z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 WICHA IWONA Góra Kalwaria DREAM RUN/OCRA POLAND 1987 K30 00:18:10 00:18:10
2 192 PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:18:26 00:18:27
3 14 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Łomianki Dolne ADIDAS RUNNER WARSAW 1982 K30 00:18:43 00:18:46
4 1695 DYTŁOW SARA warszawa 1987 K30 00:18:51 00:18:54
5 1281 PRUGAR FUKOWSKA PAULINA Warszawa DREAM RUN/NEON TEAM 1983 K30 00:19:50 00:19:55
6 1446 REK IWONA Warszawa 1988 K30 00:20:31 00:20:38
7 355 MAJCHER ELŻBIETA Rawa Mazowiecka LUKS BOGUSZYCE 1984 K30 00:20:51 00:21:01
8 1520 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:06 00:21:14
9 366 KOLANO AGNIESZKA Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU / WAY2CHAMP 1981 K30 00:21:22 00:21:34
10 1187 NOWAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:21:49 00:21:58
11 1013 CYMBORSKA JOLANTA Warszawa AKTYWNI BIEGACZE / WARSZAWA RUN CLUB 1981 K30 00:21:51 00:21:57
12 1497 KĄDZIOŁKA BEATA Warszawa BIEGUSIE 1986 K30 00:22:07 00:23:12
13 227 JAGIEŁŁO-FAJKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 K30 00:22:22 00:22:31
14 1190 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:22:27 00:22:38
15 1786 KARWOWSKA IWONA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:22:28 00:23:30
16 1153 KUICH ALEKSANDRA Józefosław DREAM RUN 1982 K30 00:22:32 00:23:45
17 247 MAJEWSKA EDYTA Ząbki WIDŁOROGI 1983 K30 00:22:32 00:22:48
18 2004 MIKOŁAJCZYK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:22:33 00:22:50
19 1371 MYSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa PZU SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:35 00:23:37
20 450 ZIMOWICZ MAGDA warszawa DUKLANOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:22:47 00:23:53
21 1879 LEPA KATARZYNA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:22:55 00:24:08
22 1010 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła BASSET ROLLING TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:01 00:24:04
23 2044
189*
GORZOCH JUSTYNA Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1984 K30 00:23:14 00:25:21
24 333 PIĘTOCHA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K30 00:23:27 00:23:48
25 2029 BIAŁEK SABINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:40 00:24:42
26 1347 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa T-TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:50 00:25:53
27 125 FARAT MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:23:59 00:25:05
28 1868 ŻYDEK - RÓG RENATA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1983 K30 00:24:00 00:25:12
29 1393 PIEŃKOWSKA KASIA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:25:25
30 1365 KRZESIŃSKA RENATA Wyśmierzyce AKTYWNI BIEGACZE, 1981 K30 00:24:16 00:25:23
31 1397 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:24:31 00:26:33
32 1308 SOSZYŃSKA - PSTROKOŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1982 K30 00:24:35 00:27:43
33 1284 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:28:16
34 1958 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn DRUŻYNA WILKA/BRAG RZECZY NIEMOŻLIWYCH 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:03
35 1304 SMOLEŃ SABINA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:06 00:26:18
36 110 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:25:18 00:26:32
37 311 ZALESKA ANETA łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:28:00
38 160 KURBIEL-SYROCKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:25:49 00:27:54
39 1945 SENGER NATALIA Warszawa LTT LIPUSZ 1983 K30 00:25:57 00:27:00
40 1949 WILDNER EWELINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:26:04 00:28:12
41 1077 KOSTARSKA ANNA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:10
42 241 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:09 00:28:12
43 327 JĘDRACHOWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:17 00:31:13
44 1924 ŁASKAWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:29 00:29:32
45 1943 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1988 K30 00:26:34 00:28:45
46 1301 CIELECKA PAULINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:38 00:29:42
47 42 CZAPINSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa AR WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:39 00:28:40
48 1658 ANTOSZKIEWICZ DOBRAWA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:26:43 00:27:48
49 2014 SAWICKA ALEKSANDRA Żelechów gmina Żabia Wola 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:28:19
50 56 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1981 K30 00:27:11 00:30:16
51 336 BOURICH KATARZYNA Kobyłka 1989 K30 00:27:13 00:29:25
52 74 WINNICKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / SŁODKIE PĄCZKI 1988 K30 00:27:14 00:29:17
53 23 WASZCZAK AGATA Warszawa 1989 K30 00:27:23 00:29:32
54 1591 KALWAJTYS ANNA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:27:24 00:29:24
55 1961 GERWEL-WRONKA MAGDALENA Klaudyn 1981 K30 00:27:33 00:29:36
56 401 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
57 1260 GAJEWSKA KAROLINA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:27:34 00:30:36
58 156 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:27:45 00:29:57
59 2040 DŁUGOSZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:27:53 00:28:56
60 1701 GUZ MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:59 00:29:12
61 1168 OPOŃSKA EMILIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 K30 00:28:02 00:31:03
62 455 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:28:07 00:31:16
63 1929 GICZEWSKA EWA Warszawa I MOŻESZ WIĘCEJ 1982 K30 00:28:30 00:30:31
64 1376 BRACH BARBARA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:28:30 00:31:33
65 1919 KOŁOSZKO ANNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:31:43
66 1938 TRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo SZYJE KOLOROWO 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:56
67 157 DĄBROWSKA MARTA Warszawa DZIEWCZYNY_MINISTRY 1987 K30 00:29:07 00:31:24
68 263 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K30 00:29:36 00:32:42
69 1395 GRABARSKA LIDIA Warszawa UCIEKAM WIĘC BIEGNE 1981 K30 00:29:36 00:32:49
70 1987 KĄKOWSKA JULIA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:29:37 00:32:49
71 448 GŁĘBOCKA-ROSZCZYK JOANNA Warszawa SBRT, RDB 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:32:51
72 229 DOMAGAŁA ALEKSANDRA Dziekanów Nowy 1980 K30 00:29:54 00:33:07
73 1689 STĘPIEŃ MAGDALENA Książenice ENTER AIR RUNNERS CLUB 1982 K30 00:29:57 00:32:09
74 340 GĘZA MARZENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:34 00:33:40
75 1990 STACHURSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa PRAGA 1987 K30 00:31:08 00:33:12
76 40 KONDRACKA JUSTYNA Sochaczew HOSPIFARM S.C. 1985 K30 00:31:29 00:35:05
77 1343 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków 1988 K30 00:31:38 00:33:43
78 461 RĄCZKOWSKA PATRYCJA WARSZAWA MYKK 1984 K30 00:33:31 00:36:52
79 1017 MELSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:33:58 00:37:10
80 1543 WIĘCEK ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:34:41 00:37:54
81 1542 STRAGIEWSKA ELIZA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:34:46 00:37:59
82 1014 ORLIŃSKA BEATA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:34:48 00:38:05
83 1063 KALBARCZYK IZABELLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:34:52 00:38:10
84 26 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:35:40 00:38:52
85 1096 MIERZEJEWSKA-ĆWIK SYLWIA Warszawa GAZELE NA STARCIE 1983 K30 00:35:55 00:39:04
86 1107 JASZEK-WILCZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1983 K30 00:37:07 00:40:21
87 1581 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Ostróda 1982 K30 00:40:34 00:43:41
88 379 WRONA AGNIESZKA Warszawa COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1985 K30 00:41:14 00:44:48
89 1986 BACEWICZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:43:09 00:46:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni