Warszawa

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 6 PARSZCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:15:52 00:15:52
2 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 00:16:34 00:16:34
3 443 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ PIOTR Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:16:37 00:16:37
4 1050 ŁĘCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Pruszków 1983 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
5 1273 JOSYPENKO JĘDRZEJ Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
6 1099 STANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Ożarów Mazowiecki 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
7 8 NAGÓREK MARCIN Słupsk AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1980 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
8 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 00:17:57 00:17:58
9 69 ALKER ADAM Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
10 1029 MURAWSKI MICHAL Warszawa 1982 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
11 1252 GRONEK GRZEGORZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1987 M30 00:18:14 00:18:20
12 490 KMIEĆ NORBERT JACHRANKA COMP TEAM 1981 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
13 1256 BIELIŃSKI MACIEK Warszawa 1986 M30 00:18:32 00:18:36
14 283 SELKE RADOSLAW LUCJAN Milanowek CLIFF BURTON RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:35 00:18:37
15 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:18:36 00:18:38
16 299 BANASZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGUSIEM.PL 1980 M30 00:18:33 00:18:43
17 371 MICHLEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Warszawa STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
18 363 SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 M30 00:18:48 00:18:52
19 1132 WESOŁOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa 1984 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
20 1125 NAJBERT KRYSTIAN Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:56
21 1137 MADEJEK KAMIL Warszawa RUNNERSCLUB.PL WARSZAWA 1986 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
22 243 SZAŁKOWSKI DAWID Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
23 48 OCHMAN PIOTR Warszawa KB JOGGER NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI 1983 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
24 219 BIAŁECKI PIOTR Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
25 1353 LARWIŃSKI PATRYK Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:15
26 282 MICHALSKI ROBERT Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:20
27 294 JABŁECKI MAREK Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1986 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
28 1060 TĘDZIAGOLSKI TOMASZ Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 00:19:16 00:19:20
29 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Chotomów GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1978 M30 00:19:19 00:19:24
30 1108 PIASECKI PAWEŁ Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:21 00:19:22
31 436 CHRAPEK JANUSZ Warszawa BONVM KLUB SPORTOWY 1980 M30 00:19:25 00:19:30
32 1033 GIERAK KRIS Warsaw BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:43
33 372 NIEGOWSKI ROBERT Koczargi Stare STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
34 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:54
35 75 ZALEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa INOBE 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
36 300 PAŁGAN GRZEGORZ Warszawa KWADRATURA KOŁA 1978 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
37 468 GROCHOWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
38 253 MICHALCZYK PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:19:58 00:20:02
39 334 WRÓBEL ŁUKASZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:20:01 00:20:06
40 78 RYCZEK ADAM Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1984 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
41 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1985 M30 00:20:12 00:20:14
42 155 ZIELIŃSKI PIOTR Ząbki BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:20:26
43 190 TITTENBRUN ALEKSANDER Warszawa NIEZŁA KORBA 1987 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
44 473 SKALSKI TOMASZ MROKÓW MROKÓW 1985 M30 00:20:34 00:20:39
45 174 SZANIAWSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:20:39 00:20:44
46 483 DERDA ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:20:41 00:20:49
47 193 GOLUS MICHAŁ Legionowo 1983 M30 00:20:41 00:20:47
48 1058 STĘPNIAK RAFAŁ Ząbki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
49 387 GOŁĄB ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
50 222 MICHALCZYK TOMASZ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:21:03
51 1041 WOCH KRZYSZTOF Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:21:05
52 1178 SMUS MARCIN Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:20:58 00:21:07
53 250 STROJEK BARTOSZ Połaniec KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:21:02 00:21:14
54 121 MAKAREWICZ WIKTOR Warszawa 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:21:17
55 1027 MATUSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa DREAMITEAM 1986 M30 00:21:10 00:21:18
56 66 WNUK TOMASZ Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
57 135 SZTERN ŁUKASZ Warszawa JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:27
58 1075 JACZYŃSKI MARCIN Dziekanów Leśny MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
59 1201 DANIEL KRZYSZTOF Warszawa 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:29
60 260 JONAK MATEUSZ warszawa 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:38
61 54 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
62 73 KAMIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa TRENER24H.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:46 00:21:53
63 244 WIJAS ROBERT Warszawa 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:59
64 1139 GAJDECKI TOMEK Warszawa ACCENTURE 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:58
65 106 GRUSZKA MATEUSZ WARSZAWA 1981 M30 00:21:53 00:22:57
66 472 SZALEWICZ DAMIAN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
67 290 GACZYŃSKI MACIEJ Opoczno BIEGOBSESJA 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:23:01
68 1225 KOWAL KONRAD Warszawa VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:22:20
69 1338 SYROCKI MICHAŁ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:22:03 00:23:08
70 80 SADURA MICHAŁ Opole Lubelskie BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:11
71 208 ŚLIWIŃSKI ERWIN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:22:16 00:22:26
72 264 KRÓL PAWEŁ Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 00:22:18 00:23:23
73 1044 GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1978 M30 00:22:21 00:22:28
74 64 RĄCZKOWSKI ADAM Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 00:22:26 00:22:36
75 1203 WALENDOWICZ MICHAŁ Warszawa, pow. Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1985 M30 00:22:26 00:23:35
76 1212 WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa ZNAJOMI KRÓLIKA 1982 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
77 303 MOCNY MICHAŁ Kraków 1987 M30 00:22:34 00:22:49
78 29 SIKORA PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
79 36 TRAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa NAPRZÓD MŁOCINY/ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
80 1038 CIOK PRZEMYSŁAW Warszawa BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:22:53
81 328 GARDZIEJCZYK DANIEL Warszawa 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:54
82 1262 KONARSKI MACIEJ Podkowa Leśna KONAR NA KRAŃCU ŚWIATA 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:00
83 1156 MAZUREK PATRYK Warszawa #CHASEYOURDREAMS 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:10
84 1322 SCHON BENIAMIN Łomianki 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:24:13
85 103 JASTRZĘBSKI JAKUB Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:25:47
86 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:24:09
87 1004 KROPIEWNICKI JERZY Warszawa ATOS RACING TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:23:18
88 330 ZUBRZYCKI JANUSZ Warszawa OLDSKULL 1978 M30 00:23:12 00:23:26
89 297 GRZESZCZYK MICHAŁ Warszawa EKOBIEGI 1980 M30 00:23:15 00:24:27
90 428 KWIATKOWSKI ADRIAN Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1985 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
91 235 KOPA MARIUSZ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:23:20 00:23:36
92 1206 WOJCIECHOWSKI JACEK Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1986 M30 00:23:21 00:24:31
93 93 TUREK MICHAŁ Warszawa BEZNAPINKI 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
94 446 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Warszawa 1982 M30 00:23:30 00:23:40
95 256 ŁUPIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:32 00:27:40
96 131 GRAD ROMAN Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:45
97 358 RACZKIEWICZ ROBERT Warszawa 1981 M30 00:23:40 00:23:57
98 337 SARUCH PAWEŁ Radom KS WOLNI 1987 M30 00:23:45 00:24:05
99 1081 WIECHETEK ARTUR Warszawa 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:24:53
100 375 ZAJCHOWSKI PIOTR Jedlicze 1987 M30 00:23:47 00:24:00
101 1169 SZUSZMAN ŁUKASZ Józefosław 1985 M30 00:23:50 00:24:59
102 1293 GAWRYŚ MARCELI Józefów CWAŁUJĄCE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
103 1103 JAMBOR MICHAŁ Warszawa BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK 1979 M30 00:23:56 00:25:05
104 1053 JANKOWSKI GRACJAN Warszawa 1987 M30 00:24:00 00:25:01
105 1166 WOJTCZAK KRZYSZTOF Słupno MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1982 M30 00:24:06 00:24:20
106 87 WASILEWSKI ADAM warszawa ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:24:14 00:25:22
107 1269 MALINOWSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:28:25
108 1106 SOJKOWSKI PIOTR Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:25:27
109 1087 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ Warszawa 12TRI.PL 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:28:37
110 331 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:24:34 00:25:00
111 1236 KOCIOŁEK MICHAŁ Blizne Jasińskiego 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:25:42
112 336 KRÓLCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Grodzisk Mazowiecki KS WOLNI 1980 M30 00:24:50 00:25:10
113 397 BŁAZIŃSKI WITOLD Mława 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:14
114 1163 WYDRO KRYSTIAN Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:27:34
115 132 BONIECKI MACIEJ Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 00:25:09 00:27:51
116 311 KUŚMIEREK KRZYSZTOF Otwock GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1987 M30 00:25:14 00:26:21
117 1047 GŁOGOWSKI MARCIN Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:16 00:25:32
118 90 BAŁACKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZĄBKI TEAM 1978 M30 00:25:22 00:26:28
119 1164 SIDWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:25:40
120 1179 MATUSZEWSKI PIOTR Pruszków NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:28:08
121 77 DZIUBEK MACIEJ Warszawa 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:40
122 1154 BERNAT MATEUSZ Warszawa 1986 M30 00:25:45 00:28:34
123 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR KOŁOBRZEG ULTRA TATA 1981 M30 00:25:47 00:29:55
124 1015 NAPIERAJ RAFAŁ Warszawa 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:28:32
125 491 GOLIASZ PAWEŁ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1978 M30 00:25:52 00:28:34
126 1330 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:28:35
127 1295 CZERNIAK MICHAL Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:59
128 1090 FABISIAK PATRYK Warszawa 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:28:57
129 238 KARASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Legionowo SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:29:03
130 89 DĄBROWSKI MICHAŁ Kobyłka NASUCZAJ 1985 M30 00:26:24 00:27:32
131 1170 OSTASZEWSKI WOJCIECH Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:29:17
132 175 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 00:26:28 00:27:37
133 327 KALISZEWSKI AREK Warszawa 1980 M30 00:26:29 00:29:20
134 1101 MIRKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 00:26:33 00:29:10
135 1214 ZALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Warszawa KS IMIELNICA 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:29:25
136 1235 SZWARC GRZEGORZ Chylice 1978 M30 00:26:36 00:29:16
137 335 DYBIZBAŃSKI MARIUSZ Warszawa KS WOLNI 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:29:27
138 1286 BRZECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa POWER TRAINING 1981 M30 00:26:47 00:29:34
139 1244 MARYSZCZAK MACIEJ Dębe Wielkie 1979 M30 00:26:52 00:29:33
140 1292 PIECHAL DANIEL Grójec 1979 M30 00:26:58 00:29:59
141 233 ZAŁUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 00:27:02 00:27:24
142 476 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 1986 M30 00:27:12 00:30:07
143 92 BUCKI BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:18 00:30:13
144 466 HOFMAN PIOTR Nowa Iwiczna ZAKAMARKI 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:30:11
145 245 OSTASZEWSKI MARCIN Warszawa HONDA DOMINATOR 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:30:13
146 1091 ADAMIAK RAFAŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:27:24 00:30:08
147 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO ZSP MROKÓW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:10
148 1071 PRZYBYSZ JAN Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 00:27:28 00:31:36
149 1061 SIKORA MARCIN Pruszków BIOKOD KARROTS 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:28:39
150 1327 WOJTASIK ADAM Warszawa 1982 M30 00:27:34 00:30:27
151 295 WYBRANOWSKI SYLWESTER Warszawa DOM DEVELOPMENT ADVENTURE TEAM 1978 M30 00:27:40 00:28:05
152 1155 KUCHARSKI MARCIN Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:28:06
153 424 KAWCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Warszawa 1981 M30 00:27:46 00:31:55
154 313 CZOPEK KONRAD Warszawa 1987 M30 00:27:51 00:32:02
155 1124 DĄBROWSKI JACEK Warszawa MEHISTO 1981 M30 00:27:54 00:30:50
156 1277 KUSKOWSKI QADAM Warszawa GRUPA DBK WARSZAWA 1983 M30 00:27:59 00:27:59
157 1299 LEWIŃSKI MARCIN Warszawa 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:31:00
158 26 NACZULSKI WITOLD Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:29:16
159 1194 WOJTYRA MICHAŁ Józefów NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1982 M30 00:28:05 00:30:48
160 246 SARNECKI KONRAD Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1987 M30 00:28:08 00:30:55
161 398 MAKAJ ROBERT Pruszków 1979 M30 00:29:00 00:31:53
162 1161 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa TRENERBIEGANIA.PL 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:31:45
163 1221 KADYK ŁUKASZ Warszawa CEZAR 1981 M30 00:29:03 00:32:03
164 248 BUJKO PAWEŁ Warszawa 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:32:12
165 237 WASILEWSKI PAWEŁ Warszawa 1979 M30 00:29:37 00:33:48
166 1082 KALETA ŁUKASZ Warszawa RPO 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:34:00
167 79 RYBARSKI MACIEJ Warszawa 1985 M30 00:31:17 00:34:05
168 120 ZAGOŻDŻON BARTOSZ Warszawa JA,ONA I DZIECIAKI 1986 M30 00:31:34 00:34:14
169 1055 ZAWADA PAWEŁ Warszawa TNT EXPRESS 1983 M30 00:31:50 00:35:57
170 1239 KUNKA PIOTR Jakubów 23 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:31:52 00:35:03
171 1342 REGULSKI JAROSŁAW Mikówiec BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICE 1983 M30 00:31:54 00:35:59
172 28 SKRZYWAN PAWEŁ Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 00:31:58 00:34:44
173 1097 GRATYS PAWEŁ Sochaczew LECĘ BO CHCĘ 1978 M30 00:32:30 00:35:24
174 1167 KASPRZAK PIOTR Warszawa PIOTROWSKI RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:35:25 00:39:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni