1999 M16 00:17:22 00:17:22
16 1438 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1967 M50 00:17:25 00:17:25
17 1550 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1999 M16 00:17:36 00:17:36
18 1266 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:34 00:17:37
19 250 MAROSZCZYK MATEUSZ Korzecznik NATURAL BORN RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:40 00:17:41
20 1483 WACKO MARCIN Poznań ZOFFEE TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
21 260 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
22 1508 DYBIŻBAŃSKI WOJCIECH Police REHASPORT CLINIC 1988 M30 00:17:49 00:17:49
23 1522 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
24 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
25 1474 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:02 00:18:03
26 290 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań UMWW 1992 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
27 1536 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:18:09 00:18:09
28 401 GUMIENNY PAWEŁ Poznań KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1992 M20 00:18:12 00:18:12
29 1290 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
30 298 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:11 00:18:16
31 321 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:16
32 351 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
33 40 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
34 1625 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
35 267 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
36 307 RADKE TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
37 1668 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
38 1372 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:18:30 00:18:31
39 118 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
40 188 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:18:37 00:18:41
41 106 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:42 00:18:45
42 138 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
43 38 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
44 1670 STRONKA DAWID Poznań VELOCITY POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
45 1525 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań EUFORIABIEGACZA.PL 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
46 347 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
47 1313 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:18:57 00:18:57
48 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
49 1546 CIERNIAK KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo PRO 366 1968 M50 00:19:02 00:19:04
50 220 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:19:03 00:19:09
51 1370 JANIAK DAWID Kramsk 1995 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
52 1344 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:09 00:19:15
53 1345 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:19:11 00:19:18
54 1058 MICHNA MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:14 00:19:14
55 1322 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:14 00:19:25
56 1275 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:16 00:19:17
57 54 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOC TEAM 1978 M40 00:19:16 00:19:19
58 330 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:19:18 00:19:18
59 94 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1967 M50 00:19:18 00:19:22
60 326 POCHYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Luboń ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:20 00:19:24
61 1051 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:30
62 192 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 00:19:24 00:19:26
63 1417 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań TECHNIKUM ŁĄCZNOŚCI POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:24 00:19:26
64 1406 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
65 1442 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI / GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:35
66 195 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:32
67 1615 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
68 314 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:21:34
69 327 BARAŃSKI KACPER Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1994 M20 00:19:38 00:19:45
70 1526 DARMOCHWAŁ LESZEK Poznań DZIKIE BOBRY 1976 M40 00:19:38 00:19:47
71 1163 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
72 1039 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:41 00:19:41
73 417 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań OWOC TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:45
74 244 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M50 00:19:41 00:19:50
75 425 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:42 00:19:53
76 1462 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
77 1068 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1978 M40 00:19:44 00:19:48
78 1577 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:46 00:19:46
79 252 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:46 00:19:47
80 1435 KAPUSTA TOMASZ Kórnik RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
81 1351 MIKOŁAJCZAK DAMIAN Gądki PRO366 1991 M20 00:19:51 00:19:53
82 367 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn 1984 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
83 1518 MORAWSKI FILIP Puszczykowo EXPARUN 1974 M40 00:19:52 00:20:03
84 131 KROKOSZ PAWEŁ Swarzędz REHASPORT CLINIC 1991 M20 00:19:53 00:19:58
85 1362 WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1981 M30 00:19:55 00:19:59
86 127 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:56 00:20:08
87 219 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:19:59 00:20:03
88 334 BONDALSKI SŁAWOMIR Węgierki SZKOŁA JĘZYKA NIEMIECKIEGO DEUTSCH MEISTER 1983 M30 00:19:59 00:20:05
89 413 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:20:01 00:20:06
90 1408 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOC TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM/GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:04 00:20:10
91 381 BRĄCZKOWSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:05 00:20:05
92 1305 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
93 1431 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:20:07 00:20:15
94 1553 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:20:08 00:20:11
95 433 PŁAZA RAFAŁ Poznań WAKESPOT 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:21
96 439 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:09 00:20:16
97 1085 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:09 00:22:05
98 1239 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń NO NAME RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:11 00:20:13
99 1071 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:20:12 00:22:12
100 1475 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 2001 M16 00:20:13 00:20:15
101 1060 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
102 272 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:20:15 00:20:25
103 236 MAZUR ANDRZEJ poznan MARTOMBIKE 1982 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
104 201 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:19 00:20:29
105 1534 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:20:22 00:20:33
106 1425 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:23 00:22:19
107 1328 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:20:24 00:20:32
108 1259 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
109 369 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
110 418 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:30 00:20:33
111 1637 ŁUCZKA ADAM Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2002 M16 00:20:31 00:20:33
112 1278 NADER MARCIN Poznań KOJOTY Z NARAMOWIC 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
113 1206 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:34 00:20:45
114 1088 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:20:34 00:20:38
115 1306 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:20:34 00:20:39
116 208 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:35 00:20:43
117 405 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:37 00:20:47
118 1245 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:20:39 00:20:46
119 1257 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:40 00:22:39
120 108 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1996 M20 00:20:42 00:20:48
121 1558 RADECKI ROBERT Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:48
122 1510 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
123 1650 WIECZOREK MIŁOSZ Poznań XII LO POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:45 00:20:47
124 1632 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
125 64 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
126 1001 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań RUNNERS CLUB 1989 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
127 1469 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:21:00
128 1412 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:49 00:22:55
129 1472 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
130 1634 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:21:02
131 1161 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:51 00:24:49
132 1263 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:58
133 1081 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:20:58 00:22:56
134 1589 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M50 00:20:58 00:21:02
135 1114 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:02
136 450 MAŁECKI KACPER POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:20:59 00:21:05
137 1194 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:25:00
138 283 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1985 M30 00:21:05 00:23:00
139 1301 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
140 1282 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:21:07 00:21:15
141 388 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:08 00:23:03
142 1584 ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1980 M30 00:21:09 00:21:14
143 217 MIEDZIAREK MIROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:23:09
144 1645 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Gorzów Wielkopolski BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:21:13 00:23:12
145 1035 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:21:14 00:23:14
146 1509 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:15 00:21:17
147 1174 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:25
148 1389 SZYMKÓW MICHAŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
149 1497 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:23:17
150 1274 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:24
151 1110 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:29
152 1310 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:25:17
153 157 MAREK MARCIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:23:31
154 399 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:23:24
155 218 PUCHALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJA 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:18
156 258 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:23:25
157 1029 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:21:23 00:23:21
158 1669 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Mosina MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:23:22
159 1653 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:23:23
160 147 GARBACZ FILIP Pniewy 1993 M20 00:21:28 00:21:38
161 1420 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:23:26
162 442 RATAJCZAK ŁUKASZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:29 00:21:44
163 1466 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:23:27
164 1134 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:42
165 1621 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:31 00:21:49
166 1539 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:23:31
167 1227 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:31 00:21:37
168 63 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:34 00:23:34
169 343 SZCZUCIŃSKI WITOLD Poznań FRAM 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:23:38
170 1471 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:36 00:21:43
171 129 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:21:41 00:21:50
172 1003 DI MARINO MASSIMO Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:42 00:21:45
173 1487 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:23:50
174 1441 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:54
175 437 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska TRIBROTHERS 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:23:56
176 1105 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
177 1613 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:23:48
178 1327 MIELOSZYK WOJTEK Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:47 00:23:44
179 248 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:23:50
180 1490 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań GWIAZDOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:53 00:23:51
181 1280 KOZANECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznan CONSTRAVIA 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:06
182 247 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:23:54
183 1216 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo KEEPMOVING 1978 M40 00:21:56 00:23:52
184 1434 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:57 00:23:54
185 373 ELLMANN LESZEK Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M20 00:22:00 00:24:04
186 1155 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:22:00 00:22:08
187 1118 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:18
188 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓNE BIEGA 1969 M40 00:22:03 00:22:11
189 350 MELLER ŁUKASZ Pobiedziska 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:24:15
190 1571 BUĆKO MIKOŁAJ Kiekrz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 2002 M16 00:22:06 00:22:14
191 1432 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:22:06 00:24:10
192 1011 KOSIOREK DAREK Poznań 1967 M50 00:22:06 00:24:03
193 328 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M20 00:22:07 00:24:04
194 1516 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań REHASPORT CLINIC 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
195 1629 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:24:11
196 1652 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:19 00:22:30
197 1514 KADZINSKI WOJCIECH Napachanie 1960 M50 00:22:20 00:24:18
198 36 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik CZIPI UAM 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
199 1195 LEŚNIEWSKI DAWID Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:22:24 00:24:34
200 88 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:25 00:24:32
201 1192 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:24:30
202 1443 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:25 00:24:24
203 313 MARCINOWSKI MAKS Poznań 1994 M20 00:22:26 00:24:47
204 1007 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:29 00:24:27
205 179 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M50 00:22:31 00:24:29
206 414 PANEK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:33 00:24:36
207 352 JACKOWIAK MICHAŁ Dopiewiec TEAM POZNAŃ I-SPORT 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:24:39
208 1364
1693*
MICHALAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:54
209 1341 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:24:32
210 1302 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:34 00:22:38
211 130 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:34 00:26:42
212 61 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:24:50
213 1092 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
214 125 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1978 M40 00:22:39 00:22:51
215 1382 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:24:42
216 124 WOŹNY JANUSZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:40 00:26:42
217 1504 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:22:40 00:22:49
218 66 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:24:45
219 341 OPOCZYŃSKI MARCIN Dąbrowa 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:22:54
220 1148 ZAKRZEWSKI KAROL Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:48
221 274 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:46 00:25:03
222 431 MAJEWSKI BARTEK Mrowino ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:24:50
223 1453 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań KS HADES 1973 M40 00:22:50 00:24:57
224 329 CHMIELEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:50 00:25:11
225 1213 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:50
226 1072 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las #BBKTS / PARKRUN POZNAŃ / PARKRUN 1964 M50 00:22:53 00:24:52
227 1165 MAŃCZAK DAMIAN Poznań 1998 M20 00:22:53 00:24:57
228 1369 WOZNIAK MARCIN POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 00:22:54 00:25:14
229 1074 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:55 00:24:58
230 301 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:25:07
231 360 SIKORSKI MARCIN Piła KMC 1982 M30 00:22:56 00:25:13
232 421 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M50 00:22:57 00:24:55
233 1251 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWA PACZKA/CHARTY CHARTOWO 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:24:59
234 1387 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M40 00:23:03 00:25:12
235 440 FORNALIK ŁUKASZ Tulce POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:25:15
236 98 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:05 00:25:25
237 310 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS - MOTIV HOME 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:25:25
238 59 DZIERLA JAKUB Dolsk 1991 M20 00:23:07 00:25:20
239 49 HOJAN PRZEMYSŁAW Kiekrz 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:11
240 1665 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:27:10
241 1047 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:22
242 189 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
243 1537 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:12 00:25:27
244 1147 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:25:30
245 249 CZAPRAŃSKI MATEUSZ Oborniki 1991 M20 00:23:13 00:25:36
246 1436 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:23:14 00:25:16
247 1617 GIENIUSZ MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
248 1030 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:25:18
249 1198 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:23:15 00:25:17
250 346 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:25:20
251 126 ŁAZNOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:25:35
252 225 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:35
253 1073 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:23:18 00:25:27
254 1138 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:27:18
255 99 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:25:21
256 263 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:25:40
257 1214 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:25
258 1603 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:30
259 1229 JANKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:25:21
260 1112 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:23:24 00:25:45
261 430 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:47
262 1371 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:28 00:25:25
263 1461 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:44
264 1299 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra MISIELOVE 1991 M20 00:23:28 00:25:30
265 185 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:31 00:25:39
266 356 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:39
267 1333 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:23:44
268 1616 PIETSCH MARCIN Więckowice 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
269 412 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:25:57
270 1080 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:35 00:23:49
271 68 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:23:35 00:25:48
272 1647 KUBERA MICHAL Śrem ZGRUPKA TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:35 00:25:35
273 186 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:23:45
274 398 WOJTKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:25:33
275 280 CIESIELSKI JERZY Toruń PEACEANDLOVE 1996 M20 00:23:37 00:27:46
276 1217 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna I-SPORT 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:46
277 1609 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:25:55
278 435 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:23:55
279 432 ŁUKASIEWICZ MAREK Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:44 00:25:43
280 1357 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M40 00:23:46 00:27:47
281 1552 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:23:47 00:25:59
282 1354 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:06
283 279 BANDOSZ JANUSZ Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:23:48 00:27:45
284 1598 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:50
285 152 MARCINIAK ROBERT Poznan 1977 M40 00:23:50 00:26:12
286 1540 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:23:50 00:26:05
287 1261 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:50 00:25:51
288 1385 KOWALEWICZ MAREK Kamionki 1977 M40 00:23:52 00:25:58
289 1376 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:26:09
290 443 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań LEMON PLAZA.PL 1967 M50 00:23:53 00:24:08
291 1627 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:27:51
292 183 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M40 00:23:55 00:27:57
293 1422 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:23:57 00:26:10
294 1016 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:23:57 00:24:05
295 1346 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:28:03
296 1565 DOLATA MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:24:04 00:28:07
297 1491 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:06 00:26:08
298 1324 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40 00:24:10 00:26:16
299 1375 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:10 00:28:08
300 1636 PFAJFER MAREK Legbąd SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:28:09
301 1484 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:24:13 00:26:17
302 1043 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:26:19
303 1337 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:14 00:26:14
304 1640 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:15 00:26:20
305 1383 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:26:22
306 1151 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:26:29
307 1168 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:28:17
308 424 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:24:23
309 1077 STARKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Rosnówko 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
310 1496 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań TREE PHARMA 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:28:19
311 1190 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ Komorniki 1979 M30 00:24:22 00:26:37
312 1104 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:22 00:26:19
313 42 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:26:47
314 81 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:24 00:26:25
315 1450 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MAMY- BIEGAMY WT 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:28:36
316 1426 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:26:29
317 1184 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PZU SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:26:43
318 1288 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań NO NAME RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:28 00:24:42
319 270 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:28 00:26:24
320 1193 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M50 00:24:29 00:26:32
321 400 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:24:36 00:26:55
322 1575 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:24:36 00:26:41
323 120 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:37 00:26:59
324 1215 BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrówka ENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY 1980 M30 00:24:38 00:28:44
325 348 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:26:56
326 1176 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:28:39
327 335 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:39 00:30:44
328 1045 KOWALSKI LUKASZ Poznan 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:29:18
329 1479 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:53
330 176 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:42 00:28:39
331 297 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:48
332 1264 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:58
333 1512 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań 1990 M20 00:24:44 00:26:55
334 1463 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:26:52
335 1649 SKUPIO TOMASZ Kiekrz POWIAT POZAŃSKI 1985 M30 00:24:45 00:28:47
336 1248 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:24:48 00:29:03
337 1538 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M40 00:24:49 00:27:04
338 451
288*
WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:51 00:27:02
339 1639 KUCZMA MACIEJ Gortatowo 1973 M40 00:24:52 00:27:05
340 354 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:28:56
341 407 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 00:24:56 00:28:58
342 50 JELONEK ARTUR Gniezno 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:27:00
343 1396 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Koziegłowy 1973 M40 00:25:00 00:27:20
344 1336 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:31:01
345 296 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:04 00:27:06
346 1180 WOLNY ROBERT Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:06 00:29:06
347 177 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:29:09
348 1075 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:25:08 00:27:12
349 198 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:10 00:27:20
350 137 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:13 00:27:34
351 377 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:29:15
352 1502 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:27:16
353 265 SIEJAK PIOTR MOSINA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1979 M30 00:25:15 00:29:14
354 1267 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:25:17 00:29:47
355 1465 LOBA DAMIAN poznań WIELKOPOLSKI KLUB PŁYWANIA ZIMOWEGO MINUS 1969 M40 00:25:17 00:27:28
356 1304 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:27:28
357 207 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:27:38
358 1586 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:25:20 00:29:32
359 1167 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik NO NAME RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:22 00:25:31
360 1020 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:27:40
361 1521 BARTECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM. 1995 M20 00:25:30 00:29:35
362 1255 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ALLIANCE TECHNOLOGY FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:30 00:29:30
363 1022 KRZEMIEŃ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:27:44
364 1561 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:31 00:29:39
365 223 PIESZAK MICHAŁ Swarzędz 1986 M30 00:25:32 00:29:37
366 1339 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:25:33 00:29:36
367 1607 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:36 00:29:34
368 100 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:25:41 00:29:58
369 1638 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ BMI DWULATKA. 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:29:55
370 101 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:44 00:28:10
371 170 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:25:45 00:29:55
372 1171 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:25:45 00:30:05
373 1269 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:45 00:29:41
374 87 POKORA EUGENIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:49 00:28:18
375 445 PŁAZA ROMAN PUSZCZYKOWO WAKESPOT 1964 M50 00:25:49 00:28:03
376 256 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:27:52
377 1374 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:50 00:29:48
378 1298 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:52 00:28:01
379 1448 STASZAK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:30:14
380 429 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:55 00:29:56
381 1368 KABACIŃSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ PEARSON 1977 M40 00:25:58 00:28:19
382 1319 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:28:12
383 1560 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:01 00:28:09
384 1237 POŁUKORD WOJCIECH Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:02 00:31:57
385 1445 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:28:21
386 1390 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:08 00:30:15
387 1157 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:11 00:30:17
388 140 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:30:21
389 1563 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Chyby 1996 M20 00:26:13 00:28:36
390 1293 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:14 00:30:26
391 213 URBANIAK JAKUB Bruszczewo 1993 M20 00:26:15 00:32:15
392 1373 WAWRZYNIAK RAFAŁ Oborniki RAF-STOL BIEGA 1975 M40 00:26:19 00:30:25
393 1048 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:19 00:30:29
394 1146 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:26:21 00:28:25
395 1413 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
396 1019 LASAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:30:29
397 1592 ŁASZCZ PRZEMYSŁAW Baranowo 1981 M30 00:26:26 00:32:22
398 162 ŁOSZAJC MICHAŁ Wiry PANWYGODNY.PL 1987 M30 00:26:26 00:31:20
399 276 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:30:38
400 1579 ŻUKOWSKI ROBERT Suchy Las FORMATIQ 1975 M40 00:26:28 00:32:32
401 449 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DOPORZYGU 1987 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
402 1154 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:26:29 00:28:41
403 148 MELLER ROMAN Poznań NO NAME RUNNERS 1950 M60 00:26:31 00:30:33
404 187 NOWAK SŁAWEK Koziegłowy YANOSIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:26:31 00:30:33
405 1221 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:32 00:30:31
406 1409 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:33 00:30:30
407 77 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:26:34 00:30:30
408 1348 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:47
409 1555 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:30:35
410 428 PIOTROWICZ JAKUB Lusówko 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:39
411 56 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:26:39 00:32:49
412 1087 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:30:46
413 1202 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1998 M20 00:26:43 00:30:41
414 1381 SOSKA MATEUSZ Boduszewo 2002 M16 00:26:47 00:32:52
415 1303 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG. 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:29:05
416 332 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:30:53
417 1476 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:22
418 293 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:30:56
419 52 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:29:17
420 1289 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:01 00:29:10
421 241 HULEWICZ DARIUSZ Września 1974 M40 00:27:01 00:31:23
422 1377 LEPCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:27:01 00:33:00
423 1515 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
424 1380 WISZNIEWSKI PATRYK Boduszewo 1974 M40 00:27:09 00:33:06
425 1388 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:33:26
426 339 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:31:31
427 340 GÓRZNY DARIUSZ Chomęcice 1969 M40 00:27:28 00:31:27
428 1186 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:27:30 00:31:29
429 1430 GUTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KUBOSTA MANAGEMENT 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:31:30
430 1355 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:27:31 00:31:43
431 1065 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:27:32 00:33:31
432 1012 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:27:33 00:31:32
433 1353 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:33:45
434 234 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:27:42 00:32:05
435 1628 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 00:27:42 00:27:42
436 1279 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Swarzędz 1976 M40 00:27:43 00:31:57
437 1379 RADOMSKI DOMINIK Złotniki 1984 M30 00:27:43 00:31:49
438 197 BEDNARKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:33:45
439 1520 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:47 00:31:58
440 1055 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:27:48 00:32:05
441 1122 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:48 00:31:54
442 1447 GRZELAK KAROL Poznań 1985 M30 00:27:51 00:32:08
443 277 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:53 00:32:01
444 1199 ZAWIEJA PIOTR Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:53 00:32:12
445 1196 STAN ADRIAN Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:27:54 00:32:13
446 438 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań RUN GRUNWALD 1986 M30 00:27:56 00:31:59
447 200 GNIAZDOWSKI MACIEJ CHOJNO BANDA MACIEJA GAMMA CHOJNO 1967 M50 00:27:56 00:33:53
448 362 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB Poznań MIELONESROCZKI 1976 M40 00:27:58 00:30:22
449 1458 ZAKRZEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:01 00:33:59
450 1421 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:28:02 00:32:05
451 1253 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:28:06 00:32:09
452 1570 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:06 00:30:15
453 166 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:30:23
454 416 MAŃKOWSKI JACEK Poznań KJAKUSHIN KARATE 1968 M50 00:28:14 00:32:24
455 82 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:28:14 00:32:22
456 1181 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:32:22
457 1115 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:32:38
458 1587 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:24 00:32:36
459 31 CHMIELEWSKI MARCIN Dopiewiec CZIPI UAM 1987 M30 00:28:25 00:32:39
460 1300 ŻAK ARTUR Poznań 1993 M20 00:28:27 00:32:54
461 1297 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:28:38 00:32:56
462 1386 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:28:39 00:34:37
463 1495 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:28:45 00:34:52
464 1416 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:30:55
465 1262 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK Koziegłowy 1978 M40 00:28:48 00:34:58
466 1173 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:50 00:33:04
467 1042 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:32:49
468 1480 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:52 00:29:04
469 1591 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:02 00:35:00
470 1210 FIAŁKOWSKI JAN Kórnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:29:06 00:33:24
471 1225 SZARGAN RYSZARD Rokietnica 1973 M40 00:29:07 00:33:29
472 1661 BASIŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1957 M60 00:29:13 00:35:17
473 1557 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:29:17 00:35:23
474 423 RABSKI BARTEK POZNAŃ WKSB 1978 M40 00:29:29 00:33:45
475 1070 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M20 00:29:33 00:33:49
476 1296 STEFANIAK JAKUB Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:34 00:33:46
477 1433 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:29:37 00:35:50
478 1006 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań REBEL NATURE GYM 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:35:38
479 1292 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:29:44 00:35:50
480 53 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:47 00:35:51
481 1350 SZWACZYK ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR POLSKI W POZNANIU 1981 M30 00:29:47 00:37:42
482 337 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:58 00:34:08
483 1642 MOLENDA BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:10 00:36:08
484 1121 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1964 M50 00:30:15 00:34:11
485 1294 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:36:19
486 1594 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:30:29 00:36:29
487 1308 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:30:33 00:36:39
488 1419 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:30:48 00:35:06
489 1286 KLAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Bogucin 1986 M30 00:30:57 00:37:01
490 91 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:31:00 00:37:06
491 1034 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:31:03 00:33:16
492 1524 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań KURDE MOLEK 1988 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
493 1485 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:15 00:37:14
494 1359 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:31:25 00:33:25
495 230 STARZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań 1988 M30 00:31:26 00:35:35
496 158 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1977 M40 00:31:51 00:36:16
497 1166 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:31:55 00:38:12
498 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:20 00:36:19
499 1437 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:32:25 00:38:41
500 395 ZIOMBEK MARIUSZ Poznan 1962 M50 00:32:34 00:38:38
501 1097 KUCHARSKI ADAM Budzyń 1965 M50 00:32:35 00:38:39
502 254 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M30 00:33:24 00:39:30
503 273 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:33:34 00:39:36
504 404 KRZYWOSZ JAKUB Poznań 1999 M16 00:33:34 00:39:38
505 1440 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:38 00:39:49
506 1527 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań BŁYSKAWICA 1978 M40 00:34:07 00:40:18
507 1226 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1974 M40 00:34:18 00:40:19
508 305 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M30 00:34:23 00:38:46
509 1599 SZYMANIAK MACIEJ Poznań GOFROWNIA 21 1974 M40 00:34:57 00:41:07
510 1399 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy 1982 M30 00:35:08 00:41:11
511 1050 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:35:49 00:42:06
512 232 KURKOWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:38:39 00:44:43
513 1066 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań OSH W BIEGU 1982 M30 00:41:11 00:41:11
514 1100 ZAMELCZYK ADAM Poznań 1981 M30 00:46:51 00:52:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni