Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 213 RUSINIAK RAFAŁ Ciechanowiec AZS-AWF WARSZAWA 1993 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 435 KUREK ŁUKASZ Piaseczno KB TRZYMAJ FORMĘ Z KALIŃSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:17:21 00:17:21
3 327 WOŹNICKI PAWEŁ Węgrów 1990 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
4 424 PIOTROWSKI STEFAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1996 M16 00:18:06 00:18:06
5 129 JASIONOWSKI MARIUSZ Izabelin 1991 M16 00:18:14 00:18:14
6 420 OŁDAK TOMASZ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:18:21 00:18:21
7 146 IWANICKI MICHAŁ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ACCELERATING POLAND 1982 M16 00:18:32 00:18:32
8 104 STRYKOWSKI DANIEL warszawa 1980 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
9 23 MĄDRACH PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
10 210 ANDERS DANIEL warszawa MAZOWSZE WARSZAWA 1979 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
11 322 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
12 370 FLOREK FABIAN Julianów 1985 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
13 352 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M16 00:18:56 00:18:56
14 80 ZMORZYŃSKI JAKUB Warszawa ALE TEMPO 1979 M16 00:19:00 00:19:00
15 406 WENTYKIER PIOTR PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1979 M16 00:19:06 00:19:06
16 341 KUŹMICZ DOMINIK Toruń 1994 M16 00:19:25 00:19:25
17 404 ZAPOROWSKI MARCIN Warszawa DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
18 333 BANIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Strzembowo KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1990 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
19 49 GLONEK MARCIN Pruszków 1987 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
20 318 GRZESZCZYK BARTOSZ Warszawa TRENINGIBIEGOWE.PL 1988 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
21 159 ROWICKI ROBERT Warszawa SPEED EXTREME TEAM 1988 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
22 117 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa NOCNE PIŁOWANIE AGRYKOLI 1982 M16 00:19:56 00:19:56
23 274 OLCHOWIK MARCIN Warszawa WOSIR 1983 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
24 415 WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF Suwałki AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA 1992 M16 00:20:00 00:20:00
25 119 ZASĘPA SEBASTIAN Warszawa INTERSPORT 1979 M16 00:20:01 00:20:01
26 336 JAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Janówek Pierwszy JOGGER NDM 1995 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
27 165 JAWORSKI DANIEL Warszawa 1981 M16 00:20:06 00:20:06
28 343 GORLEWSKI KAROL Warszawa SFC ASPOŁECZNI 1982 M16 00:20:10 00:20:10
29 423 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M16 00:20:17 00:20:17
30 219 KOWALSKI EMIL Marki 1983 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
31 70 KOŃSKI PIOTR Wyszków 1989 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
32 396 ZAWADA MICHAŁ Warszawa KB ERGO 1984 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
33 288 OWCZARCZYK DAWID Warszawa INTERSPORT 1985 M16 00:20:43 00:20:43
34 431 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 1982 M16 00:20:44 00:20:44
35 405 ORZECHOWSKI PAWEL PŁOŃSK KB. IM P. SĘKOWSKIEGO PŁOŃSK 1981 M16 00:20:49 00:20:49
36 356 NOWAK MAREK Warszawa 1991 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
37 109 KOPER MACIEJ Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1985 M16 00:21:19 00:21:19
38 311 CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M16 00:21:30 00:21:30
39 295 BUŁYK JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1983 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
40 304 SŁUPEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1982 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
41 196 SENATOR ARTUR Warszawa 1984 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
42 381 ZAGÓRSKI PIOTR Mińsk Mazowiecki 1990 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
43 60 TROŚCIANKO PIOTR Żychlin 1989 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
44 270 OSZMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1982 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
45 290
440*
PARFIANOWICZ ADAM WARSZAWA 1994 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
46 244 DUSZYNSKI MATEUSZ wwa 1980 M16 00:22:28 00:22:28
47 240 WARSZA PIOTR Warszawa 1979 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
48 92 OWSIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1979 M16 00:22:37 00:22:37
49 401 CLAJOT FABIAN Olsztyn 1993 M16 00:22:38 00:22:38
50 25 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
51 51 BOSY MARIUSZ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
52 413 KRZYŚKA SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
53 57 ORŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ Ostrołęka 1981 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
54 323 ŻURAWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
55 167 CHILCZUK PIOTR Warszawa 1989 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
56 71 FORYT MARCIN Łódź BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1982 M16 00:23:15 00:23:15
57 142 ZDUNIAK MARCIN Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1980 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
58 74 SUŁKOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1990 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
59 81 SOBIESIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa PIRATE 1981 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
60 348 WARDAL CEZARY Warszawa PUMA POLSKA 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
61 136 CZAPLA MATEUSZ Warszawa FEST 1986 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
62 373 KUBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BLUDSHOP.COM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
63 135 LIPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Ząbki 1983 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
64 162 MOCZYNSKI DAWID Warszawa 1986 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
65 223 ZASKURSKI ŁUKASZ Michałowice BBL WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:24:01 00:24:01
66 54 BARAN JAKUB Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
67 141 CZADY SZCZEPAN Sitno 1991 M16 00:24:23 00:24:23
68 59 DROZD KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1990 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
69 138 BRAM TOMASZ Warszawa KIRIBATI 1982 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
70 417 BANACH TOMASZ MYSIADŁO 1989 M16 00:24:26 00:24:26
71 197 SAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:28 00:24:28
72 144 ROBAK RAFAŁ KONIN 1989 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
73 41 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
74 102 WITKOWSKI PAWEŁ Łajski 1979 M16 00:24:30 00:24:30
75 145 WOŁUKANIEC DAMIAN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1986 M16 00:24:42 00:24:42
76 88 PODGÓRSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1981 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
77 248 ŚLĘZAK RADOSŁAW Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
78 319 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M16 00:25:19 00:25:19
79 345 GŁODEK ROBERT Warszawa 1984 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
80 64 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa FRANKA I STASIA 1980 M16 00:25:43 00:25:43
81 2
313*
ZALEWSKI DANIEL Legionowo BIANCONERII 1989 M16 00:26:17 00:26:17
82 120 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1987 M16 00:26:29 00:26:29
83 334 SUCHECKI ADAM Warszawa PASSEPARTOUT.PL 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
84 430 MADEJ HUBERT Szydłowiec 1988 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
85 18 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1987 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
86 273 MORKOWSK ŁUKASZ WARSZAWA 1981 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
87 269 ZBICIAK PIOTR Warszawa BBL 1979 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
88 427 LORENC KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:28:40 00:28:40
89 394 BRZOZOWSKI MACIEJ Mysiadło 1989 M16 00:30:08 00:30:08
90 217 MADEJEK JACEK Kraśnik ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1980 M16 00:33:44 00:33:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni