z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

12.12.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1526 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M30 00:15:58 00:15:58
2 1815
1870*
KĘSY MARCIN Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 3 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica PIOTREK - ZA LINIA METY 1987 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 770 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:24 00:16:25
5 489 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:25 00:16:26
6 1542 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
7 1927 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń GP POZNANIA TEAM / KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1993 M20 00:16:34 00:16:34
8 1641 WIATR TOMASZ POZNAŃ KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 749 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:16:41 00:16:42
10 1960 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1996 M16 00:16:53 00:16:55
11 1550 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań CITYZEN 1994 M20 00:17:03 00:17:03
12 1125 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:17:07 00:17:09
13 1573 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
14 1496 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:15 00:17:16
15 764 ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bisztynek ASPIRANT POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:17:27 00:17:28
16 2004 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M30 00:17:31 00:17:31
17 1268 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 M16 00:17:31 00:17:31
18 1980 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
19 547 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno EKIPA CITY TRAIL 1987 M20 00:17:39 00:17:40
20 1301 WRÓBLEWSKI MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:43
21 1266 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1983 M30 00:17:42 00:17:43
22 728 RUTKA MAREK Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:17:43 00:17:44
23 1194 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań 1984 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
24 1983 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:43 00:17:46
25 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:51 00:17:51
26 561 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko CITY TRAIL 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:53 00:17:56
28 186 WYKA SZYMON Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:17:56 00:17:57
29 509 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
30 1804 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:58 00:18:00
31 1866 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Zimin TFP SPORT TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:00 00:18:01
32 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:00 00:18:01
33 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:08 00:18:10
34 414 MICHALAK JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:18:09 00:18:11
35 2008 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:11 00:18:12
36 510 BERESZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski DANFLORTEAM 1987 M20 00:18:17 00:18:19
37 2030 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Suchy Las FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1991 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
38 1727 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań BUDOPOL - POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:18:22 00:18:25
39 1048 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:23 00:18:27
40 1916 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:24 00:18:28
41 34 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:30 00:18:32
42 1525 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
43 1198 MACIASZCZYK BARTOSZ Plewiska POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1999 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
44 1555 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:33
45 480 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo OSTROWSCY DESIGN 1980 M30 00:18:34 00:18:37
46 122 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:18:34 00:18:38
47 888 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1989 M20 00:18:38 00:18:41
48 1799 NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:41 00:18:42
49 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:40 00:18:43
50 1850 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:39 00:18:44
51 2068 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady WROCŁAW (G. ŚLĘŻA) 1982 M30 00:18:46 00:18:50
52 393 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:49
53 41 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
54 1106 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia 1995 M20 00:18:51 00:18:55
55 1365 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M16 00:18:54 00:18:58
56 376 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:19:00
57 979 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:56 00:18:58
58 1444 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:18:57 00:19:00
59 2029 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1985 M30 00:18:57 00:19:00
60 474 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:03 00:19:05
61 1844 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:07
62 1658 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo M I H - BI 1974 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
63 523 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 00:19:19 00:19:22
64 483 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:20 00:19:22
65 1497 STEFAŃSKA ANGELIKA Swarzędz 1993 K20 00:19:21 00:19:22
66 1507 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:21 00:19:24
67 944 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:22 00:19:26
68 1840 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
69 1174 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
70 1606 MOCEK MAREK Granowo RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16 00:19:28 00:19:30
71 1601 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M16 00:19:30 00:19:32
72 641 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:19:31 00:19:37
73 131 BUDNIK ERYK Dębogóra 1987 M20 00:19:31 00:19:35
74 935 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:32 00:19:43
75 1302 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:19:35 00:21:36
76 756 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:37 00:19:42
77 1188 WĘDRYCHOWICZ ADAM Dopiewiec LINEA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
78 282 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:41
79 2002 ROMANÓW DAMIAN Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:43
80 829 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:19:40 00:21:42
81 1696 PIECHOWIAK BŁAŻEJ Poznań AGARUN.PL 1980 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
82 315 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:19:43 00:19:48
83 2054 MELONEK PAWEŁ GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 M40 00:19:43 00:19:47
84 1255 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:45 00:19:50
85 1149 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań DREAM TEAM 1988 M20 00:19:46 00:21:49
86 566 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
87 638 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:49 00:20:02
88 1751 MICHAŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań TFP SPORT TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:49 00:19:56
89 706 CICHOSZ RYSZARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1980 M30 00:19:50 00:19:54
90 107 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:50 00:19:57
91 1361 WIKTOROWSKI MARCIN Węgierki NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1996 M16 00:19:51 00:19:53
92 1681 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
93 614 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:52 00:19:59
94 459 GNIAZDOWSKI JERZY Chojno 1996 M16 00:19:53 00:21:54
95 1388 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:20:00
96 754 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań ALHEN 1976 M30 00:19:55 00:20:00
97 662 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:55 00:19:57
98 659 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1989 M20 00:19:57 00:20:05
99 1865 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:57 00:20:04
100 790 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:19:58 00:20:03
101 355 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:59 00:20:12
102 1280 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:01 00:20:04
103 2020 KUKUŁA SZYMON Oborniki 1994 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
104 257 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:09
105 1991 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M40 00:20:03 00:20:09
106 250 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:20:03 00:20:12
107 2013 BRANDENBURG JÓZEF Dopiewo 1955 M60 00:20:05 00:20:08
108 926 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1010001 1981 M30 00:20:06 00:20:10
109 1744 KRAUSE KUBA Poznań BIEGANIE.PL 1982 M30 00:20:10 00:20:15
110 1095 PRZYBYSZ DOROTA GRODZISK WLKP GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1966 K40 00:20:10 00:20:12
111 1547 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew 1990 K20 00:20:14 00:20:22
112 798 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:14 00:20:21
113 1346 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:15 00:20:24
114 2062 DOŁĘGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA INOV8 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:27:10
115 889 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
116 1028 PRABUCKI HUBERT Czempiń 1989 M20 00:20:20 00:22:32
117 973 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:27
118 1868 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:20:21 00:20:23
119 1154 KUBIŚ KAROL Poznań T-MOBILE RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:21 00:20:26
120 287 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
121 933 WIECZOREK FILIP Owińska FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:23 00:20:30
122 1580 GALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:29
123 1054 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:28
124 1954 BINKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań BINIU TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:25 00:20:33
125 695 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:25 00:20:37
126 1362 GRABOWSKI DOMINIK CHODZIEŻ 1978 M30 00:20:26 00:20:27
127 226 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
128 79 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:28 00:22:30
129 545 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
130 455 GRZEGORZEK MARCIN Białężyn AGARUN.PL 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:40
131 1452 GOLIŃSKI ADRIAN Śrem PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:36
132 1837 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1984 M30 00:20:31 00:20:37
133 1206 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:31 00:20:33
134 1730 OLIVEIRA TIERRI Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:31 00:20:31
135 2035 CHRUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Koło PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1987 M20 00:20:33 00:20:40
136 439 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1990 M20 00:20:33 00:20:37
137 1375 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:33 00:22:35
138 647 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:20:35 00:20:38
139 1091 ŁAWIAK ADRIAN poznań KRAKUSKI 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
140 246 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:52
141 198 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:46
142 1611 WILHELMI PAWEŁ Opole OPOLE 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:20:48
143 1079 TARGOSZ WOJCIECH Opalenica 1976 M30 00:20:38 00:22:40
144 68 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:41 00:20:48
145 851 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:20:41 00:22:43
146 1222 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:41 00:20:44
147 995 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:20:53
148 883 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:47 00:22:59
149 849 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:22:50
150 135 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
151 427 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M30 00:20:49 00:20:55
152 38 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
153 368 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:20:50 00:21:00
154 1438 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:20:50 00:21:01
155 1499 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:20:51 00:22:54
156 201 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:20:51 00:20:58
157 1404 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:52 00:21:00
158 432 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M40 00:20:53 00:21:02
159 1212 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:53 00:22:54
160 1005 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan BRAK 1982 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
161 1889 CETNER MAGDALENA Poznań 1973 K40 00:20:57 00:21:02
162 932 SMUG MARCIN Mosina 1989 M20 00:20:58 00:21:08
163 1920 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:00 00:21:07
164 1267 ILASZ STANISŁAW Poznań MA-URI STUDIO 1976 M30 00:21:02 00:21:12
165 36 MRUCZYK JACEK Poznań 1992 M20 00:21:03 00:23:05
166 818 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:11
167 704 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:07 00:21:11
168 1765 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:21:09 00:21:19
169 1818 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:17
170 875 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
171 1520 GREK PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:10 00:21:21
172 2018 POPEK ROBERT Warszwa MIEDZESZYNIAKY 1984 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
173 1457 ELZANOWSKI MAREK Poznan ELZAN-SPORT 1975 M40 00:21:12 00:23:16
174 1828 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:12 00:23:15
175 1963 SZNAJDER MACIEJ Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:16
176 1643 PETROCZKO PATRYCJA Kórnik 1980 K30 00:21:13 00:21:21
177 744 GOLCZAK SEBASTIAN Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1976 M30 00:21:13 00:23:18
178 1126 RAFLIK SŁAWOMIR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:13 00:21:18
179 1706 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:36
180 536 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:36
181 1487 KUBIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:17 00:21:25
182 1307 STRYJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:17 00:21:28
183 453 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:21:18 00:21:29
184 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:21:18 00:23:20
185 1715 KUŹMA PAWEŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:21:18 00:21:36
186 1735 WAŚNIOWSKI PAWEŁ Dąbrówka TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:35
187 1968 GAJDA ANDRZEJ Trzcianka 1987 M20 00:21:19 00:23:30
188 166 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
189 917 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
190 998 SIBILSKI TOMASZ Dąbrówka TRIACADEMY.PL 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
191 1142 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:25 00:21:44
192 1631 SYGNET MARCIN Poznań PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:30
193 1343 FISCHER FILIP Gniezno 1995 M20 00:21:26 00:23:40
194 1340 WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Chodzież 1986 M20 00:21:26 00:21:30
195 1605 FITT MATEUSZ Granowo 1999 M16 00:21:27 00:21:30
196 45 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
197 1185 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:38
198 525 HOJAN ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:23:30
199 1424 KNOPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:28 00:21:47
200 280 PŁOWAŚ IWONA Poznań POZNAŃSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K30 00:21:29 00:21:35
201 308 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:21:30 00:21:44
202 656 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:21:34
203 1042 JAKUBOWSKI PATRYK OPALENICA OPALENICA 1980 M30 00:21:31 00:23:33
204 1061 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1965 M50 00:21:31 00:21:48
205 440 OGÓRKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Łęczyca 1974 M40 00:21:32 00:21:38
206 549 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
207 981 MIŁEK DAMIAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski SGS POLAND TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:21:47
208 1269 KUKLA DAGMARA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:32 00:21:47
209 1514 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:42
210 658 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M40 00:21:34 00:21:56
211 892 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:46
212 977 ZBROSZCZYK MICHAŁ Kamionki FTI RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:21:48
213 1353 RATKA MIKOŁAJ Kaczory 1996 M16 00:21:35 00:21:48
214 75 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:35 00:23:37
215 249 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:36 00:21:45
216 1009 LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań BLUE MUSTANG 1981 M30 00:21:36 00:23:41
217 1577 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:37 00:23:40
218 2060 TWORKO DAWID Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:39 00:21:44
219 1511 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
220 1740 DEMBIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Pawłowo Skockie 1986 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
221 1847 KOZIEŁ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:23:47
222 610 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
223 1350 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:57
224 1729 SULEJ-CHOJNACKA JOANNA Łubowo 1983 K30 00:21:43 00:23:53
225 2003 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ.PL 1984 K30 00:21:44 00:21:48
226 1029 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:44 00:23:47
227 845 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAN 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:49
228 153 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:45 00:21:54
229 369 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:46 00:21:58
230 1660 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:24:02
231 344 OLICHWER RAFAŁ Poznań UKL "ÓSEMKA" POLICE 1991 M20 00:21:48 00:22:06
232 1241 PIĄTKOWSKI TOMASZ Plewiska 1974 M40 00:21:49 00:24:01
233 1063 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:22:05
234 707 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:22:07
235 84 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:21:52 00:23:57
236 1370 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
237 358 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:52 00:24:14
238 1414 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M30 00:21:52 00:23:56
239 1608 SEIDEL JULIA Mochy AZYMUT MOCHY 1999 K16 00:21:53 00:22:06
240 637 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:21:53 00:23:56
241 320 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:22:07
242 300 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:21:55 00:22:02
243 1390 MAŁOLEPSZY TOMASZ Tuliszków 1985 M30 00:21:56 00:24:07
244 1907 BIELSKI SEBASTIAN Nowogard NOWOGARD 1993 M20 00:21:56 00:24:21
245 702 WARGUŁA WALDEMAR Murowana Goslina KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:21:56 00:24:18
246 2025 ROSZYK PRZEMEK Koziegłowy 1974 M40 00:21:56 00:24:07
247 1219 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:56 00:22:12
248 750 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:57 00:22:05
249 487 OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ Sierosław ENDUHUB.COM 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:24:03
250 777 PETEREK ANNA Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1990 K20 00:21:57 00:22:05
251 1952 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:29:12
252 1189 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:59 00:22:08
253 413 MARSZAŁKIEWICZ BŁAŻEJ Koziegłowy MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:22:00 00:22:17
254 33 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:12
255 1635 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:01 00:22:16
256 1775 CHRÓŚCIK MAREK Poznań 1992 M20 00:22:02 00:24:05
257 146 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:04 00:22:20
258 761 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:06 00:22:25
259 949 DRABER PIOTR Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:15
260 1970 KWAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Stargard 1986 M20 00:22:08 00:24:20
261 1500 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:08 00:22:18
262 1412 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:24:12
263 1201 PIECHOCKI MARCIN Poznań DIETOMAT 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:22:18
264 1352 JOSE RODRIGUEZ Poznan 1982 M30 00:22:11 00:22:22
265 1156 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:11 00:22:23
266 1144 PACZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Szamotuły 218CREW 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:26:14
267 1131 GULINSKI ARTUR Poznan 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:26:15
268 1648 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:40
269 671 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:14 00:22:30
270 1112 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice ZTL "POZNAŃ" AWF / PIJANI FOLKLOREM 1993 K20 00:22:14 00:24:20
271 1406 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
272 172 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:15 00:22:25
273 1654 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:15 00:24:17
274 1997 KALINOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Kruszewo 1992 M20 00:22:15 00:24:22
275 600 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:22:16 00:22:28
276 72 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:16 00:22:33
277 833 ŁOPATKA ROBERT Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:24:23
278 2063 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań 1998 K16 00:22:17 00:22:30
279 1196 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:29
280 1250 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:22:17 00:24:24
281 2043 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:18 00:22:31
282 700 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:20 00:22:35
283 312 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:24:30
284 210 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:26:25
285 1971 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:22:20 00:24:33
286 1768 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 00:22:21 00:24:23
287 94 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:24:31
288 419 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:22:22 00:24:27
289 114 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE & NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:22:22 00:24:35
290 726 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:22:23 00:22:33
291 93 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:22:24 00:22:40
292 1827 OLEJNICZAK FILIP Opatówek 1988 M20 00:22:24 00:24:31
293 959 NAJDER KRZYSZTOF Biedrusko 1980 M30 00:22:26 00:22:39
294 646 SERYLAK TADEUSZ Zielona Góra 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:37
295 1435 GRZYWACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Suchy Las 1992 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
296 1235 ZABISZAK MICHAŁ Miłosław 1988 M20 00:22:32 00:24:46
297 698 WRÓBLEWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:32 00:22:47
298 70 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1993 K20 00:22:33 00:22:48
299 746 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:24:38
300 293 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki ALVO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:49
301 881 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:51
302 140 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:24:38
303 1977 MICHAŁOWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:24:46
304 1896 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:36 00:24:40
305 212 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:22:36 00:24:48
306 304 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:45
307 1076 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:37 00:24:44
308 311 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:22:37 00:24:56
309 360 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:38 00:22:53
310 1742 KAŹMIERCZAK WOJCIECH Śrem 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:24:43
311 1749 PIASECKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:38 00:24:49
312 2069 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:24:54
313 183 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:39 00:24:51
314 1035 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR SAPOWICE 1966 M40 00:22:40 00:24:42
315 1479 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:24:48
316 642 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:24:46
317 269 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:22:42 00:24:45
318 810 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:22:57
319 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:22:43 00:24:54
320 206 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań BPR RACING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:44 00:22:56
321 1621 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
322 1195 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:44 00:24:49
323 825 FURMAŃCZYK MAREK Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:44 00:22:55
324 365 PACZKOWSKI WITOLD Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:45 00:24:48
325 2044 KOŁEK JACEK Malanów 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
326 633 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:46 00:23:06
327 657 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski KGB 1987 M20 00:22:47 00:24:52
328 253 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:48 00:25:03
329 1767 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M16 00:22:48 00:25:03
330 1203 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan 1963 M50 00:22:49 00:24:56
331 1107 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:22:59
332 796 LISZYŃSKI MARCIN Rosnowo 1977 M30 00:22:50 00:23:07
333 811 KONIECZNY BARTOSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:52 00:23:07
334 1437 BĄKOWSKI MARCIN Poznań KLUB ŚLIMAKA TORPEDY 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
335 1067 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:52 00:23:08
336 950 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:53 00:23:10
337 1780 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:24:58
338 1530 BANASZKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań BOLT TRZEMESZNO 1973 M40 00:22:53 00:24:56
339 710 MALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Piotrowice SZKOŁA ASPIRANTÓW PSP POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:25:06
340 667 URBAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:25:01
341 1536 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:53 00:23:07
342 1738 WEJNER ADAM Poznań 1997 M16 00:22:54 00:25:06
343 850 FALKOWSKA SANDRA Szczecinek NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:55 00:23:09
344 1704 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:24:58
345 209 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M40 00:22:56 00:23:05
346 758 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:57 00:25:10
347 1549 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:57 00:23:13
348 715 ZIELIŃSKA MARTA Czerwonak NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:22:58 00:23:08
349 191 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:22:58 00:25:02
350 1962 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:22:58 00:25:07
351 620 SKROCKI DARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1967 M40 00:22:59 00:25:16
352 552 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:05
353 297 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:14
354 500 SOBKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:00 00:25:12
355 727 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:25:12
356 1082 MARCINKOWSKA ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 K30 00:23:00 00:25:04
357 2000 CHLEBOSZ MARTYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:23:01 00:23:13
358 1771 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:21
359 465 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1986 M20 00:23:04 00:25:12
360 1986 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:04 00:25:33
361 1956 DZIJA MARIUSZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:23:07 00:25:31
362 1779 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:25:26
363 370 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:07 00:25:13
364 1448 KNIAT JOANNA ZŁOTNIKI BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K20 00:23:08 00:23:25
365 110 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:21
366 1305 SZKUDLARSKI WOJCIECH Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:25:22
367 1597 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:18
368 52 ANDRZEJEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:25:20
369 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:20
370 143 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:23:10 00:23:31
371 1221 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:25:12
372 816 OLSZANOWSKI JAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:10 00:30:20
373 651 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:23:12 00:25:19
374 666 BAGIENSKA KAROLINA Poznań FITCLUB POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:23:13 00:25:20
375 1030 DZIERŻYŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań DOMOGARDEN 1986 M20 00:23:13 00:25:19
376 1529 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań MUD GOATS/MALUTRILADY 1988 K20 00:23:14 00:25:18
377 1334 WOŹNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:16 00:25:21
378 1318 BAŁABAN ARTUR Poznań LUDEX 1987 M20 00:23:16 00:25:23
379 2061 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań FOR RUN TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:17 00:27:25
380 265 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:19 00:25:28
381 1973 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:19 00:25:34
382 437 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:23:19 00:25:32
383 158 MELLEN PAWEŁ Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:25:24
384 223 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:28
385 118 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:25:30
386 423 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:20 00:25:25
387 1491 KOTOWSKA ANETA Poznań POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1997 K16 00:23:21 00:23:24
388 148 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:25:28
389 151 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo BIEGI.WLKP 1988 K20 00:23:21 00:25:26
390 444 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:23:22 00:23:40
391 734 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:27:32
392 1415 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE 1948 M60 00:23:22 00:25:26
393 660 WALASZCZYK ANNA Gniezno 1994 K20 00:23:25 00:25:42
394 1016 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1988 M20 00:23:25 00:25:37
395 675 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:25 00:27:48
396 1513 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:27 00:25:28
397 178 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:31
398 395 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań FTI 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:23:42
399 398 BIBAK ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:29:31
400 1450 PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:25:33
401 736 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:27:32
402 1276 PIĘTKA DANIEL SZCZYTNIKI ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:29 00:25:42
403 262 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:29 00:25:39
404 1981 KOPRAS BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:23:30 00:25:46
405 1663 KASZYŃSKI TOMEK Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:27:34
406 653 MIZERSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:23:30 00:25:34
407 1988 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:50
408 179 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:23:32 00:25:36
409 399 KOSTECZKA PAULINA Poznań KB MANIAC 1980 K30 00:23:32 00:23:48
410 2065 JARYSZ MONIKA Rokietnica 1976 K30 00:23:32 00:25:46
411 314 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:33 00:25:44
412 1990 MUDROW WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:27:47
413 664 RZEPCZYK DAMIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:25:48
414 469 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:23:35 00:23:43
415 1094 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:25:54
416 1628 PATERCZYK-KOZUB GRZEGORZ Poznań SELEKCJA 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:26:02
417 1317 SZYSZKA DOROTA Rokietnica 1983 K30 00:23:40 00:27:42
418 334 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:27:53
419 1356 BOROWSKI SEBASTIAN Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1991 M20 00:23:42 00:25:52
420 1036 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz DRUŻYNA REZERWISTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:43 00:25:50
421 1482 WĘGRZYNEK ANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:45 00:25:53
422 494 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:45 00:25:56
423 1355 BOROWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Leszno PRZYCZAJONY WIKING, UKRYTA MOC 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:25:54
424 260 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1982 M30 00:23:46 00:26:11
425 333 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:47 00:25:58
426 1422 NYGA EWA Poznań BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ ;) 1983 K30 00:23:50 00:27:50
427 283 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:26:09
428 1220 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:51 00:28:00
429 1719 MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:23:51 00:24:09
430 71 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:51 00:26:13
431 1229 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:23:51 00:26:01
432 1609 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:26:00
433 1270 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:26:04
434 1772 ZAPAŁA MAGDALENA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:23:53 00:26:09
435 1228 MOCEK PIOTR Kiełczewo 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:26:03
436 1165 MIĘKWICZ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:54 00:24:08
437 217 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:26:10
438 1659 SKĄPSKA JOANNA Poznań M I H - BI 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:07
439 98 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:57 00:26:08
440 1207 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:23:58 00:26:13
441 232 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:26:19
442 1558 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 M30 00:23:59 00:28:10
443 1559 STANISŁAWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań DOOKOŁAŚWIATA.ORG 1985 K30 00:23:59 00:28:10
444 1506 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:23:59 00:28:02
445 1339 PIOTROWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:00 00:28:04
446 1825 ŻAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:00 00:26:16
447 748 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:24:03 00:26:17
448 601 ŁYSKAWKA JAN Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:26:30
449 1913 KOPRAS MARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M40 00:24:07 00:26:24
450 234 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
451 1070 TATARYNOWICZ MARCIN Rostarzewo NIAGRA FITNESS KLUB 1980 M30 00:24:08 00:28:17
452 1015 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:24:08 00:26:11
453 534 SOBKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
454 1190 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K40 00:24:10 00:26:25
455 1596 FULIŃSKA KAROLINA DASZEWICE 1983 K30 00:24:10 00:26:22
456 390 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:10 00:26:18
457 307 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:28:19
458 261 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:12 00:26:29
459 1223 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań CASTLE NIERUCHOMOŚCI TEAM 1970 K40 00:24:12 00:26:15
460 1949 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem TEAM PIF 1988 M20 00:24:13 00:28:17
461 1360 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
462 858 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:13 00:28:17
463 1145 LINKA TOMASZ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:13 00:26:24
464 1058 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:13 00:28:18
465 1025 FILUT TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:26:27
466 835 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KBUE POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:28:21
467 463 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:26:28
468 2019 LESZCZYŃSKA BEATA poznan KUZNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 K30 00:24:16 00:24:29
469 1101 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:28:26
470 842 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:45
471 691 JANOWSKA EWA Poznań YANOSKI DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:24:21 00:28:23
472 783 ŻUCHLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M40 00:24:22 00:28:39
473 1160 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M20 00:24:22 00:28:38
474 1332 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 00:24:25 00:24:36
475 1150 KALINOWSKI TOMASZ Batorowo GENERALI RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:30
476 2070 GRZEŚKOWIAK SEBASTIAN Solec Wlkp 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:28:41
477 49 CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
478 1994 DESKA ADAM Środa Wielkopolska EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM 1996 M16 00:24:29 00:28:43
479 144 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:26:33
480 159 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:24:31 00:26:50
481 759 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:31 00:24:46
482 1680 ZEGAROWSKA JUSTYNA Stęszew TEAM AKTYWNY STĘSZEW 1980 K30 00:24:33 00:28:36
483 40 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:33 00:26:51
484 1247 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:37
485 582 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Komorniki MAMY BIEGAMY(WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE) 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:28:41
486 634 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:24:35 00:24:55
487 1498 KACZKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:24:36 00:26:40
488 1008 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:24:37 00:26:40
489 1995 STACHOWIAK PIOTR Poznań 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:28:43
490 1942 DOMINIAK MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:27:04
491 345 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:39 00:26:53
492 1074 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS ,,SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:39 00:26:53
493 326 PODBOROZNY KAROL PRZEMYŚL MAMY-BIEGAMY 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:27:01
494 2005 KACZKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:40 00:26:51
495 205 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:28:47
496 1623 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:24:40 00:26:50
497 325 BĄKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:24:40 00:27:02
498 2101 GUMIENNY KAMIL Poznan 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:27:05
499 1443 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:28:48
500 1396 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:24:43 00:26:54
501 48 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1972 M40 00:24:44 00:27:08
502 581 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:27:01
503 1233 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:24:44 00:27:10
504 946 KEMPCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań KP KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M30 00:24:44 00:26:58
505 1321 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:24:45 00:27:03
506 879 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:24:46 00:26:51
507 2001 BEDNAREK ANETA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1977 K30 00:24:46 00:27:06
508 514 LEC NATALIA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:46 00:27:04
509 1359 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:24:47 00:27:04
510 482 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:26:57
511 1429 BENDLEWSKI MACIEJ Buk KREW Z NOSA 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:28:56
512 1055 WOJCIECHOWSKI SZYMON Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:49 00:27:08
513 2046 WALISZEWSKI MACIEJ Wołodrza 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:27:11
514 976 ZBROSZCZYK JOANNA Kamionki FTI POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:24:52 00:27:10
515 1594 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:53 00:27:06
516 1259 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:29:02
517 477 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:53 00:28:59
518 113 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:24:55 00:29:14
519 460 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1983 M30 00:24:55 00:29:04
520 834 SOIŃSKI PRZEMEK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:29:17
521 1734 CIESIELSKI MARCIN Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1990 M20 00:24:56 00:29:13
522 1215 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:56 00:29:06
523 953 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:56 00:27:02
524 1279 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:57 00:27:05
525 504 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań PROJEKT PARKRUN 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:31:28
526 1726 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:29:12
527 2052 PELCZARSKI MICHAŁ WILKANÓW 1983 M30 00:24:59 00:29:20
528 519 WINTER PIOTR Luboń NIGHTRUNNERS 1987 M20 00:24:59 00:27:20
529 880 BRODA ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:00 00:27:09
530 1021 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:00 00:29:03
531 934 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:00 00:25:14
532 516 OZGA KATARZYNA Poznan "KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ" 1984 K30 00:25:01 00:27:20
533 668 GARAS ELIZA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:01 00:27:18
534 1894 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:03 00:29:20
535 1451 MAZUREK PIOTR Bytkowo 1998 M16 00:25:03 00:27:23
536 562 PLOSAJKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznan POKONACSIEBIE.PL 1977 M30 00:25:03 00:29:08
537 1254 LEWANDOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:27:12
538 1409 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:25:04 00:27:23
539 1197 KORBANEK EMILIA POZNAŃ GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:25:04 00:27:27
540 1893 BŁASZCZYK ROMA Poznań 1988 K20 00:25:05 00:29:08
541 1484 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:06 00:27:16
542 213 TOMASZYK KLARA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1988 K20 00:25:06 00:27:15
543 187 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:07 00:27:21
544 771 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:07 00:27:25
545 400 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:07 00:27:22
546 1944 ANDRZEJCZAK SZYMON ŚREM 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:27:20
547 1925 KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:25:10 00:27:30
548 576 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy 1990 K20 00:25:12 00:27:27
549 984 ARABSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:25:13 00:29:15
550 1376 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:25:13 00:25:22
551 2036 BARGIEL DARIUSZ Biedrusko 1984 M30 00:25:15 00:29:47
552 322 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:16 00:27:35
553 971 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOWDOG RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:17 00:29:25
554 2037 WARDĘGA MAŁGORZATA Ryczywół 1995 K20 00:25:17 00:29:31
555 1958 HOJKA PIOTR Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:26
556 100 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:18 00:27:29
557 1367 ANTKOWIAK EDYTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:19 00:29:26
558 496 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:27:23
559 550 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:20 00:27:29
560 1216 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:27:42
561 2031 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:21 00:29:35
562 943 DAJERLING JOANNA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1996 K16 00:25:21 00:29:26
563 1489 HOROSZCZAK PAWEŁ Steszew HAKUSS TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:29:29
564 1455 BIELAWNY PIOTR Grodzisk Wielkopolski GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:25:23 00:29:29
565 175 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:24 00:29:28
566 1402 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:45
567 674 SŁOJEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:29:31
568 1364 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:25:44
569 853 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:25:29 00:27:46
570 780 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:25:29 00:27:44
571 51 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:27:38
572 136 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:25:31 00:27:48
573 1342 CIEMNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1964 M50 00:25:32 00:29:52
574 418 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:25:32 00:29:49
575 1869 MOCNA KASIA Skorzewo 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:29:57
576 1060 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:27:50
577 635 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:33 00:29:41
578 1945 PAPROCKA OLGA Kórnik FITEVERYWHEE 1989 K20 00:25:36 00:27:42
579 1243 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1973 M40 00:25:37 00:30:19
580 1478 KĘDZIORA TOMASZ Promno 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:29:43
581 163 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:25:38 00:27:54
582 174 GIZELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K40 00:25:38 00:29:44
583 150 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:39 00:27:54
584 2026 MATYJASIK-LEWANDOWSKA EWELINA Poznań KOCHAM BO BIEGAM + HERNIK TEAM 1987 K20 00:25:39 00:29:51
585 227 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1975 K40 00:25:40 00:29:43
586 95 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:25:40 00:29:53
587 2032 RACHWALSKA JULIA Poznań JJTEAM 1991 K20 00:25:41 00:29:54
588 1011 KUCZYŃSKA HANNA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:25:41 00:25:58
589 1213 ŁAGODZIŃSKA IZABELA Pleszew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:42 00:29:47
590 1589 KOWALIK TOMASZ Poznań TRIO Z MATEJKI 1987 M20 00:25:43 00:28:01
591 1787 MALINOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:45 00:29:47
592 1003 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:25:46 00:29:51
593 58 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:46 00:29:59
594 2047 GUBAŃSKI ADAM Poznań SYNCHRO TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:46 00:29:53
595 1099 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:28:03
596 204 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:49 00:27:58
597 1314 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:50 00:29:54
598 1477 BŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań KIMBALL 1958 M50 00:25:51 00:27:55
599 408 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:51 00:28:14
600 1066 SZULC ALICJA Manieczki 1994 K20 00:25:52 00:30:24
601 859 STAŚKOWIAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:30:04
602 531 MELLER-PTASIŃSKA MARIA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:57 00:30:08
603 731 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:58 00:28:14
604 1085 RZEPECKI DAMIAN POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:30:04
605 2015 KRAUSE ANIA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:58 00:30:08
606 1459 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:59 00:30:24
607 208 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań BKS POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:26:00 00:28:08
608 1998 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz VIRTUAL RUNNING CLUB 1983 M30 00:26:00 00:30:20
609 1262 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:01 00:30:13
610 142 LUDWICZAK MONIKA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:26:02 00:28:06
611 553 SOBKOWIAK PATRYK Plewiska MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:19
612 994 STEINBAUER STEFAN Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1985 M30 00:26:03 00:30:28
613 1192 TEODORCZYK PRZEMEK Poznan 1967 M40 00:26:03 00:28:26
614 1113 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:26:03 00:30:13
615 89 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki DLA LAKISLAWA 1989 K20 00:26:04 00:30:11
616 1494 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:05 00:30:12
617 844 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:06 00:30:12
618 1231 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak 1999 K16 00:26:06 00:28:28
619 945 DAJERLING MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1974 K40 00:26:07 00:30:12
620 591 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:26:07 00:28:28
621 1232 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:28:28
622 529 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:26:07 00:28:29
623 622 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:26:08 00:30:26
624 303 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:26:10 00:30:17
625 1790 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:26:10 00:30:27
626 856 AKSIUTIN ARTUR Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:10 00:30:21
627 572 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:26:28
628 62 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:22
629 787 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:12 00:30:21
630 337 ŁUKASIK MATEUSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:13 00:28:28
631 548 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:28:35
632 1475 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:26:15 00:30:33
633 397 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:26:15 00:28:35
634 91 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:26:16 00:30:37
635 2067 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M40 00:26:16 00:28:35
636 571 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:25
637 1846 BLASZKA KAROLINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1996 K16 00:26:17 00:30:29
638 90 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań CROSFITRANKOR 1984 K30 00:26:17 00:28:43
639 197 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:17 00:28:42
640 2021 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:17 00:30:27
641 1391 DOJS ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:26:19 00:28:42
642 554 CHMURA AGATA Myślibórz 1990 K20 00:26:20 00:30:31
643 1946 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:20 00:30:47
644 2014 BUCHER TOMASZ Poznań ABS POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:26:21 00:30:34
645 185 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:30:31
646 603 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:23 00:30:31
647 1132 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:26:25 00:28:45
648 1786 DOMAŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:25 00:30:43
649 192 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:26:26 00:30:30
650 1854 GREIVELDINGER CYPRIAN Kornik 1998 M16 00:26:26 00:30:33
651 299 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:30:41
652 1595 PODSKOK DOMINIK Kościan BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:28:41
653 1411 SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lusowo 1976 M30 00:26:28 00:30:36
654 1539 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:30:45
655 160 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:26:30 00:28:50
656 1038 STASZAK MARIUSZ Wierzyce "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:28:44
657 1345 KOLIBABKA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1977 M30 00:26:32 00:32:36
658 336 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:26:33 00:30:52
659 82 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan 1999 M16 00:26:33 00:30:37
660 332 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:44
661 843 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:26:33 00:28:46
662 713 BARANIAK BEATA Daszewice 1973 K40 00:26:33 00:30:48
663 1953 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo 1989 M20 00:26:33 00:32:38
664 1110 NOWICKA EWA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:34 00:30:44
665 831 MARIAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1979 M30 00:26:36 00:28:57
666 323 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:26:36 00:30:41
667 1300 FRĄCKOWIAK BARTEK dąbrówka 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:31:05
668 872 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:30:46
669 1405 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:38 00:31:02
670 403 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:26:38 00:28:58
671 1093 GRYGIER KATARZYNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:39 00:30:58
672 1357 GRABOWSKA SYLWIA Chodzież 1977 K30 00:26:40 00:30:49
673 462 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:30:56
674 1102 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:30:50
675 2064 CICHY JACEK POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:26:42 00:32:56
676 248 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:42 00:30:52
677 1795 JURSZA ANETA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:26:42 00:30:59
678 412 KOZŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:32:45
679 491 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:30:50
680 1474 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:26:43 00:32:46
681 1214 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:26:43 00:30:54
682 1783 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:29:02
683 898 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:30:46
684 1480 ADAMOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież 1969 K40 00:26:44 00:30:54
685 1292 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:26:44 00:29:06
686 1032 MATERNA DARIA Karpicko 1994 K20 00:26:45 00:29:05
687 394 TOMASZEWSKI JACEK Poznań CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:46 00:31:01
688 267 KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA LUSÓWKO BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1978 K30 00:26:46 00:31:03
689 1504 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:48 00:31:01
690 340 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:26:50 00:32:58
691 964 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:50 00:31:09
692 1832 BŁAŻEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Toruń 1993 K20 00:26:50 00:30:56
693 231 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:50 00:31:13
694 1462 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:32:56
695 111 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:26:52 00:29:07
696 1984 PAWŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Siekierki Wielkie 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:31:18
697 1904 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:26:53 00:31:00
698 324 KOCHAN PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:26:53 00:31:19
699 1924 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M40 00:26:53 00:31:05
700 676 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:55 00:31:18
701 812 NOGA MARCIN Poznań G'ANG 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:31:06
702 1234 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:29:14
703 2038 CZARNOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:26:56 00:31:15
704 1930 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:33:01
705 1572 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:31:12
706 2058 JĘDRZEJCZAK BARTOSZ Środa Wlkp LEONARDO TEAM 1977 M30 00:26:58 00:33:08
707 1987 ZAMELCZYK GRZEGORZ Wierzonka WIERZONKA 1951 M60 00:26:58 00:33:02
708 1867 STEPHENSON JOANNA Poznan 1977 K30 00:26:59 00:31:24
709 583 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:59 00:29:21
710 1714 GUBAŃSKA SONIA Poznań STUDIOSYNCHROTEAM 1980 K30 00:27:00 00:33:03
711 1115 KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1965 M50 00:27:01 00:31:25
712 295 ŁAZARCZYK WACŁAW BOGDAN Kołobrzeg 1953 M60 00:27:02 00:29:23
713 1248 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:27:03 00:29:17
714 1645 LIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:33:06
715 1068 JUCHNIEWICZ JAKUB Międzychód 1990 M20 00:27:04 00:31:22
716 60 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1986 K20 00:27:04 00:31:24
717 757 JAJEŚNICA KAROLINA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:06 00:31:27
718 434 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:31:14
719 1245 KALINOWSKI MARCIN Swarzędz 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:31:11
720 773 NAWROCKA IWONA Zalasewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:27:07 00:31:28
721 331 BEDNAREK ARKADIUSZ Poznań KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:15
722 289 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:08 00:31:21
723 602 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1981 K30 00:27:08 00:31:31
724 65 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań 1972 K40 00:27:09 00:31:12
725 430 BOBROWSKI WOJCIECH Luboń KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:27:10 00:31:25
726 429 MACIUKIEWICZ IZABELA Luboń MAMY BIEGAMY 1990 K20 00:27:11 00:31:25
727 1086 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:11 00:29:32
728 433 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:31:16
729 1652 CZARNECKA DANUTA Chodzież 1967 K40 00:27:12 00:31:22
730 373 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:31:25
731 1162 MANCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:16 00:29:31
732 449 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:16 00:33:28
733 508 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:27:17 00:27:35
734 1782 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:27
735 1486 HETMAN ŁUKASZ Mosina 1980 M30 00:27:21 00:29:39
736 171 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:29:37
737 1296 ŁUKASIEWICZ MONIKA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:31:31
738 1819 BRAKONIECKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:27:23 00:31:46
739 1327 ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:27:23 00:31:36
740 1224 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:27:24 00:33:41
741 958 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:33
742 54 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:29:44
743 542 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:31:47
744 1331 WASZKOWSKI JACEK Swarzędz 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:31:46
745 1138 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:27:27 00:31:38
746 1524 KASPRZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:28 00:31:40
747 543 KAŁWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:27:28 00:31:43
748 252 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:29 00:31:36
749 1545 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska 1987 K20 00:27:30 00:31:47
750 1458 WARGOŚ ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:27:33 00:31:45
751 2042 KAŁKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:34 00:31:39
752 1136 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M30 00:27:35 00:31:51
753 216 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:31:47
754 1425 MARSZAŁEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:37 00:31:57
755 1158 SZURKO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:37 00:33:40
756 903 OCHOCKA KINGA KIEKRZ 1977 K30 00:27:39 00:29:56
757 730 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:27:40 00:29:56
758 1884 DZIERWA PAMELA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:41 00:33:55
759 285 RATAJ ZUZANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:27:42 00:32:05
760 599 SIERADZKA JOANNA Poznań HICRON RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:27:42 00:31:45
761 2033 MIELCAREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 218 CREW 1980 M30 00:27:42 00:31:46
762 1856 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN 1983 K30 00:27:42 00:33:45
763 1855 BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ 1968 K40 00:27:43 00:30:06
764 948 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:27:43 00:30:01
765 266 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:45 00:32:01
766 1789 GUSZCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1985 K30 00:27:45 00:33:53
767 1046 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M30 00:27:46 00:33:54
768 1636 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:46 00:34:01
769 1563 JASINOWSKA EMILIA Międzychód GIMNAZJUM NR 2 W MIĘDZYCHODZIE 1952 K60 00:27:47 00:31:49
770 1051 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:27:48 00:33:52
771 415 PRZYBYLSKA KINGA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:49 00:32:08
772 63 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:27:50 00:31:55
773 776 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:27:50 00:32:21
774 236 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1990 K20 00:27:50 00:32:12
775 922 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:27:51 00:32:07
776 841 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:52 00:31:58
777 1148 KLIMCZAK BOGDAN Ostrow wlkp 1980 M30 00:27:53 00:32:01
778 1932 KOŹMIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:27:53 00:34:01
779 353 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:55 00:30:07
780 763 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:32:15
781 77 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:59 00:32:12
782 1698 ZIELIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:30:21
783 177 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 00:28:02 00:32:06
784 1833 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:28:02 00:32:29
785 99 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:32:15
786 1923 NOWICKI JAREK MIŁOSŁAW 1967 M40 00:28:03 00:32:14
787 194 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:28:03 00:32:26
788 794 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:04 00:34:15
789 1073 POLUS BEATA Rokietnica 1984 K30 00:28:04 00:34:14
790 1805 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K30 00:28:05 00:34:17
791 893 NAWROT EMILIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:32:30
792 200 SKĄPSKA RENATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1976 K30 00:28:05 00:32:25
793 1488 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań AZS UMP POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:28:05 00:34:17
794 1978 SUSZKO ANNA Głogów 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:34:17
795 1842 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW 1978 K30 00:28:07 00:32:31
796 1878 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:28:07 00:32:15
797 1836 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:28:07 00:32:31
798 1724 BRODECKI MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:28:07 00:32:37
799 515 ZABŁOCKA MAGDALENA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:32:37
800 424 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań DREAM TEAM 1986 K20 00:28:08 00:32:37
801 1123 WEGNER MACIEJ Poznan 218 CREW 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:32:13
802 241 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:09 00:30:35
803 1336 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:28:10 00:34:20
804 286 KOLENKIEWICZ JACEK Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:10 00:34:13
805 1807 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:10 00:32:34
806 1951 RÓŻAŃSKA MARTA Kostrzyn POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:32:31
807 1731 MUCHOWIECKA EDYTA Poznań 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:34:17
808 2048 HOJCZ PAWEŁ Puszczykowo BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:16 00:30:35
809 696 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:17 00:32:37
810 1384 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:28:19 00:32:39
811 1936 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:28:20 00:34:32
812 1546 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:28:23 00:32:51
813 1537 BLASZKA PAULINA Swarzędz BLASZKOWCE 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:32:36
814 1710 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1988 M20 00:28:25 00:34:28
815 619 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:26 00:34:34
816 507 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:32:54
817 161 KUKIOŁCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:28 00:34:35
818 537 KIWERSKA KASIA Poznań 1976 K30 00:28:29 00:34:33
819 808 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz #TYLKOMIRKO 1992 K20 00:28:32 00:32:50
820 1961 TALARCZYK SŁAWOMIR Swarzędz 1992 M20 00:28:34 00:32:52
821 1052 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:35 00:32:43
822 558 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:28:37 00:30:47
823 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:28:38 00:30:47
824 1285 POĆ MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:40 00:32:58
825 32
30*
JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:42 00:30:58
826 1934 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Rogoźno 1978 M30 00:28:48 00:34:55
827 1335 WALIGÓRSKA SYLWIA poznań 1974 K40 00:28:50 00:34:54
828 1671 MARCINIAK ŁUKASZ Kamionki 1980 M30 00:28:50 00:33:13
829 551 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:51 00:33:06
830 379 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:52 00:33:14
831 1540 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań FUNTEAM 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:33:18
832 827 STELMASZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:28:54 00:33:22
833 1686 SIENKOWSKA MARZENA Poznan 1981 K30 00:28:55 00:33:11
834 517 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:33:17
835 263 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:01 00:33:23
836 431 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:29:01 00:33:17
837 2023 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:29:03 00:33:35
838 1533 MAĆKOWSKA DARIA Pobiedziska 1984 K30 00:29:03 00:33:16
839 47 ZAREMBA KATARZYNA Skalno 1984 K30 00:29:04 00:35:07
840 1568 MARUSZEWSKA EWA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:29:04 00:35:08
841 259 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K30 00:29:04 00:33:10
842 1670 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M30 00:29:05 00:33:29
843 616 HUBERT KASIA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:33:26
844 1756 KURASZYŃSKA ALICJA Golęczewo 1981 K30 00:29:06 00:33:30
845 14 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:29:07 00:33:17
846 274 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:08 00:35:14
847 271 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:29:09 00:35:14
848 677 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:09 00:33:22
849 1175 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:29:10 00:33:25
850 1293 MICHALAK ROBERT Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:10 00:35:16
851 195 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań D&W 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:20
852 1446 NIJAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1989 M20 00:29:15 00:35:25
853 1447 KNADE PAULINA Poznań 1991 K20 00:29:15 00:35:26
854 1646 STACHOWSKA ALICJA Poznan 1987 K20 00:29:17 00:35:31
855 188 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:29:18 00:33:48
856 1167 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:33:51
857 1763 ŚRAMKOWSKI MICHAŁ SWARZĘDZ CONSTRAVIA 1977 M30 00:29:21 00:35:29
858 1027 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M40 00:29:24 00:35:39
859 752 ANTKOWIAK JOANNA Leszno KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:29:25 00:35:39
860 1813 KENNEDY ANDREA Poznan WWW.FITEVERYWHERE.PL 1971 K40 00:29:25 00:33:49
861 724 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:29:26 00:34:00
862 966 BEYROWSKA DOMINIKA Swadzim GPDZAŁOGATRI 1982 K30 00:29:28 00:33:48
863 2007 WOŹNIAK KATARZYNA Swarzędz CONSTRAVIA 1984 K30 00:29:29 00:35:38
864 1695 WUJEK GRAŻYNA Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 00:29:30 00:35:37
865 1010 MACKIEWICZ PAULA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:35:42
866 665 WINTER AGNIESZKA luboń 1988 K20 00:29:32 00:31:53
867 1120 SOBKOWIAK AURELIA Poznań MALYGULIWER.PL / MAMY-BIEGAMY.PL 1953 K60 00:29:37 00:33:53
868 1851 BALKOWSKA NATALIA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1987 K20 00:29:37 00:35:47
869 1996 TOMASZEWSKI ARTUR POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:29:38 00:35:43
870 968 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1970 M40 00:29:39 00:33:43
871 50 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:39 00:34:04
872 1522 WIĄCEK JUSTYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:40 00:35:57
873 1143 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:34:15
874 1109 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO WALKER 1975 K40 00:29:41 00:36:00
875 1118 RYBAK RAFAŁ Koziegłowy 1982 M30 00:29:41 00:33:45
876 594 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:29:42 00:35:48
877 867 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:29:42 00:35:46
878 506 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:29:43 00:32:08
879 1392 OSSOWSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:32:05
880 741 KACZMAREK SYLWIA Poznań BIEGOWO 1986 K20 00:29:45 00:34:09
881 450 WALACHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:47 00:32:11
882 296 ZANDECKA MONIKA poznań 1988 K20 00:29:49 00:36:02
883 604 MIKOŁAJCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:49 00:36:03
884 35 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:51 00:33:54
885 911 LISZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań (NIE)DZIELNI BIEGACZE 1978 M30 00:29:53 00:32:16
886 342 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M30 00:29:54 00:34:14
887 116 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań TKD SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1976 K30 00:29:55 00:34:15
888 739 MADEJ HANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:56 00:36:09
889 1186 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:57 00:34:07
890 1653 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1968 K40 00:29:58 00:34:08
891 927 SAŁANOWSKA MONIKA poznań RKS LEONIN 1985 K30 00:29:58 00:32:17
892 597 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:00 00:36:13
893 1959 KUJAWA PAWEŁ Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:01 00:36:07
894 682 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ WU TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:30:02 00:34:18
895 119 GRUSZKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:03 00:36:07
896 1322 ŻELICHOWSKA MAGDA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:03 00:32:15
897 1502 OLEŚ MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 00:30:04 00:34:22
898 2006 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Poznań WU TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:04 00:34:18
899 1421 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M30 00:30:05 00:32:27
900 55 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:34:37
901 886 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:14 00:36:31
902 74 KOMORNICZAK MONIKA Kamionki KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1990 K20 00:30:16 00:34:33
903 693 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF CLUB 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:36:26
904 1586 SOWIŃSKA IDA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:30:18 00:34:32
905 871 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:18 00:34:37
906 78 KEGEL KAROLINA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:30:18 00:34:35
907 1640 KSENICZ KATARZYNA Zalasewo 1984 K30 00:30:22 00:36:29
908 235 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań NINJA 1978 M30 00:30:22 00:36:46
909 467 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:30:23 00:32:32
910 1205 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:24 00:34:39
911 618 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:24 00:36:30
912 357 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K20 00:30:25 00:32:33
913 2017 NOWACZYK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:25 00:36:32
914 1966 ŁUPKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań -- 1980 M30 00:30:27 00:36:34
915 173 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:30:27 00:32:34
916 2055 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:28 00:36:43
917 584 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:30:30 00:36:37
918 557 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:30:31 00:32:46
919 385 ROSZCZKA JOANNA Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:36:38
920 2009 STASZAK BEATA Wierzyce GROOBASY BASKETU 1977 K30 00:30:34 00:36:51
921 505 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:30:35 00:36:46
922 273 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:36 00:36:40
923 396 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAN 1977 K30 00:30:37 00:34:57
924 1773 BĄCZYK JOANNA Poznań BIEGOWO 1992 K20 00:30:37 00:35:02
925 1886 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las 1986 M20 00:30:42 00:34:58
926 1460 JANKOWIAK AGATA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:43 00:36:58
927 1711 KARPOWICZ JOANNA Święciechowa 1976 K30 00:30:43 00:36:46
928 894 NAWROT ANDRZEJ Poznań TWININGSOVO NA BIEGOWO 1984 M30 00:30:44 00:35:08
929 316 ZBORAŁA-ORLIŃSKA MADZIA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:45 00:36:57
930 317 ZBORAŁA BARTAS Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:46 00:36:59
931 425 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:30:47 00:34:52
932 233 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:30:48 00:33:04
933 1135 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:49 00:37:02
934 1258 PATYNEK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:51 00:35:11
935 193 KUŹNIAK MATEUSZ Pamiątkowo CYTRYNÓWKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:35:16
936 938 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań TRIM-TECH 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:37:13
937 769 GRAJA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:59 00:37:11
938 1204 KULA SŁAWOMIR Olsztyn - 1991 M20 00:31:01 00:37:11
939 1471 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:31:01 00:37:10
940 1943 LESIAK KINGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:37:11
941 1312 MOŻDŻYŃSKA AGATA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:03 00:37:18
942 2041 JÓZEFIAK MARZENA Skórzewo 1978 K30 00:31:04 00:37:16
943 97 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:31:04 00:37:16
944 1712 KARPOWICZ WOJCIECH Święciechowa 1974 M40 00:31:09 00:37:12
945 797 JARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Rokietnica 1965 M50 00:31:10 00:35:42
946 795 JARCZYŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica 1966 K40 00:31:10 00:35:43
947 1264 STRYJSKA BEATA Daszewice 1968 K40 00:31:13 00:37:31
948 2050 BRZEZIŃSKA EMILKA Biała Podlaska BOBEK TEAM 1990 K20 00:31:21 00:33:38
949 1858 PAWLAK_KOZAK ELŻBIETA Poznań 1964 K50 00:31:23 00:37:33
950 2056 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARIUSZ KLECZÓW VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1971 M40 00:31:25 00:35:54
951 862 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:25 00:37:35
952 1777 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:31:27 00:35:48
953 762 PAKULSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:31:28 00:37:41
954 1078 MICHALSKA AGATA Poznań SEKCJA MASTERS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:31:29 00:37:32
955 2045 JUSZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:31:34 00:31:45
956 1693 BIBAK DOROTA Poznań GRUPA KROTOSKI-CICHY PRZEŹMIEROWO 1977 K30 00:31:36 00:37:39
957 182 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:31:37 00:37:54
958 1092 ŚWIDERSKA ANNA Suchy Las STOWARZYSZENIE "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
959 793 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:31:45 00:37:54
960 1801 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:31:45 00:35:58
961 965 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:46 00:37:55
962 1902 WINCENTY-CICHA GRAŻYNA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:31:48 00:38:02
963 1176 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew ENTERAIR RUNNERS CLUB 1989 K20 00:31:49 00:31:58
964 1678 MARCINCZAK ANNA Plewiska 1978 K30 00:31:52 00:36:15
965 170 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1967 M40 00:31:56 00:38:01
966 169 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:31:58 00:38:04
967 240 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań MAMY BIEGAMY 1979 K30 00:32:00 00:38:06
968 1439 WNUK ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:38:09
969 1532 JACHOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:03 00:36:33
970 1632 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:36:28
971 792 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:32:13 00:38:18
972 378 OSOWIECKA KINGA Poznań 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:36:35
973 392 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:36:41
974 1683 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:32:15 00:36:41
975 1166 MIĘKWICZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:17 00:36:44
976 1251 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:23 00:38:28
977 1379 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:32:26 00:36:39
978 743 BUCZKOWSKA SANDRA Gniezno 1986 K20 00:32:26 00:38:26
979 912 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:32:30 00:36:43
980 2053 NATER URSZULA Luboń 1950 K60 00:32:31 00:38:35
981 1084 KONIK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:32:38 00:38:48
982 1323 BAŁABAN ANNA Poznań LUDEX 1989 K20 00:32:44 00:38:49
983 2066 KOPECKI JAROSŁAW PUSZCZYKOWO 1972 M40 00:32:46 00:37:03
984 617 EDER MAGDALENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:37:19
985 1950 REIMER TATIANA Berlin 1974 K40 00:32:48 00:37:00
986 1013 OSTROWSKA AGNIESZKA Suchy Las PRZEDSZKOLE NR 110 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:39:03
987 678 KSIĄŻEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:32:49 00:38:57
988 124 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1977 K30 00:32:51 00:39:09
989 718 STASZAK-JAKUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:32:54 00:39:08
990 1747 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS/NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:55 00:37:24
991 1004 LISIECKA BEATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:32:57 00:39:09
992 1937 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:32:58 00:35:05
993 855 BYLEWSKA ANIA Czerwonak KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:33:03 00:39:17
994 2059 PIETROWICZ EWA MARIA Powidz KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 00:33:03 00:39:16
995 1338 ŚMIGIELSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAN 1979 K30 00:33:06 00:39:25
996 1509 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:08 00:39:10
997 294 ŁAZARCZYK GRAŻYNA Kołobrzeg 1956 K50 00:33:14 00:39:29
998 1871 TRZASKOWSKA MAGDA Poznań MONSTEROWO 1975 K40 00:33:17 00:39:33
999 372 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:33:20 00:37:32
1000 1075 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:33:20 00:37:36
1001 1707 ZHOU ZUZANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:35:41
1002 1381 POL MARTA Murowana Goślina 1985 K30 00:33:29 00:37:57
1003 1344 CIEMNIAK MARZENA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1969 K40 00:33:31 00:37:52
1004 2051 SZEMIEL AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 K30 00:33:33 00:37:55
1005 1872 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:33:33 00:37:54
1006 747 MIZERNA-NOWOTNA PAULINA Kicin BIEGOWO 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:37:59
1007 560 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:37 00:38:08
1008 102 LESIŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1994 K20 00:33:37 00:35:44
1009 511 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:44 00:39:52
1010 401 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:45 00:38:15
1011 1105 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:46 00:36:03
1012 639 WIKTORCZYK-DUMANA JOANNA Czapury 1982 K30 00:33:55 00:40:08
1013 1445 RADOMSKI WOJCIECH Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:33:57 00:40:21
1014 1802 RYGUSIAK PATRYCJA Szczecin PROGRAMA.PL 1992 K20 00:33:58 00:40:20
1015 219 WASIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:33:58 00:40:15
1016 203 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań VILLAGE PUNK RUN 1970 M40 00:34:00 00:38:29
1017 1117 RYBAK KAMILA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:02 00:36:15
1018 165 SUCHECKA-ROSIŃSKA BEATA Poznań SZAROTKOWA 39 1969 K40 00:34:05 00:40:20
1019 1081 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:34:06 00:40:20
1020 791 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA/MORSY POZNAŃ/KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:34:17 00:40:22
1021 1147 BORATYŃSKA IWONA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:18 00:40:26
1022 362 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:34:24 00:40:37
1023 361 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K30 00:34:24 00:40:36
1024 1337 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:29 00:40:39
1025 1933 WIŚNIEWSKA ALINA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1965 K50 00:34:29 00:40:36
1026 1236 NOWAK MONIKA Swarzędz 1977 K30 00:34:31 00:40:33
1027 1294 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:34:40 00:40:45
1028 281 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:34:42 00:40:52
1029 1366 CHMIEL EDWARD Suchy Las 1953 M60 00:34:52 00:40:59
1030 1989 PRUSZYŃSKA MARZENA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:34:54 00:39:15
1031 1821 KILIŃSKA-SZUTARSKA DOROTA Poznań 1964 K50 00:34:55 00:39:17
1032 101 ŁĘCKA SYLWIA Lusowo MAMY-BIEGAMY 1983 K30 00:34:56 00:39:15
1033 1583 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:05 00:39:27
1034 1975 MARUSZEWSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:35:07 00:35:07
1035 1031 RABSCH-SURMACZ EWA Poznań 1978 K30 00:35:14 00:39:27
1036 420 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:35:20 00:41:38
1037 826 KOPREK MARZENA Poznań 1990 K20 00:35:21 00:39:49
1038 1810 NIEĆ KRYSTIAN Sady 1975 M40 00:35:23 00:41:34
1039 350 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:35:31 00:41:52
1040 352 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:35:32 00:41:51
1041 820 KRENZ SŁAWKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:35:44 00:42:02
1042 1057 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:47 00:41:59
1043 154 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:35:49 00:42:03
1044 2011 LESINSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:35:54 00:38:00
1045 717 NĘDZI KATARZYNA Poznań LUŹNA ŁYDKA 1979 K30 00:36:06 00:42:11
1046 343 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:36:15 00:42:27
1047 2016 GIENTKA SYLWIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:36:20 00:42:27
1048 476 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:36:32 00:42:42
1049 2010 PAWLAK MACIEJ Komorniki GROOBASY BASKETU 1974 M40 00:36:33 00:42:51
1050 1976 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K30 00:36:37 00:42:48
1051 1974 ZIELNIEWICZ MILENA Poznań 1979 K30 00:36:37 00:42:48
1052 42 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:36:49 00:43:03
1053 73 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:36:50 00:43:02
1054 338 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:50 00:43:02
1055 479 LEWIŃSKA KRYSTYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:37:25 00:43:35
1056 1179 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:37:35 00:41:49
1057 1697 ŁUKASIK JADWIGA Tarnówka 1957 K50 00:37:53 00:44:09
1058 37 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:37:53 00:44:02
1059 341 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:37:54 00:44:00
1060 1417 HOREMSKA JOANNA Pobiedziska FOGTBIKES 1971 K40 00:37:56 00:44:05
1061 1824 ŚNIECIŃSKA MAGDA Poznań 1959 K50 00:37:57 00:44:07
1062 891 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA DŁUGA GOŚLINA SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:38:00 00:44:07
1063 799 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka MATOWI 1954 M60 00:38:18 00:44:42
1064 1040 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ "KIEKRZ" 1956 K50 00:38:19 00:42:46
1065 2057
2214*
ZIEMNICKI ANDRZEJ Luboń 1999 M16 00:38:26 00:42:54
1066 59 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:38:38 00:43:09
1067 1399 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:38:46 00:43:14
1068 1972 TOMCZYK EDWARD Poznań BPK - NIEZRZESZONY 1948 M60 00:38:58 00:45:20
1069 1368 CHMIEL EWA Suchy Las 1963 K50 00:39:25 00:45:30
1070 2024 PAWLAK AGNIESZKA KOMORNIKI "GROOBASY BASKETU" 1972 K40 00:41:03 00:47:20
1071 1253 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:41:22 00:47:37
1072 623 ŁOPKA MONIKA Chyby 1973 K40 00:41:50 00:48:10
1073 302 BOSACKA BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 00:41:52 00:48:10
1074 1218 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:42:16 00:48:33
1075 1407 SZYMYSLIK-KONEWKA RENATA Rokietnica MARSZ PO ZDROWIE 1966 K40 00:42:38 00:48:58
1076 1753 LINKA AGNIESZKA Poznań AKCJA ZDROWA AKTYWACJA 1977 K30 00:43:39 00:49:59
1077 1992 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:45:07 00:51:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni