Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 44 SCHAB JOANNA Warszawa ALETEMPO 1976 K30 00:18:51 00:18:51
2 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:02 00:21:02
3 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K16 00:21:12 00:21:12
4 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
5 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:23 00:22:23
6 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:22:44 00:22:44
7 114 PTASZEK SYLWIA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1976 K30 00:23:16 00:23:16
8 128 MALISZEWSKA MARTA Warszawa TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1978 K30 00:23:47 00:23:47
9 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
10 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:24:15 00:24:15
11 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:17 00:24:17
12 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:24:25 00:24:25
13 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
14 359 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
15 326
290*
WIRASZKA BARBARA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:25:04 00:25:04
16 168 SADOWSKA JOLANTA Latowicz 1977 K30 00:25:11 00:25:11
17 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:14 00:25:14
18 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:16 00:25:16
19 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:25:17 00:25:17
20 82 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:25:40 00:25:40
21 369 TURCZYŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:25:46 00:25:46
22 390 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:25:48 00:25:48
23 157 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1956 K50 00:25:49 00:25:49
24 309
411*
KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
25 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:04 00:26:04
26 161 MAROSZYŃSKA JOANNA Izabelin 1976 K30 00:26:10 00:26:10
27 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
28 372 BARTNIK MONIKA Warszawa BIEG_A_MY TEAM 1972 K30 00:26:12 00:26:12
29 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:26:18 00:26:18
30 132 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1990 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
31 233 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIZUTERIASPORTOWA.COM 1972 K30 00:26:25 00:26:25
32 308 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1976 K30 00:26:40 00:26:40
33 429 MACEK-SMUŻEWSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1965 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
34 329 CHWEDCZUK AGATA Kobyłka 1984 K16 00:27:22 00:27:22
35 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:27:37 00:27:37
36 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
37 164 ZARZYCKA EWA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:10
38 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
39 221 JABŁKOWSKA MONIKA Warszawa BBL 1969 K30 00:28:19 00:28:19
40 297
447*
NIEŚCIORUK ANNA Łomianki WARM RT 1961 K50 00:28:21 00:28:21
41 416 KAMIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1977 K30 00:28:28 00:28:28
42 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:28:34 00:28:34
43 195 GOSTKOWSKA JOANNA Michałowice 1974 K30 00:28:54 00:28:54
44 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:29:03 00:29:03
45 103 WIŚNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa INDYWIDUALISTKA 1971 K30 00:29:04 00:29:04
46 409 RÓŻAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1973 K30 00:29:06 00:29:06
47 298 JUŚKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1975 K30 00:29:13 00:29:13
48 181 MORDON ANNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:29:33 00:29:33
49 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:29:37
50 349 PIEKARCZYK DOROTA Warszawa 1969 K30 00:29:39 00:29:39
51 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:29:51 00:29:51
52 403 ZGOŁA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1982 K16 00:29:55 00:29:55
53 121 CHIL JOANNA Warszawa 1976 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
54 98 KROCHMAL MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:30:07 00:30:07
55 291 JARMUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1966 K30 00:30:21 00:30:21
56 342 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K16 00:30:23 00:30:23
57 256 ŁABASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1974 K30 00:30:31 00:30:31
58 316 MAZUREK AGNIESZKA Warszawa BARDZOGŁODNEMISIOKRZYSIE 1972 K30 00:30:32 00:30:32
59 153 DULĘBA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
60 324 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 12TRI 1980 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
61 337 KULBICKA EWA ELWIRA Warszawa 1956 K50 00:30:53 00:30:53
62 184 WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNA Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1955 K50 00:30:58 00:30:58
63 283
449*
OWCZAREK AGATA WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:31:10 00:31:10
64 140 WOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K30 00:31:13 00:31:13
65 414
173*
CHUDORLIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Legionowo UKS SIÓDEMKA LEGIONOWO 1972 K30 00:31:15 00:31:15
66 11 MAJEWICZ MARZENA Warszawa 1958 K50 00:31:40 00:31:40
67 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:31:47 00:31:47
68 188 KUPRIANOWICZ MARTA Mysiadło 1970 K30 00:31:51 00:31:51
69 432
224*
ZADROŻNA KATARZYNA Serock 1972 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
70 198 WALOCHA MONIKA Ząbki 1973 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
71 93 JURKOWSKA IRENA Warszawa 1949 K50 00:32:26 00:32:26
72 425 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
73 24 ZATORSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
74 245 ROBAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
75 428 SZCZEPAŃSKA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1977 K30 00:32:52 00:32:52
76 131 SITKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:19 00:33:19
77 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:33:44 00:33:44
78 183 GRADUS ELIZA Milanówek 1978 K30 00:34:05 00:34:05
79 72 RABA JOLANTA Warszawa 1963 K50 00:34:12 00:34:12
80 382 KRAWCZYK MARIA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:34:17 00:34:17
81 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
82 225 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K16 00:34:59 00:34:59
83 251 KRYSIAK MARIOLA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:35:20 00:35:20
84 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:42 00:36:42
85 265 SUKNAROWSKA DOROTA Warszawa 1964 K30 00:37:27 00:37:27
86 110 DEMIANOWICZ ANETA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:37:37 00:37:37
87 347 ŚRUBARSKA AGATA Warszawa POWOLNIAK 1965 K30 00:38:21 00:38:21
88 365 TUREK ALEKSANDRA Warszawa PWC RUNNING TEAM 1977 K30 00:39:10 00:39:10
89 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:39:43 00:39:43
90 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:41:56 00:41:56
91 433
607*
NIEDŹWIECKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 1958 K50 00:42:10 00:42:10
92 434
608*
SĄTOWICZ MAŁGORZATA ZĄBKI 1964 K30 00:42:10 00:42:10
93 520 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:43:00 00:43:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni