Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:49 00:16:49
2 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
3 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:35 00:17:35
4 492 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
5 477 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:19:02
6 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
7 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
8 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
9 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
10 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
11 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
12 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
13 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
14 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
15 1191 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
16 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
17 422 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
18 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
19 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
20 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
21 58 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki RUNEMILRUNPL 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
22 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
23 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
24 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
25 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
26 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
27 474 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
28 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:23
29 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
30 1320 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
31 1141 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:21:22
32 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:27
33 484 JAŻOŻYK JĘDRZEJ ZABORÓWEK 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
34 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
35 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
36 112 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa TRIWAWA 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:40
37 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
38 478 GOULD PETER WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
39 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
40 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
41 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:23
42 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
43 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:23
44 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:19
45 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
46 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
47 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
48 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:42
49 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
50 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
51 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:44
52 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:25:07
53 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:48
54 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:41
55 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
56 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:06
57 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:25:40
58 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:03
59 364 KODZIS PIOTR boksze stare 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:10
60 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
61 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:11
62 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:37
63 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:25:55
64 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:24:28
65 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
66 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:33
67 486 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:41
68 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
69 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:25
70 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:23:59
71 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:56
72 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:24:54
73 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:10
74 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:58
75 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:26:40
76 1352 PĘKALSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
77 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:25:09
78 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:21
79 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
80 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
81 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:24:45
82 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:24:40
83 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:27:25
84 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
85 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:27:44
86 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:57
87 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:25:53
88 226 MAZUR WOJCIECH Warszawa SOMA-ARCHITEKCI.PL 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:27:56
89 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:18
90 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:41
91 1294 KRUSZEWSKI JACEK Marki MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:06
92 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:11
93 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:29:51
94 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:29:24
95 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:22 00:26:29
96 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:33 00:26:38
97 153 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:28:30
98 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:27:09
99 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:27:13
100 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:13
101 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:18 00:29:10
102 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:29:14
103 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:29:09
104 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:30 00:26:44
105 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:29:22
106 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:29:30
107 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:29:43
108 203 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:29:59
109 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:30:04
110 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:30:10
111 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:28:51
112 463 ROZHOK YURIY Warszawa EHOT 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:30:46
113 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:32:04
114 1001 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:30:38
115 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:28:15
116 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:16 00:29:29
117 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:22 00:31:10
118 1207 BUJALSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:15
119 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:28:42 00:31:35
120 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:43
121 408 DERENOWSKI REMIGIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:32:00
122 1199 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:29:20 00:32:00
123 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:30 00:33:40
124 81 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:43 00:32:35
125 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:51
126 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:31:20
127 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:47 00:34:55
128 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:33 00:34:14
129 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:46 00:34:33
130 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:35:57 00:38:48
131 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:40:49 00:44:59
132 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:50:05 00:53:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni