z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 65 KOPEC WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 1423 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR BIELSK PODLASKI 4FLEX SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
4 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
5 1409 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
6 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
7 1378 BADUREK MACIEJ Mińsk Mazowiecki WWW.LOGMAG-MINSK.PL 1988 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
8 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
9 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:17:14 00:17:15
10 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:16 00:17:16
11 1425 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
12 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
13 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
14 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
15 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
16 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
17 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:06 00:18:08
18 1431 BIBIK ANDRII Pruszków WPRUNNING 1987 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
19 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
20 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała 1973 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
21 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:18:20 00:18:24
22 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
23 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
24 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
25 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
26 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
27 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawia NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
28 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
29 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
30 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:54 00:18:56
31 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
32 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
33 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
34 990 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:19:05 00:19:05
35 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
36 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:19:03 00:19:08
37 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
38 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
39 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
40 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
41 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
42 184 RYBACKA EDYTA Julianów ACTIONTWINS/NEW BALANCE TEAM 1986 K20 00:19:25 00:19:27
43 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
44 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:33
45 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
46 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
47 1353 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
48 1379 TEKIEŃ JOANNA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:19:40 00:19:43
49 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
50 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:47
51 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
52 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:47 00:19:49
53 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:49 00:19:56
54 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
55 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
56 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
57 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
58 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:00 00:20:03
59 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
60 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:05 00:20:15
61 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
62 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
63 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
64 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
65 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
66 1326 ROZWOD MARCIN Józefosław 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
67 1410 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
68 1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA GET RUN 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
69 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
70 1227 KWIATKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Błędów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 K20 00:20:27 00:20:32
71 376 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:20:28 00:20:30
72 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:30
73 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
74 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
75 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:47
76 539 ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HY! RUN&FUN 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
77 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:20:41 00:21:43
78 1351 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M20 00:20:45 00:20:46
79 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
80 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:57
81 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
82 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
83 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
84 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
85 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:22:09
86 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
87 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:11
88 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
89 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
90 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
91 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
92 651 GRABARCZYK MONIKA Poznań MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1981 K30 00:21:09 00:21:14
93 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
94 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:21:09 00:22:09
95 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
96 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:22:10
97 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
98 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
99 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:22:28
100 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:30
101 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
102 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
103 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
104 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
105 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:21:29 00:21:32
106 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
107 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
108 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:47
109 122 BRUSIŁO ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1984 K30 00:21:39 00:21:42
110 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
111 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
112 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
113 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:45
114 1392 BARTKOWSKI MAREK Czosnów 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:22:48
115 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
116 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
117 1430 NOWAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR HIPOLITÓW 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
118 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
119 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:57 00:25:22
120 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
121 1362 WOLANIN TOMASZ Warsaw 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:10
122 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:22:03 00:22:16
123 677 KUNDYS KAROLINA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:22:04 00:22:12
124 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:22:08 00:23:15
125 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:10 00:22:14
126 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
127 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
128 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:23
129 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:23:19
130 13 REK IWONA Warszawa AKB MORT! 1988 K20 00:22:17 00:22:25
131 1385 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:23:22
132 32 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1977 K30 00:22:18 00:23:19
133 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:41
134 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
135 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
136 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:23:23
137 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:24:28
138 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:45
139 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
140 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:22:31 00:22:37
141 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
142 1285 KARWOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
143 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
144 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
145 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:40
146 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:38 00:22:57
147 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
148 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:22:59
149 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:41
150 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:23:49
151 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
152 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
153 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
154 1382 OCET WIKTOR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:24:01
155 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
156 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:24:58
157 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
158 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:00
159 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:13
160 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:25:00
161 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
162 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
163 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:08
164 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:26
165 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
166 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:12
167 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:24:24
168 52 ROSIŃSKA BARBARA Milanówek STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1962 K50 00:23:14 00:23:20
169 456 LEWANDOWSKA KAROLINA Gamratka DREAM RUN 1977 K30 00:23:15 00:23:30
170 1154 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA Warsaw 1974 K40 00:23:16 00:23:24
171 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów AZS WAT 1995 M20 00:23:23 00:23:28
172 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
173 1424 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:26 00:23:35
174 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:42
175 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:45
176 1376 KOWALSKI JAKUB Warszawa TRINERGY 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:37
177 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:36
178 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
179 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:23:44
180 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:24:43
181 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:23:40 00:24:44
182 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:24:46
183 1077 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:54
184 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:23:43
185 550 OSOWSKA BARBARA warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1989 K20 00:23:42 00:23:51
186 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:52
187 1009 CIBORSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 K40 00:23:49 00:24:02
188 1219 WIELOGORSKA NATALIA warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 K20 00:23:49 00:23:58
189 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:27:29
190 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
191 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:52 00:24:53
192 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:02
193 314 GAWLIK JUSTYNA Ciechanów 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:24:57
194 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:56 00:25:02
195 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:00
196 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:15
197 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:25:08
198 932 GASIOROWSKA ALICJA warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:24:05 00:25:06
199 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
200 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:10
201 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Warszawa MYKK 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:29
202 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:13 00:25:14
203 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:14 00:26:17
204 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:27:35
205 1103 WOLIŃSKA MARIA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1979 K30 00:24:20 00:24:30
206 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:24:29
207 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:26:29
208 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:37
209 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:25:31
210 120 KUCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa-Wesoła WARSAW SIRENS- ŻEŃSKA DRUŻYNA FUTBOLU AMERYKAŃSKIEGO 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:24:46
211 1399 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:25:48
212 935 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:27:41
213 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:25:43
214 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:52
215 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:25:56
216 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:25:51
217 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:26:00
218 915 WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:24:43 00:24:53
219 1021 NOWAKOWSKA BEATA Hipolitów GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:24:45 00:25:49
220 769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1983 K30 00:24:48 00:25:02
221 152 KOWAL MONIKA Warszawa RK ATHLETICS 1987 K20 00:24:48 00:26:51
222 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
223 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:26:54
224 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:24:49 00:27:01
225 371 PELVETSKA OKSANA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:24:50 00:26:54
226 342 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K30 00:24:51 00:25:58
227 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:26:02
228 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:27:56
229 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:26:02
230 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:26:58
231 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ESKOM-BSA 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:27:00
232 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:27:10
233 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:26:00
234 1128 HERRERO CARLOS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:27:10
235 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:04
236 17 DURAKIEWICZ MARTA Warszawa 1995 K20 00:24:59 00:26:00
237 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:01 00:27:14
238 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:26:05
239 1429 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
240 1432 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:21
241 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:26:09
242 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:07 00:27:17
243 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:26:13
244 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:09 00:26:14
245 1403 GÓRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:27:18
246 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:26:21
247 357 KULICKA AGATA Skierniewice BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 K40 00:25:11 00:26:20
248 693 KOC MARTA Michałowice 1999 K16 00:25:11 00:26:17
249 527 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:27:18
250 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:27:16
251 706 WOSIŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:25:14 00:25:25
252 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:27:17
253 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:27:21
254 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:27:20
255 277 WNOROWSKA MAGDALENA Łomianki 1977 K30 00:25:19 00:27:21
256 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:20 00:27:28
257 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:39:20
258 537 TULA RENATA Warszawa 1952 K60 00:25:21 00:25:21
259 778 TEJCHMA NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:25:22 00:26:29
260 245 REDEK ADRIANA Celestynów MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:25:23 00:25:33
261 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:26:34
262 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
263 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:26:39
264 1411 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa INDEPENDENT DIGITAL 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:27:40
265 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:27 00:27:45
266 242 KALINOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:25:28 00:27:34
267 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:28:38
268 269 TRUSZKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:32 00:26:41
269 1100 WIADERNA NINA Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:27:45
270 1277 SZEWCZYK ARTUR Legionowo RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:26:41
271 587 WĄSIK IZABELA Warszawa 1971 K40 00:25:34 00:26:41
272 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:25:43
273 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:44
274 1327 ZARĘBA BEATA Biała Rawska KLUB BIEGACZA ORANGE POLSKA 1984 K30 00:25:38 00:27:42
275 796 BRALSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:25:43 00:26:53
276 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:25:43 00:25:59
277 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:25:51
278 1391 WESOŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:25:44 00:26:48
279 560 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:25:45 00:26:46
280 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:46 00:26:52
281 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:28:05
282 1317 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:25:52 00:28:05
283 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:28:02
284 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:53 00:26:56
285 140 TOMASZEWSKA KASIA Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1979 K30 00:25:56 00:28:06
286 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:57 00:27:03
287 426 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1981 K30 00:25:57 00:26:59
288 1216 PASTERNAK JUSTYNA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:25:58 00:28:08
289 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:25:59 00:25:59
290 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:27:06
291 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:25:59 00:28:02
292 110 LEDWOLORZ ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:28:07
293 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:05
294 130 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:26:01 00:26:17
295 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:28:12
296 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:27:11
297 725 BRUZI AGATA Fabianów 1994 K20 00:26:02 00:28:05
298 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:29:09
299 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:26:06 00:26:16
300 143 BUCZEL ANIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:26:06 00:28:17
301 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:07 00:28:09
302 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:27
303 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:27:12
304 368 WASILEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA WITC 1972 K40 00:26:10 00:27:14
305 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:28:14
306 927 ŁUCZAK ZUZANNA Łomianki 1983 K30 00:26:13 00:26:23
307 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:15 00:28:20
308 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
309 808 PAWLUCZUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 K30 00:26:16 00:27:18
310 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:26:17 00:27:24
311 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:24
312 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:28:26
313 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:20 00:27:25
314 542 SAR ANETA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:21 00:28:30
315 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:28:30
316 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:28:35
317 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:27:37
318 1401 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:26 00:28:31
319 993 PIWKO GRAŻYNA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:26:27 00:26:36
320 802 ANDREJEW AGNIESZKA Ząbki 1970 K40 00:26:29 00:29:38
321 924 BOREK MAGDALENA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1981 K30 00:26:30 00:27:41
322 1426 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI JOGGER 1992 K20 00:26:30 00:26:34
323 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:27:35
324 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:26:34 00:30:04
325 961 MARCZAK GRAŻYNA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:26:34 00:29:37
326 671 NICGORSKA ALEKSANDRA Ciechanów 1993 K20 00:26:35 00:28:41
327 58 ODOLCZYK JOANNA Warszawa 1965 K50 00:26:37 00:27:51
328 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:37 00:27:44
329 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Łomianki 1997 M16 00:26:39 00:28:50
330 1436 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
331 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:28:49
332 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:26:43 00:29:50
333 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:26:43 00:29:50
334 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:29:55
335 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:26:44 00:28:54
336 828 SOSIŃSKA IRMINA HALINÓW ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1977 K30 00:26:47 00:28:57
337 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:26:56
338 223 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:26:49 00:28:59
339 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:54
340 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:50 00:29:05
341 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:26:51 00:29:54
342 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:29:58
343 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:26:53 00:30:05
344 226 MACHALEWSKA MARTA Żelechów MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:26:54 00:28:57
345 187 SULEJ-DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:26:55 00:26:58
346 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:55 00:29:04
347 1406 BAJOREK MICHAŁ Warszawa ACADEMY OF HASTEN 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:30:07
348 969 LUTSENKO OLGA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:30:02
349 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:27:02 00:27:06
350 812 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:27:02 00:28:12
351 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:03 00:28:12
352 1205 ZAWADZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1981 K30 00:27:04 00:30:10
353 1412 KOWALCZUK VEL PRAŻYNIEWICZ PIOTR Kielce 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:29:19
354 1413 SZCZERBIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:27:08 00:29:21
355 954 DĄBROWSKA-DUKAŁA GRAŻYNA Zalesie Górne NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1978 K30 00:27:10 00:29:12
356 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:28:25
357 780 CIMOCHOWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1976 K30 00:27:12 00:29:19
358 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:29:24
359 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:30:25
360 286 FILIP-PASEK KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1976 K30 00:27:19 00:27:30
361 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:30:27
362 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:29:30
363 471 CHMIELOWIEC KINGA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:27:25 00:29:36
364 115 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K30 00:27:27 00:29:35
365 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:29:32
366 620 WASILEWSKA AGATA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:29:35
367 468 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:29:44
368 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:31 00:31:06
369 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:27:31 00:29:42
370 929 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K20 00:27:32 00:29:36
371 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:27:33 00:29:36
372 41 SZLOSER ANNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:29:44
373 224 SALWA KAMILA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:27:35 00:27:46
374 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Brwinów 1966 M40 00:27:35 00:29:53
375 1248 MICHNA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:27:39 00:30:41
376 1433 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
377 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:28:55
378 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:30:50
379 310 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:27:41 00:28:44
380 1394 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:47 00:29:56
381 1014 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:27:47 00:30:00
382 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:29:59
383 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:27:53 00:30:11
384 1272 BIELECKA ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:27:54 00:30:00
385 1270 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:30:01
386 49 BARAN PAULINA Piaseczno 1990 K20 00:27:54 00:29:07
387 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:55 00:31:08
388 635 PĘDZIŃSKA SYLWIA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:55 00:29:59
389 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:55 00:31:00
390 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:56 00:31:01
391 703 SZALEWICZ EWA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:31:01
392 1194 DZIĘGIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 K50 00:27:56 00:29:10
393 559 GUZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Ząbki 1979 K30 00:27:56 00:29:03
394 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska 1964 M50 00:28:00 00:31:07
395 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:31:11
396 272 GOGÓŁ-IŻOWSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1987 K20 00:28:02 00:30:15
397 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:30:14
398 1407 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:04 00:31:14
399 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:30:21
400 202 PAPROCKA DOROTA Warszawa PSPO 1980 K30 00:28:06 00:31:12
401 136 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1978 K30 00:28:08 00:30:14
402 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:08 00:30:14
403 862 RADOMSKA SYLWIA Wołomin / Majdan 1988 K20 00:28:08 00:30:18
404 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:28:09 00:29:14
405 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:31:34
406 1381 KRYSZTOPIK MARTYNA Suwałki 1988 K20 00:28:14 00:31:34
407 1269 KOWALEWSKA IZABELA Piaseczno MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:31:23
408 505 UCIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:15 00:30:23
409 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa HAWAJE 1958 M50 00:28:19 00:31:24
410 1417
1243*
UŚCIŁOWSKA SYLWIA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:28:19 00:31:25
411 1062 STRACHOCKA ANNA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA UM 1956 K50 00:28:22 00:30:37
412 1364 MACKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:28:24 00:31:28
413 243 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:28:36
414 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:28:27 00:30:33
415 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
416 663 KUŹNIAK MARTYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:28:30 00:31:42
417 642 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:30 00:31:42
418 192 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA 1947 K60 00:28:31 00:30:46
419 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:28:33 00:31:43
420 1428 GZYL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:45
421 893 ARENT-STEFAŃSKA JOLANTA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:28:40 00:30:54
422 1386 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:31:51
423 219 CICHOCKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:28:42 00:31:51
424 171 WIERZGAŁA IWONA Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:28:42 00:31:58
425 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:43 00:30:54
426 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:46 00:32:01
427 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:28:46 00:32:02
428 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:47 00:32:20
429 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:05
430 662 KIEC EWA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1977 K30 00:28:49 00:31:05
431 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:31:01
432 718 TROJANEK EDYTA Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:31:01
433 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:01 00:32:08
434 1028 JASTRZĘBSKI TOMASZ Marki 1972 M40 00:29:01 00:31:09
435 490 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 K30 00:29:04 00:31:20
436 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:29:08 00:31:22
437 1355 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:13 00:32:18
438 410 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH LTD. 1977 K30 00:29:20 00:31:35
439 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:22 00:30:30
440 27 BINKOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:31:41
441 358 BIEŃKA ANNA Warszawa BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:29 00:31:37
442 803 PLUSKOTA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:29 00:31:48
443 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:33 00:31:40
444 133 MICHALCZYK IWONA Warszawa DG RSZ 1973 K40 00:29:42 00:32:47
445 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:43 00:32:55
446 1018 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:43 00:32:47
447 1147 KOSEWICZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:29:45 00:31:57
448 1384 TYMINSKA MARTA WARSZAWA 1985 K30 00:29:47 00:33:00
449 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:29:47 00:33:01
450 548 GRZEGORY MAŁGORZATA J. Warszawa 1977 K30 00:29:48 00:32:53
451 858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 K30 00:29:48 00:32:04
452 511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 K30 00:29:49 00:32:05
453 1016 KOSSAKOWSKA JOANNA GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI MAMY RUSZAMY 1981 K30 00:29:49 00:31:58
454 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:29:51 00:33:01
455 473 SIWIEC-GAWROŃSKA ANNA WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:29:56 00:32:02
456 1241 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:33:02
457 578 WUTKOWSKA WIOLETTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:30:03 00:32:12
458 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:30:08 00:33:17
459 466 STYBURSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:32:21
460 1416 GWIAZDOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:13 00:32:22
461 616 CHUCZUN SYLWIA Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1991 K20 00:30:14 00:32:21
462 1138 DYMARSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:17 00:32:36
463 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:32:41
464 1107 GROMADKA MAŁGORZATA Łomianki 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:33:40
465 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:28 00:32:37
466 580 GARBACZ KATARZYNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:30:29 00:32:37
467 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:30:34 00:32:50
468 809 SZCZEPAŃSKA ANNA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:32:50
469 832 BARNAS ILONA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 K30 00:30:37 00:33:42
470 603 SZCZERBA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:39 00:33:47
471 60 ODOLCZYK NATALIA Warszawa 1996 K16 00:30:41 00:31:55
472 532 DROZDOWSKA IWONA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:30:43 00:33:02
473 87 PIOTROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1980 K30 00:30:44 00:33:51
474 1435 POPOWSKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:33:49
475 600 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K40 00:30:48 00:34:03
476 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:30:50 00:34:02
477 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:30:50 00:34:05
478 98 MALCZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:30:51 00:33:01
479 166 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa HAWAJE 1974 K40 00:30:51 00:33:58
480 1108 SZAFRAN BEATA Marków Świnice PUMP!T 1977 K30 00:30:54 00:34:09
481 1112 KĘDZIORA PAULINA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:30:55 00:32:59
482 1187 KOWALSKA MARZENA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:33:02
483 789 ŁASTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa MICROSOFT GLOBAL DELIVERY 1990 K20 00:30:58 00:34:03
484 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:58 00:34:04
485 1254 HAREMBSKA PAULINA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:31:04 00:33:11
486 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:05 00:34:18
487 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:05 00:34:24
488 216 SKOMOROWSKA MONIKA Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:31:11 00:34:16
489 148 PAPIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1987 K20 00:31:11 00:33:31
490 1388 JARZĘBOWSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:31:11 00:33:31
491 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:31:12 00:34:25
492 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:31:13 00:45:21
493 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:31:13 00:45:21
494 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:31:16 00:34:31
495 1010 CZUPRYNA JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:31:16 00:33:22
496 424 NOWICKA MAGDALENA Kąty 1974 K40 00:31:16 00:33:32
497 395 KOSEK MAGDA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:18 00:33:23
498 34 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:34:32
499 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:31:27 00:31:37
500 854 KOPER IRENA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1965 K50 00:31:28 00:32:38
501 1046 KUCHARCZYK MICHAŁ Białobrzegi EUROSOFT TEAM 1994 M20 00:31:32 00:34:40
502 960 POKAROWSKA EWA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:31:32 00:34:35
503 722 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ACCENTURE 1979 K30 00:31:33 00:32:44
504 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:32:44
505 1332 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:31:36 00:34:51
506 278 POLIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa PARKRUN 1964 K50 00:31:36 00:34:44
507 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:33:56
508 884 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:31:42 00:34:00
509 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:43 00:34:00
510 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:31:45 00:35:03
511 266 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:31:50 00:34:57
512 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:31:59 00:35:39
513 121 ROŻKO ELA Brwinów 1976 K30 00:32:08 00:35:15
514 68 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:09 00:35:20
515 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:09 00:34:15
516 1044 MARSZAŁEK IZABELA Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1984 K30 00:32:10 00:34:14
517 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:32:18 00:35:35
518 1183 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Piastów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:35
519 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:32:24 00:34:40
520 607 FABROWICZ KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 1976 K30 00:32:26 00:34:36
521 611 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI ;) JEM CIASTKI BO LUBIĘ BIEGAĆ 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:34:39
522 332 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:32:28 00:35:39
523 321 BEDNARCZYK ANNA Warszawa BARTKI 1979 K30 00:32:28 00:35:38
524 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:32:30 00:35:38
525 1363 NIESIOBĘDZKA-ROGATKO KAROLINA Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30 00:32:30 00:35:32
526 1127 MAMCZARZ MARTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:31 00:35:42
527 743 KARPIŃSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:34:53
528 1054 KALINOWSKA DOROTA NASIELSK 1969 K40 00:32:42 00:33:49
529 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:47 00:36:00
530 81 SZYMBORSKA DOTA Warszawa KGB 1978 K30 00:32:48 00:36:00
531 63 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:32:53 00:35:57
532 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:33:01 00:34:09
533 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:33:02
534 20 SKOCZEK KAROLINA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1989 K20 00:33:04 00:36:20
535 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:33:06 00:36:20
536 881 ŁACH AGNIESZKA warszawa 1972 K40 00:33:29 00:36:44
537 713 URBAŃSKA MARIA Dziekanów Polski 1978 K30 00:33:31 00:35:40
538 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:33:33 00:36:41
539 335 KOWALCZYK KLAUDIA Radom 1980 K30 00:33:41 00:36:49
540 1165 TUBACKA PAULINA Police 1989 K20 00:33:58 00:36:10
541 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:34:23 00:37:33
542 1206 DOBRZYŃSKA MONIKA warszawa 1974 K40 00:34:44 00:38:06
543 385 GOŁĘBIEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:34:44 00:38:06
544 22 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K40 00:34:45 00:38:07
545 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:00 00:38:17
546 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:07 00:38:11
547 1400 SZCZUDLIK JUSTYNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:35:10 00:38:13
548 85 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:35:15 00:38:29
549 29 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K60 00:35:31 00:38:38
550 549 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K50 00:35:43 00:38:47
551 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:43 00:38:48
552 1372 BARDIAN MICHAŁ Łańcut KOŁO STUDENTÓW FILOLOGII NORWESKIEJ (SWPS) 1996 M16 00:35:48 00:38:56
553 986 KUKLA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:36:11 00:39:18
554 510 GAJ BOGNA Warszawa OGONY 1970 K40 00:36:17 00:39:37
555 104 KRAWCZYKIEWICZ DOROTA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:36:20 00:39:35
556 1390 JEZIORSKA MAGDA Wołomin-Duczki 1983 K30 00:36:33 00:39:43
557 1405 GRODNER HANNA Warszawa 1986 K20 00:36:34 00:39:44
558 232 GRYGIEŃĆ EWA Warszawa HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:37:45 00:40:54
559 1375 GUZNICZAK-CHRZANOWSKA IZA Suwałki HOTELEOLE.FR 1973 K40 00:37:46 00:40:56
560 273 BŁASZCZAK WERONIKA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:37:48 00:41:03
561 1395 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Dziekanów Leśny 1971 K40 00:38:25 00:41:42
562 1090 SOLIWODA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:38:53 00:41:11
563 1368 KRZYSIAK ANNA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:38:58 00:38:58
564 1091 SOLIWODA MARTA Warszawa 1997 K16 00:39:00 00:41:17
565 1396 SOTOMSKA ZOFIA Dziekanów Polski 1971 K40 00:39:07 00:42:25
566 1252 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:39:35 00:42:47
567 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:40:57 00:44:20
568 105 KUCHARCZUK SŁAWKA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:41:43 00:44:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni