z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2013/2014

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 JacekBiega Running Team I 4 / 4 100.6953
435 Kurek Łukasz Piaseczno 1983 M162316 4 12.0000
303 Cibicka Joanna Żabieniec 1995 K163
5.87
1
1.87
4
7.40
2
3.54
3
5.62
5 16.8971
363 Pławiak Anna Wrocław 1983 K162
3.91
3
5.60
3
5.55
10
18.73
4 33.7982
23 Mądrach Piotr Warszawa 1983 M1610129712 5 38.0000
2 KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki I 4 / 4 126.3544
424 Piotrowski Stefan Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1996 M16534811 5 20.0000
436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K164
7.83
4
7.47
5
9.25
3
5.31
2
3.75
5 24.3544
420 Ołdak Tomasz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 M167176323 5 33.0000
322 Ochman Piotr Warszawa 1983 M1612131014 4 49.0000
3 Trucht Tarchomin Team I 4 / 4 233.1719
28 Ignatowicz Andrzej Warszawa 1974 M30335528 6 13.0000
73 Sotek Marek Warszawa 1973 M304821416 5 32.0000
20 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K304
6.14
11
20.55
7
12.95
5
8.85
6
11.24
5 39.1719
216 Niewiński Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M1624712529 4 149.0000
4 Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie I 4 / 4 374.7989
2 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K162
3.07
2
3.74
2
3.70
4
7.08
7
13.11
5 17.5824
200 Iżycki Krystian Warszawa 1980 M169242120 4 74.0000
149 Żuk Paweł Warszawa 1975 M302726337330 5 116.0000
454 Sielecka Renata Warszawa 1973 K3028
52.31
21
38.84
25
44.23
17
31.84
4 167.2165
5 KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk 4 / 4 432.0000
406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK 1979 M1619161819 4 72.0000
333 Baniak Bartłomiej Strzembowo 1990 M1623202613 4 82.0000
249 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK 1967 M301824313056 5 103.0000
405 ORZECHOWSKI Pawel PŁOŃSK 1981 M1652483540 4 175.0000
6 aleTempo I 4 / 4 544.8728
44 Schab Joanna Warszawa 1976 K301
1.54
1
1.96
1
1.85
1
1.77
4 7.1109
80 Zmorzyński Jakub Warszawa 1979 M161416251823 5 71.0000
10 pawlak marcin Warszawa 1978 M3017272014 4 78.0000
100 Szarska Iwona Warszawa 1960 K5066
101.34
58
108.35
49
90.62
50
88.46
4 388.7619
7 KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki II 4 / 5 562.1262
419 Nikitin Anna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K1612
23.48
18
33.63
20
36.99
15
26.54
12
22.48
5 106.1262
336 Jajszczak Maciej Janówek Pierwszy 1995 M163627153343 5 111.0000
423 Wodyński Piotr Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 M164230422224 5 118.0000
418 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW 1964 M307268574755 5 227.0000
8 UKS Siódemka Legionowo I 4 / 4 563.0666
114 Ptaszek Sylwia Legionowo 1976 K306
9.21
7
13.70
9
16.81
11
20.34
4 60.0666
282 Łobejko Wiesław Stanisławów Drugi 1968 M30254337254342 6 129.0000
55 Suska Tomasz Legionowo 1976 M30344952333752 6 153.0000
109 Koper Maciej Legionowo 1985 M1661625345 4 221.0000
9 KB ERGO I 4 / 4 921.0000
155 Knychas Darek Warszawa 1973 M30162026191615 6 66.0000
330 Adamczyk Przemysław Warszawa 1977 M3060654253 4 220.0000
396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1984 M164864509876 5 238.0000
315 Stępniak Michał Warszawa 1969 M30135976897 4 397.0000
10 Grupa biegowa parkrun Warszawa I 4 / 4 1208.5033
34 Sątowicz Katarzyna Ząbki 1990 K1632
49.13
27
52.84
37
69.12
28
51.78
29
51.31
5 205.0590
391 Łapińska Edyta Warszawa 1982 K1638
74.37
38
70.99
29
53.63
24
42.46
4 241.4443
259 Pękala Michał Warszawa 1982 M165610510156 4 318.0000
145 Wołukaniec Damian Warszawa 1986 M1611812910988 4 444.0000
11 Biegam Na Tarchominie I 4 / 4 1222.1869
25 Ryczek Adam Warszawa 1984 M1649825947124 5 237.0000
71 Foryt Marcin Łódź 1982 M1612597746058 5 289.0000
142 Zduniak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M169884986391 5 336.0000
296 Bułyk Natalia Warszawa 1985 K1647
72.16
44
86.11
47
86.92
65
115.00
4 360.1869
12 Lasek Bielański Team I 4 / 4 1375.1925
157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA 1956 K5018
27.64
23
45.01
22
41.10
14
25.89
16
28.31
23
43.08
6 122.9328
158 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1958 M501011331159282109 6 384.0000
416 Kamińska Anna Warszawa 1977 K3041
80.24
66
123.29
51
94.31
53
99.28
4 397.1255
184 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa 1955 K5080
122.83
62
121.33
72
134.50
50
92.47
4 471.1342
13 UKS Siódemka Legionowo II 4 / 5 1583.8220
77 Koper Irena Legionowo 1965 K3057
87.52
59
110.22
52
96.16
53
93.77
46
86.17
5 363.6162
298 Juśkiewicz Małgorzata Legionowo 1975 K3069
105.94
47
91.98
70
130.77
57
100.84
48
89.91
5 388.6796
173 CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo 1972 K3074
113.62
65
127.21
62
115.82
54
95.54
43
80.55
5 405.5262
85 Wojciechowski Tomasz Legionowo 1966 M30103130151107113103 6 426.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
14 Biegam Na Tarchominie III 4 / 2 969.6137
294 Puszka Anna Warszawa 1983 K1641
62.95
40
70.77
2 133.7194
4 TARASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA 1974 M306893 2 161.0000
292 SOBOCIŃSKA-TREPKA Aleksandra WARSZAWA 1981 K1655
84.45
45
83.22
64
113.23
3 280.8943
319 Zieliński Maciej Warszawa 1984 M1613616890 3 394.0000
15 FORREST GUMPS 4 / 2 1319.2609
130 Śpiewak Maciej Warszawa 1983 M1660958379 4 317.0000
169 Trzaska Karolina Radom 1984 K1667
102.87
67
131.12
53
99.01
42
78.67
4 411.6745
160 SAGANOWSKA ZUZANNA Warszawa 1987 K1652
79.84
75
140.11
53
98.01
63
111.46
4 429.4208
181 Mordon Anna Warszawa 1984 K1648
93.94
38
67.23
2 161.1656
16 aleTempo II 4 / 1 572.5576
37 Senator Ryszard WARSZAWA 1957 M50102146130100109114 6 425.0000
305 Starobrat Arkadiusz Warszawa 1968 M3015 1 15.0000
9 Białecki Jerzy Warszawa 1959 M5065 1 65.0000
261 Grabowska Renata Warszawa 1972 K3044
67.56
1 67.5576
17 Biegam Na Tarchominie II 4 / 1 704.3064
295 Bułyk Jacek Warszawa 1983 M1614265127134 4 468.0000
572 kryńska marlena warszawa 1985 K1642
74.31
1 74.3064
172 Jaroszewicz Kamil Warszawa 1981 M1676 1 76.0000
355 Lisowski Robert Warszawa 1969 M3086 1 86.0000
18 Grupa biegowa parkrun Warszawa II 4 / 1 1549.0540
35 Ćwiek Arkadiusz Warszawa 1976 M30113174112117105 5 447.0000
120 Kowalski Michał Warszawa 1987 M16115152123113 4 503.0000
426 GADOMSKI ROBERT WARSZAWA 1972 M30156158124118 4 556.0000
390 Pietraszuk Joanna Terespol 1979 K1622
43.05
1 43.0540
19 Lasek Bielański Team II 3 / 2 1033.0000
3 MALDIS Marek Warszawa 1949 M50122155149117112 5 500.0000
445 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1960 M5011089 2 199.0000
339 Darka Marcin Warszawa 1976 M3012214567 3 334.0000
20 Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie II 3 / 1 337.3372
399 Roszkowski Marcin Warszawa 1972 M3094676160 4 282.0000
359 Gajewska Justyna Warszawa 1982 K1614
27.40
1 27.3980
128 Maliszewska Marta Warszawa 1978 K308
12.28
8
15.66
2 27.9392
21 JacekBiega Running Team II 2 / 1 56.4172
481 Wach Monika Warszawa 1979 K1612
22.42
1 22.4172
509 Nosal Tomasz Warszawa 1990 M1634 1 34.0000
22 Trucht Tarchomin Team II 2 / 1 191.0000
84 Lewandowski Piotr Warszawa 1974 M3050 1 50.0000
270 Oszmański Andrzej Warszawa 1982 M167071 2 141.0000
23 Szalone Dzieciaki! 2 / 1 217.7240
380 Myszkowska Monika Warszawa 1987 K1640
74.72
1 74.7240
379 Niziołek Paweł Warszawa 1990 M16143 1 143.0000
24 KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki III 1 / 4 411.0000
465 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1959 M509180125115 4 411.0000
25 KB ERGO II 1 / 1 157.0000
338 Wrotecki Paweł Warszawa 1960 M50157 1 157.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni