Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 2

17.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 363 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K16 00:21:02 00:21:02
2 303 CIBICKA JOANNA Żabieniec 1995 K16 00:21:12 00:21:12
3 436 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K16 00:21:17 00:21:17
4 314 PIETRAŚ AGATA Warszawa KB PLL LOT 1984 K16 00:22:23 00:22:23
5 91 JURKOWSKA JAGODA Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1984 K16 00:22:44 00:22:44
6 150 CZERNIAWKO MILENA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:24:03 00:24:03
7 45 KIESZEK AGNIESZKA Leszno ENTRE PL. TEAM 1985 K16 00:24:15 00:24:15
8 293 SZYMANEK ANNA Warszawa 1980 K16 00:24:17 00:24:17
9 419 NIKITIN ANNA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1995 K16 00:24:25 00:24:25
10 275 KOBIAŁKA RÓŻA WARSZAWA 1983 K16 00:24:42 00:24:42
11 359 GAJEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ASA TEAM - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 K16 00:24:48 00:24:48
12 276 KOSIŃSKA IWONA warszawa 1980 K16 00:25:14 00:25:14
13 16 CHARMUSZKO MONIKA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:25:16 00:25:16
14 387 JÓZEFIAK MARTYNA Warszawa WARSZAWSKIE CENTRUM ATLETYKI 1988 K16 00:25:17 00:25:17
15 390 PIETRASZUK JOANNA Terespol GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:25:48 00:25:48
16 309
411*
KURPISZ-TRĘDOWSKA KLAUDYNA Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1981 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
17 412 ŁACH MARTA warszawa 1985 K16 00:26:04 00:26:04
18 34 SĄTOWICZ KATARZYNA Ząbki GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1990 K16 00:26:11 00:26:11
19 19 MISZKIEWICZ-GÓRECKA OLGA Warszawa 1991 K16 00:26:18 00:26:18
20 132 KOWALSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1990 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
21 329 CHWEDCZUK AGATA Kobyłka 1984 K16 00:27:22 00:27:22
22 8 OGONEK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:27:37 00:27:37
23 364 NADER KAROLINA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
24 391 ŁAPIŃSKA EDYTA Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:28:12 00:28:12
25 361 DASIAK AGNIESZKA Ostrołęka 1981 K16 00:28:34 00:28:34
26 296 BUŁYK NATALIA Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1985 K16 00:29:03 00:29:03
27 181 MORDON ANNA Warszawa 1984 K16 00:29:33 00:29:33
28 50 KACZMAREK ANNA Skarżysko-Kamienna 1983 K16 00:29:37 00:29:37
29 123 KIESZEK MONIKA Ożarów Mazowiecki 1986 K16 00:29:51 00:29:51
30 403 ZGOŁA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1982 K16 00:29:55 00:29:55
31 342 JASIŃSKA-KOT AGNIESZKA Marki 1979 K16 00:30:23 00:30:23
32 153 DULĘBA MAŁGORZATA WARSZAWA 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
33 324 CIEPLAK KATARZYNA Warszawa 12TRI 1980 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
34 283
449*
OWCZAREK AGATA WARSZAWA 1982 K16 00:31:10 00:31:10
35 169 TRZASKA KAROLINA Radom 1984 K16 00:31:47 00:31:47
36 425 SIELSKA JOANNA Karczew 1982 K16 00:32:34 00:32:34
37 245 ROBAK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1988 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
38 131 SITKIEWICZ SYLWIA Warszawa 1985 K16 00:33:19 00:33:19
39 375 SZULENCKA ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA ZABIEGANI PO USZY 1984 K16 00:33:44 00:33:44
40 382 KRAWCZYK MARIA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:34:17 00:34:17
41 226 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Unisław 1988 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
42 225 ROBACHA MAGDALENA Łódź 1989 K16 00:34:59 00:34:59
43 177 MIESZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1987 K16 00:36:42 00:36:42
44 110 DEMIANOWICZ ANETA Warszawa 1979 K16 00:37:37 00:37:37
45 187 PINDARA MAGDA Warszawa 1983 K16 00:39:43 00:39:43
46 61 SZAFRAŃSKA SYLWIA Łomianki 12TRI.PL 1986 K16 00:41:56 00:41:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni