z

Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:02 00:15:02
2 406 WALCZAK DAMIAN Warszawa ADDICTIVE RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:15:09 00:15:09
3 395 KACZOR MATEUSZ Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1997 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
4 6 PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
5 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
6 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
7 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:34
8 443 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
9 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
10 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Bielsko-Biała TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:49 00:16:49
11 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
12 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 414 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1998 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
14 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
16 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
17 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
18 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
19 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:35 00:17:35
20 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:54 00:17:54
21 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:56
22 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
23 384 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków BLOGBIEGOWY.PL 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:04
24 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
25 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 370 KRZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1990 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
27 353 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
28 267 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
29 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:20
30 489 NOWOSIELSKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1992 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
31 490 KMIEĆ NORBERT JACHRANKA COMP TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
32 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
33 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
34 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
35 299 BANASZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:43
36 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
37 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
38 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
39 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
40 492 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
41 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
42 144 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1988 K20 00:18:57 00:18:58
43 379 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:19:00
44 477 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:19:02
45 1287 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:19:02 00:19:06
46 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
47 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
48 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
49 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
50 344 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:09 00:19:13
51 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
52 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
53 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
54 282 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
55 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
56 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
57 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
58 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
59 1231 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA LESZNO ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:19:23 00:19:24
60 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
61 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:19:25 00:19:27
62 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:19:25 00:19:32
63 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:33
64 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
65 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
66 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
67 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
68 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warszawa BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
69 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
70 372 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
71 493 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA UNTS WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:50
72 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
73 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
74 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:54
75 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:19:44 00:19:45
76 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:19:44 00:19:48
77 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
78 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
79 296 KOKSA MATEUSZ Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:56
80 300 PAŁGAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa KWADRATURA KOŁA 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
81 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
82 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:51
83 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
84 1191 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
85 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:19:52 00:19:57
86 468 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
87 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
88 422 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
89 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
90 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
91 279 MAZEK EMILIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:20:01 00:20:04
92 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:14
93 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
94 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
95 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
96 251 ZIELIŃSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1986 K30 00:20:09 00:20:11
97 410 DOMINIAK DAGMARA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki PUKS MŁODE ORŁY 1997 K20 00:20:10 00:20:14
98 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
99 362 CHRÓST EWA Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB DREPTAK 1993 K20 00:20:14 00:20:16
100 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
101 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:26
102 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:20:36
103 190 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
104 58 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki RUNEMILRUNPL 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
105 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
106 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:31 00:20:41
107 473 SKALSKI TOMASZ PIASECZNO MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
108 168 KOZŁOWICZ PAULINA Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1978 K30 00:20:35 00:20:45
109 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:20:39
110 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
111 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
112 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
113 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
114 273 ZIENDARA MICHALINA Warszawa MKS POLONIA 2000 K16 00:20:40 00:20:45
115 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
116 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
117 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
118 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
119 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
120 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
121 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
122 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
123 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
124 1298 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
125 250 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:14
126 474 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
127 324 KOC MARTA Michałowice WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI 1999 K16 00:21:03 00:21:12
128 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:23
129 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
130 46 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:04 00:21:09
131 1320 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
132 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
133 1141 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:21:22
134 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ ZĄBKI DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
135 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
136 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:27
137 484 JAŻOŻYK JĘDRZEJ ZABORÓWEK 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
138 1062 SUCHANECKA ALEKSANDRA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 K20 00:21:14 00:21:20
139 258 RUTKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:21:18 00:21:29
140 361 PIASECKA MONIKA Warszawa DREAM RUN 1975 K40 00:21:20 00:21:25
141 135 SZTERN ŁUKASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
142 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:24 00:21:29
143 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
144 1201 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
145 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ Łomianki RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
146 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
147 112 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa TRIWAWA 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:40
148 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
149 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:41 00:21:43
150 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
151 1268 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:43 00:21:58
152 54 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
153 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
154 244 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
155 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:21:53
156 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
157 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1988 K20 00:21:51 00:22:19
158 106 GRUSZKA MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
159 1042 BUJNOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:21:53 00:21:55
160 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
161 290 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:01
162 478 GOULD PETER WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
163 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
164 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
165 288 NEJFELD HANNA Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:59 00:22:04
166 21 SOŁTYS MAGDA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 00:22:00 00:22:13
167 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
168 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:23:08
169 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
170 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:23
171 158 ŻURANIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1977 K40 00:22:08 00:22:18
172 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
173 292 DETTLAFF PATRYCJA Wilcza Góra DREAM RUN 1983 K30 00:22:10 00:22:15
174 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:22:15 00:22:29
175 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
176 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:23
177 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:19
178 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
179 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:23
180 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
181 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Ząbki 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
182 411 BIELAWSKA JULIA Okuniew UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 K16 00:22:21 00:22:28
183 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
184 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:25 00:25:17
185 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:42
186 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
187 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
188 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
189 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:35
190 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:44
191 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:27 00:23:33
192 1224 PNIEWSKA EDYTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:22:27 00:22:36
193 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:25:07
194 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:48
195 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:25:27
196 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
197 392 ROWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:22:34 00:23:35
198 303 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:22:49
199 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
200 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1978 K30 00:22:35 00:22:41
201 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:41
202 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
203 1096 ŻŁAK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:22:41 00:22:49
204 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
205 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:45 00:22:57
206 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:53
207 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:06
208 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:54
209 205 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M20 00:22:49 00:22:53
210 1051 DRYJA MONIKA Warsaw OBOZYBIEGOWE.PL 1978 K30 00:22:50 00:24:00
211 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:25:40
212 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
213 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:03
214 364 KODZIS PIOTR boksze stare 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:10
215 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:13
216 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
217 1056 JASTAK NATALIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:22:57 00:23:59
218 1113 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
219 1156 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
220 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:24:06
221 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:23:18
222 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:24:13
223 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:25:47
224 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:09
225 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:11
226 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
227 448 TERESZCZUK ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1997 K20 00:23:10 00:26:05
228 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:23:11 00:23:29
229 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:26
230 304 KARWOWSKA EWA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1974 K40 00:23:14 00:23:23
231 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:24:27
232 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:37
233 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:25:55
234 40 KALBARCZYK ADRIANA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 K20 00:23:18 00:23:28
235 428 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Sopot 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
236 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:36
237 1206 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:24:31
238 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:23:22 00:23:22
239 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:24:28
240 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:45
241 305 KUJAWA PATRYCJA Warszawa 1993 K20 00:23:26 00:23:38
242 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
243 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
244 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
245 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:33
246 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:27:40
247 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:45
248 486 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:41
249 278 KACPRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:23:34 00:23:41
250 1329 SOBOTKA MONIKA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1971 K40 00:23:36 00:23:48
251 301 PRUS ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:23:39 00:23:51
252 340 FIŁACIŃSKI MARCIN Warszwa 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:24:57
253 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
254 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:23:57
255 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:44 00:23:56
256 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:23:45 00:24:05
257 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:25
258 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:24:53
259 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
260 378 GONCERZEWICZ ANNA Kwirynów STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:23:47 00:23:55
261 381 PYSZNIAK DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 K30 00:23:48 00:23:56
262 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:23:59
263 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:59
264 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:56
265 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:24:54
266 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:10
267 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
268 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:58
269 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:25:05
270 1308 JĘDRZEJCZYK NAT Warszawa ODŁAM ROZRYWKOWY 1985 K30 00:23:57 00:25:01
271 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:01
272 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:26:40
273 1352 PĘKALSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
274 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:25:09
275 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:21
276 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
277 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:20
278 262 GŁASZCZKA MAGDALENA Warszawa ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1992 K20 00:24:07 00:25:11
279 418 LEŚNIEWICZ DANUTA Warszawa MINIONS SPEED TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:08 00:25:10
280 393 SZYSZKO EWA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 K30 00:24:09 00:24:24
281 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
282 1008 JARZĘBSKA DOROTA Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40 00:24:10 00:24:22
283 479 FABIANEK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:24:11 00:25:17
284 407 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:30
285 1275 PIASECKA MONIKA Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:24:13 00:25:18
286 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
287 326 STEPANIUK AGNIESZKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1983 K30 00:24:14 00:24:35
288 460 ZAGÓRSKA WERONIKA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:24:15 00:25:18
289 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:28:25
290 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:24:19 00:25:24
291 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:24:20 00:24:33
292 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:24:45
293 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
294 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:24:40
295 1087 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:28:37
296 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:24:49
297 43 KUPAJ OKTAWIA Łomianki VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:29 00:25:42
298 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:27:25
299 365 ZDUNIAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:24:30 00:25:36
300 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
301 1247 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:24:32 00:25:42
302 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:00
303 412 PAWLOWSKA-POJAWA ANNA Warszawa BYLEDOBIEC ANIN 1976 K40 00:24:35 00:25:46
304 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
305 255 GRAMBURG MAGDA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:24:39 00:25:42
306 1021 ISASI-KURAN, AGATA Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 K40 00:24:41 00:24:57
307 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:27:44
308 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:57
309 1288 WISNIEWSKA KATARZYNA Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 00:24:46 00:24:54
310 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:25:53
311 336 KRÓLCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Grodzisk Mazowiecki KS WOLNI 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:25:10
312 397 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:14
313 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:27:34
314 226 MAZUR WOJCIECH Warszawa SOMA-ARCHITEKCI.PL 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:27:56
315 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:58 00:25:13
316 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:18
317 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:25:01 00:26:09
318 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:41
319 1294 KRUSZEWSKI JACEK Marki MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:06
320 1238 MICHALCZYK ANNA Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:26:08
321 426 CIOSEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:06 00:27:50
322 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:11
323 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:08 00:27:47
324 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:27:51
325 311 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:25:14 00:26:21
326 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:29:51
327 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:29:24
328 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:32
329 83 KOWALSKA ANETA Warszawa 1989 K20 00:25:18 00:26:27
330 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:26:28
331 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:22 00:26:29
332 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
333 308 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M60 00:25:26 00:25:30
334 56 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:27 00:28:06
335 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:28:08
336 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:40
337 1136 CHUDZIK DOROTA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:32 00:26:40
338 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:33 00:26:38
339 1279 BORKOWSKA BOŻENA WARSZAWA TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1968 K40 00:25:35 00:26:37
340 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:35 00:28:17
341 1253 KOTLIŃSKA ANETA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:25:38 00:26:02
342 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:39 00:26:51
343 420 GRUZA MARTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:25:41 00:26:02
344 178 KROCHMALSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa KROCHMALE 1973 K40 00:25:42 00:25:59
345 33 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:25:44 00:26:53
346 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:45 00:26:52
347 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:45 00:28:34
348 449 STASIAK GRAŻYNA Izabelin 1962 K50 00:25:46 00:26:05
349 1089 SŁODOWNIK RENATA Warszawa 1968 K40 00:25:47 00:26:49
350 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:29:55
351 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:28:32
352 389 KAPŁON ANNA Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1977 K40 00:25:51 00:28:34
353 153 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:28:30
354 491 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:28:34
355 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:35
356 312 SIEDLECKA PAULINA Marki 1987 K30 00:25:54 00:30:04
357 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:27:09
358 1230 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA Piastów DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1953 K60 00:26:00 00:28:55
359 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:27:13
360 480 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA PŁOŃSK ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:03 00:26:16
361 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:13
362 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork 1979 K30 00:26:06 00:27:18
363 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:08 00:27:15
364 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:59
365 1190 JĘDRASZCZYK KAROLINA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:27:21
366 338 CIACH MARCIN Wyszków KS WOLNI 1990 M20 00:26:15 00:26:37
367 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:57
368 108 JANKOWSKA WIOLA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:26:16 00:28:55
369 25 TWARDOWSKA KORNELIA Kraków 1990 K20 00:26:17 00:26:34
370 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:18 00:29:10
371 481 GOULD LUCIE WARSZAWA 1976 K40 00:26:18 00:27:22
372 1174 OLECHNO ANIELA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 K30 00:26:18 00:27:22
373 1321 WOLDAN KAMILA Gidle NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1989 K20 00:26:20 00:29:07
374 1301 WRONA ANNA Brwinów BIOKOD KARROTS 1982 K30 00:26:21 00:27:22
375 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:29:14
376 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:29:03
377 1162 KNOLL KATARZYNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1980 K30 00:26:24 00:27:35
378 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:32
379 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:29:17
380 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:26 00:27:29
381 249 LERMO MIGUEL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:26:37
382 496 SIKORSKA MARIOLA Piastów LECZO TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:27 00:27:30
383 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:29:09
384 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:37
385 1145 SZOŁUCHA MAGDALENA Warszawa CFE TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:29 00:29:21
386 1232 KRUPIŃSKA LORENC MARTA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:27:41
387 327 KALISZEWSKI AREK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:29:20
388 1272 GAJEWSKA MONIKA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:29:16
389 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:30 00:26:44
390 494 ORACZ JOANNA KRAKÓW SUSHI INVENRESS 1991 K20 00:26:32 00:29:32
391 215 DZIEDZIC MARLENA Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1976 K40 00:26:32 00:27:34
392 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:29:10
393 85 RASIŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:26:33 00:29:29
394 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:25
395 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:29:16
396 1259 GUMOWSKA BEATA Łomianki ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:26:36 00:27:44
397 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:29:22
398 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:39 00:27:47
399 286 ŻYLUK MICHAŁ Repki 1992 M20 00:26:41 00:29:22
400 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:29:30
401 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:26:42 00:29:31
402 107 ŚWISTAK ILONA WARSZAWA GET RUN 1985 K30 00:26:42 00:29:26
403 189 REDKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA warszawa 1983 K30 00:26:42 00:29:22
404 427 STEFANETS OLEG Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:45 00:29:27
405 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:29:27
406 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:34
407 167 JANICKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 4EVERFASTER.PL 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:01
408 457 RUDNICKA ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 K30 00:26:51 00:28:02
409 430 GĘBICKA AGATA Stargard STARGARD JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM 1989 K20 00:26:52 00:30:58
410 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:29:43
411 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:33
412 434 MASŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Stargard Szczeciński 1989 K20 00:26:55 00:31:01
413 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:26:55 00:28:10
414 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:29:59
415 1251 DUDA IWONA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:26:58 00:29:41
416 1291 PIECHAL KASIA Grójec 1981 K30 00:26:58 00:29:59
417 196 PODGÓRZAK PAULINA Repki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 00:26:59 00:28:12
418 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:01 00:27:24
419 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:27:24
420 1354 SMOLIŃSKA KATARZYNA warszawa 1988 K20 00:27:03 00:28:04
421 203 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:29:59
422 207 ŚLIWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:04 00:28:08
423 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:28:10
424 440 ŻEBROWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:27:10 00:30:07
425 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:30:04
426 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:30:07
427 1355 ODROWĄŻ-PETRYKOWSKA MARIA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:30:04
428 159 BALCERZAK MONIKA Warszawa WKURW_TEAM 1978 K30 00:27:18 00:28:29
429 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:30:13
430 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:30:11
431 403 ZALESKA KATARZYNA Warszawa ŻYWCEM ZABIEGANI 1969 K40 00:27:20 00:30:13
432 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:30:13
433 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:30:08
434 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:30:10
435 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:10
436 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:27:28 00:31:36
437 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Głowno AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:27:29 00:28:39
438 429 FIGACZ ŁUCJA Sobolew AGISKO POLSKA 1992 K20 00:27:29 00:28:39
439 1223 ROSZKOWSKA-KAZAŁA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1976 K40 00:27:30 00:28:42
440 454 KĄDZIELA KINGA Warszawa 1997 K20 00:27:31 00:28:38
441 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:28:39
442 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:30:27
443 1326 WOJTASIK JOANNA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:27:34 00:30:27
444 1304 PAKUŁA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:27:35 00:30:20
445 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:27:36 00:30:34
446 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:27:39 00:27:44
447 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:28:05
448 59 JANUS EDYTA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:27:41 00:30:31
449 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:28:06
450 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:28:51
451 44 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:27:43 00:30:35
452 475 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki 1984 K30 00:27:44 00:28:55
453 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:31:55
454 463 ROZHOK YURIY Warszawa EHOT 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:30:46
455 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:51 00:32:02
456 1140 GAJDECKA ADRIANA Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1979 K30 00:27:52 00:29:00
457 1124 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Warszawa MEHISTO 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:30:50
458 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:32:04
459 105 MRÓZ GABRIELA Jedlicze KKB MOSIR KROSNO 1993 K20 00:27:57 00:29:06
460 1078 GÓRZYŃSKA ANNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:27:57 00:30:43
461 1001 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:30:38
462 425 NOWAK MAJA Warszawa 1985 K30 00:27:59 00:32:07
463 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:27:59
464 1188 WOJCIECHOWSKA JOANNA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 K30 00:28:03 00:29:15
465 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Brwinów BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:28:15
466 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:03 00:29:12
467 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:31:00
468 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:16
469 320 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:28:05 00:29:08
470 1194 WOJTYRA MICHAŁ Józefów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:48
471 169 SZANIAWSKA AGATA Warszawa RUNWOMAN.PL 1989 K20 00:28:06 00:29:19
472 1013 JĘDRZEJCZYK KASIA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:28:07 00:29:13
473 1237 SĘDZIK JOANNA Warszawa BIEGAMY RAZEM 1980 K30 00:28:07 00:30:51
474 246 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:55
475 1341 PIELAK KATARZYNA Warszawa SPARTAN SXG WARSAW 1984 K30 00:28:16 00:32:29
476 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:16 00:29:29
477 499 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA CEBULAKI 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:32:29
478 1325 KONKOWSKA-SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1967 K50 00:28:17 00:28:29
479 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:28:17 00:32:27
480 1068 KOCHMAN IWONA Warszawa VEGE RUNNER 1963 K50 00:28:18 00:32:27
481 444 MURASZEW - DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa DZIKIE SKRZYDŁO 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:28:32
482 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:22 00:31:10
483 1207 BUJALSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:15
484 22 MIODUSZEWSKA IZABELA Warszawa FIT FIGHTERKA 1975 K40 00:28:31 00:29:40
485 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:39 00:31:32
486 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:28:42 00:31:35
487 1312 WŁODARCZYK ANNA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 K40 00:28:47 00:31:35
488 458 PAWŁOWSKA MALWINA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:28:48 00:30:05
489 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:43
490 148 DUBIECKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1972 K40 00:28:52 00:30:03
491 398 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:53
492 1026 URBAŃCZYK EWA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:01 00:31:55
493 408 DERENOWSKI REMIGIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:32:00
494 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
495 291 KALINOWSKA DANUTA POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 00:29:02 00:31:42
496 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:32:03
497 1189 ŁUKASZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:29:04 00:31:45
498 265 BOŻEK ANNA Warszawa 1992 K20 00:29:04 00:32:01
499 1311 SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA IZABELLA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:29:04 00:31:54
500 431 YANOVYCH IRINA Warszawa EHOT 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:32:05
501 197 KARŁOWICZ ANNA Warszawa WOLNA WOLA WARSZAWA 1953 K60 00:29:08 00:33:14
502 315 GRZYWACZ AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1977 K40 00:29:10 00:32:03
503 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:15 00:33:24
504 1199 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:29:20 00:32:00
505 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:12
506 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:30 00:33:40
507 298 ŻERDZICKA BARBARA Warszawa 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:30
508 41 STĘPIEŃ PATRYCJA Opoczno 1995 K20 00:29:30 00:32:11
509 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka 1960 M50 00:29:32 00:33:41
510 237 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:37 00:33:48
511 1035 STĘPIEŃ DOROTA Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1984 K30 00:29:41 00:30:06
512 81 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Nasielsk NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:43 00:32:35
513 1271 NAKIELSKA ADRIANA Warszawa 1987 K30 00:29:45 00:33:51
514 394 KURDYNOWSKA MARLENA Warszawa 1980 K30 00:29:47 00:32:44
515 181 KRZEMIŃSKA MONIKA Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 00:29:55 00:32:50
516 110 GMURCZYK ANIA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:29:56 00:32:42
517 91 BAŁACKA KATARZYNA Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:29:59 00:32:49
518 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:51
519 165 MOSKAL BEATA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:30:01 00:34:11
520 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1975 K40 00:30:08 00:32:57
521 1064 WOJCIECHOWSKA KLAUDIA Warszawa KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI 1978 K30 00:30:09 00:32:56
522 1276 SKOWROŃSKA MILENA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:30:12 00:34:18
523 1218 ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1978 K30 00:30:14 00:31:19
524 52 TCHÓRZEWSKA ANNA Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:15 00:32:54
525 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:31:20
526 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 00:30:17 00:32:59
527 485 JAŻOŻYK ANNA ZABORÓWEK 1975 K40 00:30:18 00:33:11
528 1278 KASICA MACIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:30:31 00:34:37
529 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:47 00:34:55
530 1003 MATYJEWICZ KLAUDIA Warszawa BIEGOWE ENDORFINY 1992 K20 00:30:49 00:34:54
531 1215 KIEPIEL AGATA Kraków ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1990 K20 00:30:56 00:33:42
532 1019 KOTLĘGA ANNA Warszawa INO INO 1980 K30 00:31:03 00:35:10
533 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:08 00:34:04
534 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:34:00
535 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:17 00:34:05
536 482 ŻMIJEWSKA KATARZYNA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:31:22 00:34:09
537 310 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30 00:31:23 00:32:26
538 1131 JANICKA ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:31:27 00:35:37
539 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:33 00:34:14
540 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:31:34 00:34:14
541 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:46 00:34:33
542 1316 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:31:50 00:34:44
543 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:31:50 00:35:57
544 1239 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:52 00:35:03
545 1123 DĄBROWSKA MAGDALENA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:31:52 00:34:48
546 1343 DERMAŃSKA MARTA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:31:53 00:32:18
547 1342 REGULSKI JAROSŁAW Mikówiec BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:35:59
548 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:58 00:34:44
549 1148 ZELAZEK ULA Warszawa 1982 K30 00:32:08 00:32:08
550 423 SZEWCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1972 K40 00:32:08 00:35:08
551 38 KACZMAREK KATARZYNA Warszawa I LOVE FITNESS 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:35:02
552 1267 KOSOBUCKA EDYTA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:32:11 00:35:14
553 385 DZIENIS ANNA Warszawa DECATHLON 1988 K20 00:32:14 00:35:09
554 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:32:14 00:32:36
555 347 DOMAGAŁA IZABELA Kosów Lacki 1996 K20 00:32:17 00:35:15
556 67 PYTEL ANNA Kosewko 1983 K30 00:32:17 00:36:28
557 24 ZAKRZEWSKA-GRATYS AGNIESZKA Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1979 K30 00:32:19 00:35:13
558 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa 1976 K40 00:32:30 00:35:17
559 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:24
560 74 DOBROWOLSKA EDYTA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:32:32 00:35:35
561 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:32:34 00:32:49
562 383 WARNIEŁŁO MONIKA Pruszków GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 K20 00:32:34 00:33:42
563 122 JĘDRAL ALEKSANDRA Warszawa 1975 K40 00:32:51 00:35:52
564 1012 GRABOWSKA ANNA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:56 00:36:00
565 188 SAPIŃSKA MONIKA Warszawa 1979 K30 00:32:59 00:35:58
566 281 KOZIARSKA ANNA Duchnice 1973 K40 00:33:00 00:35:54
567 223 ROTUSKA KAROLINA Warszawa 2000 K16 00:33:16 00:33:35
568 217 TURSKA OLGA Warszawa 1990 K20 00:33:33 00:33:33
569 464 HARDEJ MONIKA Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1976 K40 00:33:35 00:36:30
570 209 GRZELAK MAGDALENA Warszawa BIEGAM Z I LOVE FITNESS 1982 K30 00:33:35 00:36:22
571 1192 PASZEK KRYSTYNA Grodzisk Maz DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1961 K50 00:33:54 00:38:07
572 354 STALKOWSKA-GALUHN KATARZYNA Łomianki 1972 K40 00:34:10 00:37:12
573 465 ŻAŁOBKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1984 K30 00:34:51 00:37:50
574 76 DANIELEK EWA Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, BO LUBIĘ CIASTKI 1983 K30 00:34:52 00:37:51
575 453 CIOŁKOWSKA MARTA Warszawa 1986 K30 00:34:54 00:37:53
576 254 DOBRZYŃSKA AGNIESZKA MAŁGORZATA Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 00:35:17 00:38:12
577 1167 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:35:25 00:39:36
578 1324 GEBARSKA ANNA Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 00:35:33 00:39:46
579 377 STRZELECKA DOMINIKA Warsaw 1990 K20 00:35:50 00:38:46
580 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:35:57 00:38:48
581 1250 SADOWSKA KATARZYNA Grodzisk Maz. NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 K30 00:36:14 00:40:23
582 374 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA TERESA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 K60 00:36:16 00:39:06
583 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:36:18 00:39:06
584 357 GALUHN MAJA Łomianki 2001 K16 00:36:21 00:39:27
585 373 ZIELIŃSKA MARYSIA Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1985 K30 00:36:22 00:39:10
586 1020 KOLEK MAŁGORZATA Warszawa INO INO 1976 K40 00:36:23 00:40:31
587 345 GOŚ MAGDA Warszawa 1988 K20 00:37:29 00:41:40
588 164 SUCHECKA ALEKSANDRA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 K20 00:37:30 00:41:41
589 1115 SADKOWSKA MAGDALENA Piaseczno 1983 K30 00:37:46 00:40:38
590 1241 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1980 K30 00:37:56 00:42:11
591 1066 MICHALSKI KAROL Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:38:45 00:39:50
592 114 SUSKA WIKTORIA Warszawa 2001 K16 00:39:11 00:42:02
593 115 SUSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa 1974 K40 00:39:11 00:42:02
594 32 JAKUBOWSKA-GAWLIK KATARZYNA Warszawa 1973 K40 00:39:27 00:42:28
595 488 KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY EWA Warszawa 1969 K40 00:39:29 00:42:31
596 166 FREEMAN URSZULA Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 K40 00:40:40 00:43:33
597 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:40:49 00:44:59
598 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:53 00:45:09
599 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:41:12 00:41:25
600 124 DZIEWICKA EWA Warszawa TYIJA 1969 K40 00:41:19 00:41:44
601 1303 CZAJKA IWONA Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1975 K40 00:41:36 00:42:41
602 62 SZEWCZYK AGNIESZKA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1975 K40 00:42:38 00:46:50
603 368 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M50 00:43:13 00:47:26
604 98 JEZIERSKA DANUTA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:44:22 00:48:30
605 88 DOŁĘGOWSKA IZABELA Warszawa 1959 K50 00:46:26 00:50:35
606 1284 SZEWCZYK JULIA Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 2001 K16 00:46:55 00:51:07
607 1085 DOBROWOLSKA AGNIESZKA Warszawa 1967 K50 00:47:01 00:51:12
608 1305 KRĘPACKA GABRIELA Ząbki KLUB MATIEGO 1981 K30 00:47:05 00:48:11
609 367 HERMANN EWELINA Ząbki 1978 K30 00:49:44 00:53:56
610 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:50:05 00:53:06
611 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:50:05 00:53:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni