Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 4

24.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 65 KOPEĆ WOJCIECH Olsztynek PAGED SKLEJKA TEAM KOPEĆ 1986 M20 00:15:39 00:15:39
2 1423 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 4FLEX SPORT TEAM 1985 M30 00:15:43 00:15:43
3 615 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNING 1990 M20 00:15:52 00:15:52
4 1215 PUDEŁKO JAKUB Piaseczno ENTRE.PL TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:28 00:16:28
5 1409 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM 1995 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
6 441 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:55 00:16:55
7 1378 BADUREK MACIEJ Mińsk Mazowiecki WWW.LOGMAG-MINSK.PL 1988 M20 00:17:08 00:17:08
8 737 RACZYŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Warszawa RWT W BYDGOSZCZY 1992 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
9 1193 DZIĘGIELEWSKI MAREK Dłużniewo KB IM.P.SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1962 M50 00:17:14 00:17:15
10 968 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:17:16 00:17:16
11 1425 BELOWSKI MATEUSZ Puławy 1991 M20 00:17:29 00:17:29
12 1176 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
13 77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1980 M30 00:17:52 00:17:53
14 980 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1989 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
15 1402 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn EUROSPORT 1987 M20 00:17:54 00:17:57
16 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1978 M30 00:17:59 00:18:01
17 923 GŁOGOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1973 M40 00:18:06 00:18:08
18 1431 BIBIK ANDRII Pruszków WPRUNNING 1987 M20 00:18:11 00:18:11
19 144 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki FUNDACJA LEGIA WARSZAWA/ENTRE.PL.TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
20 989 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa 1973 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
21 405 BELOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa SMASHING PĄPKINS 1982 M30 00:18:20 00:18:24
22 1294 WACKO MARCIN Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS 1985 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
23 37 WOJCIECHOWSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa TEAM KOPEĆ 1983 M30 00:18:27 00:18:28
24 1155 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 M30 00:18:28 00:18:31
25 565 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:18:35 00:18:37
26 1202 KOŚCIELSKI PATRYK Legionowo 1975 M40 00:18:37 00:18:38
27 768 KOBIAŁKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1978 M30 00:18:51 00:18:52
28 404 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M30 00:18:51 00:18:55
29 643 WIEŚNIAK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:18:53 00:18:55
30 180 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:54 00:18:56
31 857 ALKER ADAM Warszawa PWPW / BIEGAPAN.COM 1986 M20 00:18:58 00:19:00
32 31 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Zielonka UKS GAZELA WOŁOMIN 1976 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
33 113 HOŁDA MICHAŁ Warszawa WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:03
34 128 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
35 1168 GOŁASZEWSKI MICHAŁ Legionowo TEAM KOPEĆ 1976 M30 00:19:03 00:19:08
36 1143 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
37 1151 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
38 840 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:19:13 00:19:16
39 1314 ŚLIWA KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BILLENNIUM 1985 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
40 1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO 1984 M30 00:19:19 00:19:20
41 564 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
42 94 KOWAL AMADEUSZ Lubaczów NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1987 M20 00:19:28 00:19:33
43 558 KOBUSZEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa BIEGOWY WARIAT 1980 M30 00:19:35 00:19:37
44 16 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
45 1353 NIEDZIELSKI ŁUKASZ JÓZEFOSŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:41 00:19:43
46 1279 WYSOCKI MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1984 M30 00:19:41 00:19:46
47 414 BOROWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1979 M30 00:19:39 00:19:47
48 291 SITNIK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1977 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
49 995 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:47 00:19:49
50 668 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:19:49 00:19:56
51 613 SEROCKI PIOTR Kobyłka MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M30 00:19:54 00:20:00
52 119 LIBERADZKI HUBERT Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1990 M20 00:19:55 00:19:59
53 1039 PYTLOS MARCIN warszawa 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:02
54 928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:04
55 76 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:20:00 00:20:03
56 538 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1982 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
57 403 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1987 M20 00:20:05 00:20:15
58 284 JURKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
59 96 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:10 00:20:16
60 846 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M40 00:20:11 00:20:16
61 283 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:19
62 649 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
63 1326 ROZWOD MARCIN Józefosław 1987 M20 00:20:19 00:20:26
64 1410 DALECKI MARCIN Warszawa LABO SPORT 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:24
65 1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA GET RUN 1986 M20 00:20:21 00:20:28
66 290 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:22 00:20:27
67 546 OŚWIĘCIMSKI KRYSTIAN Dywity 1992 M20 00:20:30 00:20:30
68 369 WERNER KAMIL Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
69 100 JAROSZEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KLUB RADIOLOKACJI SPORTOWEJ 1979 M30 00:20:39 00:20:45
70 112 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:20:39 00:20:47
71 539 ŁUKASZUK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HY! RUN&FUN 1972 M40 00:20:39 00:20:45
72 62 KĄCKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB RABARBAR 1975 M40 00:20:41 00:21:43
73 1351 TRZCINSKI KAMIL Warszawa 1986 M20 00:20:45 00:20:46
74 763 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:56
75 241 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:57
76 495 BIADUŃ DANIEL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:04
77 428 CZECHOSKI TOMASZ Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
78 863 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:03
79 1135 KLAŚ ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:05
80 1121 KAJAK PRZEMYSŁAW Wierzbin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:21:04 00:22:09
81 191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M40 00:21:04 00:21:11
82 529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M30 00:21:04 00:21:11
83 821 ŻUKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa WKS VEGAN POWER 1980 M30 00:21:05 00:21:10
84 465 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:21:05 00:21:08
85 454 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
86 366 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
87 86 CZERWOŃSKI ARTUR Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1968 M40 00:21:09 00:21:13
88 816 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin TOWARZYSTWO AKTYWNY RELAKS 1963 M50 00:21:09 00:22:09
89 612 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:10 00:21:19
90 308 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw WARSAW RED DEVILS 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:22:10
91 940 FURMANIAK PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:21:16
92 878 WYWROT GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:21:16 00:21:22
93 664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:21:16 00:22:28
94 372 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:21:19 00:21:30
95 186 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1978 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
96 1132 NOWAK PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:21:30
97 303 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi BBL LEGIONOWO 1968 M40 00:21:25 00:21:30
98 1259 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
99 1035 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin ACCENTURE 1950 M60 00:21:29 00:21:32
100 124 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M30 00:21:30 00:21:34
101 107 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:35 00:21:42
102 319 URBAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:21:37 00:21:47
103 1207 FIGARSKI TOMASZ Radom VEGE RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
104 212 ŁOZA MICHAŁ Warszawa THE RUNNING BROTHERS 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:54
105 1061 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa 1971 M40 00:21:44 00:21:49
106 912 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:21:45 00:21:45
107 1392 BARTKOWSKI MAREK Czosnów 1972 M40 00:21:48 00:22:48
108 118 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:21:51 00:21:59
109 390 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1980 M30 00:21:53 00:21:55
110 1430 NOWAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR HIPOLITÓW 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:22:59
111 740 MICHALCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa FUNDACJA TERAZ TWÓJ RUCH 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
112 296 WOJEWÓDZKI MARCIN Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:57 00:25:22
113 460 GÓRAJ KRZYSZTOF Mory 1981 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
114 1362 WOLANIN TOMASZ Warsaw 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:10
115 1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1973 M40 00:22:03 00:22:16
116 1278 ORZECHOWSKI KAMIL Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1997 M16 00:22:08 00:23:15
117 448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50 00:22:10 00:22:14
118 1341 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 M30 00:22:14 00:22:17
119 933 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:14 00:22:22
120 930 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:22:16 00:22:23
121 936 ŁUCZKÓW SZYMON Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:23:19
122 1385 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:22:18 00:23:22
123 1153 KULCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa ROZBIEGANI BUDOWLANI 1982 M30 00:22:21 00:22:41
124 1056 SAJ KUBA Krasnystaw DRUŻYNA Ż 1985 M30 00:22:21 00:22:33
125 800 WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:27
126 134 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1972 M40 00:22:22 00:23:23
127 774 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:24:28
128 248 PANEK DAMIAN Warszawa 1992 M20 00:22:27 00:22:45
129 196 FOLGA JAKUB Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:29 00:22:37
130 972 KAMIŃSKI STANISŁAW NADARZYN 1958 M50 00:22:31 00:22:37
131 827 MALUCHNIK MAREK Nasielsk 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
132 1285 KARWOWSKI KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:43
133 315 MUSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
134 577 GMUREK MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
135 1157 MIKULSKI JACEK Marki ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:37 00:23:40
136 1136 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1965 M50 00:22:38 00:22:57
137 364 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:22:38 00:22:49
138 444 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:40 00:22:59
139 351 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:41 00:23:41
140 281 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:22:48 00:23:49
141 622 WITOWSKI KAROL Warszwa 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
142 208 PYTKA KONRAD Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:23:02
143 757 LEWANDOWSKI KONRAD Warszawa 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
144 1382 OCET WIKTOR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:24:01
145 108 ZDEB PRZEMEK Warszawa GET RUN 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:02
146 752 RĘBIŚ WIESŁAW Szydłowo 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:24:58
147 499 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:23:07
148 503 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Sochaczew 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:24:00
149 101 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:23:13
150 56 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA KB ACTIVESPORTS 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:25:00
151 67 BRUSIŁO BARTOSZ Warszawa MAMY RUSZAMY 1982 M30 00:22:57 00:23:00
152 48 SIERPIŃSKI KONRAD Warszawa CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1969 M40 00:23:01 00:24:08
153 252 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa NIGHT RUNNERS WARSZAWA ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:08
154 1295 IWANIUK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:26
155 798 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:23:08 00:25:16
156 1000 CELIŃSKI TOMASZ Otwock TUPTUŚ OTWOCK 1968 M40 00:23:08 00:23:12
157 1234 KUBISIAK MAREK SKIERNIEWICE SKIERNIEWICKIE STOWARZYSZENIE RADIOORIENTACJI SPORTOWEJ 1977 M30 00:23:14 00:24:24
158 724 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów AZS WAT 1995 M20 00:23:23 00:23:28
159 295 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:24 00:23:32
160 1424 KRYPA JAN Warszawa 1954 M60 00:23:26 00:23:35
161 666 POLOZYNSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ZACISZE NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:42
162 38 LITNIEWSKI MACIEJ Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:24:45
163 1376 KOWALSKI JAKUB Warszawa TRINERGY 1980 M30 00:23:36 00:24:37
164 497 SZCZEPAŃSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:36
165 494 MOLENDA MARCIN Warszawa SZWAGIER TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:23:44
166 1052 MEJSNER TOMASZ Łódź 1990 M20 00:23:37 00:23:44
167 147 MILLER PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M40 00:23:38 00:24:43
168 1178 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M50 00:23:40 00:24:44
169 1192 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:24:46
170 1077 RAFAŁO WOJCIECH Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:54
171 806 ŻYCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Warszawa 1964 M50 00:23:41 00:23:43
172 75 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:24:52
173 80 SZCZEPAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:27:29
174 1222 LUTEREK MICHAŁ Warszawa LOTTO 1980 M30 00:23:50 00:25:52
175 338 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek DWÓJKA BIEGA 1976 M30 00:23:52 00:24:53
176 946 GIZA PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:54 00:24:02
177 306 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1987 M20 00:23:56 00:25:02
178 214 GODYŃ JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:57 00:25:00
179 1011 PISARCZYK GRZEGORZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:15
180 254 ŚLASKI MAREK OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA 1972 M40 00:24:03 00:25:08
181 150 SZCZUROWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:18
182 534 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:25:10
183 732 KALUKIEWICZ DOBROMIŁ Babice Nowe MYKK 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:26:29
184 504 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:24:13 00:25:14
185 1336 MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJ DZIEKANÓW LEŚNY 1967 M40 00:24:14 00:26:17
186 1383 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1987 M20 00:24:17 00:27:35
187 116 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:24:24 00:24:29
188 770 BRZEZICKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:26:29
189 1276 MÓWIŃSKI MARIUSZ Jabłonna RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1975 M40 00:24:29 00:25:37
190 501 KRAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa SOFTSOL 1987 M20 00:24:29 00:25:31
191 1399 TKACZ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:25:48
192 935 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1976 M30 00:24:36 00:27:41
193 185 KAŹMIERSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:25:43
194 467 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:41 00:25:52
195 446 MILCZAREK MARCIN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:24:42 00:25:56
196 475 PISKORSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:24:43 00:25:51
197 481 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:24:43 00:26:00
198 525 DUSZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:25:59
199 276 GOŁAWSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa POLSKABIEGA.PL 1990 M20 00:24:48 00:26:54
200 282 JASZCZUK PIOTR Braniewo KU AZS WAT 1996 M16 00:24:49 00:27:01
201 35 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:26:02
202 1358 ROMANÓW PRZEMEK Rajszew TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:27:56
203 1242 KLEPACKI MACIEJ Warszawa YOZEN.PL 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:26:02
204 1221 CHEŁSTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa HOGZILLA - NAPRZÓD ZĄBKI. 1973 M40 00:24:56 00:26:58
205 1263 MIERZWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa ESKOM-BSA 1974 M40 00:24:56 00:27:00
206 151 PĘKALA DRWIKTOR Warszawa DRWIKTOR.COM 1984 M30 00:24:57 00:27:10
207 634 BOSEK ROBERT Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:57 00:26:00
208 1128 HERRERO CARLOS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:27:10
209 301 DĄBROWSKI ADAM Warszawa ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:58 00:26:04
210 1204 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M20 00:25:01 00:27:14
211 328 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M30 00:25:02 00:26:05
212 1429 WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL WARSZAWA 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:28:10
213 1432 DĘBSKI ŁUKASZ Skierniewice 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:21
214 633 ŁACIOK ŁUKASZ Warszawa XEXPRESS 1984 M30 00:25:06 00:26:09
215 333 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:25:07 00:27:17
216 773 GRZEJSZCZYK SEBASTIAN OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:08 00:26:13
217 999 WĘGRZYN MARCIN Warszawa RR RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:25:09 00:26:14
218 1403 GÓRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:10 00:27:18
219 280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1974 M40 00:25:11 00:26:21
220 527 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG NIE ŚPIĘ BO BIEGAM - MOJA DROGA DO ULTRA 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:27:18
221 53 ROSIŃSKI EUGENIUSZ Milanówek NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:25:13 00:27:16
222 462 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:15 00:27:17
223 1330 LACH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1976 M30 00:25:18 00:27:21
224 1156 CHUDZICKI ŁUKASZ Łomianki 1980 M30 00:25:18 00:27:20
225 1015 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:25:20 00:27:28
226 654 PIETRASZEK MARCIN Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1991 M20 00:25:21 00:39:20
227 365 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:26:34
228 1237 TARNOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa S710 RUNNING TEAM 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
229 51 KULBAK KAMIL Warszawa 1987 M20 00:25:25 00:26:39
230 1411 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa INDEPENDENT DIGITAL 1974 M40 00:25:27 00:27:40
231 1325 BŁASZCZYK MARCIN Warszawa 1986 M20 00:25:27 00:27:45
232 388 ZDUNEK MICHAŁ Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:31 00:28:38
233 1277 SZEWCZYK ARTUR Legionowo RUNNERS TEAM JABŁONNA 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:26:41
234 384 VILLARROEL ERINSON Warszawa DIRTY KAPIBARA 1971 M40 00:25:35 00:25:43
235 317 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:25:36 00:27:44
236 984 BALCERZAK ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1953 M60 00:25:43 00:25:59
237 711 ŚWISTAK PIOTR Warszawa 1984 M30 00:25:44 00:25:51
238 1040 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1984 M30 00:25:46 00:26:52
239 492 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1970 M40 00:25:49 00:28:05
240 646 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski 1970 M40 00:25:52 00:28:02
241 976 WĘGLIŃSKI JACEK Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:53 00:26:56
242 1053 KALINOWSKI RYSZARD NASIELSK 1967 M40 00:25:57 00:27:03
243 413 KUCZYŃSKI DANIEL Warszawa PRĘŻNE VACKY 1975 M40 00:25:59 00:25:59
244 901 DUKAŁA ARKADIUSZ Zalesie Górne 1973 M40 00:25:59 00:27:06
245 797 STĘPNIAK ANDRZEJ Radzymin D.S. FOKUS 1963 M50 00:25:59 00:28:02
246 1041 OŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa ENTERAIR RUNNERSCLUB 1980 M30 00:26:00 00:28:05
247 1146 KOSEK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:02 00:28:12
248 669 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa 1986 M20 00:26:02 00:27:11
249 951 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:29:09
250 1209 KŁOS ZBIGNIEW PIASTÓW TAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓW 1960 M50 00:26:06 00:26:16
251 412 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM 1966 M40 00:26:07 00:28:09
252 88 GOŁĘBIEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:27
253 207 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:26:09 00:27:12
254 1315 HORSZCZARUK MARCIN Poczesna 1988 M20 00:26:13 00:28:14
255 1026 WIADEREK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:15 00:28:20
256 506 WIECHEĆ GRZEGORZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:16 00:28:21
257 1188 POMYKALSKI JAKUB Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1994 M20 00:26:17 00:27:24
258 95 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:24
259 267 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:28:26
260 1129 KARWOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:20 00:27:25
261 547 BREWCZAK PAWEŁ Piaseczno 1979 M30 00:26:22 00:28:30
262 1019 VUCO IVO Warszawa #NIEMANIEMOGĘ 1977 M30 00:26:22 00:28:35
263 585 BRUSOKAS TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:27:37
264 93 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M30 00:26:31 00:27:35
265 183 KAMIŃSKI WIESŁAW WARSZAWA 1967 M40 00:26:34 00:30:04
266 1170 WEREDA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:37 00:27:44
267 1122 ROSINSKI PATRYK Warszawa 1997 M16 00:26:39 00:28:50
268 1436 SURTEL MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:26:41 00:29:47
269 1158 ŚWITALSKI KONRAD warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:43 00:28:49
270 157 SZWAJ MACIEJ Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:26:43 00:29:50
271 158 WEINTRIT PIOTR Warszawa 10000000000007 1992 M20 00:26:43 00:29:50
272 39 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:26:43 00:29:55
273 97 MALCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa, 1999 M16 00:26:44 00:28:54
274 383 FALCON MARLON Warsaw DIRTY KAPIBARA 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:26:56
275 1025 WIADEREK PIOTR Warszawa PĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1985 M30 00:26:49 00:28:54
276 261 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:26:50 00:29:05
277 1350 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW Kazuń Nowy UKS SAPER 1946 M60 00:26:51 00:29:54
278 1180 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:29:58
279 217 SIWIK PAWEŁ Wołomin ZADYSZKA 1989 M20 00:26:53 00:30:05
280 258 BRYGIDER WOJCIECH Warszawa 1993 M20 00:26:55 00:29:04
281 1406 BAJOREK MICHAŁ Warszawa ACADEMY OF HASTEN 1985 M30 00:26:57 00:30:07
282 162 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER N.DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1940 M60 00:27:02 00:27:06
283 641 GOŹDZIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:03 00:28:12
284 1412 KOWALCZUK VEL PRAŻYNIEWICZ PIOTR Kielce 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:29:19
285 1057 ZWOLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Skierniewice GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:27:10 00:28:25
286 429 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M30 00:27:15 00:29:24
287 1229 SIEDLECKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:27:17 00:30:25
288 779 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:19 00:30:27
289 1434 DĄBROWSKI MARCIN Jachranka 1986 M20 00:27:23 00:29:30
290 230 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:28 00:29:32
291 468 DZIĘCIELAK MACIEJ Gniezno 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:29:44
292 1029 ODOLCZYK JERZY Warszawa 1961 M50 00:27:31 00:31:06
293 918 WOŹNIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:27:31 00:29:42
294 949 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:27:33 00:29:36
295 496 KORCZYKOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M40 00:27:35 00:29:53
296 1433 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:27:39 00:28:46
297 705 WÓJCIK MAREK Warszawa OPEL RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:39 00:28:55
298 1408 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:30:50
299 1394 BIERNACKI ADAM Warszawa 1950 M60 00:27:47 00:29:56
300 260 JABŁOŃSKI MAREK Warszawa 1974 M40 00:27:51 00:29:59
301 1139 DYMARSKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1972 M40 00:27:53 00:30:11
302 1270 BIELECKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:30:01
303 43 KLOSKE MARCIN Warszawa 1971 M40 00:27:55 00:31:08
304 583 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:55 00:31:00
305 702 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:56 00:31:01
306 1370 WILEŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Dąbrowa Chotomowska 1964 M50 00:28:00 00:31:07
307 69 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:00 00:31:11
308 409 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:30:14
309 1407 KRÓLAK TOMASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:28:04 00:31:14
310 1182 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M30 00:28:06 00:30:21
311 135 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:28:08 00:30:14
312 1013 MIEDZIŃSKI PIOTR Łomianki Dolne MSD RUNNING CLUB 1969 M40 00:28:09 00:29:14
313 597 MAZUR PIOTR Piaseczno RR RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:28:14 00:31:34
314 168 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa HAWAJE 1958 M50 00:28:19 00:31:24
315 617 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BIEGOWI ZAJAWKOWICZE 1990 M20 00:28:27 00:30:33
316 793 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:28:28 00:31:35
317 1415 JEZIORSKI MAREK Duczki 1973 M40 00:28:33 00:31:43
318 1428 GZYL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1975 M40 00:28:37 00:31:45
319 1386 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:31:51
320 99 MALCZEWSKI ADAM Warszawa 1967 M40 00:28:43 00:30:54
321 1109 PETRYCKI MARCIN Marków-Świnice PUMP!T 1977 M30 00:28:46 00:32:01
322 1297 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M30 00:28:46 00:32:02
323 975 PISAREK JACEK Warszawa AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA 1964 M50 00:28:47 00:32:20
324 515 MATEJKA ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:31:05
325 710 MICHALSKI RYSZARD Warszawa SENSORYBEAUTY.PL 1980 M30 00:28:49 00:31:01
326 386 DOMINIAK ADAM Warszawa EUROSOFT TEAM 1974 M40 00:29:01 00:32:08
327 1028 JASTRZĘBSKI TOMASZ Marki 1972 M40 00:29:01 00:31:09
328 92 TUREK MARIUSZ Legionowo 1978 M30 00:29:08 00:31:22
329 650 PARTYKA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:29:22 00:30:30
330 461 BIELIŃSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa 1965 M50 00:29:33 00:31:40
331 528 SZELĄG ALEKSANDER Warszawa PARKER HANNIFIN RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:29:43 00:32:55
332 952 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M20 00:29:47 00:33:01
333 569 DELA EDWARD Warszawa KB ERGO 1953 M60 00:29:51 00:33:01
334 253 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:30:08 00:33:17
335 161 KRYK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1973 M40 00:30:25 00:32:41
336 579 GARBACZ ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY 1970 M40 00:30:28 00:32:37
337 801 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M30 00:30:34 00:32:50
338 795 POŁASKI LESZEK Warszawa 1947 M60 00:30:50 00:34:02
339 588 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:30:50 00:34:05
340 257 POGODA MACIEJ Józefosław MICROSOFT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:58 00:34:04
341 948 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:31:05 00:34:18
342 1387 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:31:05 00:34:24
343 163 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa PKO BP 1983 M30 00:31:12 00:34:25
344 652 WÓJCIK PIOTR Warszawa UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1987 M20 00:31:13 00:45:21
345 656 WAWRZUŁA PIOTR Izabelin UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1989 M20 00:31:13 00:45:21
346 1001 SIEDLECKI KONRAD Nowinki ZADYSZKA WOŁOMIN 1991 M20 00:31:16 00:34:31
347 34 ŚPIEWAK MACIEJ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:34:32
348 814 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:31:27 00:31:37
349 1046 KUCHARCZYK MICHAŁ Białobrzegi EUROSOFT TEAM 1994 M20 00:31:32 00:34:40
350 870 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:31:35 00:32:44
351 1332 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW MZA WARSZAWA 1949 M60 00:31:36 00:34:51
352 1105 BUJAK BOGUSŁAW Warszawa 1972 M40 00:31:40 00:33:56
353 42 GAJDA SŁAWOMIR DĘBLIN 1976 M30 00:31:43 00:34:00
354 346 PURZYCKI MICHAŁ Łomianki KAJETANEK 1986 M20 00:31:45 00:35:03
355 866 TATARATA PAWEŁ Warszawa GET RUN 1986 M20 00:31:59 00:35:39
356 1042 MARSZAŁEK MARCIN Warszawa 1980 M30 00:32:09 00:34:15
357 1312 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Piastów 1979 M30 00:32:18 00:35:35
358 682 MOSZKOWICZ EUGENIUSZ Warszawa KONDYCJA 1942 M60 00:32:24 00:34:40
359 1240 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:32:30 00:35:38
360 367 DYRDA TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:32:47 00:36:00
361 658 SKODOWSKI MARIUSZ Gdynia UNIWERSYTET SWPS 1990 M20 00:33:01 00:34:09
362 1150 JARZYŃSKI LESŁAW SIENIAWA BEZKLUBOWICZ 1983 M30 00:33:02 00:33:02
363 1092 SKOCZEK MARCIN Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ RULES! 1978 M30 00:33:06 00:36:20
364 1338 RZEPKA MIROSŁAW WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:33:33 00:36:41
365 123 WIĘCKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa BIEGAM DLA SCHRONISKA NA PALUCHU 1978 M30 00:34:23 00:37:33
366 1253 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M60 00:35:00 00:38:17
367 103 ABDALLAH YOUSRY Warszawa 1948 M60 00:35:07 00:38:11
368 373 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M50 00:35:43 00:38:48
369 1372 BARDIAN MICHAŁ Łańcut KOŁO STUDENTÓW FILOLOGII NORWESKIEJ (SWPS) 1996 M16 00:35:48 00:38:56
370 21 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:40:57 00:44:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni