z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
3 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
4 327 WOŹNICKI PAWEŁ Węgrów 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
5 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
6 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
7 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
9 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
10 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
11 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
12 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
13 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
14 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:18:51 00:18:51
15 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
16 305 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
17 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
18 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
19 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
20 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
21 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
22 341 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
23 404 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Piaseczno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
24 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
25 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
26 310 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA AZS WAT 1944 M50 00:19:38 00:19:38
27 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
28 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
29 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
30 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
31 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
32 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
33 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:19:56 00:19:56
34 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
35 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:20:00 00:20:00
36 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:01 00:20:01
37 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
38 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
39 78 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
40 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
41 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
42 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:16 00:20:16
43 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
44 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
45 83 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M30 00:20:27 00:20:27
46 219 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
47 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
48 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
49 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
50 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
51 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:20:43 00:20:43
52 431 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:20:44 00:20:44
53 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
54 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
55 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
56 281
441*
WOTA ROBERT Kraków 1966 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
57 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:02 00:21:02
58 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
59 356 NOWAK MAREK Warszawa 1991 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
60 63 MONTRADE HERVE warszawa WITC 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
61 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K16 00:21:12 00:21:12
62 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
63 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
64 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
65 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
66 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
67 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF GÓRA 1981 M16 00:21:30 00:21:30
68 317 HUSAK MERVIN Calgary 1950 M50 00:21:43 00:21:43
69 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
70 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
71 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
72 381 ZAGÓRSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
73 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:22:05 00:22:05
74 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
75 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
76 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1964 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
77 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:23 00:22:23
78 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
79 290
440*
PARFIANOWICZ ADAM WARSZAWA 1994 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
80 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
81 240 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
82 393 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
83 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
84 401 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:22:38 00:22:38
85 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:22:39 00:22:39
86 421 MART MARIUSZ ŁOMIANKI 1970 M30 00:22:42 00:22:42
87 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:22:44 00:22:44
88 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
89 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
90 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
91 294
464*
JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:22:49 00:22:49
92 355 LISOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
93 17 SKARBEK WOJCIECH Stare Babice 1974 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
94 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
95 287
442*
PARFIANOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:56 00:22:56
96 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
97 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
98 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
99 323 ŻURAWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
100 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:23:03 00:23:03
101 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
102 340 PIETROŃ MIROSŁAW Warszawa WSB CYTADELA 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:23:14
103 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
104 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:23:16
105 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
106 300
446*
PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:24 00:23:24
107 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
108 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
109 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
110 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Warszawa RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
111 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
112 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
113 373 KUBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BLUDSHOP.COM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
114 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
115 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
116 128 MALISZEWSKA MARTA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1978 K30 00:23:47 00:23:47
117 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:23:59 00:23:59
118 292
445*
KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:24:00
119 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:01 00:24:01
120 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
121 307 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Błonie 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
122 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
123 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:24:15 00:24:15
124 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
125 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
126 293 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K16 00:24:17 00:24:17
127 284
444*
PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW WARSZAWA 1952 M50 00:24:20 00:24:20
128 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
129 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
130 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
131 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:24:25 00:24:25
132 417 BANACH TOMASZ MYSIADŁO 1989 M16 00:24:26 00:24:26
133 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:26 00:24:26
134 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
135 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:28 00:24:28
136 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
137 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
138 163 ŚWIĘCKI IGOR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
139 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:30
140 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:40 00:24:40
141 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
142 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:42 00:24:42
143 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
144 359 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
145 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
146 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
147 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:55 00:24:55
148 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:24:57 00:24:57
149 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
150 326
290*
WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:04 00:25:04
151 168 SADOWSKA JOLANTA Latowicz 1977 K30 00:25:11 00:25:11
152 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:14 00:25:14
153 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:16 00:25:16
154 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:25:17 00:25:17
155 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:25:19 00:25:19
156 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
157 332 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
158 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
159 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:25:27 00:25:27
160 437 ŁAPANOWSKI JACENTY WARSZAWA 1950 M50 00:25:32 00:25:32
161 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:25:34 00:25:34
162 345 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
163 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:25:40 00:25:40
164 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:43 00:25:43
165 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:25:43 00:25:43
166 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:45 00:25:45
167 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:46 00:25:46
168 390 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:25:48 00:25:48
169 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:49 00:25:49
170 309
411*
KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
171 400 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:25:59
172 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:00 00:26:00
173 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:04 00:26:04
174 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:26:10 00:26:10
175 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
176 372 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1972 K30 00:26:12 00:26:12
177 2
313*
ZALEWSKI DANIEL Legionowo BIANCONERII 1989 M16 00:26:17 00:26:17
178 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:26:18
179 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:26:18 00:26:18
180 132 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1990 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
181 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:25 00:26:25
182 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
183 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
184 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:26:31 00:26:31
185 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
186 285
3*
MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:26:36 00:26:36
187 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
188 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:26:40
189 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
190 338 WROTECKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:27:04
191 329 CHWEDCZUK AGATA Kobyłka 1984 K16 00:27:22 00:27:22
192 334 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
193 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
194 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
195 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:27:37 00:27:37
196 398 DOROT MARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
197 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
198 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
199 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
200 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:10
201 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
202 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
203 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:28:19 00:28:19
204 297
447*
NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:28:21 00:28:21
205 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
206 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:28:34 00:28:34
207 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
208 427 LORENC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:28:40 00:28:40
209 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:43 00:28:43
210 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:28:54 00:28:54
211 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:29:03 00:29:03
212 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:04 00:29:04
213 409 RÓŻAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:29:06 00:29:06
214 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:29:13 00:29:13
215 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:29:32 00:29:32
216 181 MORDON ANNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:29:33 00:29:33
217 335 ŻUCHOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M30 00:29:36 00:29:36
218 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:29:37
219 349 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Łomianki 1969 K30 00:29:39 00:29:39
220 354 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1957 M50 00:29:44 00:29:44
221 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:29:44 00:29:44
222 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:47 00:29:47
223 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:50 00:29:50
224 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:29:51 00:29:51
225 403 ZGOŁA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1982 K16 00:29:55 00:29:55
226 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
227 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:30:07 00:30:07
228 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:30:07 00:30:07
229 394 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Mysiadło 1989 M16 00:30:08 00:30:08
230 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:30:13 00:30:13
231 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
232 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:30:21 00:30:21
233 342 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K16 00:30:23 00:30:23
234 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
235 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:30:32 00:30:32
236 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:30:37 00:30:37
237 153 DULĘBA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
238 324 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 12TRI 1980 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
239 337 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:30:53 00:30:53
240 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:30:58 00:30:58
241 283
449*
OWCZAREK AGATA WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:31:10 00:31:10
242 140 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:31:13 00:31:13
243 414
173*
CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:31:15 00:31:15
244 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:18 00:31:18
245 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:40 00:31:40
246 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:31:47 00:31:47
247 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:31:51 00:31:51
248 410 KUPRIANOWICZ ADAM Mysiadło 1970 M30 00:31:52 00:31:52
249 432
224*
ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
250 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
251 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:32:26 00:32:26
252 425 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
253 24 ZATORSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
254 245 ROBAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
255 428 SZCZEPAŃSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:32:52 00:32:52
256 131 SITKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:19 00:33:19
257 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:33:44 00:33:44
258 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:33:44 00:33:44
259 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:34:05 00:34:05
260 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:34:12 00:34:12
261 382 KRAWCZYK MARIA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:34:17 00:34:17
262 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
263 225 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K16 00:34:59 00:34:59
264 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:35:20 00:35:20
265 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:42 00:36:42
266 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:37:27 00:37:27
267 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:37:28 00:37:28
268 110 DEMIANOWICZ ANETA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:37:37 00:37:37
269 347 ŚRUBARSKA AGATA Warszawa POWOLNIAK 1965 K30 00:38:21 00:38:21
270 365 TUREK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa PWC RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:10 00:39:10
271 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:39:43 00:39:43
272 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:41:56 00:41:56
273 433
607*
NIEDŹWIECKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:42:10 00:42:10
274 434
608*
SĄTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:10 00:42:10
275 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:00 00:43:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni