Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
3 28 IGNATOWICZ ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1974 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
4 327 WOŹNICKI PAWEŁ Węgrów 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
5 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
6 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
7 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
9 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
10 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
11 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
12 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
13 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
14 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
15 305 STAROBRAT ARKADIUSZ Warszawa ALETEMPO 1968 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
16 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
17 94 ABRAMCZUK JAKUB Warszawa BOSOBIEGAM.PL 1978 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
18 312 MALISZEWSKI MAREK Łomianki PZKOSZ 1976 M30 00:19:04 00:19:04
19 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
20 155 KNYCHAS DAREK Warszawa KB ERGO 1973 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
21 341 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
22 404 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
23 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
24 249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1967 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
25 310 MRÓWCZYŃSKI SZYMON WARSZAWA AZS WAT 1944 M50 00:19:38 00:19:38
26 149 ŻUK PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1975 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
27 10 PAWLAK MARCIN Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:45
28 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
29 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
30 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
31 227 KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ Wasrszawa ACCELERATING POLAND 1977 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
32 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:19:56 00:19:56
33 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
34 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:20:00 00:20:00
35 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:01 00:20:01
36 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
37 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
38 78 KRAWCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
39 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
40 301 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
41 176 RADOMSKI KAZIMIERZ Wołomin KB-REBUS.PL 1963 M50 00:20:16 00:20:16
42 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
43 282 ŁOBEJKO WIESŁAW Stanisławów Drugi UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1968 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
44 83 AWSIUKIEWICZ MAREK Karczew 12TRI.PL 1972 M30 00:20:27 00:20:27
45 219 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
46 40 MELCAREK JACEK Warszawa 1977 M30 00:20:31 00:20:31
47 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
48 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
49 55 SUSKA TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
50 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:20:43 00:20:43
51 431 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:20:44 00:20:44
52 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
53 422 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa 1965 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
54 302 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa 1978 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
55 281
441*
WOTA ROBERT Kraków 1966 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
56 289 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA WARSZAWA-BIELANY 1967 M30 00:21:02 00:21:02
57 356 NOWAK MAREK Warszawa 1991 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
58 63 MONTRADE HERVE warszawa WITC 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
59 254 GRZELCZYK PIOTR Ząbki 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
60 330 ADAMCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
61 211 KISIELIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
62 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
63 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:30 00:21:30
64 317 HUSAK MERVIN Calgary 1950 M50 00:21:43 00:21:43
65 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
66 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
67 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
68 381 ZAGÓRSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
69 46 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M50 00:22:05 00:22:05
70 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
71 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
72 418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1964 M30 00:22:21 00:22:21
73 6 SUBOCZ PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
74 290
440*
PARFIANOWICZ ADAM WARSZAWA 1994 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
75 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
76 240 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
77 393 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
78 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
79 401 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:22:38 00:22:38
80 205 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY K.S. OŻAROWIANKA 1956 M50 00:22:39 00:22:39
81 421 MART MARIUSZ ŁOMIANKI 1970 M30 00:22:42 00:22:42
82 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
83 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
84 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
85 294
464*
JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M50 00:22:49 00:22:49
86 355 LISOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1969 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
87 17 SKARBEK WOJCIECH Stare Babice 1974 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
88 368 KRAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1973 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
89 287
442*
PARFIANOWICZ MARCIN Warszawa 1963 M50 00:22:56 00:22:56
90 286 KURPIŃSKI WALDEMAR Warszawa NIEZRZESZONY 1965 M30 00:22:58 00:22:58
91 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
92 306 OLENDER PAWEŁ Warszawa/Mrągowo TRUCHT MRĄGOWO 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
93 323 ŻURAWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
94 399 ROSZKOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1972 M30 00:23:03 00:23:03
95 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
96 340 PIETROŃ MIROSŁAW Warszawa WSB CYTADELA 1960 M50 00:23:14 00:23:14
97 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
98 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
99 300
446*
PIENIĄŻEK LESZEK Warszawa KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ WARSZAWA 1960 M50 00:23:24 00:23:24
100 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
101 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
102 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
103 408 JAŃCZUK MARCIN Łomianki RUN FOR SZPAN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
104 118 PASZKOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1974 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
105 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
106 373 KUBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BLUDSHOP.COM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
107 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
108 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
109 185 KOBUS ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M30 00:23:59 00:23:59
110 292
445*
KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1960 M50 00:24:00 00:24:00
111 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:01 00:24:01
112 307 ADAMCZYK ROBERT Błonie 1975 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
113 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
114 67 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa STS MARATON 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
115 125 KORALEWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
116 284
444*
PRZYBYLSKI BOGUSŁAW WARSZAWA 1952 M50 00:24:20 00:24:20
117 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
118 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
119 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
120 417 BANACH TOMASZ MYSIADŁO 1989 M16 00:24:26 00:24:26
121 325 WOLAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ Warszawa DAWAJ MARYŚKA 1958 M50 00:24:26 00:24:26
122 339 DARKA MARCIN Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1976 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
123 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:28 00:24:28
124 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
125 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
126 163 ŚWIĘCKI IGOR Warszawa 1974 M30 00:24:30 00:24:30
127 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:30
128 62 NIEŚCIORUK MIROSŁAW Łomianki WARM RT 1961 M50 00:24:40 00:24:40
129 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:42 00:24:42
130 85 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1966 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
131 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
132 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
133 158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1958 M50 00:24:55 00:24:55
134 151 HENZEL MACIEJ Warszawa 1973 M30 00:24:57 00:24:57
135 315 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1969 M30 00:25:00 00:25:00
136 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:25:19 00:25:19
137 260 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
138 332 MADAJCZAK DARIUSZ Legionowo PROLOG JABŁONNA 1971 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
139 371 SKONIECZNY ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1972 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
140 280 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa GAZOWNIA WARSZAWSKA /STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M50 00:25:27 00:25:27
141 437 ŁAPANOWSKI JACENTY WARSZAWA 1950 M50 00:25:32 00:25:32
142 5 TYTKOWSKI JACEK Warszawa WARM RT 1954 M50 00:25:34 00:25:34
143 345 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
144 243 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1967 M30 00:25:43 00:25:43
145 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:25:43 00:25:43
146 37 SENATOR RYSZARD WARSZAWA ALETEMPO 1957 M50 00:25:45 00:25:45
147 400 MAJEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:25:59
148 97 KROCHMAL GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1959 M50 00:26:00 00:26:00
149 2
313*
ZALEWSKI DANIEL Legionowo BIANCONERII 1989 M16 00:26:17 00:26:17
150 52 GAJC BARTEK Warszawa 1978 M30 00:26:18 00:26:18
151 367 WOYNOWSKI ROBERT Izabelin 1971 M30 00:26:25 00:26:25
152 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
153 234 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1969 M30 00:26:31 00:26:31
154 277 STAWISKI ROBERT ciechanów 1972 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
155 285
3*
MALDIS MAREK Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M50 00:26:36 00:26:36
156 426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1972 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
157 338 WROTECKI PAWEŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1960 M50 00:27:04 00:27:04
158 334 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
159 389 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1965 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
160 238 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
161 398 DOROT MARIUSZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
162 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
163 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
164 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
165 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
166 427 LORENC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:28:40 00:28:40
167 395 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M30 00:28:43 00:28:43
168 14 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M50 00:29:32 00:29:32
169 335 ŻUCHOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1970 M30 00:29:36 00:29:36
170 354 DZIENISZEWSKI TADEUSZ Wyszków 1957 M50 00:29:44 00:29:44
171 33 KRYSZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Warszawa 1976 M30 00:29:44 00:29:44
172 139 JASIŃSKI-KOT WOJCIECH Marki 1977 M30 00:29:47 00:29:47
173 328 PATROŃSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1975 M30 00:29:50 00:29:50
174 35 ĆWIEK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:30:07 00:30:07
175 394 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Mysiadło 1989 M16 00:30:08 00:30:08
176 279 CZECHOWSKI JERZY WARSZAWA-MOKOTÓW 1949 M50 00:30:13 00:30:13
177 171 GRADUS HUBERT Milanówek 1976 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
178 206 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M30 00:30:37 00:30:37
179 299 NOWORYTA JACEK Warszawa ASA TEAM BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1942 M50 00:31:18 00:31:18
180 410 KUPRIANOWICZ ADAM Mysiadło 1970 M30 00:31:52 00:31:52
181 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:33:44 00:33:44
182 266 SUKNAROWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1966 M30 00:37:28 00:37:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni