z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

10.12.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1998 DWORCZAK NIKODEM Kościan WMLKS NADORZE POWODOWO 1998 M16 00:15:53 00:15:53
2 1 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:59 00:16:00
3 1106 BYTNIEWSKI SZYMON Gowarzewo UNIA SWARZĘDZ/UNIWERSYTET EKONOMICZNY POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
4 1553 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:20 00:16:21
5 2 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:22 00:16:22
6 1620 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:22 00:16:24
7 1172 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna SKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:16:28 00:16:29
8 1588 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:28 00:16:30
9 1953 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:39 00:16:39
10 1180 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań BIEGI WLKP. 1992 M20 00:16:50 00:16:50
11 1170 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UKS CITYZEN_ /BE3 1994 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
12 1943 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
13 1666 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Łubnica DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M16 00:17:03 00:17:04
14 530 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TIM 1987 M20 00:17:07 00:17:09
15 1936 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
16 1765 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
17 199 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:20 00:17:20
18 1947 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
19 1545 GROBELNY ADAM Przeźmierowo AZS POZNAŃ 2000 M16 00:17:25 00:17:25
20 839 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:25 00:17:26
21 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:28 00:17:29
22 1992
1861*
ADAM KACPER Częstochowa OLIMPIUS.PL / CITYZEN 1992 M20 00:17:38 00:17:38
23 1140 WAWRZYNIAK JAKUB Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:41 00:17:43
24 35 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:44
25 1530 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:45 00:17:47
26 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:51 00:17:54
27 278 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:56
28 1912 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:18:02 00:18:03
29 1855 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:02 00:18:05
30 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:18:06 00:18:08
31 544 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:18:09 00:18:10
32 1023 MARKIEWICZ MARCEL Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM 2000 M16 00:18:08 00:18:11
33 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:09 00:18:12
34 1809 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:15
35 1361 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M40 00:18:15 00:18:17
36 1184 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz LEKKO SPOCENI 1980 K30 00:18:18 00:18:20
37 1186 STACHOWIAK MARCIN Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:19 00:18:21
38 1248 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
39 847 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
40 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
41 1503 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:18:25 00:18:28
42 1279 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo 1971 M40 00:18:26 00:18:29
43 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
44 17 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:32 00:18:34
45 146 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:18:34 00:18:35
46 334 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:38 00:18:40
47 1457 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 00:18:40 00:18:42
48 1462 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1989 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
49 1035 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
50 971 DĄBROWICZ JAKUB Komorniki 1983 M30 00:18:45 00:18:48
51 1811 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:18:51 00:18:56
52 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:51 00:18:54
53 1862 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:19:01
54 637 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:57
55 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:18:54 00:18:57
56 798 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:18:56 00:19:02
57 646 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
58 1941 FELIŃCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań ICOMFORT 1983 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
59 1616 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:18:57 00:19:03
60 1397 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:58 00:19:02
61 1514 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Szczytniki Duchowne GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:19:00 00:19:04
62 662 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:19:04 00:19:10
63 870 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań 2000 M16 00:19:06 00:19:09
64 1027 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:08 00:19:11
65 1989 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:09 00:19:12
66 504 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:16
67 1522 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:15 00:19:18
68 892 WOLBACH TOMASZ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 M30 00:19:16 00:19:25
69 1571 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:17 00:19:20
70 1658 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:18 00:19:23
71 543 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:26
72 1978
1631*
WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:19:19 00:19:25
73 1403 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:22 00:19:30
74 2001 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M40 00:19:24 00:19:29
75 320 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
76 1567 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:29 00:19:38
77 1137 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:30 00:19:35
78 1066 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:32 00:21:23
79 989 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
80 1504 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:43
81 1584 GARASZ MAGDALENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:39 00:19:41
82 850 SEMENIUK JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:45
83 1569 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:43 00:19:46
84 312 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:19:44 00:19:56
85 369 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:49
86 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:45 00:19:53
87 400 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
88 365 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:47 00:19:53
89 1898 SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER Luboń OLEKSY BIEGA 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:58
90 996 DIAGO ALICIA Poznan 1981 K30 00:19:48 00:19:53
91 1366 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:48 00:19:53
92 1907 STEC ARKADIUSZ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40 00:19:48 00:19:53
93 512 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:19:49 00:20:06
94 84 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:19:49 00:20:00
95 579 ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:56
96 182 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:57
97 990 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:19:54 00:20:03
98 1158 SOBOTA KRZYSZTOF Oborniki EXTREME TEAM OBORNIKI 2000 M16 00:19:55 00:20:01
99 1394 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:55 00:20:06
100 840 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:19:56 00:20:03
101 807 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:57 00:20:09
102 1901 CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Sieraków 1989 M20 00:19:59 00:20:04
103 176 SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
104 897 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:00 00:20:07
105 1816 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:20:02 00:20:04
106 1774 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki INFORMATYK 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
107 1057 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:11
108 895 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ / K.B. AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:15
109 997 BLAJET MICHAL Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
110 661 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:06 00:20:11
111 922 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:08 00:20:12
112 606 ZAKRZEWICZ-PODLECKA AGNIESZKA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:20
113 1562 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:20:10 00:20:19
114 1875 NADER MARCIN Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
115 470 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:12 00:20:14
116 13 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:12 00:20:24
117 1357 PASTUSZAK JUREK Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU 1977 M30 00:20:14 00:20:21
118 1900 CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Sieraków OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1964 M50 00:20:17 00:20:22
119 225 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:18 00:20:27
120 432 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:19 00:20:23
121 760 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:20:21 00:22:12
122 1314 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo RED FITNESS 1992 M20 00:20:21 00:20:29
123 864 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:22 00:20:26
124 158 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:22 00:20:26
125 51 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:22 00:20:30
126 1606 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:23 00:22:17
127 1190 WŁODARCZYK MACIEK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
128 700 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:22:18
129 1629 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:26 00:20:35
130 1928 MALĘGOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:26 00:22:19
131 1341 TOMCZAK KAROL Poznan NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
132 254 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:20:26 00:20:35
133 1421 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M40 00:20:27 00:22:20
134 852 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:33
135 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
136 363 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:34
137 585 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:20:28 00:20:33
138 80 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M40 00:20:31 00:22:23
139 1913 GRZESZCZYK PAWEŁ Dąbrówka 1978 M30 00:20:31 00:20:43
140 1830 FRĄSZCZAK JACEK Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40 00:20:31 00:20:53
141 130 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:32 00:20:35
142 217 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec WWW.INKA-OLO.PL 1986 M30 00:20:32 00:20:44
143 968 STAWIARSKI JAKUB Kłodawa 1987 M20 00:20:35 00:20:54
144 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:20:36 00:20:45
145 60 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
146 1233 BIAŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ Środa Wielkopolska KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1986 M30 00:20:39 00:20:49
147 1973 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M20 00:20:41 00:20:43
148 613 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:41 00:20:55
149 745 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:46
150 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:42 00:20:51
151 948 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:54
152 711 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań DESKA DESIGN ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:53
153 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:43 00:20:58
154 4 WALCZAK ROBERT Zielona Góra NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
155 1194 SOWA MARCIN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
156 1732 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:21:00
157 122 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:53
158 213 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:48 00:20:52
159 1469 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:57
160 1972 ROKICKI PIOTR POZNAŃ 5XM4 1971 M40 00:20:50 00:22:43
161 1472 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M20 00:20:52 00:22:47
162 1932 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:52 00:22:51
163 482 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:22:44
164 719 JANKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PRETORIUM POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:20:58
165 1098 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:20:54 00:22:47
166 1482 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:56 00:22:53
167 1202 ANTCZAK MARCIN Szczytniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:08
168 1735 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań WILKI MORSKIE 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:11
169 178 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:08
170 980 BURZYŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:59 00:22:53
171 1257 MALĘGOWSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:22:52
172 1863 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1985 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
173 1905 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:22:57
174 960 LIS MARCIN Swarzędz HARCERSKI KLUB TURYSTYCZNY AZYMUT W SWARZĘDZU 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
175 659 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOLASWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:21:02 00:21:14
176 1042 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:21:02 00:21:15
177 468 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:03 00:21:14
178 1894 WILCZEK TOMASZ Wolsztyn 1991 M20 00:21:03 00:21:10
179 594 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
180 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:04 00:21:08
181 1801 MATUSZEWSKI SZYMON poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:21
182 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:04 00:21:10
183 1480 KIJAK AGNIESZKA Robakowo PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:21:04 00:22:57
184 1561 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:05 00:23:23
185 688 SADOWSKA JUSTYNA Czaplinek 1992 1992 K20 00:21:06 00:21:18
186 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:21:06 00:21:12
187 460 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:23
188 1474 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz RED FITNESS 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:18
189 604 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:19
190 653 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:09 00:21:22
191 551 MELLER ŁUKASZ Luboń DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
192 129 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:11 00:23:03
193 668 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:21:12 00:21:27
194 1127 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:14 00:21:28
195 442 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:14 00:23:11
196 1823 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:23:15
197 1722 JAGŁA KAMIL Poznań KU AZS UEP 1996 M20 00:21:15 00:23:13
198 1249 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:15 00:21:29
199 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:15 00:21:26
200 811 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:16 00:21:25
201 1029 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:21:31
202 1934 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań 1987 K20 00:21:17 00:23:12
203 1263 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:18 00:21:28
204 1337 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:18 00:21:33
205 416 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:19 00:21:30
206 566 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:19 00:25:23
207 167 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:22 00:23:14
208 1308 ROGOZIŃSKI ADRIAN Toruń 1991 M20 00:21:22 00:21:36
209 925 PAŃCZAK GRZEGORZ Pięczkowo KP PSP ŚRODA WLKP. 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:23:19
210 2002 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:23:17
211 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:21:28 00:23:22
212 656 PAWLAK RADEK Baranowo 1971 M40 00:21:32 00:21:37
213 1949 SWIATEK JAREK Chyby ERGO-BHP TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:33 00:23:30
214 1191 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:33 00:23:26
215 1583 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:21:34 00:23:35
216 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:35 00:21:40
217 741 NADOLSKA BARBARA MutowanaGoślina FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1985 K30 00:21:35 00:21:56
218 202 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:23:29
219 860 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:23:32
220 1201 DIERING TOMASZ Skórzewo ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:21:37 00:21:52
221 476 PERŁA ADAM Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M30 00:21:38 00:23:31
222 1573 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:38 00:23:33
223 123 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:21:48
224 89 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:40 00:21:51
225 388 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1975 M40 00:21:41 00:21:54
226 1059 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:21:42 00:21:53
227 477 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:23:44
228 1031 DROZDOWSKI PIOTR Wiry BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:46 00:23:41
229 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:21:46 00:23:52
230 1935 KIEDROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:46 00:23:48
231 112 GRUCHOT ŁUKASZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:21:46 00:23:40
232 1328 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:21:47 00:22:12
233 1388 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M16 00:21:48 00:22:01
234 272 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:25:48
235 1825 KUBEL ŁUKASZ Granowo 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:25:50
236 607 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1998 K16 00:21:54 00:22:01
237 1555 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:22:12
238 1893 MLYNARCZYK JAKUB Dachowa 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:01
239 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
240 1566 WOŹNY-DOROZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 2000 M16 00:21:56 00:24:01
241 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/SMASHING PĄPKINS 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:18
242 598 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:21:57 00:22:18
243 1523 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:18
244 242 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN 1970 M40 00:21:58 00:22:15
245 1447 KALBARCZYK JACEK Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:23:56
246 844 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:21:59 00:23:58
247 104 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:22:01 00:23:53
248 1103 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:17
249 771 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:22:01 00:22:06
250 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:22:13
251 754 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:22:02 00:22:11
252 699 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:02 00:22:05
253 70 NAJDEREK MACIEJ Poznań PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:22:16
254 99 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:04 00:23:57
255 1064 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:04 00:22:22
256 1203 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:04 00:24:05
257 238 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:05 00:24:00
258 1408 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:05 00:24:01
259 197 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:23
260 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:22:06 00:24:00
261 748 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:24:08
262 1933 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:07 00:24:22
263 105 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:08 00:22:15
264 95 ŁYKOWSKI PIOTR Komorniki ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:09 00:22:20
265 962 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:24:08
266 808 GIDASZEWSKI WOJTEK Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 00:22:11 00:22:30
267 835 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:22:11 00:22:30
268 952 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:11
269 1866 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:22:12 00:22:24
270 797 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:13 00:22:27
271 1458 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:22:14 00:22:23
272 1881 MLECZAK ARTUR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1973 M40 00:22:14 00:24:10
273 812 GOŁĘBIEWSKI ŁUKASZ Lidzbark KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M20 00:22:14 00:24:09
274 1431 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:26:07
275 380 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:22
276 652 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań AGATOSZ.BLOG.PL 1986 K30 00:22:16 00:26:07
277 1968 JASIMIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:24:13
278 1477 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:22:16 00:24:14
279 274 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:24:15
280 383 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:22:18 00:24:12
281 1678 KLIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:18 00:22:38
282 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Oborniki 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:24:16
283 928 ŚLEBIODA AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 00:22:19 00:24:15
284 1385 HENSCHEL KLAUDIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:41
285 641 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:21 00:24:15
286 431 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:24:22
287 193 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
288 1000 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Lusówko WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:36
289 1323 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1985 M30 00:22:24 00:24:30
290 396 POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:50
291 1086 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:22:41
292 1886 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:22:26 00:24:29
293 1001 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:27 00:24:23
294 434 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:21
295 1011 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:28 00:22:40
296 731 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:28 00:24:22
297 77 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:29 00:24:37
298 825 WASZAK DARIA Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:33 00:24:31
299 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:22:33 00:24:29
300 678 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:22:35 00:22:50
301 1003 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:36 00:24:30
302 1619 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:56
303 903 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 K30 00:22:39 00:22:51
304 1182 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:39 00:22:52
305 342 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:24:38
306 212 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:22:56
307 94 WIŚNIEWSKI MAREK Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:26:33
308 1375 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:24:37
309 1149 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:40 00:26:34
310 1513 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:41 00:24:35
311 141 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:23:03
312 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:43 00:23:04
313 626 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:24:47
314 1489 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:22:58
315 558 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 K40 00:22:43 00:24:56
316 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 00:22:44 00:22:59
317 901 STOJEK PIOTR Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 00:22:44 00:24:40
318 1335 SŁOMA KAROL Poznań BEVO TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:54
319 445 WALERIAŃCZYK KRYSTIAN Gułtowy STOWARZYSZENIE MORSY SWARZĘDZ 1978 M30 00:22:44 00:24:42
320 600 MIELNIK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:22:45 00:24:40
321 1808 DYLEWSKI BARTOSZ POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:25:00
322 689 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica 1987 M20 00:22:46 00:23:00
323 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
324 905 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:47 00:23:10
325 986 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:22:48 00:23:00
326 1486 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OK TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:49 00:23:11
327 174 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:00
328 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:22:49 00:23:06
329 484 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:52 00:23:07
330 397 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:22:52 00:24:48
331 483 POPPE ARKADIUSZ Poznań PĘDZĄCY JELEŃ 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:24:48
332 1043 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:07
333 1258 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:24:49
334 399 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:22:55 00:24:57
335 109 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:22:57 00:23:03
336 1807 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
337 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:23:07
338 1307 ZYBURA MICHAŁ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:59
339 666 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:58 00:24:55
340 113 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:01
341 1391 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
342 931 GOTOWSKI MARIUSZ Swarzędz ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:10
343 1485 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:01 00:25:01
344 1842 SAWCZYSZYN PIOTR Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:23:01 00:25:03
345 1244 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS"POWER 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:13
346 465 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:02 00:24:59
347 1634 KORZONEK MAREK Dobra 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:27:14
348 418 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:25:01
349 292 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:04 00:23:22
350 1224 DAŃCZUK MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz VEROCEL-POLSKA 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:23:18
351 670 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:25:02
352 599 STENCEL DAWID Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1985 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
353 1141 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:06 00:25:07
354 291 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1980 M30 00:23:07 00:25:12
355 681 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M50 00:23:07 00:25:09
356 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:23:08 00:25:06
357 1055 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:25:09
358 1379 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:25:07
359 2005 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:11 00:25:15
360 498 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:25:13
361 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:11 00:25:10
362 1585 LISIAK MARYSIA Zalasewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 2000 K16 00:23:12 00:25:05
363 999 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1986 K30 00:23:13 00:23:31
364 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:23:14 00:23:26
365 1407 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:15
366 1564 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:25:17
367 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:23:19 00:23:37
368 1142 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:27:15
369 253 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:25:19
370 1587 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:23:21 00:23:29
371 1165 TADROWSKI TOMASZ Inowrocław 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:25:21
372 356 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:23:22 00:27:14
373 904 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:23:22 00:23:38
374 1200 KASZNIA RADOSŁAW Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO 1986 M30 00:23:22 00:30:34
375 245 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:23:24 00:23:37
376 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ 1955 M60 00:23:25 00:23:28
377 173 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:25 00:25:22
378 240 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:38
379 923 JANULEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1994 M20 00:23:26 00:25:30
380 1621 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:26 00:25:28
381 1946 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM FAST&HUNGRY 1986 M30 00:23:26 00:25:32
382 502 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:26 00:25:21
383 908 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:26 00:25:20
384 1871 BANASZKIEWICZ KAMIL Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:38
385 1996 KUROWSKA MAGDALENA Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20 00:23:29 00:23:43
386 1290 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:23:30 00:25:23
387 61 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:31 00:25:35
388 424 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:23:52
389 1739 BURDAJEWICZ KATARZYNA Dolsk UKS KUSY DOLSK 1971 K40 00:23:31 00:25:32
390 1692 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:37
391 846 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:23:32 00:25:31
392 1854 SULIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:32 00:25:32
393 313 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:33 00:25:40
394 964 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:25:26
395 1475 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:34 00:25:51
396 64 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:23:54
397 165 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:30
398 970 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:36 00:23:52
399 430 PAJAK KRZYSZTOF Skórezwo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:23:38 00:25:31
400 1345 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:39 00:23:49
401 663 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:39 00:25:37
402 790 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:39 00:23:55
403 1837 CISZAK KAROL Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:26:04
404 949 PEROŃSKA ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:40 00:27:33
405 1916 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:23:41 00:25:49
406 1975 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:51
407 1209 SAWICZ BRUNO Skórzewo 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:27:37
408 1789 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:42 00:27:39
409 794 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:43 00:25:52
410 1115 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:43 00:23:54
411 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:45 00:23:59
412 111 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:23:45 00:24:04
413 407 KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:23:46 00:25:42
414 1111 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań BROOKS 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:24:04
415 1749 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:23:46 00:25:53
416 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:46 00:25:42
417 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:24:07
418 1885 BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ poznań 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:25:46
419 611 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:25:53
420 1976 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M40 00:23:50 00:25:57
421 1410 KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA Kamionki AVIA KAMIONKI 1984 K30 00:23:52 00:25:57
422 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:23:52 00:25:50
423 299 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIO RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:53 00:26:01
424 976 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:53 00:26:03
425 1321 DOBKIEWICZ KRYSTIAN Międzychód 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:48
426 1303 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:54 00:25:59
427 627 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:23:54 00:25:58
428 1252 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:27:51
429 1955 SZCZEŚNIAK ANIA Piła ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:24:11
430 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:23:56 00:27:51
431 676 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:57 00:30:03
432 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:28:07
433 1030 NEKANDA-TREPKA ELŻBIETA Pobiedziska RED FITNESS 1973 K40 00:23:58 00:26:02
434 160 MICHALSKA RENATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:23:59 00:26:03
435 207 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:24:00 00:26:05
436 497 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:24:00 00:26:01
437 1175 LUKASZYK MACIEJ Poznan 1983 M30 00:24:01 00:26:00
438 501 KOŚMIDER PIOTR Poznań PULSSTORY 1982 M30 00:24:02 00:27:59
439 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:02 00:25:58
440 161 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:24:03 00:26:19
441 1908 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Leszno 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:26:13
442 1914 TERETYKA DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:24:04 00:28:09
443 367 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:24:16
444 1839 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:24:04 00:28:03
445 79 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:26:10
446 135 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:05 00:24:24
447 985 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:28
448 255 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:24:06 00:26:18
449 1526 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:07 00:28:01
450 801 JAJEŚNICA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 2000 M16 00:24:08 00:26:12
451 1727 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:24:08 00:26:33
452 1687 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:09 00:26:12
453 1699 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:09 00:26:14
454 657 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:24:10 00:26:21
455 106 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:26:17
456 467 KRUGIOŁKA PIOTR Poznań DP 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:26:06
457 940 CIERNIAK JAROSŁAW Powidz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:30:48
458 1167 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:15 00:26:19
459 74 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:15
460 1877 ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ GŁOGÓW KSRG RUDNA 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:26:28
461 764 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań MUD GOATS 1977 K30 00:24:19 00:28:15
462 664 JANKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:17
463 1795 PIETKUN NORBERT Człopa HERNIK TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:20 00:26:22
464 1359 RÓŻOWICZ KONRAD Poznań BLOG-ZAMOWIENIA-PUBLICZNE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1988 M20 00:24:22 00:28:22
465 621 MĄDRAWSKA RÓŻA Koziegłowy TRENUJ Z PARĄ 1991 K20 00:24:22 00:26:15
466 472 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:22 00:26:27
467 1921 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 K30 00:24:23 00:26:46
468 1189 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:26:22
469 1246 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:24 00:26:32
470 1226 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:24:24 00:26:24
471 589 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:25 00:26:33
472 1751 STAFINIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:28:24
473 1326 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:28:26
474 1138 CZUB ŁUKASZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:26:30
475 269 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:35
476 890 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:26:22
477 591 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:24:29 00:28:33
478 2000 ADAMCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:26:27
479 322 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:29 00:26:25
480 1305 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:28:26
481 56 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:31 00:26:33
482 805 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:24:46
483 101 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:32 00:26:34
484 559 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:24:32 00:26:45
485 1176 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:24:32 00:26:32
486 1114 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:24:32 00:26:28
487 1384 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:26:47
488 1638 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:34 00:28:29
489 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 K50 00:24:35 00:26:32
490 1235 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:35 00:28:32
491 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:36 00:24:47
492 377 JAŚKOWIAK OLIWIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
493 1664 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie SPEED SZURACZ 1974 M40 00:24:37 00:26:42
494 1938 DWORCZAK ADRIANNA Kościan 1972 K40 00:24:38 00:26:54
495 1436 OYA PEDRO Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:26:45
496 1434 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:39 00:26:45
497 1284 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań WILDA BIEGA 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:26:44
498 829 SPYCHALSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:26:49
499 376 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:42 00:26:44
500 636 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:42 00:26:37
501 1685 LUDWICZAK ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:44
502 1546 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:43 00:26:59
503 685 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:26:43
504 1848 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:26:55
505 266 JUSKOWIAK AMADEUSZ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1992 M20 00:24:45 00:26:39
506 714 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:26:56
507 883 BUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1976 M40 00:24:47 00:26:47
508 746 THOMAS JAKUB MoSINA 1988 M20 00:24:47 00:26:58
509 166 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań HERBAFLORIS POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:26:48
510 926 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K30 00:24:48 00:30:42
511 86 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:49 00:25:00
512 148 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:51 00:28:46
513 1210 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:24:51 00:25:07
514 638 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz PEKABEX 1971 M40 00:24:51 00:25:16
515 219 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:24:51 00:30:54
516 171 JUDEK KRZYSZTOF Szczecin 1953 M60 00:24:51 00:26:49
517 108 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:53 00:30:45
518 1810 GRZOSEK PATRYCJA Wielichowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:24:53 00:26:50
519 361 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:53 00:30:49
520 1956 ŁUNKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:26:53
521 1748 ROMANOWSKI JACEK Kicin 1963 M50 00:24:53 00:27:15
522 1764 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M40 00:24:54 00:30:48
523 293 PRZYBYLSKA NATALIA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:54 00:28:52
524 1204 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:55 00:26:54
525 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:55 00:26:55
526 1736 ILLMANN ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:56 00:29:29
527 375 TRUŚ MARTA Poznań NBR 1987 K20 00:24:57 00:27:13
528 809 MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1983 M30 00:24:58 00:26:52
529 1704 JÓZEFIAK MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:24:58 00:27:08
530 1020 KUBAŚ JUSTYNA Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:26:59
531 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:25:00 00:27:16
532 665 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:17
533 175 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:25:00 00:27:09
534 1302 CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:01 00:27:10
535 1635 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:02 00:27:15
536 359 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ALIWER S.C. 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:56
537 1022 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:25:03 00:28:57
538 87 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:11
539 164 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:16
540 1783 STARSZAK BEATA Swarzędz RTM RF SWARZĘDZ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:27:17
541 1987 SKOTAREK PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:05 00:28:59
542 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:06 00:27:06
543 1609 WIERSKI ARTUR psarskie 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:19
544 919 PATERSKI MARCIN Komorniki 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:27:11
545 267 JUSKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1950 M60 00:25:07 00:26:59
546 152 BERŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Szreniawa 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:29:02
547 1990 WIENC PATRYK OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE 1990 M20 00:25:08 00:27:07
548 236 GÓRSKA ANNA Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:25:09 00:29:05
549 838 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:27:16
550 898 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:25:11 00:27:09
551 740 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:11 00:27:30
552 833 WDZIĘCZNY MARIUSZ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:27:12
553 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1987 M20 00:25:14 00:29:08
554 1756 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:27:23
555 876 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:15 00:29:24
556 1197 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:16 00:29:09
557 526 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:16 00:29:17
558 117 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1988 K20 00:25:17 00:27:20
559 282 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:27:19
560 1199 BEDNARSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:18 00:29:42
561 1093 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań CYBINA TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:27:15
562 1208 ZAMORSKI ŁUKASZ Wągrowiec 1985 M30 00:25:19 00:29:42
563 763 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:25:19 00:27:16
564 481 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:27:24
565 1229 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:21 00:27:17
566 511 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:22 00:27:34
567 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:27:26
568 1915
1091*
SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:24 00:27:31
569 1897 MALĘGOWSKI LESZEK Bobolice 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:27:37
570 354 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:25:25 00:29:20
571 623 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Stęszew BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:27:28
572 90 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:25:27 00:27:27
573 517 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:25:28 00:27:45
574 170 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:28 00:25:47
575 1128 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:27:38
576 1281 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:25:31 00:27:43
577 1922 ADAMSKI TOMASZ KOZIEGŁOWY KIBOLE W BIEGU 1986 M30 00:25:31 00:27:39
578 121 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:25:31 00:27:35
579 684 KIELAN PAWEŁ Siekierki Wielkie KIBOLE W BIEGU! / TRENUJ Z PARĄ TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:32 00:27:40
580 1445 JANISZEWSKI SZYMON Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 00:25:32 00:29:31
581 528 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:25:33 00:31:34
582 162 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:29:31
583 132 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K40 00:25:34 00:29:32
584 436 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
585 590 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:34 00:27:39
586 683 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:25:36 00:29:35
587 422 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1977 K30 00:25:38 00:27:44
588 867 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:39 00:29:33
589 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:25:40 00:27:36
590 495 NOWACKI DARIUSZ BUK 1987 M20 00:25:40 00:29:42
591 1327 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:30:02
592 1757 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:29:41
593 91 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:41 00:27:43
594 1310 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:25:41 00:27:58
595 1726 WIERSZYCKA BARBARA Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30 00:25:42 00:27:57
596 1028 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:42 00:25:56
597 1969 RAFAŁEK ERYK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:43 00:29:49
598 1538 POTOCKI MIŁOSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:25:44 00:27:57
599 708 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:46 00:28:01
600 1965 JABŁOŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:25:47 00:27:42
601 1876 STRĄK MONIKA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:25:47 00:27:44
602 709 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:25:47 00:28:01
603 1350 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:47 00:27:55
604 519 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:48 00:29:44
605 732 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:48 00:28:05
606 827 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:48 00:31:44
607 884 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:49 00:27:59
608 605 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1974 M40 00:25:49 00:27:57
609 856 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:51 00:28:06
610 848 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:52 00:29:54
611 770 JACKOWIAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:52 00:29:58
612 1002 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:55 00:27:54
613 392 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:25:55 00:29:50
614 690 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:27:55
615 1228 ZIÓŁKOWSKA-SUCHANEK IWONA Poznań - 1981 K30 00:25:56 00:28:12
616 1155 BANASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Kleszczewo KLESZCZEWO 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:28:06
617 415 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:25:57 00:28:10
618 190 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:28:13
619 194 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:59 00:28:27
620 783 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:25:59 00:28:07
621 62 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:00 00:30:08
622 327 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:00 00:30:10
623 1919 ŚWITAŁA PIOTR Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:00 00:28:15
624 226 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań ZAŁOGA DŻI 1970 K40 00:26:02 00:29:56
625 1559 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:28:04
626 785 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:26:02 00:28:11
627 1582 RĘBISZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 00:26:02 00:30:08
628 624 BARSZCZ MARTA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:02 00:28:15
629 1118 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:26:03 00:30:03
630 163 JAŚKOWIAK EWELINA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:04 00:30:27
631 314 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:26:04 00:31:59
632 924 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF zabór 1973 M40 00:26:05 00:28:08
633 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:26:06 00:30:00
634 1367 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:08
635 1312 JANIK JUSTYNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:09 00:28:18
636 1937 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:28:04
637 1286 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:28:13
638 515 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:30:13
639 671 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:26:12 00:28:16
640 83 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:26:12 00:30:19
641 1068 BEJMA MICHAŁ Murowana Goślina CATERING BEMI 1982 M30 00:26:14 00:30:22
642 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:14 00:28:28
643 1181 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:30:11
644 1344 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:26:16 00:30:39
645 1887 HASIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:28:14
646 929 GURDZIOŁEK TOMASZ Niepruszewo WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1977 M30 00:26:16 00:32:11
647 289 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:16 00:30:44
648 1971 ROCHLEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:16 00:30:29
649 192 KOŃCZAK JONASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 M30 00:26:16 00:30:13
650 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:26:18 00:30:21
651 1967 POTRAWIAK ROMAN MROWINO 1966 M50 00:26:18 00:32:23
652 301 JAŚKOWIAK KATARZYNA Koziegłowy 1982 K30 00:26:18 00:28:19
653 1544 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:26:19 00:28:16
654 955 SADŁO RAFAŁ Tulce 1974 M40 00:26:20 00:28:27
655 873 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:23 00:30:21
656 1771 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20 00:26:23 00:28:35
657 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:26:26 00:30:24
658 595 OSSOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:30 00:28:31
659 830 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:26:31 00:28:32
660 224 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:26:31 00:30:30
661 697 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:28:49
662 134 BŁASZAK ARTUR Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:32 00:32:27
663 603 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:26:32 00:28:39
664 382 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:30:29
665 473 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:34 00:32:28
666 576 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:35 00:30:32
667 1113 JARZĄB KRZYSZTOF pozan 1994 M20 00:26:35 00:30:56
668 755 UMYSZKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 00:26:35 00:30:37
669 195 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:37 00:30:38
670 1499 ŻURKOWSKA MARTA Swarzędz 1990 K20 00:26:37 00:29:03
671 1787 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ 1983 M30 00:26:37 00:28:44
672 246 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:38 00:30:40
673 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:26:39 00:30:40
674 1744 SEMBA DAMIAN Poznan 1972 1972 M40 00:26:39 00:32:44
675 1752 POSPIESZNA PAULINA Poznan 1978 K30 00:26:40 00:28:47
676 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:26:40 00:31:11
677 1094 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 00:26:41 00:30:57
678 1238 KLAJA URSZULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:26:41 00:30:54
679 296 WICHTOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:42 00:28:42
680 157 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:45
681 447 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:26:43 00:30:45
682 1688 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:44 00:28:58
683 183 BASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:45 00:30:45
684 1558 GOSZCZYK ADAM Poznań GO MICHALINKA 1976 M40 00:26:46 00:31:10
685 285 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:30:45
686 957 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:26:49 00:28:52
687 1669 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:26:49 00:30:43
688 1883 KLEIBER BARTEK Komorniki 1975 M40 00:26:49 00:32:57
689 1437 DACHTERA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:30:48
690 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:50 00:31:00
691 586 PSZONKA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:51 00:31:00
692 1065 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:29:07
693 1805 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:52 00:31:05
694 1719 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:26:52 00:31:05
695 1536 MASTALERZ PAWEŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:30:58
696 454 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:26:55 00:31:02
697 1724 WITOŃ PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:55 00:30:59
698 1762 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:31:02
699 233 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:57 00:29:16
700 963 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:26:57 00:30:56
701 902 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:31:02
702 1300 CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINA murowana goślina HERNIK TEAM 1966 K50 00:26:58 00:30:58
703 1895 SMARSZ-MATYSIAK ANNA Gruszczyn 1986 K30 00:26:58 00:30:59
704 1386 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:31:03
705 1234 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:31:02
706 1515 URBAŃSKA JOANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:27:03 00:31:03
707 1977 KLAWITTER PIOTR Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:04 00:29:14
708 862 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:05 00:31:05
709 1572 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:07 00:31:26
710 494 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:27:08 00:29:37
711 1146 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:33:04
712 280 CIESIELCZYK IZABELA Poznan 1984 K30 00:27:10 00:31:06
713 1869 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:12 00:31:20
714 1763 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:12 00:31:27
715 425 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:14 00:31:19
716 612 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:14 00:31:19
717 569 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:31:18
718 252 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:29:19
719 1319 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K30 00:27:20 00:29:29
720 1911 ŻYGOWSKI TOMASZ Czapury 1975 M40 00:27:22 00:31:50
721 1050 KLAMEREK DOROTA Jasin 1984 K30 00:27:23 00:31:21
722 268 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:23 00:31:40
723 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:29:37
724 631 MACULEWICZ PIOTR Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:31:38
725 1130 STEFAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1971 K40 00:27:23 00:31:26
726 339 PATELKA SŁAWOMIR Suchy Las 1975 M40 00:27:24 00:31:25
727 920 RĄBCZEWSKA-MAZE MAŁGORZATA Suchy Las 1985 K30 00:27:24 00:29:20
728 93 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:27:24 00:33:25
729 858 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:25 00:31:24
730 1527 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:27:26 00:31:28
731 1681 TEODOROWICZ ALINA Poznań 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:31:42
732 768 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:27:27 00:31:40
733 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1978 K30 00:27:27 00:31:32
734 1742 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:29 00:31:35
735 1494 PASZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznań SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1987 M20 00:27:29 00:29:34
736 1493 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie SETAPP SP. Z O. O. 1988 M20 00:27:29 00:29:35
737 1910 GOTFRYDZIAK ZDZISŁAW Międzychód 1950 M60 00:27:29 00:31:31
738 471 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:27:30 00:31:34
739 514 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:27:30 00:29:43
740 1870 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:27:30 00:31:31
741 979 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:31 00:31:30
742 1925 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:31:36
743 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1997 K16 00:27:31 00:31:31
744 1931 OLSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:27:31 00:33:27
745 1784 MAŁEK PIOTR Leszno 1990 M20 00:27:32 00:31:36
746 366 LENKOWSKA ADRIANNA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:31:28
747 1241 EDYTA BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA poznan 1968 K40 00:27:33 00:29:52
748 1133 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:31:39
749 335 KOLIBABKA KARINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:27:35 00:29:44
750 120 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:35 00:29:45
751 1641 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:36 00:31:36
752 1207 ŁABENDA LONIA Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 00:27:38 00:29:49
753 1728 ŁUKAWSKI MAREK Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:42 00:33:38
754 1716 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Zbąszynek 1991 K20 00:27:44 00:33:45
755 204 NYGA EWA Poznań MAKOTECHNIKA BIKE TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:44 00:31:44
756 309 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:27:44 00:31:42
757 200 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:27:44 00:31:44
758 1790 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:27:44 00:33:50
759 1033 STACHOWIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:45 00:31:46
760 381 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:33:41
761 1958 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:31:50
762 842 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:32:08
763 1415 BARDZIK AGATA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 00:27:51 00:30:05
764 1316 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:51 00:33:45
765 155 KLUZA TOMASZ Mogilno NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:33:53
766 98 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M30 00:27:51 00:31:52
767 1116 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:27:51 00:33:52
768 186 KOSNO WERONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:27:51 00:31:47
769 654 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:27:52 00:31:55
770 1275 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:27:52 00:32:10
771 1940 KAŹMIERCZAK JULIA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS------- 1987 K20 00:27:52 00:31:47
772 1964
1598*
WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M50 00:27:53 00:32:00
773 751 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:27:54 00:30:01
774 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:55 00:30:08
775 1557 SMARZY NATALIA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1986 K30 00:27:56 00:30:10
776 947 PRZYBYSZ JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:56 00:32:09
777 861 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz RED FITNESS TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:57 00:30:09
778 1656 BASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Paczkowo ROAD TO MARATHON - RED FITNESS 1974 K40 00:27:57 00:30:09
779 1077 JABŁOŃSKA ANNA Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:57 00:33:53
780 959 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:58 00:32:03
781 1134 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:32:04
782 1025 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:27:59 00:31:57
783 572 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:59 00:30:08
784 179 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:57
785 545 ZMACZYŃSKA NATALIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:28:01 00:32:05
786 927 MYTYCH-BEM ADELINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:33:58
787 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:28:01 00:32:00
788 1075 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:28:03 00:31:57
789 958 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:04 00:28:11
790 420 CIELECKI MARIUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:28:04 00:30:17
791 799 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:04 00:30:15
792 886 ADAMCZYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:05 00:32:04
793 1663 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:32:05
794 2004 PONIEDZIAŁEK DARIA PLEWISKA 1984 K30 00:28:06 00:32:17
795 907 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:32:17
796 1930 SZYGUŁA KAROL Poznań 1964 M50 00:28:06 00:32:41
797 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:28:07 00:32:04
798 1961 PRZEWOŹNIAK MACIEJ KIEŁCZEWO 1974 M40 00:28:08 00:30:21
799 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:28:12 00:34:17
800 1053 KUJAWA JAROSŁAW Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1988 M20 00:28:12 00:32:27
801 1418 MUSIAŁ ANNA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:34:12
802 1288 JANKOWIAK SZYMON Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1978 M30 00:28:13 00:32:21
803 1660 PAJĄK KRZYSZTOF Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:32:21
804 743 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:28:14 00:34:27
805 343 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:15 00:32:14
806 480 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:28:16 00:32:26
807 937 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:17 00:32:30
808 854 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:28:23 00:32:17
809 1089 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:24 00:32:36
810 1126 TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:30:34
811 974 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:24 00:34:20
812 973 LIKOWSKA BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:25 00:34:21
813 956 SIWCZYŃSKA-SADŁO AGATA Tulce 1977 K30 00:28:25 00:30:30
814 875 STRÓŻAK DAWID Długie Stare 1990 M20 00:28:25 00:32:29
815 727 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:34:26
816 1821 NATER MAGDALENA LUBOŃ WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:28:28 00:32:28
817 1543 SZWARGOT MARTA Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 00:28:29 00:32:31
818 742 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:28:29 00:34:26
819 672 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:31 00:32:43
820 1717 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS/ LECHITA 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:32:40
821 1581 PAKUŁA DAMIAN Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 00:28:36 00:32:39
822 1510 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:34:34
823 490 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:37 00:32:57
824 1192 GROMADZIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1990 M20 00:28:38 00:32:55
825 946 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:28:38 00:30:55
826 1710 ŚWIĄTKOWSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:32:35
827 1917 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:28:39 00:30:44
828 325 NOWAK PIOTR Dąbrówka MAŻ TRI FOR FUN 1971 M40 00:28:39 00:32:39
829 2021 ROZWARDOWSKI RAFAŁ POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:28:40 00:32:42
830 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań HARCERZE 1989 K20 00:28:41 00:34:34
831 184 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:28:41 00:32:57
832 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGOPOL.PL 1968 M40 00:28:41 00:32:49
833 1145 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:32:37
834 1970 KEGEL ZBIGNIEW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1962 M50 00:28:42 00:31:00
835 279 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:43 00:33:05
836 1211 STAWSKA EMILIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:28:43 00:32:37
837 1604 RUDZKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:28:43 00:33:18
838 172 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:32:58
839 500 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:32:59
840 1225 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:45 00:32:59
841 1387 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:32:48
842 1216 SOKOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:47 00:33:01
843 1888 ŚMIGLAK MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:48 00:33:05
844 1703 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:48 00:34:50
845 780 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:48 00:32:51
846 214 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:32:52
847 1293 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:28:48 00:32:58
848 1171 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:28:49 00:33:04
849 159 WITKOWSKA MARITA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:49 00:32:59
850 1775 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIPOWA ALEJA 1974 M40 00:28:49 00:33:07
851 537 JANICKA ANETA Sady 1971 K40 00:28:50 00:32:48
852 1777 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:33:02
853 1778 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:28:51 00:33:02
854 1920 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:53 00:34:56
855 114 DONDAJEWSKI ADAM Komorniki 1980 M30 00:28:53 00:33:11
856 406 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:34:52
857 1007 BOŻKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:54 00:31:09
858 1013 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki RUN-LOG.COM 1977 M30 00:28:55 00:34:54
859 673 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:55 00:33:03
860 1556 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:28:55 00:33:10
861 1550 JANASIAK MAGDALENA Szamotuły 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:33:07
862 930 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:28:56 00:33:07
863 546 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:33:05
864 247 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:28:58 00:33:13
865 717 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:28:58 00:33:08
866 1177 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:33:09
867 669 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:00 00:31:16
868 81 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:00 00:33:23
869 1902 ZAWALSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:01 00:33:15
870 639 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:01 00:33:25
871 944 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:01 00:34:57
872 853 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:32:56
873 702 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:29:08 00:33:16
874 942 BOROWSKI MARCIN Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:35:17
875 1374 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:35:09
876 1346 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:11 00:33:23
877 720 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE RUNNERS 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:23
878 1733 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:33:12
879 1648 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:29:14 00:31:27
880 411 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:29:14 00:33:29
881 1160 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M30 00:29:15 00:33:17
882 744 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:17 00:33:12
883 316 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:19 00:33:20
884 1959 HUMERCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:29:21 00:33:25
885 1439 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:29:25 00:33:50
886 59 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:29:26 00:35:24
887 658 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:29:26 00:33:57
888 820 JANOŚ SYLWIA Czerwonak 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:31
889 1644 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:29:28 00:33:52
890 1613 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:29:30 00:31:43
891 65 WYREMBEK KATARZYNA Poznań SZYBCY I (NIE)WŚCIEKLI 1979 K30 00:29:30 00:33:34
892 1701 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:32 00:34:03
893 1014 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M30 00:29:32 00:35:29
894 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:29:33 00:33:36
895 823 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:29:33 00:34:03
896 1239 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:35 00:31:50
897 804 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:29:36 00:33:31
898 150 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:29:37 00:33:31
899 516 LEPOROWSKA ANETTA Poznan 1978 K30 00:29:38 00:31:45
900 1161 JERZAK AGATA Przeźmierowo UPNAP 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:35:41
901 1542 DWORCZAK MAŁGORZATA Psarskie/ Śrem KRYSZTAŁOWY SZYBCIOR 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:33:39
902 145 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:29:42 00:35:42
903 1254 MARCINKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kicin 1973 K40 00:29:45 00:33:41
904 417 KOMORNICZAK PAULA Poznań BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1993 K20 00:29:48 00:31:54
905 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ W FORMIE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:31:54
906 1441 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K20 00:29:49 00:34:04
907 878 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:50 00:34:05
908 317 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:50 00:34:13
909 1501 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:29:53 00:34:19
910 1721 DUBAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:54 00:32:06
911 187 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:36:00
912 1889 ZBOROŃ MARCIN Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:34:12
913 633 RATAJCZAK-KAŁAS MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGOWO 1979 K30 00:29:58 00:34:13
914 168 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:30:02 00:35:56
915 1891 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:03 00:36:01
916 1697 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:03 00:36:01
917 1237 BARDZIK MARZENA Murowana Goslina HERNIK TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:04 00:32:19
918 1287 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:30:04 00:34:11
919 451 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:04 00:34:10
920 738 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:30:08 00:34:18
921 1230 LIHS KINGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:09 00:34:12
922 1841 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań KLIMAPOL 1976 M40 00:30:09 00:34:18
923 402 KOŚCIELNIAK DAGMARA Czerwonak PARKRUN 1977 K30 00:30:11 00:36:18
924 1918 BANASZKIEWICZ DOBROCHNA Poznań PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:11 00:36:08
925 509 TOPOLSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:30:12 00:34:20
926 103 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1979 K30 00:30:16 00:36:18
927 1766 JANASZAK EWA Miękowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1960 K50 00:30:17 00:34:22
928 1929 SZYGUŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1959 K50 00:30:17 00:36:15
929 1048 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:18 00:34:22
930 1813 KALOTA JOANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:19 00:34:12
931 345 MICHALCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Biedrusko 1972 M40 00:30:19 00:34:21
932 506 RADZIĘDA JOANNA Suchy Las FUNDACJA NOWOCZESNA GMINA 1992 K20 00:30:19 00:34:46
933 1924 SZYDŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:30:19 00:32:31
934 1047 CZAJKOWSKA-ŚWIĘTEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:22 00:36:17
935 1948 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:30:23 00:32:24
936 1004 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:30:27 00:34:21
937 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:30:28 00:36:26
938 188 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:30:28 00:36:28
939 387 ŻACZEK ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:29 00:35:07
940 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50 00:30:31 00:34:30
941 428 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:30:32 00:34:58
942 97 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:30:33 00:34:59
943 1096 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:30:33 00:36:27
944 1024 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:35 00:34:39
945 1695 RUREK KAROLINA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:34:36
946 1280 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:36 00:34:35
947 1960 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:34:51
948 479 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:30:40 00:32:46
949 1962 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:41 00:36:46
950 1642 PONICKA MARTA Ujście 1991 K20 00:30:42 00:34:47
951 329 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:42 00:34:41
952 1136 NOWICKI DANIEL Opalenica PRESS SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1990 M20 00:30:43 00:34:55
953 877 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:44 00:35:00
954 201 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:30:44 00:34:49
955 936 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1981 M30 00:30:47 00:34:59
956 1725 WITOŃ MARTYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:30:50 00:36:57
957 533 SZYC ZUZA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:50 00:36:55
958 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 00:30:51 00:33:00
959 992 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:53 00:34:51
960 769 ŁAGOWSKA DOROTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:30:56 00:34:59
961 1524 SZYBOWSKA IGA Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:36:58
962 1488 MAKUCH MAGDALENA Poznań 1980 K30 00:30:57 00:36:54
963 1944 ZIOLKOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:58 00:35:15
964 1168 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:58 00:35:07
965 1708 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:59 00:33:10
966 232 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:32:57
967 459 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:31:02 00:34:59
968 305 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:05 00:37:08
969 116 BERŁOWSKA KAROLINA Szreniawa 1981 K30 00:31:06 00:37:06
970 1273 MALĘGOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:33:19
971 1896 MALĘGOWSKA HANNA Bobolice 1969 K40 00:31:08 00:33:19
972 1174 HERNES AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:09 00:35:31
973 710 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:31:10 00:35:19
974 1173 HERNES ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:31:10 00:35:32
975 1143 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:37:10
976 218 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:11 00:37:14
977 610 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:11 00:35:18
978 331 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:31:14 00:35:25
979 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:31:14 00:37:12
980 1984 KOPERSKA ANNA MOSINA 1984 K30 00:31:14 00:35:25
981 1056 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz 1958 K50 00:31:21 00:35:19
982 1963 GLOGIER EWA Lusowo 1972 K40 00:31:22 00:37:26
983 216 DOBICKA KATARZYNA Pruszków 1987 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
984 1691 MUSZYŃSKA BARBARA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIE 1994 K20 00:31:24 00:37:25
985 1798 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:33:38
986 1815 STATUCKI ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1980 M30 00:31:27 00:35:38
987 1806 KOTUŁA IZABELA poznań 1984 1984 K30 00:31:27 00:35:38
988 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:32 00:35:34
989 110 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:37:32
990 237 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:31:38 00:37:36
991 1473 MELLER ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska TECH-RACE 1983 K30 00:31:39 00:33:57
992 1088 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K60 00:31:43 00:35:51
993 295 KREMKOWSKA EWA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1971 K40 00:31:48 00:36:22
994 126 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:48 00:37:53
995 1081 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:31:51 00:37:57
996 1758 GWIAZDOWSKI DAWID Poznań 1986 M30 00:31:54 00:37:54
997 736 GWIAZDOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:54 00:37:54
998 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:32:04 00:36:23
999 954 JANIEC AGNIESZKA Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 K40 00:32:06 00:38:12
1000 1329 JANIEC MICHAŁ Poznań SZCZEPTEAM 1976 M40 00:32:06 00:38:13
1001 1966 POTRAWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica 1966 K50 00:32:07 00:38:15
1002 341 MICHALCZYK MARIOLA Biedrusko 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:11
1003 1605 NOWAK MONIKA Niepruszewo 1990 K20 00:32:08 00:36:43
1004 967 KOZIŃSKA SONIA Kraków 1994 K20 00:32:08 00:36:17
1005 1594 MACHURA HANNA Suchy Las 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:38:12
1006 1903 KOŹMA MICHAŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:08 00:36:31
1007 53 SEKRECKI MAREK Poznań SIŁA MASA MOC KIEŁBASA 1991 M20 00:32:19 00:38:17
1008 75 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:32:19 00:34:24
1009 984 KOMOROWSKA EWA Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1964 K50 00:32:23 00:38:16
1010 1214 JANIAK JOLANTA Kamionki 1959 K50 00:32:28 00:38:32
1011 1906 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów 1973 K40 00:32:35 00:36:44
1012 63 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 00:32:37 00:36:53
1013 1061 SZÓSTAK ANNA Krotoszyn NIGHT RUNNERS KROTOSZYN 1990 K20 00:32:42 00:36:52
1014 1502 MARCINIAK DOMINIKA Chodzież 1986 K30 00:32:46 00:36:51
1015 1071 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września STOWARZYSZENIE POMAGAM AKTYWNIE WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1975 K40 00:32:52 00:38:47
1016 1729 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:58 00:37:02
1017 1957 KWIATKOWSKA MONIKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 K30 00:33:01 00:37:01
1018 1259 MAJDAK MAŁGORZATA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1978 K30 00:33:01 00:37:01
1019 390 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:33:03 00:39:00
1020 1879 KOMOROWSKA JUSTYNA Oborniki TROSZCZYŃSCY 1991 K20 00:33:03 00:36:57
1021 68 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:33:04 00:37:20
1022 307 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:33:05 00:39:02
1023 1981 GLAJCHER KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:39:06
1024 1853 SULIKOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:06 00:35:17
1025 868 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:33:07 00:39:03
1026 642 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:33:16 00:39:14
1027 1095 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 00:33:18 00:37:33
1028 1720 LUECK MONIKA Chodzież 1985 K30 00:33:19 00:37:24
1029 779 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:33:20 00:37:39
1030 1215 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:33:23 00:39:29
1031 706 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:33:24 00:39:26
1032 1461 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:33:27 00:39:32
1033 550 PAWLAK NATALIA Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1995 K20 00:33:28 00:39:26
1034 265 JASAK-JUSKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań AMANO INTERACTIVE 1970 K40 00:33:29 00:39:26
1035 1540 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:31 00:39:27
1036 243 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:33:35 00:39:41
1037 680 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:33:36 00:39:40
1038 1745 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:33:41 00:39:50
1039 290 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:33:42 00:39:45
1040 686 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:33:42 00:39:45
1041 1512 ŁOPKA FRANEK Chyby 2000 M16 00:33:43 00:39:39
1042 244 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dąbrówka 1961 K50 00:33:44 00:39:52
1043 1713 SULINOWSKA DARIA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:34:03 00:39:59
1044 630 MACULEWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań MACULEWICZE BIEGAJĄ. 1974 K40 00:34:09 00:40:14
1045 1188 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan 1975 K40 00:34:12 00:40:13
1046 1923 LECIEJEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:34:14 00:36:26
1047 180 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:16 00:40:18
1048 185 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:34:16 00:40:18
1049 608 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:34:23 00:40:22
1050 107 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:34:24 00:40:20
1051 1015 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K40 00:34:36 00:40:33
1052 1090 ŻABIEREK MONIKA Poznań ŻABKA TEAM 1994 K20 00:34:38 00:40:48
1053 1087 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / ŻABKA TEAM 1991 M20 00:34:38 00:40:48
1054 1343 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:34:42 00:39:04
1055 647 KUROWSKA DAJANA Poznań 1993 K20 00:34:44 00:40:47
1056 1463 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:34:47 00:39:03
1057 1019 KAMIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:34:49 00:40:55
1058 1788 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1982 K30 00:34:58 00:39:05
1059 1409 FALTYŃSKA EDYTA Poznań DALEKO JESZCZE? 1972 K40 00:34:59 00:39:07
1060 879 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:35:01 00:41:03
1061 353 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1969 K40 00:35:02 00:39:10
1062 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA LWÓWEK MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:35:02 00:39:12
1063 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ SASIADKI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:35:03 00:39:08
1064 849 MIKLAS AGA Poznań 1989 K20 00:35:03 00:39:12
1065 1072 SZCZEPANSKA AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:35:05 00:41:06
1066 1390 FIEGA ANETA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:39:08
1067 1927 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:35:19 00:41:24
1068 882 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR "KIEKRZ" 1956 K60 00:35:22 00:41:18
1069 982 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:25 00:41:21
1070 1318 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:35:34 00:41:33
1071 136 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:35:35 00:41:40
1072 1565 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:35:38 00:39:51
1073 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:35:43 00:41:40
1074 1974 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie 1947 K60 00:35:44 00:40:03
1075 1464 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:35:44 00:41:38
1076 1012 GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA Gowarzewo 1988 K20 00:35:46 00:41:49
1077 583 KWAKSZYC JOANNA Legnica 1974 K40 00:36:19 00:40:35
1078 824 WALCZAK ANNA Poznań OSOBA INDYWIDUALNA 1967 K40 00:36:21 00:40:54
1079 1120 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo 1974 M40 00:36:25 00:42:26
1080 409 WIŚNIEWSKI SZYMON Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 M40 00:36:32 00:42:40
1081 448 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:36:35 00:38:42
1082 360 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:36:42 00:42:48
1083 351 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:36:43 00:40:56
1084 362 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:44 00:42:49
1085 286 CHUDZICKA KASIA Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 K20 00:36:54 00:42:53
1086 281 WACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań RONIN RUNNING 1985 K30 00:36:54 00:42:53
1087 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:37:05 00:41:13
1088 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:37:06 00:41:14
1089 1952
1603*
NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Niepruszewo 1967 K40 00:37:08 00:41:26
1090 297 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:37:09 00:41:22
1091 941 BĄK KATARZYNA Wierzenica 1972 K40 00:37:14 00:43:18
1092 1272 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M40 00:37:22 00:41:38
1093 1636 STANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1972 K40 00:37:25 00:41:40
1094 756 BŁASZYK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1986 K30 00:37:37 00:43:40
1095 675 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:40 00:39:54
1096 1139 BUCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA Swarzędz 1978 K30 00:37:58 00:43:59
1097 554 KONSTANTY EWELINA Wiry 1981 K30 00:37:58 00:44:03
1098 412 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:38:02 00:42:08
1099 347 GRYBIONKO MARIA Poznań #NOWEMIASTOBIEGA 1986 K30 00:38:05 00:44:05
1100 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:13 00:42:47
1101 355 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K30 00:38:16 00:42:42
1102 1844 JANKOWIAK AGNIESZKA Rokietnica 1978 K30 00:38:49 00:44:46
1103 1668 WOJTASZEK MIROSŁAWA Międzychód 1969 K40 00:39:25 00:45:33
1104 1247 BOJAKOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1983 K30 00:39:36 00:45:46
1105 739 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:39:53 00:46:05
1106 725 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:39:54 00:46:05
1107 1779 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:40:07 00:46:14
1108 1781 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań K.S GEPARD 1965 K50 00:40:11 00:46:15
1109 1179 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:42:26 00:48:43
1110 1440 BARON MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:42:34 00:48:43
1111 1753 KLEIBER KASIA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:42:35 00:48:43
1112 1404 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:42:37 00:48:45
1113 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 01:08:02 01:09:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni