Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 OSKIERKO ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:15:02 00:15:02
2 406 WALCZAK DAMIAN Warszawa ADDICTIVE RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:15:09 00:15:09
3 395 KACZOR MATEUSZ Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1997 M20 00:15:19 00:15:19
4 6 PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
5 405 SZOSTAK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
6 433 MISIEWICZ MICHAŁ Olsztyn SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1995 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
7 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:34
8 443 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
9 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
10 1121 KRZEMPEK ALEKSANDER Warszawa TEAM DRACZYŃSKI / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:16:49 00:16:49
11 487 ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Kościan LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1989 M20 00:17:06 00:17:06
12 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
13 414 GRABARCZYK MATEUSZ Warszawa AKL URSYNÓW 1998 M16 00:17:11 00:17:11
14 1300 OMIELAN WOJCIECH Ełk ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:17:15 00:17:15
15 274 PAJĄK BARTŁOMIEJ Skierniewice AKL URSYNÓW 1989 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
16 1263 WILCZURA MAREK Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1972 M40 00:17:22 00:17:23
17 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
18 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
19 19 GOZDEK RADEK Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM / LIGA STARSZYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1973 M40 00:17:35 00:17:35
20 471 SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR Piaseczno KONDYCJA 1999 M16 00:17:54 00:17:54
21 1281 LECH MICHAŁ Warszawa PILKANAHALI.PL 1988 M20 00:17:53 00:17:56
22 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
23 384 ŁĘKAWA MATEUSZ Kraków BLOGBIEGOWY.PL 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:04
24 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
25 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
26 370 KRZESZEWSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1990 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
27 353 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:16
28 267 BRZĄKALSKI KRZYSZTOF Płock ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1991 M20 00:18:13 00:18:17
29 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:20
30 489 NOWOSIELSKI GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
31 490 KMIEĆ NORBERT JACHRANKA COMP TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
32 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
33 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
34 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
35 299 BANASZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:43
36 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
37 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
38 1146 MARCZAK ARKADIUSZ grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 00:18:52 00:18:54
39 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
40 492 MAŃK PAWEŁ Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 00:18:53 00:18:56
41 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
42 379 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1991 M20 00:18:53 00:19:00
43 477 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1973 M40 00:18:58 00:19:02
44 1287 WOJTCZAK JAKUB Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:19:02 00:19:06
45 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
46 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
47 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
48 161 MACIOPA MICHAŁ warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1976 M40 00:19:09 00:19:10
49 344 REJDYCH ALEKSANDER Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:19:09 00:19:13
50 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
51 470 KAZMIERCZAK PIOTR Warszawa 1974 M40 00:19:10 00:19:13
52 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
53 282 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
54 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
55 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
56 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
57 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
58 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
59 382 CZARNECKI ZBIGNIEW Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1965 M50 00:19:25 00:19:27
60 332 MAKOS BARTOSZ Sulejówek UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK 2001 M16 00:19:25 00:19:32
61 234 DRABCZYK SZYMON Warszawa 1960 M50 00:19:31 00:19:33
62 1254 SENATORSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1961 M50 00:19:32 00:19:34
63 1128 ŁĘPICKI ARTUR Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1977 M40 00:19:32 00:19:35
64 1182 KOSOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:19:33 00:19:36
65 462 DŁUGOSIELSKI PIOTR Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
66 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
67 1009 KMIEĆ CEZARY Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1969 M40 00:19:40 00:19:42
68 372 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
69 493 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA UNTS WARSZAWA 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:50
70 349 RUDO JAKUB Łochów 1990 M20 00:19:42 00:19:46
71 1127 TELEON PIOTR Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:42 00:19:45
72 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:54
73 343 DĄBROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1950 M60 00:19:44 00:19:45
74 1340 DOMAGAŁA JAROSŁAW Warszawa BBL BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1966 M50 00:19:44 00:19:48
75 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
76 306 SADOWSKI ADAM Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1975 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
77 296 KOKSA MATEUSZ Warszawa SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1993 M20 00:19:44 00:19:56
78 300 PAŁGAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa KWADRATURA KOŁA 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
79 1181 BRZUSZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:19:48 00:19:51
80 1133 BANDOSZ ROBERT Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 00:19:49 00:19:51
81 1195 MOSUR KAMIL Warszawa NRC RUN CLUB 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
82 1191 WALASEK PAWEŁ Warszawa MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:19:52 00:19:55
83 400 ZAJĄC ADAM WARSZAWA NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1967 M50 00:19:52 00:19:57
84 468 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
85 72 KAZANECKI TOMASZ Legionowo LEGION 1976 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
86 422 LITAWA JACEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
87 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
88 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
89 272 ZAMARA ZBIGNIEW Biskupiec ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:14
90 1261 SZACHNA PIOTR Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1973 M40 00:20:04 00:20:08
91 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
92 1310 TREVOR ARRON Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:13
93 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
94 101 KUCHARSKI PIOTR Lubartów 12TRI.PL 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:21
95 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:26
96 495 STAROŃ ŁUKASZ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:20:36
97 190 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
98 58 SIELSKI DENIS ARTUR Marki RUNEMILRUNPL 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:30
99 194 GORALSKI ROMAN Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJA 1970 M40 00:20:31 00:20:33
100 23 ADAMUS JAKUB Częstochowa 1990 M20 00:20:31 00:20:41
101 473 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
102 100 CYBULSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:20:39
103 1197 CABAJ PAWEŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:20:38 00:20:43
104 1216 DZIADAK JACEK Warszawa 1971 M40 00:20:38 00:20:44
105 20 ZGODA MATEUSZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1993 M20 00:20:39 00:20:42
106 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
107 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
108 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
109 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
110 1314 ARAŹNY ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:45 00:20:54
111 1171 GLINICKI JAROSŁAW Warszawa 1976 M40 00:20:48 00:20:50
112 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
113 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
114 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
115 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
116 1298 OGŁOBLIN ADAM Warszawa I-SPORT 1992 M20 00:21:00 00:21:04
117 250 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:14
118 474 BEDNARCZUK JACEK Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:02 00:21:08
119 1030 BUGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:23
120 1116 KOŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:04 00:21:13
121 46 DOBROWOLSKI SŁAWOMIR Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1965 M50 00:21:04 00:21:09
122 1320 PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa ORTOREH TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
123 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
124 1141 KRAS ADAM Warszawa 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:21:22
125 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
126 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
127 1280 ŻURAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1974 M40 00:21:12 00:21:27
128 484 JAŻOŻYK JĘDRZEJ ZABORÓWEK 1976 M40 00:21:13 00:21:17
129 135 SZTERN ŁUKASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
130 134 ZIMIŃSKI ZDZISŁAW Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1957 M60 00:21:24 00:21:29
131 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
132 1201 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
133 1079 OLEJNIK TOMASZ KIEŁPIN RUN OLEY/ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
134 1135 CZAJKOWSKI MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
135 112 WOŁOWSKI FILIP Warszawa TRIWAWA 1973 M40 00:21:29 00:21:40
136 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
137 314 ADAMSKI WOJCIECH Radzymin RADZYMIN RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:21:41 00:21:43
138 319 MAMLA ZBIGNIEW Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
139 1268 PIĄTEK BOGDAN Zielonka LECHICI ZIELONKA 1953 M60 00:21:43 00:21:58
140 54 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
141 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
142 244 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
143 1258 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1991 M20 00:21:46 00:21:53
144 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
145 106 GRUSZKA MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
146 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
147 290 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:01
148 478 GOULD PETER WARSZAWA 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
149 1120 POMASKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POMASCY BIEGAJĄ 1968 M40 00:21:57 00:22:59
150 469 KOZŁOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:22:09
151 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
152 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:23:08
153 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
154 1054 RADOMIŃSKI TOMASZ Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:22:23
155 439 KONWA RAFAŁ Warszawa PROSERVICE AGENT TRANSFEROWY 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:22:17
156 1297 GRABOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1964 M50 00:22:15 00:22:29
157 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
158 1095 MATYSKIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ALBATROSY 1972 M40 00:22:17 00:22:23
159 1173 NESTOROWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1975 M40 00:22:17 00:23:19
160 37 IŁOWIECKI RADOSŁAW Warszawa 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:23:21
161 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:23
162 1184 PAŁYSA MAREK Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:22:31
163 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
164 1011 PIETRZAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:22:34
165 1147 NAHORSKI MARCIN Warszawa CFE TEAM 1993 M20 00:22:25 00:25:17
166 1264 MARON JACEK Warszawa JACK TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:25 00:22:42
167 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
168 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 00:22:26 00:22:34
169 1319 PACHNIK PIOTR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:26 00:23:28
170 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:35
171 1023 BAREJA LESZEK Warszawa 1970 M40 00:22:26 00:22:44
172 1034 SKOWROŃSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 00:22:27 00:23:33
173 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki SZUKAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:25:07
174 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:48
175 456 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 00:22:31 00:25:27
176 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
177 392 ROWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1964 M50 00:22:34 00:23:35
178 303 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:22:49
179 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
180 128 KOWALSKI ARTUR Warszawa FELLOWES POLSKA 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:41
181 432 URBAŃSKI PIOTR Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:22:48
182 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
183 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa FUNDACJA LOTTO 1954 M60 00:22:45 00:22:57
184 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:53
185 35 KOZERSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:23:06
186 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:54
187 205 WODYŃSKI PIOTR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1997 M20 00:22:49 00:22:53
188 413 BERKAN MAREK Warszawa 1976 M40 00:22:51 00:25:40
189 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
190 1255 PAŹDZIOR ŁUKASZ Warszawa MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:23:03
191 364 KODZIS PIOTR boksze stare 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:10
192 57 DOMAGAŁA MARIUSZ Warszawa RBS RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:53 00:23:13
193 1196 ZAWADKA DARIUSZ Wólka Mińska KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:23:08
194 1113 KROLL MARCIN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1988 M20 00:22:57 00:23:12
195 1156 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
196 1126 KULESZA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:24:06
197 1243 GALIMSKI MARCIN Ząbki 1990 M20 00:23:03 00:23:18
198 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:24:13
199 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:25:47
200 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:09
201 261 ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:23:10 00:24:11
202 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
203 1069 ROSTWOROWSKI JERZY Warszawa KW WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:23:11 00:23:29
204 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:26
205 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:24:27
206 356 GALUHN MARIUSZ Łomianki 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:23:37
207 1227 KAZAŁA PIOTR Warszawa ZABIEGANI PO USZY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:16 00:25:55
208 428 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
209 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:36
210 1206 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:24:31
211 1306 KOMOREK TOMASZ Warszawa CEBULAKI 1992 M20 00:23:22 00:23:22
212 187 RYNKUN LUDOMIR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1968 M40 00:23:25 00:24:28
213 1149 DZIUMAK JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M20 00:23:25 00:23:45
214 467 ROZIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Warszawa UKS 4 URSUS WARSZAWA 1969 M40 00:23:27 00:23:34
215 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
216 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
217 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI RUNMEN 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:24:33
218 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:27:40
219 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:45
220 486 BUBROWSKI MARIUSZ Łomianki ŁGB 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:24:41
221 340 FIŁACIŃSKI MARCIN Warszwa 1989 M20 00:23:40 00:24:57
222 1202 OLSZANKA ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
223 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:23:57
224 183 PIEKUT ANDRZEJ Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER 1959 M50 00:23:44 00:23:56
225 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:23:45 00:24:05
226 176 MECHELEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1973 M40 00:23:45 00:26:25
227 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:24:53
228 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
229 1283 GARTKIEWICZ ADAM Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1970 M40 00:23:49 00:23:59
230 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:59
231 287 NEJFELD WALDEMAR ZĄBKI BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:50 00:24:56
232 229 GOLEBIEWSKI LUKASZ warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:51 00:24:54
233 438 KRASOWSKI ROBERT Warszawa 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:24:10
234 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
235 1018 ZAJĄC JACEK Ożarów Mazowiecki 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:58
236 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:25:05
237 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:01
238 252 HOJDA MARIUSZ Warszawa KURNIK.WS 1974 M40 00:24:01 00:26:40
239 1352 PĘKALSKI MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:24:01 00:24:11
240 1111 SZALAK MICHAŁ Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 00:24:03 00:25:09
241 231 WIERBIŁOWICZ DARIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:24:21
242 1063 ROSINSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:06 00:24:19
243 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:20
244 1007 JARZĘBSKI MARIUSZ Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
245 479 FABIANEK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 2000 M16 00:24:11 00:25:17
246 407 PANASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa 1990 M20 00:24:13 00:24:30
247 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
248 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:28:25
249 202 KIRKIEWICZ KACPER Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1994 M20 00:24:19 00:25:24
250 266 BRZOZOWSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość WKZ 1954 M60 00:24:20 00:24:33
251 369 SYCAN KRZYSZTOF Warszawa PKO BP 1972 M40 00:24:21 00:24:45
252 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
253 1245 WRÓBEL MARCIN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1972 M40 00:24:27 00:24:40
254 1087 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:28:37
255 455 BANASZKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Warszawa 1988 M20 00:24:29 00:24:49
256 228 BĄK MACIEJ Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:24:29 00:27:25
257 1240 GOŁAWSKI PAWEŁ Józefów 1973 M40 00:24:32 00:25:35
258 1247 GAŁĄZKA ANDRZEJ Warszawa WWW.RUNANDTRAVEL.PL 1967 M50 00:24:32 00:25:42
259 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:00
260 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
261 95 FRĄCKIEWICZ DARIUSZ warszawa 1973 M40 00:24:44 00:27:44
262 1198 CYRNY RAFAŁ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:57
263 151 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:24:49 00:25:53
264 336 KRÓLCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Grodzisk Mazowiecki KS WOLNI 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:25:10
265 397 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:14
266 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:27:34
267 226 MAZUR WOJCIECH Warszawa SOMA-ARCHITEKCI.PL 1975 M40 00:24:56 00:27:56
268 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY DYSTANS LESZNO 1956 M60 00:24:58 00:25:13
269 1290 KRZEPKOWSKI RADOSLAW Warszawa 1975 M40 00:25:00 00:25:18
270 461 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Olsztyn GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1988 M20 00:25:01 00:26:09
271 195 POLAKOW KONRAD Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 00:25:01 00:27:41
272 1294 KRUSZEWSKI JACEK Marki MUKAINADA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:25:03 00:26:06
273 426 CIOSEK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1993 M20 00:25:06 00:27:50
274 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 00:25:07 00:26:11
275 99 JEZIERSKI JAN Warszawa TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM 1957 M60 00:25:08 00:27:47
276 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:27:51
277 311 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:25:14 00:26:21
278 1109 JANKOWSKI MARIUSZ Michałowice ELIPSOIDA 1968 M40 00:25:15 00:29:51
279 30 GAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:29:24
280 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:32
281 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:26:28
282 1186 PAWLAK MAREK Łowicz R-TEAM ŁOWICZ 1970 M40 00:25:22 00:26:29
283 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
284 308 BUKOWSKI JANUSZ Warszawa STOWARZYSZENIE DAĆ SIEBIE INNYM 1956 M60 00:25:26 00:25:30
285 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:28:08
286 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:40
287 1226 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1970 M40 00:25:33 00:26:38
288 360 GAWRYS ADAM Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 00:25:35 00:28:17
289 51 POTYRAJ DARIUSZ Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 00:25:39 00:26:51
290 321 KOŁODZIEJ ROMAN Warszawa 1965 M50 00:25:45 00:26:52
291 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:45 00:28:34
292 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:29:55
293 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:28:32
294 153 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ starachowice KLUB BIEGACZA GIM 72 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:28:30
295 491 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:28:34
296 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:35
297 435 KAŁOWSKI IREK Warszawa K-ŁOSIE 1975 M40 00:25:58 00:27:09
298 1005 MAJEWSKI ARTUR Warszawa ACCENTURE 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:27:13
299 1274 SASS WOJTEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:27:13
300 139 GRABOWSKI LESZEK Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 00:26:08 00:27:15
301 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:59
302 338 CIACH MARCIN Wyszków KS WOLNI 1990 M20 00:26:15 00:26:37
303 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:57
304 1213 KOZINA ADAM Warszawa 1970 M40 00:26:18 00:29:10
305 280 WRÓBLEWSKI ARTUR Duchnice 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:29:14
306 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:29:03
307 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:32
308 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:29:17
309 1104 KAŹMIERSKI JANUSZ Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 00:26:26 00:27:29
310 249 LERMO MIGUEL Warszawa 1990 M20 00:26:27 00:26:37
311 1092 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Warszawa ENTIM.PL 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:29:09
312 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:37
313 327 KALISZEWSKI AREK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:29:20
314 173 WOJCIECHOWSKI RYSZARD Warszawa CFE TEAM 1968 M40 00:26:30 00:26:44
315 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:29:10
316 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:25
317 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:29:16
318 147 DUBIECKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIŻUTERIA SPORTOWA.COM 1969 M40 00:26:37 00:29:22
319 1333 MALISZEWSKI JERZY Warszawa 1966 M50 00:26:39 00:27:47
320 286 ŻYLUK MICHAŁ Repki 1992 M20 00:26:41 00:29:22
321 1098 WODEJKO ARTUR Warszawa 1976 M40 00:26:42 00:29:30
322 1073 KRYSIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Ostrołęka 1991 M20 00:26:42 00:29:31
323 427 STEFANETS OLEG Warszawa 1992 M20 00:26:45 00:29:27
324 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:29:27
325 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:34
326 1249 SKOCZEWSKI MAREK Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1971 M40 00:26:52 00:29:43
327 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:33
328 1282 CZARNOTA ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1966 M50 00:26:55 00:28:10
329 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:29:59
330 1052 RZEPKA MIREK warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1960 M50 00:27:01 00:27:24
331 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:27:24
332 203 LIPSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:29:59
333 1175 CHU PHAM XUAN HIEU Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1988 M20 00:27:06 00:28:10
334 355 GRACZYK ROMAN Warszawa 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:30:04
335 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:30:07
336 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:30:13
337 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:30:11
338 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:30:13
339 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:30:08
340 1204 ZAWIERUCHA LESZEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1972 M40 00:27:24 00:30:10
341 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:10
342 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:27:28 00:31:36
343 182 HEMKA MATEUSZ Warszawa AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 00:27:29 00:28:39
344 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:28:39
345 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:30:27
346 359 SKOLIK ANDRZEJ Cybulice Małe FUNDACJA WOJSKOWOŚCI POLSKIEJ 1967 M50 00:27:36 00:30:34
347 102 KOŚCIELNIAK MARIAN Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki JOGGER 1940 M60 00:27:39 00:27:44
348 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:28:05
349 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:28:06
350 42 MIŃKOWSKI TOMASZ Pruszków 1975 M40 00:27:43 00:28:51
351 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:31:55
352 463 ROZHOK YURIY Warszawa EHOT 1976 M40 00:27:46 00:30:46
353 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:51 00:32:02
354 1124 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Warszawa MEHISTO 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:30:50
355 163 MOSKAL TOMASZ Warszawa 1975 M40 00:27:55 00:32:04
356 1001 MITURA MAREK Warszawa 1977 M40 00:27:58 00:30:38
357 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:27:59
358 1059 WYKRĘT KRZYSZTOF Warszawa BRWINÓW 1968 M40 00:28:03 00:28:15
359 1110 GLASSER MAREK warszawa 1949 M60 00:28:03 00:29:12
360 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:31:00
361 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:16
362 1194 WOJTYRA MICHAŁ Józefów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:48
363 246 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:55
364 333 MAKOS ROBERT Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 00:28:16 00:29:29
365 499 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA CEBULAKI 1996 M20 00:28:16 00:32:29
366 1172 SADOWSKI TOMASZ Adamowizna NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1993 M20 00:28:17 00:32:27
367 1080 ZIĘBA ZBIGNIEW Nadarzyn SZYBKIE NUMERKI 1969 M40 00:28:22 00:31:10
368 1207 BUJALSKI RAFAŁ Warszawa 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:31:15
369 352 KASKA RAFAŁ Legionowo 2000 M16 00:28:39 00:31:32
370 63 KASKA KRZYSZTOF Legionowo 1969 M40 00:28:42 00:31:35
371 1040 PERLAN ROBERT Leszno DYSTANS LESZNO 1975 M40 00:28:50 00:31:43
372 398 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:53
373 408 DERENOWSKI REMIGIUSZ Warszawa 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:32:00
374 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
375 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:32:03
376 1025 BRZOZOWSKI ARTUR Warszawa 1966 M50 00:29:15 00:33:24
377 1199 SZEWCZYK MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1977 M40 00:29:20 00:32:00
378 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:12
379 1183 KWASOWIEC ANDRZEJ Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40 00:29:30 00:33:40
380 289 DĄBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Kobyłka 1960 M50 00:29:32 00:33:41
381 237 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:37 00:33:48
382 81 ŁABĘDA STANISŁAW Warszawa NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM 1972 M40 00:29:43 00:32:35
383 116 CHOŁUJ ARTUR Warszawa 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:32:51
384 1219 POSS MARCIN Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 00:30:16 00:31:20
385 1278 KASICA MACIEJ Warszawa 1989 M20 00:30:31 00:34:37
386 113 DOMAGAŁA MICHAŁ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:30:47 00:34:55
387 284 KĘPCZYŃSKI JANUSZ Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 1949 M60 00:31:08 00:34:04
388 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:34:00
389 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:17 00:34:05
390 257 DUDA DARIUSZ Warszawa 1977 M40 00:31:33 00:34:14
391 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:31:34 00:34:14
392 1176 GODEK MAREK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1969 M40 00:31:46 00:34:33
393 1316 KIELEWICZ KAZIMIERZ Radom 1952 M60 00:31:50 00:34:44
394 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:31:50 00:35:57
395 1239 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:52 00:35:03
396 1342 REGULSKI JAROSŁAW Mikówiec BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:35:59
397 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:58 00:34:44
398 1229 PRĘDKI WALDEMAR Warszawa 1955 M60 00:32:14 00:32:36
399 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:24
400 323 DYMEL ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1952 M60 00:32:34 00:32:49
401 1167 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:35:25 00:39:36
402 192 FORNALSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1969 M40 00:35:57 00:38:48
403 376 MICHALSKI JANUSZ Warszawa ŻOLIBORZ BIEGA 1957 M60 00:36:18 00:39:06
404 1066 MICHALSKI KAROL Warszawa BIOKOD KARROTS 1995 M20 00:38:45 00:39:50
405 109 BRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF Warszawa OCHOTA NA BIEGANIE 1975 M40 00:40:49 00:44:59
406 61 SZEWCZYK MAREK Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1959 M50 00:40:53 00:45:09
407 368 MARCZYK JERZY PAWEŁ Warszawa FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM 1958 M50 00:43:13 00:47:26
408 1302 FURMAN MATEUSZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 2000 M16 00:50:05 00:53:06
409 1296 FURMAN TOMASZ Warszawa KLUB MATIEGO 1971 M40 00:50:05 00:53:05

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni