z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

05.03.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:15:52 00:15:53
2 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:16:36 00:16:38
4 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:41 00:16:43
5 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
6 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP POZNANIA TEAM / KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
7 1515 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań 1989 M20 00:17:05 00:17:06
8 848 LASOŃ PRZEMEK Radomsko 1990 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
9 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
10 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:29 00:17:30
11 2117 KLIMCZAK TOMASZ Wrocław - 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:43
12 1449 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków BIEGI.WLKP 1988 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
13 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:17:52 00:17:53
14 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
15 2321 WIŚNIEWSKI BARTOSZ DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1992 M20 00:17:53 00:17:55
16 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:17:54 00:17:55
17 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
18 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia CITYZEN 1995 M20 00:18:08 00:18:12
19 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:18:20 00:18:23
20 2254 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:24
21 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
22 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:45
23 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:18:50 00:18:57
24 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:57 00:19:06
25 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:18:59 00:19:02
26 2301 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:19:02 00:19:05
27 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
28 800 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:21 00:19:25
29 2357 SOBOTA ADAM POZNAŃ 1995 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
30 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:26 00:21:27
31 245 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
32 2340 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa LUBAWA KOCHA BIEGAĆ 1995 M20 00:19:31 00:19:36
33 928 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1986 M20 00:19:35 00:19:39
34 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
35 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:48
36 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:44 00:21:45
37 962 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:46 00:19:52
38 1579 NOWICKI DAWID Obrzycko WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:20:01
39 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
40 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:19:58 00:22:07
41 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:22:03
42 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
43 2279 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
44 768 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec BIEGAJĄCY WĄGROWIEC 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:25
45 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:22:19
46 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:27
47 2080 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:20:25 00:20:32
48 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:36
49 1416 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:26 00:20:30
50 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:29 00:22:30
51 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 M20 00:20:31 00:20:38
52 2370 SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz 1989 M20 00:20:32 00:20:37
53 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:40 00:20:51
54 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:40 00:20:49
55 2265 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:44 00:22:48
56 224 BOINSKI BARTOSZ Dobiezyn KLUB BIEGACZA EURO 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:20:59
57 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:21:03
58 1770 KORUS PAWEŁ Jelenia Góra POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1986 M20 00:20:52 00:21:06
59 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:12
60 1329 BAKALARSKI WIKTOR Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
61 290 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:06 00:23:12
62 1830 TIERLING ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:23:38
63 168 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:28 00:23:38
64 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:46
65 628 KRÓL HUBERT Koło WWW.TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1986 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
66 2194 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M20 00:21:47 00:24:00
67 785 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:47 00:27:52
68 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:22:12
69 190 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:22:12
70 2328 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ 1993 M20 00:22:11 00:26:13
71 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:22:27 00:24:37
72 1210 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Rokietnica AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1986 M20 00:22:39 00:24:40
73 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:46
74 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:22:39 00:24:41
75 104 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:50 00:25:00
76 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:52 00:24:59
77 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:00 00:25:21
78 2127 WAŁOWSKI DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:00 00:25:08
79 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:02 00:25:11
80 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:25:28
81 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:25:20
82 88 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:14 00:27:15
83 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:23:16 00:23:28
84 2190 MAŁACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE LEŚNY WĄŻ 1986 M20 00:23:21 00:25:36
85 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:22 00:25:34
86 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:23 00:29:28
87 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:23:24 00:25:32
88 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:24 00:25:36
89 2123 CHMURA MARIUSZ Gostyń 1989 M20 00:23:25 00:25:29
90 2295 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M20 00:23:25 00:27:32
91 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:23:28 00:25:34
92 2355 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:23:31 00:25:35
93 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:25:50
94 2169 SPYCHAJ BARTOSZ Poznań SKRZYNKASMAKU.PL 1986 M20 00:23:39 00:27:39
95 512 MIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:23:44 00:27:45
96 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:23:48 00:26:01
97 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:23:50 00:27:50
98 690 ZAWODNY ŁUKASZ Poznań #JANUSZEBIEGANIA TEAM 1988 M20 00:23:50 00:26:01
99 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:25:59
100 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:53 00:25:57
101 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:23:55 00:24:08
102 2251 DOLATA BARTŁOMIEJ Odolanów 1990 M20 00:24:01 00:26:12
103 2369 WISNIEWSKI PIOTR Chodziez KLUB PIWOSZA 1990 M20 00:24:06 00:28:13
104 2131 IWAŃSKI ADAM Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1990 M20 00:24:08 00:28:17
105 1227 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:09 00:28:16
106 2367 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:28:18
107 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:11 00:26:26
108 492 KRYGIER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:24:17 00:28:19
109 936 BRUDNICKI ROBERT Mosina 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:24:35
110 1815 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:24:23 00:28:26
111 2290 GRZYMAŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:24:24 00:28:32
112 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:24:27 00:26:35
113 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:28 00:28:30
114 2329 SZAŁ ŁUKASZ Kostrzyn WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:24:29 00:28:33
115 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:24:31 00:26:39
116 1410 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M20 00:24:31 00:28:57
117 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:50
118 929 TOMASZEWICZ MATEUSZ Ujście NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:36 00:28:38
119 2294 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DRUŻYNA REPREZENTACYJNA CHORĄGWI WIELKOPOLSKIEJ ZHP 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:28:57
120 2269 BASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań NAJGORSZY SORT POLAKÓW 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:28:52
121 899 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:24:54 00:27:15
122 644 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:29:15
123 1024 BRODOWSKI JAKUB Promnice 1988 M20 00:25:03 00:29:06
124 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:21 00:29:23
125 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:38 00:29:57
126 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:28:01
127 272 RZANNY BARTLOMIEJ Poznań SOBIKE! 1990 M20 00:25:46 00:28:08
128 484 STASZAK ZIEMOWIT Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:25:46 00:28:05
129 1610 OLEJNICKI MIKOŁAJ Szamotuły 1989 M20 00:25:52 00:30:14
130 2330 STEMPNIEWICZ PIOTR Skórzewo 1987 M20 00:26:10 00:32:17
131 2297 LIPOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań FERMA TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:30:18
132 2298 MAŃK MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:12 00:30:43
133 2247 DASIEWICZ STEFAN Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:30:51
134 2236 KUDŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1995 M20 00:26:25 00:30:33
135 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:26:28 00:28:50
136 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:39 00:31:09
137 2244 WALKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:26:49 00:30:59
138 2245 HAJDUK MARIUSZ Poznań - 1987 M20 00:26:52 00:32:58
139 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:53 00:31:00
140 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:27:00 00:29:04
141 2348 PASCHKE ADAM POZNAŃ PIF PAF 1986 M20 00:27:04 00:31:30
142 1003 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:27:10 00:31:21
143 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:27:15 00:31:26
144 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:27:18 00:31:34
145 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:27:19 00:31:38
146 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:46 00:31:58
147 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:06 00:32:18
148 2287 MOKRACKI MATEUSZ Środa Wielkopolska BRAK 1991 M20 00:28:13 00:34:21
149 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:28:40 00:33:01
150 2372 IGNASZAK JAKUB LUBOŃ 1989 M20 00:28:42 00:31:02
151 1642 GAWŁOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:43 00:30:59
152 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:28:47 00:33:02
153 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:20
154 2365 WITKIEWICZ MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:29:13 00:33:34
155 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:29:29 00:35:39
156 1369 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M20 00:29:48 00:34:02
157 2344 STAROMŁYŃSKI RAFAŁ Końskie 1988 M20 00:30:02 00:34:20
158 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:20 00:32:25
159 2285 SZROEDER PAWEŁ Piła 1986 M20 00:30:51 00:35:16
160 105 KAŁEK PIOTR Opalenica 1989 M20 00:35:12 00:39:41
161 740 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:21 00:37:33

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni