z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2016/2017

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 adidas Runners Warsaw 4 / 4 56.0232
4 Oskierko Łukasz Warszawa 1989 M201232 4 8.0000
1 Mielewczyk Piotr Lębork 1990 M2013223 5 8.0000
976 Parszczyńska Izabela Giżycko 1988 K202
3.25
2
3.45
2
3.43
2
3.32
4 13.4530
35 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K205
8.13
4
6.85
6
9.96
1
1.63
4 26.5702
2 DREAM RUN I 4 / 4 71.7265
1127 Mach Angelika Obsza 1991 K201
1.63
1
1.73
1
1.71
1
1.66
4 6.7265
2 Jabłoński Artur Warszawa/Horodło 1981 M301134 4 9.0000
44 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 1992 M2022555 5 14.0000
743 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa 1986 M3021111391210 6 42.0000
3 ENTRE.PL Team I 4 / 5 133.5945
46 Babik Filip Warszawa 1996 M2074446 5 18.0000
663 Orzeł Michał Lublin 1981 M3087979 5 31.0000
995 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO 1985 K306
9.76
6
10.36
11
18.85
10
16.60
3
4.88
5 41.5945
387 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała 1973 M4010982916 5 43.0000
4 Cliff Burton Running Team I 4 / 4 291.0466
327 Łęczycki Arkadiusz Pruszków 1983 M309889 4 34.0000
536 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K204
6.31
11
17.89
7
12.09
14
23.24
6
9.76
5 46.0466
224 Selke Radoslaw Lucjan Milanowek 1985 M303821253722 5 105.0000
576 Kwiatek Tomasz Pruszków 1982 M3025231939 4 106.0000
5 WIDŁOROGI I 4 / 4 504.4144
157 Majewski Tomasz Wołomin 1980 M30151619141718 6 62.0000
158 Majewska Edyta Ząbki 1983 K3019
29.98
28
45.54
17
29.36
18
30.84
4 135.7224
105 Hołda Michał Warszawa 1980 M3030412746 4 144.0000
1081 Snopek Sylwia Warszawa 1987 K2039
63.43
25
43.17
24
39.83
10
16.26
4 162.6920
6 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 4 615.9569
1102 GRABARCZYK Monika Poznań 1981 K3015
24.39
11
19.00
14
23.99
13
21.58
4 88.9569
431 strykowski daniel warszawa 1980 M302663282642 5 122.0000
662 Serocki Piotr Kobyłka 1977 M3058393166 4 194.0000
1202 Łępicki Artur Marki 1977 M3057495055 4 211.0000
7 12tri.pl I 4 / 4 630.8671
495 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Błędów 1987 K207
11.05
9
14.64
5
8.63
5
8.57
7
11.62
5 39.8671
125 Kwiatkowski Adrian Warszawa 1985 M302920231125 5 79.0000
215 Borowski Rafał Warszawa 1979 M3068373833 4 176.0000
214 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 1968 M406696122968490 6 336.0000
8 Ortoreh team I 4 / 4 707.0000
444 SITNIK Bartłomiej Warszawa 1977 M303439352829 5 126.0000
716 Kubacz Norbert warszawa 1972 M4031713034 4 166.0000
464 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa 1972 M4041454756 4 189.0000
442 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa 1976 M405965554963 5 226.0000
9 Naprzód Młociny I 4 / 5 720.8261
64 SZYMANEK ANIA WARSZAWA 1980 K306
9.47
14
22.77
15
25.70
46
76.35
7
11.38
5 69.3235
79 Głogowski Piotr Warszawa 1973 M401849131831 5 80.0000
72 Ciborska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K4030
47.34
57
92.70
33
56.99
27
46.27
39
64.73
27
43.90
6 194.5026
45 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa 1969 M40109154145949975 6 377.0000
10 Team Kopeć I 4 / 4 737.3772
188 Rybacka Edyta Julianów 1986 K301
1.58
3
4.88
3
5.18
4
6.64
4 18.2765
13 Rybacka Joanna Warszawa 1986 K302
3.16
4
6.51
3
5.14
5
8.30
4 23.1007
699 Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo 1976 M4020302216 4 88.0000
117 Sasin Andrzej Wołomin 1973 M40133180167128 4 608.0000
11 Nationale-Nederlanden I 4 / 5 1036.2878
198 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1980 M30233227304041 6 112.0000
189 Gasiorowska alicja warszawa 1978 K3027
43.91
22
37.99
21
35.99
35
58.09
23
37.40
5 155.2878
194 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa 1988 M20152160127868982 6 384.0000
341 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa 1969 M401001099784104 5 385.0000
12 MYKK I 4 / 4 1073.0218
656 Szpil Maciej Warszawa 1983 M304843372628 5 134.0000
43 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 1975 K4033
52.08
31
53.53
28
47.98
34
56.43
4 210.0218
562 Kalukiewicz Dobromił Warszawa 1984 M3014384768089 5 329.0000
591 Nowak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M307810896118 4 400.0000
13 Rozbiegany Sulejówek I 4 / 4 1303.3436
594 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK 1978 K3026
41.03
36
58.55
28
48.35
43
71.37
4 219.2977
547 Jarzębska Dorota Sulejówek 1974 K4044
69.44
51
82.94
35
60.44
43
73.68
49
81.33
68
110.57
6 284.8880
943 Sadowska Edyta Sulejówek 1974 K4058
94.33
34
58.71
45
77.11
47
78.01
4 308.1579
500 Czyż Maciej Sulejówek 1990 M2014213058161 4 491.0000
14 Warszawa I 4 / 4 1351.2191
795 Wolińska Maria Warszawa 1979 K3021
33.14
32
52.04
23
39.72
16
27.42
19
31.53
5 131.8107
601 Huszcza Agata Warszawa 1981 K3055
86.80
45
77.71
33
56.55
32
52.04
4 273.0900
228 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa 1963 K5070
110.47
80
130.10
56
96.71
60
102.82
4 440.0934
608 Szczęśniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1979 K3062
97.84
70
113.84
114
196.87
57
97.68
4 506.2250
15 Markowi Biegacze II 4 / 4 1649.9191
747 Mańk Paweł Marki 1974 M408280674457 5 248.0000
262 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki 1977 K3047
76.44
32
55.26
41
68.05
45
73.17
4 272.9191
780 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki 1980 M301181561288176 5 403.0000
31 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno 1982 M30123194149260 4 726.0000
16 Biegam na Tarchominie I 4 / 4 1752.4440
111 Jamska Roksana Warszawa 1984 K3011
17.36
18
29.27
14
24.18
9
14.63
4 85.4440
878 Matejka Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M301915262141 4 374.0000
918 Kacprzyk Paweł Warszawa 1977 M30148135108195145 5 536.0000
241 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa 1974 M40178236235189196194 6 757.0000
17 Naprzód Młociny II 4 / 4 1754.2361
84 Tomaszewska Kasia Warszawa 1979 K3047
74.17
53
91.53
82
136.10
63
102.44
4 404.2361
66 Zgoda Mateusz Warszawa 1993 M2079116160122134114 6 431.0000
145 puchała mariusz warszawa 1974 M408694123152 4 455.0000
52 Jańczuk Marcin Warszawa 1978 M30112113119120 4 464.0000
18 WIDŁOROGI II 4 / 4 1987.0000
1169 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki 1968 M407587464361 5 225.0000
118 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki 1980 M3014513312382 4 483.0000
159 Tarka Marcin Szydłowiec 1979 M3080178134246 4 638.0000
511 Misiak Mirosław Korytów 1970 M40170158150169164 5 641.0000
19 Butaliony I 4 / 4 2153.4099
1197 Baran Paulina Piaseczno 1990 K2058
100.16
59
101.10
61
101.24
47
76.43
4 378.9310
461 Odolczyk Joanna Warszawa 1965 K5074
127.79
78
133.66
74
122.82
77
125.21
4 509.4789
1244 Polkowski Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 1985 M3017092147160 4 569.0000
1208 BARAN ZENON WARSZAWA 1960 M50175160194167 4 696.0000
20 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa I 4 / 4 2502.9596
958 Dobiasz Aneta Łomianki Dolne 1977 K30125
203.29
83
143.33
48
82.25
58
96.26
35
56.91
5 378.7616
765 Gumowska Beata Łomianki 1969 K4075
118.36
100
162.63
96
165.78
84
139.41
58
94.31
5 514.7161
121 Gromadka Małgorzata Łomianki 1979 K30136
214.62
136
221.18
122
210.68
81
131.71
4 778.1943
978 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki 1978 K30132
214.67
131
226.22
149
247.30
88
143.10
4 831.2876
21 parkrun Warszawa-Ursynów 4 / 5 2625.4936
281 Trevor Arron Warszawa 1971 M40771119380106247 6 356.0000
183 Józefacka Katarzyna Warszawa 1976 K4051
80.48
61
105.34
102
174.79
67
111.20
40
65.04
5 362.0679
39 Dąbrowska Jolanta Warszawa 1983 K3084
132.56
101
164.26
92
158.87
104
178.21
86
142.73
5 598.4257
177 Pisarek Jacek Warszawa 1964 M50336369312338323 5 1309.0000
22 Nationale-Nederlanden II 4 / 6 2705.9284
168 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa 1987 K2097
153.08
130
211.42
100
172.69
84
143.94
85
141.07
78
126.84
6 564.9284
777 Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 1977 M30161190225197176159 6 686.0000
307 Nestorowicz Michał Warszawa 1975 M40264250196158173169 6 696.0000
251 Talarek Wiktor Garwolin 1991 M20246202184217188185 6 759.0000
23 Naprzód Młociny III 4 / 4 2809.6193
61 Pytka Konrad Warszawa 1982 M30167188124159 4 638.0000
54 Borek Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30107
168.86
111
191.69
126
209.12
72
117.08
4 686.7440
574 Pec Arkadiusz Warszawa 1968 M40202268185177177 5 741.0000
56 Buczel Ania Warszawa 1984 K3061
96.26
150
243.95
116
198.78
126
204.89
4 743.8753
24 Warszawa II 4 / 4 2868.5301
644 Borkowska Zuzanna Warszawa 1986 K30116
183.06
122
198.41
68
116.52
76
126.14
62
100.82
5 526.5398
38 Szloser Anna Warszawa 1980 K30103
162.54
117
190.28
72
123.38
68
112.86
4 589.0602
190 Pietruszka Anna Warszawa 1981 K3078
123.09
102
165.88
90
154.22
102
169.29
97
157.73
5 600.9301
191 Pietruszka Piotr Warszawa 1981 M30311311281329249 5 1152.0000
25 Biegnij z ProService I 4 / 4 3378.5700
58 Zielińska Beata Piastów 1980 K3064
101.00
82
133.36
206
341.90
74
120.33
4 696.5846
53 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30165
268.34
142
245.22
87
149.08
116
192.53
99
160.98
5 747.8121
618 Siwiec-Gawrońska Anna WARSZAWA 1980 K3089
140.45
143
232.56
102
176.14
141
234.02
4 783.1733
55 Zieliński JACEK Piastów 1977 M30305314269263 4 1151.0000
26 Nationale-Nederlanden III 4 / 4 3576.9261
637 Smus Marcin Warszawa 1983 M30259164208151 4 782.0000
432 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa 1982 K30130
205.15
106
172.39
127
217.63
121
196.76
4 791.9261
358 Mozyrko Daniel Olsztyn 1982 M30271227227218 4 943.0000
176 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków 1980 M30295319260241264 5 1060.0000
27 Brygada Porajów 1 I 4 / 4 3702.9406
134 Prędki Marcin Warszawa 1981 M30162245193180 4 780.0000
668 Wiśniewska Marta Warszawa 1980 K30126
198.84
164
266.71
109
180.91
95
154.48
4 800.9406
588 Kucharski Marcin Warszawa 1986 M30157207247203 4 814.0000
268 rzepka mirek warszawa 1960 M50352393352309335312 6 1308.0000
28 Rozbiegany Sulejówek II 4 / 4 3864.2391
1058 Michalczyk-Zglińska Iwona Sulejówek 1974 K40112
182.15
94
162.33
74
126.81
83
137.76
90
146.35
5 573.2391
548 Jarzębski Mariusz Sulejówek 1974 M40241276246236244269 6 967.0000
1059 Zgliński Piotr Sulejówek 1974 M40361326277256212 5 1071.0000
1184 Makos Robert Sulejówek 1969 M40314318311310 4 1253.0000
29 Nationale-Nederlanden IV 4 / 4 4646.0992
246 Woźniak Magdalena Warszawa 1984 K30141
222.51
168
273.22
144
248.67
191
317.00
4 1061.4068
972 Niesiobędzka-Rogatko Karolina Dawidy Bankowe 1979 K30255
414.71
192
331.56
145
248.47
103
170.95
4 1165.6924
801 Czarnota Andrzej Warszawa 1966 M50304316317301267 5 1188.0000
429 Chu Pham Xuan Hieu Warszawa 1988 M20309340289293 4 1231.0000
30 Lasek Bielański Team 4 / 5 4791.5991
374 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA 1956 K60185
300.87
175
302.21
161
275.89
147
243.98
159
258.55
5 1079.2809
375 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1958 M50351296273274256 5 1099.0000
740 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa 1955 K60190
299.84
219
356.16
194
335.02
188
312.02
170
276.44
5 1223.3182
639 MALDIS Marek Warszawa 1949 M60364424357317366352 6 1390.0000
31 GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA I 4 / 4 5422.1131
279 Zwoliński Jarosław Skierniewice 1981 M30267372254306 4 1199.0000
615 Kowalski Piotr Kręczki 1989 M20370371319294 4 1354.0000
687 Warniełło Monika Pruszków 1988 K20241
380.32
256
416.33
211
364.38
212
351.86
167
271.56
5 1368.1131
831 Boguta Karol Plochocin 1991 M20396450341390374 5 1501.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
32 Naprzód Młociny V 4 / 3 1378.2204
718 Zając Adam WARSZAWA 1967 M40607084 3 214.0000
308 Gramburg Magda Warszawa 1980 K3052
82.06
64
104.08
40
69.08
3 255.2204
47 Dobrowolski Sławomir Warszawa 1965 M5093120107 3 320.0000
48 Czajkowski Krzysztof Warszawa 1990 M20174216199 3 589.0000
33 Naprzód Młociny IV 4 / 3 2462.8918
929 Szczurowski Piotr Warszawa 1982 M30239232161119 4 751.0000
171 Jakuszewska Agnieszka Stargard 1978 K30102
160.97
124
212.49
124
205.80
124
201.64
4 780.8918
1007 Gotz Mateusz Warszawa 1986 M30243210181198 4 832.0000
80 Kowal Amadeusz Lubaczów 1987 M20374517 3 99.0000
34 Nationale-Nederlanden VI 4 / 3 3019.2326
255 Cabaj Paweł Warszawa 1975 M40106202177 3 485.0000
299 Otwinowska Ewa Warszawa 1983 K30168
265.12
162
263.46
92
157.65
3 686.2326
297 Opacki Cezary Warszawa 1963 M50284298293 3 875.0000
285 Kirejczyk Stanisław Warszawa 1982 M30363313297 3 973.0000
35 Nationale-Nederlanden V 4 / 3 4523.7963
186 Zawierucha Leszek Warszawa 1972 M40314341320325 4 1300.0000
355 Wojciechowska Beata Piastów 1979 K30183
288.79
215
349.65
190
328.11
205
340.24
4 1306.7963
213 Kwasowiec Andrzej Warszawa 1974 M40373417362374 4 1526.0000
254 Łuczków Szymon Warszawa 1980 M30144124123 3 391.0000
36 W pogoni za rozumem I 4 / 3 5146.7689
512 Pławińska Ania Warszawa 1976 K40214
337.71
210
341.52
179
306.73
196
325.30
146
237.41
5 1207.1596
98 Jasiński-Kot Wojciech Marki 1977 M30353409371323335 5 1382.0000
126 Gołębiewska Joanna Warszawa 1972 K40216
340.87
237
409.28
178
305.02
229
372.38
4 1427.5426
99 Woźniak Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K40224
353.49
235
405.82
228
370.75
3 1130.0667
37 DREAM RUN II 4 / 2 449.9198
819 Josypenko Bożena Warszawa 1978 K3021
34.15
9
15.54
8
13.71
8
13.28
4
6.50
5 49.0329
633 Wach Monika Warszawa 1979 K3017
26.83
30
48.79
24
41.45
21
34.85
18
29.27
5 132.3968
248 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw 1974 K4031
48.92
32
54.84
42
69.71
24
39.03
4 212.4901
888 Mądrach Piotr Warszawa 1983 M303422 2 56.0000
38 DREAM RUN III 4 / 2 661.2585
1466 Dettlaff Mariusz Wilcza Góra 1983 M303832 2 70.0000
1414 Dettlaff Patrycja NOWA IWICZNA 1983 K3032
53.11
21
34.15
2 87.2585
1163 marzec zbigniew piaseczno 1985 M303572 2 107.0000
364 Antoniewicz Wojtek Piaseczno 1985 M30206191 2 397.0000
39 Biegam na Tarchominie III 4 / 2 1415.3165
714 WERNER Kamil Warszawa 1984 M3035101 2 136.0000
220 Bralska Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K3053
83.64
84
136.61
2 220.2485
1010 Tejchma Natalia Warszawa 1979 K3059
95.95
79
131.12
2 227.0680
597 Brzezicki Michał Warszawa 1986 M30386446 2 832.0000
40 12tri.pl II 4 / 2 1790.1840
211 Kroll Marcin Warszawa 1988 M20160220176182 4 738.0000
162 Dudek Bartłomiej Warszawa 1982 M30239330231207228 5 905.0000
243 Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 1987 M20513831 3 120.0000
12 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 1986 K303
4.73
13
22.45
2 27.1840
41 Markowi Biegacze III 4 / 2 1950.3874
208 EWERTOWSKI PIOTR MARKI 1967 M40280280297238 4 1095.0000
649 Waligórski Tomasz Marki 1972 M40117135153 3 405.0000
749 Walasek Paweł Warszawa 1973 M409988 2 187.0000
672 Figurska Honorata Marki 1971 K4069
108.89
95
154.50
2 263.3874
42 Naprzód Młociny VI 4 / 2 2042.0000
94 GRZEJDZIAK Igor Warszawa 1973 M40150343278 3 771.0000
170 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30135121 2 256.0000
87 Rafało Wojciech Warszawa 1971 M40136290 2 426.0000
57 Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 1980 M30238351 2 589.0000
43 Nationale-Nederlanden VIII 4 / 2 2359.0682
227 Chojnacki Jacek Pomiechowek 1961 M50253237 2 490.0000
634 Hajduk Sylwia Warszawa 1992 K20188
296.68
176
303.93
2 600.6172
567 Supeł Anna Miedzna 1988 K20219
345.60
167
286.17
2 631.7751
303 Strzelczyk Marlena Pruszków 1988 K20186
293.53
211
343.15
2 636.6759
44 Nationale-Nederlanden VII 4 / 2 2823.0000
245 Dworakowski Marcin Warszawa 1974 M40343360339 3 1042.0000
542 Pajdo Antoni Lipków 1978 M30380369354 3 1103.0000
334 Furmaniak Paweł Warszawa 1983 M30103106 2 209.0000
541 Wojciechowski Jacek Warszawa 1986 M30257212 2 469.0000
45 Biegam na Tarchominie II 4 / 2 2841.6867
631 Kosewska Dorota Warszawa 1968 K40117
184.64
120
195.16
130
215.76
120
195.13
4 790.6867
373 Wolski Kamil Dębe Wielkie 1984 M30195219285171 4 870.0000
71 Mirkowski Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30265315300253 4 1133.0000
689 Jeruć Łukasz Pruszków 1978 M302721 2 48.0000
46 Nationale-Nederlanden IX 4 / 2 2928.0000
554 Matejczuk Marcin Warszawa 1986 M30331337 2 668.0000
256 Defranc Emmanuel Warsza 1987 M20344354 2 698.0000
197 GODEK Marek Warszawa 1969 M40381392 2 773.0000
393 Sadowski Tomasz Adamowizna 1993 M20399390 2 789.0000
47 Team Kopeć II 4 / 1 156.0000
834 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 1990 M203 1 3.0000
816 Florek Fabian Julianów 1985 M304 1 4.0000
527 Węgrzyn Jacek Warszawa 1986 M3058 1 58.0000
1227 Godek Piotr Warszawa 1984 M3091 1 91.0000
48 Nationale-Nederlanden X 4 / 1 1041.7806
560 Głuszek Marcin Warszawa 1987 M20237 1 237.0000
556 Obrycka Marta Warszawa 1983 K30150
259.04
1 259.0350
704 Giza Paweł Warszawa 1973 M40268 1 268.0000
195 Wysokińska Julia Warszawa 1992 K20176
277.75
1 277.7456
49 BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 4 / 1 1392.4767
69 Gierak Kris Warsaw 1980 M306811792746051 6 253.0000
226 Skowroński Wojciech Warszawa 1967 M40173193189135158 5 655.0000
879 Oryga Karolina Warszawa 1990 K20151
238.29
1 238.2931
426 Golebiowska Sylwia Warszawa 1973 K40156
246.18
1 246.1836
50 Nationale-Nederlanden XI 4 / 1 1432.0987
623 Szewczyk Marcin Warszawa 1977 M30330 1 330.0000
1235 Zbroszczyk Paweł Warszawa 1976 M40356 1 356.0000
252 Sarnecki Konrad Warszawa 1987 M20361 1 361.0000
1266 Suchecka Aleksandra Warszawa 1988 K20223
385.10
1 385.0987
51 GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA II 4 / 1 2056.0000
410 Sołdaczuk Grzegorz Sochaczew 1978 M30321353343 3 1017.0000
563 Kuśmierek Krzysztof Otwock 1987 M20254270 2 524.0000
755 Chyliński Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30196 1 196.0000
1283 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn 1988 M20319 1 319.0000
52 Warszawa III 4 / 1 2399.5914
300 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40195
307.73
186
321.20
175
299.88
160
265.55
177
287.82
5 1160.9812
490 Szloser Stanisław Warszawa 1981 M30318310310 3 938.0000
473 ŚLIWA ANETA WARSZAWA 1985 K3016
26.02
1 26.0208
621 Bestry Agnieszka Józefosław 1981 K30174
274.59
1 274.5894
53 TrenerBiegania.pl I 4 / 1 2707.0000
1156 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1978 M307711316369 4 422.0000
1164 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M40244302235234 4 1015.0000
200 Kolibabski Radosław Warszawa 1988 M20356348242306 4 1252.0000
8 Jasiński Mateusz Józefów 1991 M2018 1 18.0000
54 GET RUN 3 / 5 2426.0421
289 Świstak Ilona WARSZAWA 1985 K3077
121.51
131
213.05
136
233.05
101
167.63
94
152.85
5 655.0421
324 Boniecki Maciej Warszawa 1983 M30213292222188248220 6 843.0000
329 Królak Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30216328247238250227 6 928.0000
55 ENTRE.PL Team II 3 / 4 450.2058
11 Lipska Paulina Pokrówka 1992 K207
11.38
10
17.14
16
26.56
5
8.13
4 63.2058
1062 ZYCH ROBERT Mińsk Mazowiecki 1978 M3017202324 4 84.0000
664 Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30721156452 4 303.0000
56 POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 3 / 4 1337.0000
973 Skwark Krzysztof Warszawa 1986 M3057384254 4 191.0000
1008 Hernik Paweł Warszawa 1976 M4023511979130287 5 563.0000
980 Masłowski Michał Warszawa 1984 M30161117151154165 5 583.0000
57 Fundacja Teraz Twój Ruch 3 / 4 2276.3309
728 Michalczyk Paweł Warszawa 1978 M301077510773 4 362.0000
796 Tomiczak Karolina Warszawa 1980 K30133
209.89
144
234.19
124
214.14
129
214.10
105
170.74
5 808.8647
1050 Tomiczak Katarzyna Warszawa 1975 K40194
315.50
170
293.57
158
262.23
144
234.16
4 1105.4662
58 Zabiegani po uszy 3 / 4 2495.6279
131 Roszkowski Marcin Warszawa 1972 M40114139132365135 5 520.0000
803 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa 1981 K30166
269.97
198
341.93
108
179.25
103
167.49
4 958.6279
658 Kazała Piotr Warszawa 1970 M40225249284364259 5 1017.0000
59 Alior Running Team 3 / 2 1819.0000
37 Dąbrowski Adam Warszawa 1984 M30110144129268290 5 651.0000
19 Jankowski Gracjan Warszawa 1987 M20254186180236 4 856.0000
50 Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec 1989 M20168144 2 312.0000
60 Drużyna Mieszka 3 / 1 254.0000
1239 Smolarczyk Tomasz Warszawa 1981 M3021 1 21.0000
1247 Łyp Mieszko Warszawa 1981 M3046 1 46.0000
1205 Helwich Robert Warszawa 1980 M30187 1 187.0000
61 Markowi Biegacze IV 3 / 1 623.2496
761 Dobrzański Maciej Marki 1954 M60210305 2 515.0000
661 Opieczyńska Marzena Warszawa 1978 K3016
25.25
1 25.2496
1285 Kobiałka Marek Warszawa 1981 M3083 1 83.0000
62 W pogoni za rozumem II 3 / 1 1586.2012
86 dobrzyńska monika warszawa 1974 K40226
356.65
236
407.55
2 764.1990
181 Borowy Jerzy Warszawa 1955 M60411 1 411.0000
160 Krysiak Mariola Warszawa 1959 K50238
411.00
1 411.0022
63 Eurosoft Team 3 / 1 1638.0000
16 Zdunek Michał Warszawa 1979 M30220155213189 4 777.0000
202 Wójcik Sławomir Warszawa 1982 M30260226 2 486.0000
63 Dominiak Adam Warszawa 1974 M40375 1 375.0000
64 MYKK II 2 / 6 1020.0000
24 Makarewicz Wojciech Zalesie Górne 1978 M301461581548812096 6 450.0000
115 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M30191199155141149125 6 570.0000
65 Face Nordic Walking Team 2 / 5 3019.3046
962 Szewczyk Agnieszka Warszawa 1975 K40277
450.49
230
397.19
200
342.72
235
390.03
221
359.37
5 1489.3046
963 Szewczyk Marek Warszawa 1959 M50456410353395372 5 1530.0000
66 Cliff Burton Running Team II 2 / 4 556.0000
545 SMOLIŃSKI Grzesiek Milanówek 1986 M307572527257 5 253.0000
931 FRĄCZYK PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna 1975 M40666670101 4 303.0000
67 KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 2 / 4 1344.0000
450 Marczak Arkadiusz grzebowilk 1999 M1633641078345 5 225.0000
501 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M40332344229214 4 1119.0000
68 ino ino 2 / 4 2364.5293
216 Kotlęga Anna Warszawa 1980 K30157
247.76
179
291.11
112
193.41
118
202.20
4 934.4870
232 Kolek Małgorzata Warszawa 1976 K40225
355.07
242
393.56
212
366.10
184
315.30
4 1430.0423
69 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 / 4 2592.0000
675 Jambor Michał Warszawa 1979 M30298232168320 4 1018.0000
681 Komorek Krzysztof Sulejówek 1975 M40397444344389 4 1574.0000
70 Ortoreh team II 2 / 3 739.0000
596 Rejdych Aleksander Warszawa 1990 M2090766991 4 326.0000
457 Kulczyński Rafał Warszawa 1982 M30150151112 3 413.0000
71 Butaliony II 2 / 3 1721.8938
463 Odolczyk Jerzy Warszawa 1961 M50264289284 3 837.0000
462 Odolczyk Natalia Warszawa 1996 K20178
307.39
170
291.31
176
286.19
3 884.8938
72 SzukamŻony 2 / 2 1409.0000
820 Rogalski Krzysztof Warszawa 1985 M30297346284265246 5 1092.0000
447 Holc Michał Warszawa 1985 M30191126 2 317.0000
73 Naprzód Młociny VII 2 / 1 617.7810
85 Tomaszewski Daniel Warszawa 1982 M30337265 2 602.0000
91 Idzikowska-Śledź Marta Warszawa 1980 K3010
15.78
1 15.7810
74 BMW Garage TriTeam 2 / 1 716.0000
531 Bąk Artur Gora Kalwaria 1972 M401011039386 4 383.0000
783 Bąk Michał Warszawa 1995 M20333 1 333.0000
75 Ministerstwo Głupich Kroków Legionowo 1 / 6 99.0000
196 Kościelski Patryk Legionowo 1975 M40395049241521 6 99.0000
76 Czy nam się to opłaca? 1 / 6 775.8366
520 Kutyna Dana Warszawa 1980 K30145
228.82
169
274.84
121
208.95
119
203.92
107
177.59
114
185.38
6 775.8366
77 Mukainada Running Team 1 / 5 124.3141
284 Rutkowska Marta Warszawa 1982 K3027
42.61
23
37.40
16
27.63
22
36.51
14
22.77
5 124.3141
78 KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 / 5 125.3742
915 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa 1988 K2044
71.56
26
44.90
20
34.27
20
33.19
8
13.01
5 125.3742
79 Hogzilla - Naprzód Ząbki 1 / 5 597.0000
857 Chełstowski Krzysztof Warszawa 1973 M40172165219145115 5 597.0000
80 Parkrun-Bródno 1 / 5 1195.7371
478 PŁUSA IWONA Warszawa 1962 K50205
323.51
231
375.68
182
314.30
159
272.46
172
285.47
5 1195.7371
81 Brygada Porajów 1 II 1 / 5 1481.0000
877 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa 1955 M60377432403342359 5 1481.0000
82 Nationale Nederlanden 103 1 / 4 186.0000
659 Całka Bartłomiej Warszawa 1983 M3052474443 4 186.0000
83 Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1 / 4 194.0000
448 Błaszczyk Marcin Warszawa 1986 M3067563635 4 194.0000
84 Krochmale 1 / 4 780.5140
491 Krochmalska Agnieszka Warszawa 1973 K40129
222.77
123
210.77
115
190.87
96
156.11
4 780.5140
85 RUNDAY 1 / 4 881.0000
1120 Bagnicki Dariusz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1971 M40246214217204 4 881.0000
86 RK Athletics 1 / 4 1042.0000
104 Villarroel Erinson Warszawa 1971 M40262261256263 4 1042.0000
87 Tarahumara 1 / 4 1059.0000
779 Polakow Konrad Warszawa 1974 M40231294282252 4 1059.0000
88 BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1 / 4 1253.0000
558 Załuskowski Andrzej Warszawa 1983 M30329348300276 4 1253.0000
89 Nationale Nederlanden 103 1 / 4 1539.0000
731 Nowosz Kamil Warszawa 1984 M30371434381353 4 1539.0000
90 TUPTUś Otwock 1 / 3 482.0000
858 Celiński Tomasz Otwock 1968 M40161146175 3 482.0000
91 GO Sport 1 / 2 133.0000
645 Łękawa Mateusz Kraków 1992 M207360 2 133.0000
92 Vege Runners 1 / 2 184.8411
692 Ledwolorz Anna Warszawa 1980 K3046
72.59
65
112.25
2 184.8411
93 Biegnij z ProService II 1 / 2 418.5132
694 Pietuszko Ewa Warszawa 1986 K30112
176.75
140
241.77
2 418.5132
94 DI Xelion 1 / 2 682.0000
259 Kula Marcin Warszawa 1976 M40319363 2 682.0000
95 Rozbiegany Sulejówek III 1 / 2 773.0802
1079 Maciejewska Magdalena Sulejówek 1971 K40246
400.07
216
373.01
2 773.0802
96 mks polonia 1 / 1 12.0000
1024 Rybakowski Michał Warszawa 2000 M1612 1 12.0000
97 RKL Legal Team 1 / 1 76.0000
467 Kozarski Krzysztof Warszawa 1981 M3076 1 76.0000
98 DREAM RUN IV 1 / 1 87.0000
971 Niemczyk Damian Warszawa 1983 M3087 1 87.0000
99 Drużyna TVN 1 / 1 116.7794
717 retmaniak sylwia ewa Skubianka 1987 K2074
116.78
1 116.7794
100 Biegam na Tarchominie IV 1 / 1 124.6699
525 MIELNICKA EDYTA Warszawa 1978 K3079
124.67
1 124.6699
101 Kłaki i Kudły 1 / 1 167.2786
371 Pleśniarska Jarosława Warszawa 1987 K20106
167.28
1 167.2786
102 Team Kopeć III 1 / 1 192.0000
1218 Grabowski Mikołaj Michałów-Grabina 1996 M20192 1 192.0000
103 TrenerBiegania.pl II 1 / 1 200.0349
169 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa 1976 K40123
200.03
1 200.0349
104 Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1 / 1 219.3163
1280 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K30127
219.32
1 219.3163
105 SMARTTECH 1 / 1 229.3083
433 Gebarska Anna Lomianki 1977 K30141
229.31
1 229.3083
106 Wieliszew Heron Team 1 / 1 245.0000
404 Witkowski Paweł Łajski 1979 M30245 1 245.0000
107 Mały Team 1 / 1 267.0000
1155 Dziewulski Paweł Warszawa 1978 M30267 1 267.0000
108 Warszawa IV 1 / 1 282.9762
983 Barnas Ilona Warszawa 1982 K30174
282.98
1 282.9762
109 BIBOLAKI 1 / 1 290.0000
599 Boroń Wiktor Warszawa 1977 M30290 1 290.0000
110 Open Runners 1 / 1 374.0000
417 Borkowski Mikołaj Warszawa 1987 M20374 1 374.0000
111 Run Oley 1 / 1 377.0000
1460 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki 1973 M40377 1 377.0000
112 ŁUBU DUBU 1 / 1 397.6812
498 krzyzanowska zoja Warszawa 1967 K40252
397.68
1 397.6812

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni