z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

20.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:49 00:14:50
2 1381 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:07 00:15:09
3 16 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:15:30 00:15:31
4 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:39 00:15:40
5 1220 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków 2000 M20 00:15:58 00:15:58
6 1382 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:16:13 00:16:15
7 493 ZDROJEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 00:16:42 00:16:44
8 1208 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań BIEGOZERY 2001 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
9 66 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:17:23 00:17:26
10 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20 00:17:42 00:17:45
11 1216 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:50 00:17:53
12 580
547*
JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:18:09 00:18:12
13 363 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
14 1373 GLAPA SZYMON Jarocin GLAPA RUNNING TEAM 2000 M20 00:18:23 00:18:26
15 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:18:36 00:18:39
16 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
17 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
18 1243 KOBYŁECKI ŁUKASZ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
19 1427 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
20 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:12 00:19:29
21 1453 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1998 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
22 1398 ROZCZYŃSKI BENIAMIN Poznań ADAM GŁOGOWSKI - GŁODNY ZWYCIĘSTWA 1993 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
23 399 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
24 1355 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec 1996 M20 00:19:52 00:19:59
25 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:20:01 00:20:06
26 1433 MATYSIAK TOMASZ Poznan 1992 M20 00:20:08 00:20:16
27 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:20:31 00:20:39
28 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:16 00:21:21
29 401 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:21:19 00:21:25
30 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:31
31 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:33 00:21:46
32 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:21:33 00:21:43
33 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:21:34 00:23:14
34 422 STRZYŻEWSKI SZYMON Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20 00:21:47 00:21:53
35 1100 MIKOŁAJCZYK KAMIL Poznań BYEGACZ 1995 M20 00:22:00 00:23:50
36 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:22:01 00:23:39
37 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:23:45
38 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:25 00:24:00
39 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:33 00:22:46
40 70 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:22:57 00:24:44
41 366 WITCZAK KAMIL Kłodawa CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 M20 00:23:23 00:25:22
42 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:23:25 00:24:59
43 1056 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
44 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:23:35 00:25:21
45 1462 MAZUREK MIESZKO Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:24:59 00:25:09
46 1444 KOT WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:25:17 00:28:36
47 1354 BOGUCKI ANDRZEJ Dywity 1993 M20 00:25:22 00:28:27
48 1371 ŁUKASIAK JAKUB Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:26 00:28:33
49 207 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:36 00:27:26
50 1413 GRZEGORSKI FILIP PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20 00:25:42 00:27:20
51 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:25:55 00:29:14
52 1344 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan 1992 M20 00:27:44 00:30:51
53 1189 KMIECIK MACIEJ Poznan 1998 M20 00:27:48 00:29:32
54 1442 HUSSIEN BASSAM Poznań CARLSBERG 1994 M20 00:31:35 00:34:51
55 377 BANAŚ JAKUB Poznań 1995 M20 00:33:51 00:38:41
56 1456
1540*
KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 2001 M20 00:35:24 00:40:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni