z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

11.02.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:30 00:15:31
2 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:36 00:15:36
3 1985 DWORAK DAWID Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ/ MKL SZCZECIN 1988 M20 00:16:03 00:16:03
4 9 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
5 2113 ADAMSKI DANIEL Szczecin MKL SZCZECIN 1999 M16 00:16:35 00:16:35
6 1433 MIKOŁAJCZAK PIOTR Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
7 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
8 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:52
9 2108 JUREK ŁUKASZ JANIKOWO 1989 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
10 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:16:57 00:16:58
11 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:10 00:17:11
12 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:14
13 2086 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
14 2020 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo EMITT / RED FITNESS 1986 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
15 227 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
16 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:29 00:17:31
17 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:33 00:17:35
18 945 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
19 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
20 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:44 00:17:47
21 1622 KONIECZEK ANETA Zbąszyń WMLKS NADODRZE POWODOWO 1997 K16 00:17:46 00:17:49
22 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
23 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
24 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:17:59 00:18:01
25 2023
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:17:59 00:18:03
26 2109 KONARCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
27 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:04 00:18:06
28 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:06 00:18:09
29 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:09 00:18:10
30 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
31 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:26
32 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
33 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
34 2053 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:18:27 00:18:29
35 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:18:28 00:18:32
36 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:37 00:18:38
37 1484 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ AUTOZAGORSKI.PL 1980 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
38 1420 KUŚ ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:18:43 00:18:45
39 574 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:18:42 00:18:46
40 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:47 00:18:50
41 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:18:48 00:18:54
42 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:19:07 00:19:10
43 567 GIEZEK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
44 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
45 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:21
46 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:20 00:19:22
47 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
48 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
49 625 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
50 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:28 00:19:30
51 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
52 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:31 00:19:36
53 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:41
54 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:46
55 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:19:43 00:19:44
56 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:43 00:19:46
57 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:45 00:19:49
58 1953 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:19:45 00:19:57
59 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
60 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:46 00:19:50
61 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:46 00:19:49
62 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Zielona Góra NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:21:49
63 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
64 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
65 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:54 00:19:58
66 2096 KOZINOGA MATEUSZ Poznań FSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAM 1987 M20 00:19:57 00:20:03
67 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:19:59 00:20:01
68 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:03
69 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
70 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:17
71 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:17 00:20:23
72 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:20:20 00:20:26
73 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:33
74 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:23 00:20:27
75 154 FRYSKE BARTOSZ Wągrowiec WĄGROWIEC 1990 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
76 328 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:20:24 00:20:28
77 1021 KUBAŚ PATRYK Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:29
78 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:27 00:22:29
79 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
80 1428 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:20:29 00:20:30
81 2093 PRZYSIWEK PATRYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:22:36
82 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:37
83 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:22:38
84 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:36 00:20:42
85 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:37 00:20:46
86 757 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:22:43
87 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:49
88 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:45
89 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:20:44 00:20:47
90 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:44 00:20:47
91 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:48 00:20:53
92 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:48 00:20:56
93 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
94 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:49 00:20:57
95 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:03
96 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
97 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:21:01
98 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:52 00:21:01
99 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:01
100 1417 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:20:59
101 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:55 00:21:00
102 2107 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:20:56 00:20:59
103 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:58 00:21:04
104 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:23:02
105 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:59 00:23:07
106 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:12
107 153 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:00 00:23:03
108 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:21:01 00:21:11
109 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:01 00:21:08
110 426 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:21:02 00:21:07
111 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:21:02 00:21:12
112 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
113 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:21:07 00:23:11
114 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:21:08 00:23:22
115 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:21:08 00:21:14
116 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
117 124 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:23
118 385 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:21:13 00:21:19
119 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:21:20
120 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:21:16 00:21:24
121 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
122 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:16 00:21:24
123 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
124 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:23:23
125 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:18 00:23:21
126 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
127 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
128 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:20 00:27:23
129 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:21 00:23:23
130 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:23:27
131 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:21:27 00:23:33
132 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Sieraków 1989 M20 00:21:27 00:21:35
133 1411 GOŹDZIEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STR PROJEKT RACING TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
134 405 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska #TRIBROTHERS 1987 M20 00:21:31 00:21:45
135 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:39
136 438 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:38
137 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:21:35 00:21:39
138 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:36 00:21:48
139 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:37 00:21:48
140 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:50
141 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:21:53
142 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:21:40 00:21:47
143 455 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:59
144 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:21:44 00:21:47
145 1568 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:45 00:21:54
146 1498 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:52
147 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:21:46 00:21:51
148 593 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITYTRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:49 00:21:56
149 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:50 00:23:53
150 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:50 00:22:00
151 2118 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF IŁAWA 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:12
152 1266 BORUCKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:58 00:24:07
153 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:06
154 2095 BASIŃSKI MARCIN Paczkowo 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
155 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:06 00:24:09
156 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:22:14
157 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:22:10 00:22:16
158 1680 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:22:11 00:22:19
159 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:11 00:22:20
160 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:11 00:22:21
161 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:11 00:24:18
162 1506 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:22:11 00:22:17
163 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:14
164 1038 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:22:12 00:22:25
165 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:22:13 00:22:22
166 2097 BURMISTRZAK SARA Poznan 1995 K20 00:22:15 00:22:21
167 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:16 00:22:23
168 1690 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:22:28
169 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:24:23
170 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:19 00:22:40
171 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:20 00:22:36
172 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:24:31
173 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:35
174 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:22:25 00:24:27
175 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:22:25 00:24:30
176 1533 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:22:27 00:22:33
177 1100 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:30 00:24:42
178 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:22:30 00:24:37
179 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:44
180 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:36 00:22:48
181 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:37 00:22:51
182 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:38 00:22:55
183 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:22:54
184 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:22:40 00:24:50
185 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:24:44
186 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:22:42 00:24:45
187 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:24:49
188 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:42 00:25:03
189 1406 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:22:42 00:24:48
190 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M20 00:22:43 00:22:55
191 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:43 00:22:57
192 264 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:44 00:24:57
193 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
194 2091 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:46
195 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:22:46 00:22:52
196 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:22:47 00:23:00
197 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:24:52
198 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:22:49 00:23:02
199 1144 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:59
200 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:49 00:24:56
201 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:25:05
202 1260 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:23:07
203 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:22:54 00:24:59
204 1552 KROT IZABELA Kalisz AZS POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:56 00:22:57
205 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:22:57 00:25:03
206 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:25:02
207 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:59 00:23:05
208 346 POKOTYCKI DENIS Poznań OTOMO STP 1990 M20 00:23:02 00:23:13
209 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:16
210 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:02 00:25:14
211 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:23:03 00:25:07
212 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:30
213 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:16
214 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:06 00:25:31
215 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:29:11
216 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:23:09 00:23:21
217 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
218 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:25
219 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:22
220 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:23:14 00:23:30
221 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:23:32
222 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:23:16 00:23:25
223 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:17 00:25:26
224 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:23:20 00:25:52
225 1481 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:23 00:25:39
226 1104 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:23:23 00:23:34
227 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:23:25 00:23:33
228 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:25:30
229 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:23:26 00:25:34
230 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:25:35
231 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:29 00:25:32
232 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:23:29 00:25:35
233 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:37
234 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:32 00:23:43
235 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:45
236 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:23:33 00:23:39
237 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:25:46
238 1245 PAUSZEK-SUBSTYK LUCYNA Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1977 K30 00:23:35 00:23:48
239 2088 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:36 00:25:38
240 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:23:37 00:25:40
241 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:43
242 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:25:56
243 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:39 00:25:46
244 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:25:41
245 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:53
246 707 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak 1992 M20 00:23:43 00:25:50
247 137 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:25:52
248 1265 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań 1992 K20 00:23:46 00:25:53
249 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:23:47 00:23:59
250 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:23:47 00:26:08
251 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:47 00:25:52
252 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:47 00:23:57
253 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:48 00:23:59
254 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL /BROOKS 1983 K30 00:23:49 00:24:03
255 855 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:23:49 00:25:55
256 724 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:23:51 00:25:57
257 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:53 00:27:59
258 92 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:26:08
259 2071 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:23:54 00:26:08
260 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:23:54 00:26:12
261 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:00
262 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
263 421 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:23:57 00:28:00
264 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:26:03
265 1610 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:26:04
266 1761 PIECZYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:26:13
267 723 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:24:00 00:24:00
268 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:16
269 206 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
270 2087 PALUSZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:02 00:26:26
271 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:26:14
272 1593 MAZANA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1978 K30 00:24:06 00:24:12
273 1592 FRAMSKA JUSTYNA Międzychód 1976 K40 00:24:07 00:24:13
274 1975 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:24:22
275 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:08 00:26:22
276 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:09 00:26:19
277 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
278 2101 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:30:20
279 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:24:21
280 319 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:11 00:28:25
281 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:13 00:26:21
282 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:14 00:26:25
283 1299 REI2 JAROSLAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:29
284 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:16 00:28:40
285 2033 MALĘGOWSKI MARCIN Bobolice 1994 M20 00:24:17 00:26:27
286 2111 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:18 00:28:24
287 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:27
288 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:19 00:24:26
289 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:20 00:26:23
290 256 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:24:20 00:26:29
291 370 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:24:21 00:24:32
292 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:24:29
293 1596 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:21 00:28:29
294 776 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:28:31
295 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:22 00:26:38
296 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:24:25 00:28:32
297 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:26 00:26:35
298 1073 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:24:29 00:26:43
299 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:34
300 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:24:29 00:24:32
301 1380 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:24:31 00:26:58
302 1123 KRASKA ANITA Miłosław WYMIATACZE 1976 K40 00:24:32 00:24:49
303 303 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:32 00:27:00
304 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:26:51
305 142 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:24:34 00:26:56
306 1091 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:34 00:26:40
307 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:24:36 00:24:55
308 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:24:36 00:24:48
309 943 MILLER MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
310 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:42 00:28:53
311 621 MĄDRAWSKA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K20 00:24:48 00:28:56
312 1633 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:49 00:27:11
313 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:50 00:27:17
314 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:53 00:27:12
315 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:24:53 00:28:57
316 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:54 00:27:14
317 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:14
318 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:27:16
319 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:57 00:27:08
320 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:01 00:29:11
321 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:09
322 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:25:01 00:27:12
323 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:25:01 00:27:11
324 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:25:02 00:27:22
325 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:25:17
326 1036 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznan GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:02 00:27:10
327 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:03 00:27:19
328 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:25:06 00:25:23
329 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:25:07 00:27:19
330 2092 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:08 00:27:28
331 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:08 00:27:19
332 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:27:25
333 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:25:10 00:27:15
334 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:25:24
335 429 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:12 00:29:29
336 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:27:32
337 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:25:15 00:27:24
338 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:25:15 00:27:33
339 1521 PAWLAK MARTA Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:27:23
340 236 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:16 00:27:40
341 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:16 00:27:23
342 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:37
343 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:17 00:27:29
344 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:27:28
345 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:18 00:29:25
346 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:18 00:27:28
347 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:19 00:27:24
348 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:23 00:27:37
349 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:24 00:27:30
350 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:25:25 00:27:45
351 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:25 00:27:38
352 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:29:31
353 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:25:28 00:29:56
354 2049
1977*
KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:40
355 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:27:41
356 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:25:30 00:32:17
357 115 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:31 00:29:36
358 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:31 00:27:48
359 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:32 00:25:43
360 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:25:35 00:29:46
361 1423 OLCZYK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:35 00:25:44
362 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:51
363 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:25:36 00:28:11
364 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:25:38 00:27:44
365 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:25:38 00:25:53
366 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:25:39 00:27:52
367 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:39 00:27:58
368 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:25:40 00:28:04
369 1711 KOZIELSKI BŁAŻEJ Góra 1982 M30 00:25:40 00:29:44
370 609 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:41 00:27:49
371 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:28:05
372 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:44 00:30:11
373 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:44 00:26:01
374 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:25:45 00:29:51
375 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:46 00:28:10
376 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:47 00:27:51
377 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:25:48 00:28:09
378 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:25:48 00:25:58
379 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:25:49 00:28:21
380 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:25:50 00:29:56
381 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:25:52 00:26:05
382 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:55 00:28:08
383 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:25:55 00:28:04
384 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:57 00:28:20
385 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:25:59
386 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:26:00 00:28:11
387 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:28:16
388 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:26:02 00:26:22
389 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:30:13
390 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:26:05 00:28:12
391 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:05 00:30:15
392 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:13
393 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:09 00:28:21
394 211 HANUSZCZAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:30:16
395 2029 GORZĘDOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:30:22
396 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:26:12 00:28:29
397 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:26:12 00:26:21
398 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:26:13 00:28:33
399 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:16 00:28:31
400 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:28:42
401 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:26:20 00:28:39
402 2090 GAWĘCKA PAULINA Luboń PZU SPORT TEAM 1975 K40 00:26:21 00:28:41
403 2116 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka Z GWARKA TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:21 00:26:40
404 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:22 00:28:26
405 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:23 00:30:50
406 1347 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:26:25 00:28:44
407 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:26:26 00:28:38
408 837 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:26:30 00:28:48
409 705 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:32 00:30:41
410 456 GIZELSKI PIOTR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1969 M40 00:26:33 00:28:37
411 801 JAJEŚNICA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 2000 M16 00:26:33 00:30:46
412 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:26:51
413 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:35 00:28:57
414 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:32:47
415 629 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:53
416 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:26:36 00:29:08
417 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:28:51
418 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:37 00:30:43
419 1315 FURMANEK MARCIN Września SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1990 M20 00:26:37 00:29:12
420 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:26:38 00:28:51
421 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:26:39 00:28:47
422 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:26:42 00:30:53
423 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:26:42 00:28:59
424 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:28:54
425 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:31:00
426 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:26:44 00:28:52
427 616 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:26:45 00:26:54
428 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:26:46 00:26:55
429 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:29:00
430 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:26:48 00:29:01
431 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:49 00:29:04
432 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:50 00:29:03
433 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:51 00:31:08
434 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:33:02
435 888 JARMUDA MARCIN Poznań JARMUDKA ;) 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:13
436 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:29:06
437 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:53 00:29:21
438 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:29:04
439 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:53 00:29:17
440 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:29:17
441 2054 CHMIELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1996 K20 00:26:55 00:31:04
442 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:26:56 00:29:16
443 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:26:56 00:33:05
444 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:31:23
445 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:57 00:29:20
446 1294 WENCEL JOANNA Luboń WWW.RUNYOURSTORY.COM 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:31:05
447 261 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:26:58 00:29:12
448 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:59 00:29:07
449 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:27:02 00:29:45
450 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:27:05 00:31:19
451 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:06 00:29:19
452 300 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:07 00:33:17
453 271 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:07 00:33:19
454 1519 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań STUDIOSYNCHRO.PL 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:22
455 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:09 00:31:29
456 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:27:10 00:31:17
457 349 SZOSTAK JAKUB Poznań PNB 1978 M30 00:27:12 00:29:20
458 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:13 00:29:24
459 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:31:25
460 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:27:16 00:29:34
461 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:27:17 00:29:40
462 2114 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:27:18 00:27:30
463 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:27:18 00:31:26
464 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:18 00:29:22
465 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
466 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:27:19 00:29:39
467 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:27:19 00:29:39
468 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:19 00:29:36
469 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:20 00:33:29
470 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:27:21 00:29:31
471 565 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:29:43
472 1448 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:29 00:31:39
473 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:27:29 00:31:34
474 401 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:27:31 00:31:39
475 2094 PLUTO-PRĄDZYŃSKI PIOTR Szczecin 1986 M30 00:27:31 00:29:35
476 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:27:34 00:29:43
477 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:34 00:33:39
478 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:34 00:33:37
479 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:29:50
480 703 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki 1993 M20 00:27:36 00:29:48
481 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:30:01
482 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:40 00:29:59
483 1653 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:41 00:32:00
484 2105 MELLER ROMAN Poznań MOM FORDA 1950 M60 00:27:42 00:29:57
485 961 MAZUREK JOANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1988 K20 00:27:42 00:31:50
486 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:43 00:31:55
487 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:30:21
488 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:27:44 00:32:17
489 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:27:45 00:31:50
490 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:27:46 00:29:54
491 73 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:48 00:33:59
492 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:27:49 00:30:07
493 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:49 00:31:55
494 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:27:49 00:30:07
495 294 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
496 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:30:04
497 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:54 00:30:09
498 205 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:27:57 00:30:03
499 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:58 00:30:23
500 1793 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:58 00:30:16
501 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:27:58 00:32:28
502 441 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:58 00:32:03
503 2117
1621*
PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DO PORZYGU 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:30:26
504 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:00 00:32:18
505 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:02 00:32:14
506 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:30:14
507 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:30:30
508 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:07 00:30:32
509 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:10 00:30:46
510 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:29
511 1069 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:13 00:32:32
512 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:28:15 00:32:34
513 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:30:38
514 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:28:22 00:28:22
515 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:28:22 00:32:44
516 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:28:22 00:30:42
517 1016 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:28:25 00:30:41
518 1667 MIELCAREK ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:29 00:32:40
519 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:30 00:30:45
520 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:30 00:30:47
521 874 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M30 00:28:34 00:30:54
522 650 KORNAT ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:30:54
523 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:30:51
524 189 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:32:51
525 2013 KASPRZAK PIOTR kamionki KDD 1963 M50 00:28:37 00:30:53
526 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:38 00:32:46
527 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:28:38 00:32:44
528 592 THOMAS ANNA MoSINA 1989 K20 00:28:39 00:31:13
529 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:28:45 00:28:56
530 1178 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:47 00:31:03
531 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:48 00:31:18
532 287 PILCH ANNA Poznań BUKABU 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:31:11
533 859 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:49 00:31:12
534 1285 BAWER MAŁGORZATA Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1980 K30 00:28:49 00:33:06
535 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:49 00:33:03
536 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:50 00:30:59
537 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 00:28:52 00:31:42
538 457 DOMAŃSKA ANNA Koziegłowy MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:53 00:31:12
539 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:53 00:34:57
540 2074 WICIAK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1987 M20 00:28:53 00:34:57
541 2119 TOMCZAK DOMINIKA POZNAŃ 1986 K30 00:28:54 00:33:06
542 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:55 00:33:01
543 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:57 00:33:09
544 932 MARKOWICZ EWA PLEWISKA 1978 K30 00:28:57 00:33:14
545 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:33:13
546 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:28:58 00:33:15
547 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:58 00:33:17
548 1010 PIOSIK MARTA Buk 1989 K20 00:28:59 00:33:08
549 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:28:59 00:33:27
550 413 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:29:00 00:33:26
551 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:29:01 00:33:26
552 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:01 00:39:40
553 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:31:12
554 1084 KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:03 00:29:14
555 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:03 00:33:08
556 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:29:04 00:31:10
557 1306 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:29:07 00:33:34
558 2079 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:08 00:33:19
559 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:09 00:33:22
560 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:09 00:35:12
561 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:09 00:31:29
562 1282 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:10 00:33:33
563 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
564 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:31:31
565 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:12 00:31:20
566 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1959 M50 00:29:15 00:33:41
567 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:29:15 00:33:38
568 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:29:15 00:33:26
569 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:34
570 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:29:17 00:33:37
571 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:31:37
572 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:20 00:33:50
573 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:29:23 00:33:40
574 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:31:49
575 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:29 00:33:53
576 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:35:36
577 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:33:42
578 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:29:31 00:31:44
579 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:31 00:33:58
580 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:33:59
581 828 CICHEWICZ HUBERT Swarzędz 1998 M16 00:29:35 00:35:44
582 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:29:36 00:33:54
583 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:33:55
584 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:39 00:31:44
585 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:41 00:32:06
586 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:29:45 00:29:54
587 2075 KIELAR PIOTR Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:46 00:34:16
588 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:47 00:34:13
589 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:29:48 00:34:12
590 1813 KALOTA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:49 00:33:59
591 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:29:50 00:36:01
592 643 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:51 00:35:55
593 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:51 00:34:11
594 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:34:11
595 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:29:51 00:34:10
596 780 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:29:51 00:32:18
597 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:29:52 00:32:18
598 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew 1983 K30 00:29:52 00:34:13
599 449 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:34:15
600 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:56 00:34:12
601 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:34:13
602 1894 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:34:13
603 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:29:57 00:34:09
604 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:29:58 00:34:17
605 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:34:14
606 2112 KOPYSTIAŃSKI PAWEŁ Luboń 1988 M20 00:30:01 00:32:20
607 488 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:30:01 00:32:20
608 489 FRANKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Komorniki STAJNIA KOTOWO 1992 K20 00:30:01 00:32:20
609 1969 RAFAŁEK ERYK Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:30:01 00:34:09
610 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:01 00:34:24
611 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:30:01 00:34:08
612 1618 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:06 00:32:26
613 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:30:07 00:32:18
614 1694 THOMAS ZUZANNA Mosina 1988 K20 00:30:09 00:32:45
615 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:30:09 00:34:22
616 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:30:11 00:34:19
617 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:13 00:36:16
618 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:30:14 00:36:19
619 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:15 00:34:25
620 2078 MARCINIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:19 00:36:27
621 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:30:19 00:34:39
622 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:30:19 00:34:39
623 462 LEBUDA HANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:19 00:36:28
624 2007 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Gniezno MAWI GNIEZNO 1981 M30 00:30:22 00:36:27
625 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:30:23 00:32:56
626 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:30:24 00:32:35
627 1322 NAPIERAŁA ALINA Komorniki BIEGAM BO CHCĘ:) 1983 K30 00:30:24 00:32:39
628 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:25 00:34:43
629 1529 SMORAWSKA LIDIA Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 00:30:27 00:34:45
630 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:30:28 00:34:41
631 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:30:30 00:32:41
632 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:30:31 00:32:51
633 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:30:32 00:34:49
634 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:30:32 00:34:46
635 721 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań Q PROPERTY 1986 M30 00:30:32 00:32:49
636 127 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:30:33 00:34:53
637 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:30:36 00:34:54
638 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:36:48
639 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:30:43 00:33:11
640 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:30:46 00:36:55
641 679 FRĄRTCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:46 00:35:05
642 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:35:21
643 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:30:53 00:35:02
644 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:30:54 00:35:08
645 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:57 00:35:26
646 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:57 00:31:09
647 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:31:00 00:37:03
648 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:31:00 00:37:09
649 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:31:02 00:37:10
650 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:03 00:33:16
651 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:31:03 00:35:12
652 1373 LEWANDOWSKI KAMIL Poznań ONE MAN ARMY 1988 M20 00:31:03 00:33:16
653 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:31:05 00:35:20
654 1153 LAWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1966 K50 00:31:08 00:35:40
655 660 RAU JUSTYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:37:19
656 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:31:12 00:37:18
657 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:31:14 00:33:24
658 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:31:14 00:31:23
659 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:31:18 00:35:27
660 1741 BĄK JOANNA Luboń FITNESS24SEVN 1996 K20 00:31:18 00:33:35
661 1067 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:31:21 00:35:27
662 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:31:22 00:33:41
663 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:26 00:37:29
664 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:27 00:35:36
665 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:31:27 00:37:40
666 987 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:31:28 00:35:53
667 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:31:29 00:35:53
668 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:31:29 00:35:51
669 76 SOBOCIŃSKA-FILUT AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K30 00:31:29 00:35:51
670 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:32 00:35:37
671 336 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:35:37
672 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:31:33 00:35:40
673 1108 MARCINKOWSKA MARTYNA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:33:41
674 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:31:37 00:35:57
675 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:31:39 00:37:44
676 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:31:45 00:36:07
677 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:31:47 00:36:05
678 2080 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:34:09
679 1817 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:34:09
680 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:31:53 00:37:57
681 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:31:53 00:34:16
682 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:54 00:34:16
683 1443 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:36:08
684 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:31:55 00:34:11
685 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 00:31:55 00:34:11
686 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:31:58 00:36:26
687 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:31:59 00:34:18
688 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:32:01 00:36:03
689 1882 STANISZEWSKA KASIA Skórzewo 1973 K40 00:32:03 00:36:25
690 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:05 00:36:18
691 698 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:36:27
692 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:32:08 00:36:31
693 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:32:08 00:36:31
694 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:32:09 00:36:24
695 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:32:10 00:36:25
696 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:32:10 00:36:25
697 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:12 00:34:27
698 475 WOJTOWICZ BLAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:13 00:32:28
699 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:32:15 00:38:26
700 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:17 00:34:37
701 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:32:18 00:34:40
702 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:32:24 00:36:41
703 1185 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30 00:32:24 00:36:49
704 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:32:28 00:34:47
705 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:32:28 00:36:54
706 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:32:35 00:34:52
707 1820 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:36 00:37:04
708 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:32:38 00:34:53
709 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:38 00:38:48
710 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:32:41 00:37:12
711 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:32:41 00:38:46
712 1195 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
713 209 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:32:46 00:32:57
714 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:32:47 00:32:57
715 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:32:52 00:39:01
716 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:32:54 00:37:19
717 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:32:54 00:37:17
718 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:32:55 00:37:17
719 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:32:56 00:37:18
720 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:02 00:33:20
721 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:33:03 00:33:21
722 909 BŁAJET ELŻBIETA Skórzewo 1983 K30 00:33:03 00:35:31
723 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:33:05 00:39:15
724 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:33:07 00:37:37
725 814 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:33:07 00:39:19
726 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:33:13 00:37:29
727 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:33:14 00:39:20
728 469 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:33:18 00:39:22
729 394 MOELLENBROCK ZOFIA Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 2000 K16 00:33:19 00:36:08
730 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:22 00:37:45
731 1259 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:37:46
732 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:33:32 00:39:37
733 2110 ŚRON ROBERT POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:37:57
734 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:34:01 00:38:25
735 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:34:02 00:40:14
736 2099 KOWALSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:34:05 00:36:25
737 1906 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów 1973 K40 00:34:06 00:36:17
738 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:34:15 00:36:29
739 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:38:34
740 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:34:19 00:38:33
741 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:34:20 00:40:31
742 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:34:33 00:38:42
743 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:34:36 00:36:42
744 759 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:34:41 00:40:46
745 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:34:42 00:40:54
746 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:44 00:40:52
747 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:47 00:40:51
748 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:34:47 00:39:17
749 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:34:50 00:39:16
750 1122 PAWLAK OLGA Poznań FUNRUNNERS 1985 K30 00:34:53 00:37:00
751 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:35:06 00:41:18
752 1449 MICHALOWSKI DOMINIK Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 00:35:10 00:41:15
753 1577 LEŚNA NATALIA Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 00:35:10 00:41:16
754 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:35:20 00:39:51
755 645 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:35:35 00:39:46
756 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:35:36 00:40:00
757 1009 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ POZNAN FB SERWIS 1962 M50 00:35:36 00:40:00
758 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:35:37 00:40:07
759 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:35:38 00:39:49
760 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:35:45 00:41:55
761 518 GAŁECKA MALWINA Kostrzyn 1987 K20 00:35:48 00:35:56
762 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:35:49 00:40:14
763 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:36:00 00:40:34
764 57 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:36:05 00:40:15
765 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:36:21 00:42:31
766 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:36:26 00:38:44
767 1442 SZYMKÓW NATALIA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:36:31 00:42:35
768 1792 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:36:45 00:42:52
769 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:37:12 00:41:36
770 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:37:15 00:43:19
771 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:37:22 00:40:03
772 1236 BUCZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:37:26 00:41:48
773 582 MATUSZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1983 K30 00:37:34 00:41:51
774 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:37:34 00:41:41
775 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:37:35 00:42:10
776 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:37:37 00:43:46
777 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:37:41 00:41:53
778 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:37:52 00:42:23
779 791 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:38:06 00:44:17
780 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:38:12 00:42:19
781 1683 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:38:13 00:44:27
782 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:38:15 00:44:28
783 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:38:34 00:43:05
784 508 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:38:57 00:45:04
785 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:39:03 00:43:19
786 1427 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:39:13 00:45:23
787 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:39:16 00:39:22
788 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:39:27 00:43:48
789 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:39:40 00:43:58
790 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:39:41 00:44:03
791 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:43 00:44:01
792 747 KRYSIAK ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:39:55 00:40:00
793 871 KMIECIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:40:02 00:46:11
794 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:40:14 00:44:29
795 2102 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:40:32 00:46:48
796 1496 JASIŃSKA NATALIA Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 00:40:35 00:46:42
797 1603 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:40:36 00:45:01
798 1422 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan XIAO XING XING 1985 K30 00:40:39 00:44:44
799 326 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:40:47 00:43:10
800 318 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:40:47 00:43:10
801 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:41:06 00:45:38
802 1974 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie 1947 K60 00:41:12 00:45:21
803 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:41:14 00:47:32
804 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:41:32 00:45:41
805 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:41:34 00:47:53
806 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:42:14 00:46:40
807 1217 SOKOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:42:14 00:46:40
808 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:44:14 00:48:28
809 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:45:30 00:49:58
810 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:46:04 00:52:11
811 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:46:04 00:52:11
812 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:47:15 00:53:32
813 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:47:15 00:53:31
814 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:54:29 01:00:44
815 2104 WALACHOWSKA WANDA Poznań 1957 K50 00:54:30 01:00:46
816 2103 KASPERSKA MARIA Poznań 1984 K30 01:00:46 01:00:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni