z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

18.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:19 00:18:21
2 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:18:56 00:18:59
3 1521 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M50 00:19:09 00:19:14
4 56 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:21:18 00:21:22
5 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:21:54 00:23:26
6 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:22:02 00:22:18
7 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1969 M50 00:22:43 00:22:47
8 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:47 00:24:22
9 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:23:06 00:24:37
10 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:09 00:24:49
11 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:23:37 00:25:19
12 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:59 00:25:32
13 454 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:22 00:25:59
14 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:48 00:24:53
15 511 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M50 00:24:58 00:26:41
16 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:25:16 00:25:28
17 491 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M50 00:25:33 00:30:11
18 1153 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las BYWAJ W BRAMIE 1970 M50 00:26:54 00:30:08
19 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:27:05 00:28:57
20 1523
1580*
STOLARSKI JANUSZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:02 00:32:39
21 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:29:11 00:32:17
22 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:29:39 00:32:53
23 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:46 00:32:55
24 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:29:47 00:31:28
25 1351 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M50 00:29:50 00:31:32
26 1534 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M50 00:30:13 00:32:16
27 340 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:31:31 00:36:26
28 560 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M50 00:32:41 00:37:22
29 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:33:19 00:34:53
30 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:34:42 00:37:55
31 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:39:40 00:44:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni