z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2015/2016

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Team Kopeć I 4 / 4 144.5992
65 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek 1986 M207512 4 15.0000
66 Rybacka Joanna Warszawa 1986 K2011
17.02
4
6.57
4
7.27
5
9.84
1
1.92
5 25.5992
980 Ruta Damian Warszawa 1989 M20712143916 5 49.0000
37 Wojciechowski Sebastian Warszawa 1983 M30112023159 5 55.0000
2 ENTRE.PL TEAM I 4 / 4 183.0000
441 Babik Filip Warszawa 1996 M16498662 6 18.0000
1004 KAROLKIEWICZ Daniel Drohiczyn 1986 M2061696 4 37.0000
1176 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M30401212117 5 42.0000
144 SIELSKI Denis Artur Marki 1975 M40242224192127 6 86.0000
3 DREAM RUN I 4 / 4 293.6801
1 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło 1981 M301241 4 8.0000
77 ŁUKASZUK MICHAŁ WARSZAWA 1980 M301514131610 5 52.0000
1219 wielogorska natalia warszawa 1986 K2015
24.63
18
32.71
16
29.90
16
31.48
16
30.78
5 116.7993
456 Lewandowska Karolina Gamratka 1977 K3022
39.97
12
22.42
14
27.55
14
26.94
4 116.8808
4 Biegam na Tarchominie I 4 / 4 314.2066
1227 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Błędów 1987 K206
10.90
4
7.47
4
7.87
4
7.70
4 33.9432
1163 wieczorek piotr warszawa 1978 M302118162014 5 68.0000
1063 Jamska Roksana Warszawa 1984 K3012
19.71
17
30.89
13
25.58
12
23.09
4 99.2634
1155 Kwiatkowski Adrian Warszawa 1985 M305444241926 5 113.0000
5 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY I 4 / 5 347.7899
898 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K3014
21.66
11
18.07
14
25.44
10
19.68
8
15.39
5 74.7899
94 Kowal Amadeusz Lubaczów 1987 M203321421711 5 82.0000
923 Głogowski Piotr Warszawa 1973 M403432172315 5 87.0000
768 kobiałka konrad Warszawia 1978 M30323536272718 6 104.0000
6 Mamy ruszamy I 4 / 4 482.4824
122 Brusiło Ilona Warszawa 1984 K309
13.92
9
16.35
7
13.08
8
15.74
7
13.47
5 56.2118
246 Ligenza Natalia Warszawa 1986 K2023
35.58
9
14.78
12
21.80
12
23.61
11
21.16
5 81.3599
550 Osowska Barbara warszawa 1989 K2034
55.84
40
72.68
14
26.16
19
37.38
17
32.71
5 152.0924
1103 Wolińska Maria Warszawa 1979 K3046
75.55
19
35.51
22
43.29
20
38.48
4 192.8183
7 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 4 566.4497
651 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań 1981 K308
12.38
7
12.72
6
11.21
7
13.77
6
11.54
5 47.8504
730 strykowski daniel warszawa 1980 M3018283829 4 113.0000
342 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki 1977 K3031
47.95
24
39.42
26
48.59
31
59.64
4 195.5993
613 Serocki Piotr Kobyłka 1977 M3047685144 4 210.0000
8 JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 4 / 4 631.3859
129 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K2013
20.11
10
16.42
17
33.45
21
40.40
4 110.3859
180 Piotrowski Stefan Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16374229305319 6 115.0000
128 Ochman Piotr Warszawa 1983 M3026313440 4 131.0000
119 Liberadzki Hubert Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1990 M2079526678 4 275.0000
9 WIDŁOROGI I 4 / 4 645.0401
172 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin 1980 M302026453420 5 100.0000
113 Hołda Michał Warszawa 1980 M3031333223 4 119.0000
264 Majewska Edyta Ząbki 1983 K3018
27.84
17
27.92
18
35.42
15
28.86
4 120.0401
86 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki 1968 M408892877556 5 306.0000
10 12TRI.PL I 4 / 4 654.5595
1126 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 1986 K203
4.93
1
1.82
1
1.97
2
3.85
4 12.5595
1279 Wysocki Marcin Warszawa 1984 M3066464434 4 190.0000
414 Borowski Rafał Warszawa 1979 M3039614750 4 197.0000
73 Awsiukiewicz Marek Karczew 1972 M4059845557 4 255.0000
11 KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk I 4 / 4 675.0000
1193 Dzięgielewski Marek Dłużniewo 1962 M508997 4 33.0000
1348 MURAWSKI DARIUSZ BABOSZEWO 1984 M3043404630 4 159.0000
193 Baniak Bartłomiej Strzembowo 1990 M2072733740 4 222.0000
529 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK 1979 M3030608982 4 261.0000
12 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY II 4 / 5 745.3704
643 Wieśniak Dariusz Warszawa 1978 M301749293531 5 112.0000
769 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K3044
68.06
23
37.77
31
56.33
23
42.98
26
51.16
47
90.43
6 188.2376
1009 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K4041
67.33
45
81.77
15
28.03
20
39.35
34
65.42
5 200.1328
846 Zając Adam WARSZAWA 1967 M405869806058 5 245.0000
13 Biegam na Tarchominie II 4 / 5 1003.0686
840 Żuk Paweł Warszawa 1975 M4025373938210 5 139.0000
369 WERNER Kamil Warszawa 1984 M3034567168284 5 229.0000
1135 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa 1975 M4086104797964 5 308.0000
778 Tejchma Natalia Warszawa 1979 K30108
167.07
65
106.75
44
79.95
33
61.67
40
78.70
5 327.0686
14 Ortoreh team I 4 / 4 1079.5900
291 SITNIK Bartłomiej Warszawa 1977 M3048636448 4 223.0000
302 Rejdych Aleksander Warszawa 1990 M2081726551 4 269.0000
290 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa 1976 M30611371016654 5 282.0000
140 Tomaszewska Kasia Warszawa 1979 K3057
88.17
40
65.69
44
82.22
42
82.64
39
75.04
5 305.5900
15 Nationale-Nederlanden I 4 / 4 1153.6154
932 Gasiorowska alicja warszawa 1978 K3030
46.41
26
42.70
38
69.05
18
33.64
36
70.83
28
53.87
6 176.6154
928 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1980 M30435758546443 6 197.0000
940 Furmaniak Paweł Warszawa 1983 M3092989160 4 341.0000
933 Cabaj Paweł Warszawa 1975 M4011711215911912291 6 439.0000
16 Mamy ruszamy II 4 / 4 1204.1713
67 Brusiło Bartosz Warszawa 1982 M3064587415159 5 255.0000
245 Redek Adriana Celestynów 1980 K3076
117.56
44
72.26
47
85.40
34
63.54
43
84.61
36
69.26
6 289.6678
706 Wosińska Joanna Warszawa 1977 K3066
102.10
37
60.77
46
83.58
30
56.06
4 302.5035
186 Dąbrowski Jarosław Warszawa 1978 M309492121959477 6 357.0000
17 Biegam na Tarchominie III 4 / 4 1713.6135
796 Bralska Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30115
177.89
117
192.15
80
145.36
40
74.75
34
66.90
35
67.34
6 354.3464
886 Brulińska Marta Warszawa 1991 K2099
153.14
60
98.54
34
61.78
116
228.24
42
80.81
5 394.2671
515 Matejka Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30215346324 4 444.0000
1211 MOŁODKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEW Hrubieszów 1973 M40134158115114 4 521.0000
18 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY III 4 / 4 1954.3806
912 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M3011993114106112236 6 425.0000
900 Jańczuk Marcin Warszawa 1978 M3014514213111398 5 484.0000
924 Borek Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30107
175.73
72
130.82
58
108.38
70
137.73
60
115.44
5 492.3806
1081 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa 1973 M4096109104244 4 553.0000
19 Mamy ruszamy III 4 / 4 1997.6599
187 Sulej-Dąbrowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1982 K3054
83.53
66
123.33
50
98.38
41
78.88
4 384.1308
226 Machalewska Marta Żelechów 1981 K3072
111.38
89
146.16
94
170.80
65
121.47
63
123.96
5 502.9658
224 Salwa Kamila Warszawa 1977 K3084
137.95
79
147.63
69
135.76
69
132.76
4 554.1009
286 Filip-Pasek Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K30101
156.24
88
144.52
73
136.42
62
119.29
4 556.4624
20 GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA I 4 / 4 2120.9349
1021 Nowakowska Beata Hipolitów 1977 K3027
44.34
29
52.69
22
41.11
56
107.74
4 245.8905
644 Głupczyk Tadeusz Warszawa 1967 M40130119145125 4 519.0000
115 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa 1982 K3069
106.74
101
165.87
85
154.45
75
140.15
75
147.57
74
142.38
6 536.8346
136 Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30122
188.72
131
215.14
135
245.30
91
170.05
4 819.2098
21 PKO Bank Polski 4 / 4 2399.0000
564 Najbert Krystian Warszawa 1978 M3046504152 4 189.0000
465 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa 1972 M40118124849296 5 390.0000
454 Jastrzębski Jakub Warszawa 1983 M3015514014985114 5 488.0000
163 Zawada Paweł Warszawa 1983 M30356403397343329304 6 1332.0000
22 Uniwesytet SWPS I 4 / 4 2404.0000
1121 Kajak Przemysław Wierzbin 1991 M201351428062 4 419.0000
664 PAWELEC KAMIL SOCHACZEW 1989 M209813214193110 5 433.0000
654 Pietraszek Marcin Warszawa 1991 M201002269790 4 513.0000
658 Skodowski Mariusz Gdynia 1990 M20211263361204 4 1039.0000
23 Nationale-Nederlanden II 4 / 4 2412.4692
930 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1988 M20129154132120140 5 521.0000
936 Łuczków Szymon Warszawa 1980 M3015619312194 4 564.0000
954 Dąbrowska-Dukała Grażyna Zalesie Górne 1978 K30143
221.21
86
141.24
91
165.35
71
132.68
4 660.4692
946 Giza Paweł Warszawa 1973 M40148195176148 4 667.0000
24 Biegam na Tarchominie IV 4 / 4 2501.2755
812 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa 1976 K30120
197.08
81
147.18
68
127.07
71
139.70
78
150.07
5 564.0202
780 Cimochowska Magdalena Warszawa 1976 K30106
163.97
90
147.81
90
163.53
72
134.55
4 609.8548
662 Kiec Ewa Warszawa 1977 K3068
105.19
87
142.88
97
176.25
106
198.08
4 622.4005
497 Szczepański Paweł Słupsk 1984 M30185202252164154 5 705.0000
25 PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY I 4 / 4 2922.0000
390 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa 1980 M3010812912810911788 6 422.0000
1192 Konwa Rafał Warszawa 1977 M30175212169137 4 693.0000
1188 Pomykalski Jakub Warszawa 1994 M20225224257118 4 824.0000
1040 Sadura Michał Opole Lubelskie 1984 M30311326238253181 5 983.0000
26 JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki II 4 / 4 3181.0000
448 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW 1964 M50135153117121102 5 475.0000
142 Wodyński Piotr Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 M16101181100269 4 651.0000
116 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1959 M50238236265187198197 6 818.0000
162 Kościelniak Marian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1940 M60349350282285321 5 1237.0000
27 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY IV 4 / 4 3254.0000
364 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa 1969 M40194148192137131 5 608.0000
208 Pytka Konrad Warszawa 1982 M30207203142208133 5 685.0000
150 Szczurowski Piotr Warszawa 1982 M30243210318181 4 952.0000
1011 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 1980 M30353179232245 4 1009.0000
28 Mamy ruszamy IV 4 / 4 3421.1276
243 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K30144
222.75
143
234.85
121
219.86
99
185.00
91
179.05
79
152.00
6 735.9059
41 Szloser Anna Warszawa 1980 K30152
249.63
132
239.84
78
145.76
83
163.31
4 798.5430
1016 Kossakowska Joanna GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1981 K3094
154.38
127
230.76
121
226.11
105
206.60
4 817.8459
216 Skomorowska Monika Warszawa 1977 K30163
252.14
173
284.12
146
272.83
135
259.74
4 1068.8328
29 Biegam na Tarchominie V 4 / 4 3435.0000
131 Malinowski Mariusz Warszawa 1987 M20176179162202 4 719.0000
770 Brzezicki Michał Warszawa 1986 M20286247188163 4 884.0000
280 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa 1974 M40259234245219206238 6 897.0000
815 Kuna Paweł Warszawa 1985 M30186259232322258 5 935.0000
30 Nationale-Nederlanden III 4 / 4 3529.8400
929 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa 1987 K20104
160.88
125
205.29
105
190.79
77
143.89
4 700.8400
949 Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 1977 M30201226246294167 5 840.0000
951 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków 1980 M30347289315249223208 6 969.0000
1180 Zawierucha Leszek Warszawa 1972 M40286298278237219 5 1020.0000
31 Nationale-Nederlanden IV 4 / 4 4930.5789
1182 Szewczyk Marcin Warszawa 1977 M30328310269223 4 1130.0000
952 Sarnecki Konrad Warszawa 1987 M20334332291266 4 1223.0000
1183 Wojciechowska Beata Piastów 1979 K30218
358.02
202
367.03
161
300.86
158
310.88
134
257.82
5 1227.5789
948 Kwasowiec Andrzej Warszawa 1974 M40362395341342305 5 1350.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
32 MYKK 4 / 3 1799.4047
23 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 1975 K4035
54.14
28
45.98
30
54.51
38
74.77
4 229.4047
1115 Nowak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M3013811114885 4 482.0000
444 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M30202189189138145107 6 579.0000
732 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Warszawa 1984 M30164162183 3 509.0000
33 Xexpress 4 / 3 3565.7122
519 Sokołowska Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30117
180.99
124
203.65
114
224.31
95
182.78
4 791.7189
633 Łaciok Łukasz Warszawa 1984 M30272334272214233214 6 933.0000
523 Ledzion Dominik Warszawa 1982 M30332348338289 4 1307.0000
518 Bondara Jaśmina Warszawa 1988 K20130
201.10
81
133.03
110
199.87
3 533.9933
34 Biegam na Tarchominie VI 4 / 3 3850.5081
95 Mirkowski Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30296304258276217 5 1047.0000
506 Wiecheć Grzegorz Warszawa 1981 M30280263295256 4 1094.0000
801 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30293318337278 4 1226.0000
858 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa 1978 K3086
133.03
78
128.10
119
222.38
3 483.5081
35 Nationale-Nederlanden V 4 / 2 1733.3233
937 zimowicz jan warszawa 1979 M30250177145 3 572.0000
171 Wierzgała Iwona Warszawa 1979 K30139
252.56
105
196.21
80
153.92
3 602.6965
945 Zimowicz Magda warszawa 1981 K3026
40.22
38
62.41
2 102.6268
935 Wiśniewski Piotr Warszawa 1976 M30264192 2 456.0000
36 Get Run 4 / 2 2756.0000
108 Zdeb Przemek Warszawa 1981 M30190165145139 4 639.0000
866 Tatarata Paweł Warszawa 1986 M20369401355326 4 1451.0000
1360 SIERPIŃSKI MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1986 M208465 2 149.0000
491 Bardzicki Grzegorz Warszawa 1985 M30251266 2 517.0000
37 GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA II 4 / 2 2769.0279
135 Poss Marcin Warszawa 1973 M40335370376311216193 6 1055.0000
205 Smoktunowicz Ewelina Warszawa 1983 K3046
71.16
85
139.60
75
136.28
3 347.0279
185 Kaźmierski Sebastian Warszawa 1982 M30206231193 3 630.0000
102 Kowalski Michał Warszawa 1987 M20321416 2 737.0000
38 Accenture 4 / 2 3556.3428
1035 Dąbrowski Krzysztof Radzymin 1950 M606310010299 4 364.0000
870 Gajdecki Tomek Warszawa 1978 M3037140935034884 5 1153.0000
722 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa 1979 K30224
346.51
191
347.05
154
287.78
154
303.01
4 1284.3428
174 Majewski Artur Warszawa 1974 M40355400 2 755.0000
39 Grupa DBK Warszawa I 4 / 2 3813.0381
1083 Karpińska Halina Kręczki 1988 K20165
270.98
161
292.54
156
306.95
124
238.58
4 1109.0381
1057 Zwoliński Jarosław Skierniewice 1981 M30371285283256 4 1195.0000
1074 Kuranowski Damian Ożarów Mazowiecki 1992 M20378362 2 740.0000
1228 Iwicki Jarosław Kręczki 1980 M30389380 2 769.0000
40 EuroSoft Team I 4 / 2 4068.0000
388 Zdunek Michał Warszawa 1979 M30231291236232236152 6 851.0000
779 Wójcik Sławomir Warszawa 1982 M30302273288241 4 1104.0000
386 Dominiak Adam Warszawa 1974 M40361379326280 4 1346.0000
1046 Kucharczyk Michał Białobrzegi 1994 M20418349 2 767.0000
41 SMASHING PĄPKINS I 4 / 1 710.3842
316 Borowska Dorota Warszawa 1985 K3016
24.75
8
13.14
16
29.07
15
29.51
4 96.4748
405 Belowski Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M303362321 3 380.0000
482 Krasoń Marcin Mysiadło 1981 M301722 2 39.0000
406 Belowska Aleksandra Warszawa 1984 K30126
194.91
1 194.9094
42 Nationale-Nederlanden VI 4 / 1 716.5799
939 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa 1969 M40111 1 111.0000
1184 Paderewska Iza Warszawa 1985 K30113
185.58
1 185.5799
955 Szulist Waldemar Gdynia 1972 M40205 1 205.0000
950 Głuszek Marcin Warszawa 1987 M20215 1 215.0000
43 KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk II 4 / 1 1056.8595
191 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK 1967 M409111588817465 6 308.0000
1194 Dzięgielewska Małgorzata Dłużniewo 1962 K5074
121.53
106
192.60
87
162.58
64
125.93
76
146.22
5 556.2575
1321 Michalak Marta Płońsk 1978 K3042
76.31
1 76.3140
1316 Chyczewska Anna Płońsk 1969 K4064
116.29
1 116.2880
44 WIDŁOROGI II 4 / 1 1141.0000
374 Tarka Marcin Szydłowiec 1979 M301061161228772 5 381.0000
118 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki 1980 M3011510312710811892 6 418.0000
431 Misiak Mirosław Korytów 1970 M40145 1 145.0000
1145 Witkowski Łukasz Warszawa 1980 M30197 1 197.0000
45 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY V 4 / 1 1207.0000
508 KOĆWIN Krzysztof Warszawa 1982 M3090124126 3 340.0000
1077 Rafało Wojciech Warszawa 1971 M40204170 2 374.0000
178 Ucieszyński Sylwester wARSZAWA 1978 M30175209 2 384.0000
1517 Małecki Piotr Laski 1987 M20109 1 109.0000
46 Biegam na Tarchominie VII 4 / 1 1599.9877
511 LISIECKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30107
165.52
120
224.24
85
167.25
3 557.0083
809 Szczepańska Anna Warszawa 1979 K30131
202.64
131
244.80
2 447.4436
688 Wirkowska Paulina Warszawa 1991 K20182
281.54
1 281.5358
392 Łach Marcin warszawa 1983 M30314 1 314.0000
47 Markowi Biegacze II 4 / 1 2388.2671
800 Waligórski Tomasz Marki 1972 M4014115212589 4 507.0000
814 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA 1952 M60353391400348339287 6 1327.0000
772 KOTECKI SŁAWOMIR MARKI 1974 M40230233 2 463.0000
799 Wójcik Agnieszka Warszawa 1978 K3059
91.27
1 91.2671
48 Ortoreh team II 3 / 2 637.3406
96 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa 1972 M40606459 3 183.0000
304 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa 1960 M5088121143 3 352.0000
785 Witek-Piotrowska Ewa WARSZAWA 1975 K4029
44.86
35
57.48
2 102.3406
49 Uniwesytet SWPS II 3 / 2 2484.5004
652 Wójcik Piotr Warszawa 1987 M20257344325 3 926.0000
656 Wawrzuła Piotr Izabelin 1989 M20301345324 3 970.0000
657 Kabala Joanna Otwock 1979 K30178
292.33
163
296.17
2 588.5004
50 Team Kopeć II 3 / 1 308.0000
1079 Starz Paweł Ząbki 1981 M3065473622 4 170.0000
1168 Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo 1976 M30524835 3 135.0000
1569 Florek Fabian Julianów 1985 M303 1 3.0000
51 ENTRE.PL TEAM II 3 / 1 435.0000
1215 Pudełko Jakub Piaseczno 1990 M20344 3 11.0000
681 KUBICZ MIKOŁAJ Warszawa 1982 M305482258 3 394.0000
1349 Zalewski Kasper Warszawa 1994 M2030 1 30.0000
52 Nationale-Nederlanden VII 3 / 1 899.3540
1179 Sass Wojtek Warszawa 1972 M40247 1 247.0000
938 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa 1982 K30162
294.35
1 294.3540
956 Rudzki Radosław Warszawa 1976 M30358 1 358.0000
53 JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki III 3 / 1 938.0123
1191 Sokół Sebastian Celestynów 1997 M168910099 3 288.0000
265 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20118
182.53
121
198.72
122
234.73
3 615.9805
256 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K2022
34.03
1 34.0318
54 12TRI.PL II 3 / 1 1268.3223
798 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 1982 M30253213155151 4 772.0000
592 Biela Celina Warszawa 1982 K3048
74.25
1 74.2512
447 Szafrańska Sylwia Łomianki 1986 K20257
422.07
1 422.0711
55 Mamy ruszamy V 3 / 1 1648.8284
1117 MACHALEWSKI Piotr Żelechów 1969 M40298310251226 4 1085.0000
215 Pawelczyk Żaneta Warszawa 1984 K3096
148.50
93
168.98
2 317.4834
200 Makowska Iwona Pruszków 1977 K30150
246.35
1 246.3450
56 POWER TRAINING 3 / 1 1986.1780
411 Bankiewicz Michał Warszawa 1981 M30197235190158 4 780.0000
525 Duszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 1982 M30181214198188 4 781.0000
132 Kukla Izabella Warszawa 1977 K30234
425.18
1 425.1780
57 DREAM RUN II 2 / 2 564.4270
28 Jurkowska Jagoda Warszawa 1984 K3070
108.28
32
58.14
2 166.4270
46 Antoniewicz Wojtek Piaseczno 1985 M30185213 2 398.0000
58 Markowi Biegacze III 2 / 1 412.0000
894 Wąsowski Michał Marki 1991 M20139 1 139.0000
146 Klicki Tomasz Marki 1977 M30273 1 273.0000
59 NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY VI 2 / 1 468.2687
619 Kucharska-Cajler Elżbieta Warszawa 1971 K40123
190.27
1 190.2687
589 Sej Jarosław Warszawa 1978 M30278 1 278.0000
60 Alior Running Team 1 / 5 1027.0000
306 Jankowski Gracjan Warszawa 1987 M20305297304177249 5 1027.0000
61 PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY II 1 / 3 492.5162
1205 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30103
169.16
107
194.42
69
128.94
3 492.5162
62 EuroSoft Team II 1 / 2 796.0000
389 Dołbniak Ireneusz Warszawa 1969 M40376420 2 796.0000
63 SMASHING PĄPKINS II 1 / 1 241.4181
1024 Bachora Emilia Warszawa 1988 K20147
241.42
1 241.4181
64 SNOOPY TEAM 1 / 1 261.6480
455 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa 1984 K30144
261.65
1 261.6480
65 Grupa DBK Warszawa II 1 / 1 382.0000
1072 Zofiński Mateusz Warszawa 1987 M20382 1 382.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni