z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów 4 / 16 235.3371
1121 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała 1973 M4010911712 5 37.0000
19 Gozdek Radek Warszawa 1973 M40192216715141 6 57.0000
1263 Wilczura Marek Warszawa 1972 M401623201616 5 68.0000
158 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K4017
34.42
12
20.00
17
34.18
6
9.80
13
23.53
10
20.00
6 73.3371
2 adidas Runners Warsaw I 4 / 16 305.5609
1231 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO 1985 K302
4.05
2
3.33
8
16.09
3
4.90
3
5.43
5
10.00
6 17.7153
144 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa 1988 K201
2.02
6
12.06
2
3.62
1
2.00
4 19.7102
1252 Gronek Grzegorz Warszawa 1987 M302996241954 5 126.0000
1096 Żłak Anna Warszawa 1991 K2022
44.55
23
38.33
30
60.32
13
21.24
21
38.02
5 142.1354
3 DREAM RUN I 4 / 16 402.8275
1273 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa 1986 M3012101751015 6 37.0000
361 Piasecka Monika Warszawa 1975 K4012
24.30
9
14.70
20
36.21
15
30.00
4 105.2078
675 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw 1974 K4021
42.23
16
26.14
16
28.96
16
32.00
4 129.3324
292 Dettlaff Patrycja NOWA IWICZNA 1983 K3018
36.45
17
28.33
26
52.28
15
24.51
27
48.88
21
42.00
6 131.2873
4 Stare Babice Biegają I 4 / 16 804.0000
371 Michlewicz Krzysztof Warszawa 1986 M3036271728 4 108.0000
382 Czarnecki Zbigniew Warszawa 1965 M505975384342 5 182.0000
1108 Piasecki Paweł Stare Babice 1982 M3057433264 4 196.0000
194 Goralski Roman Stare Babice 1970 M4099885477 4 318.0000
5 KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI I 4 / 16 1295.0000
1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki 1980 M3022212430 4 97.0000
1146 Marczak Arkadiusz grzebowilk 1999 M163844537977 5 212.0000
1054 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 1974 M40154101895353 5 296.0000
1196 Zawadka Dariusz Wólka Mińska 1977 M40193157162178 4 690.0000
6 Rozbiegany Sulejówek 4 / 16 1347.0513
1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK 1978 K3021
42.52
24
40.00
36
72.39
35
63.36
4 218.2709
306 Sadowski Adam Sulejówek 1975 M407666525755 5 230.0000
1008 Jarzębska Dorota Sulejówek 1974 K4038
76.94
42
70.00
50
100.54
28
45.75
42
76.03
35
70.00
6 261.7804
1007 Jarzębski Mariusz Sulejówek 1974 M40244218232131149139 6 637.0000
7 Markowi Biegacze I 4 / 16 1360.7336
1128 Łępicki Artur Marki 1977 M4063573137 4 188.0000
393 Szyszko Ewa Marki 1980 K3037
74.92
29
48.33
34
68.37
17
27.77
25
45.26
5 189.7336
1058 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki 1980 M30109274968 4 253.0000
1166 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno 1982 M30243173159155 4 730.0000
8 MYKK I 4 / 16 1372.7750
1060 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M3055306939 4 193.0000
707 Nowak Marcin Warszawa 1980 M30128659092 4 375.0000
17 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 1975 K4044
73.33
46
92.50
93
151.94
126
228.10
31
62.00
5 379.7750
64 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa 1981 M301671391276616693 6 425.0000
9 Trucht Tarchomin Team I 4 / 16 1598.0500
1314 Araźny Zbigniew Warszawa 1971 M40110622794431 5 247.0000
322 Gruzd Anna Warszawa 1973 K40118
196.67
70
140.76
44
71.89
51
92.33
36
72.00
5 376.9685
319 Mamla Zbigniew Warszawa 1970 M4013810811910099 5 426.0000
1279 Borkowska Bożena WARSZAWA 1968 K4052
105.29
61
101.67
104
209.12
66
132.00
4 548.0815
10 adidas Runners Warsaw II 4 / 16 1618.3741
1011 Pietrzak Krzysztof Warszawa 1977 M4016477604412752 6 233.0000
1280 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa 1974 M4012710213074139112 6 415.0000
1162 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa 1980 K3071
143.76
77
128.34
82
164.89
52
84.96
67
121.29
67
134.00
6 468.5836
556 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K4047
78.33
65
130.70
112
202.75
45
90.00
4 501.7905
11 Biokod Karrots I 4 / 16 2421.2990
1062 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów 1995 K2010
20.25
9
15.00
7
11.44
11
19.91
7
14.00
5 60.3502
1301 WRONA Anna Brwinów 1982 K3070
141.74
71
118.34
50
81.69
57
103.19
4 444.9488
1061 Sikora Marcin Pruszków 1978 M30344286158255255 5 954.0000
1072 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa 1984 M30287291151233 4 962.0000
12 Cemex Running Team 4 / 16 3279.9850
1160 Chruściel Lucyna Warszawa 1988 K2049
81.67
44
88.48
22
39.83
106
212.00
4 421.9701
1359 Krawczyk Zuzanna Warszawa 1990 K2085
141.67
109
219.18
94
170.17
107
214.00
4 745.0149
1357 Mazloum Amir Piastów 1987 M3021232689296 4 923.0000
1371 Chudzik Piotr Ząbki 1989 M20270322301297 4 1190.0000

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
13 CFE team I 4 / 15 2246.1759
520 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa 1968 K4066
110.00
63
126.68
47
76.79
49
88.70
4 402.1759
1147 Nahorski Marcin Warszawa 1993 M2016511912984150 5 482.0000
173 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa 1968 M40314260271291226 5 1048.0000
172 Decoene Joris Warszawa 1988 M2012283109 3 314.0000
14 Lasek Bielański Team 4 / 15 4100.6847
1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA 1958 M50276299203267240 5 986.0000
1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA 1956 K60122
203.34
115
231.24
141
255.25
159
318.00
4 1007.8317
241 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa 1955 K60164
273.34
160
321.73
154
278.79
131
262.00
4 1135.8530
557 MALDIS Marek Warszawa 1949 M60349334288 3 971.0000
15 łomiankowska grupa biegowa 4 / 13 1846.6108
33 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski 1978 K3056
113.39
80
133.34
80
160.86
48
78.42
71
142.00
5 467.1472
1136 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki 1978 K3051
103.26
65
108.34
143
258.87
41
82.00
4 552.4732
1259 Gumowska Beata Łomianki 1969 K4079
159.96
95
191.03
64
104.56
144
260.68
59
118.00
5 573.5484
880 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI 1982 K30140
253.44
1 253.4420
16 adidas Runners Warsaw III 4 / 13 2293.0610
1283 Gartkiewicz Adam Warszawa 1970 M4022919917222579 5 675.0000
1312 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa 1974 K40117
236.90
105
175.00
108
217.17
85
138.87
115
208.18
87
174.00
6 696.0610
1163 Wydro Krystian Warszawa 1981 M30266290139275214 5 894.0000
267 Brząkalski Krzysztof Płock 1991 M2028 1 28.0000
17 TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera I 4 / 12 1238.9102
279 Mazek Emilia Garwolin 1993 K203
6.07
4
6.67
10
20.11
5
8.17
6
10.86
4
8.00
6 28.9102
1330 Makowski Tomasz Warszawa 1980 M30296209336210178 5 893.0000
353 Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa 1989 M202754 2 81.0000
370 Krzeszewski Rafał Warszawa 1990 M2026210 2 236.0000
18 Klub Matiego 4 / 11 3642.8278
1296 Furman Tomasz Warszawa 1971 M4040936437247353319 6 1083.0000
1302 Furman Mateusz Warszawa 2000 M16408365371352320 5 1408.0000
1303 Czajka Iwona Warszawa 1975 K40195
394.84
210
350.01
2 744.8430
1305 Krępacka Gabriela Ząbki 1981 K30201
406.98
1 406.9848
19 12tri.pl I 4 / 10 384.1417
168 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K307
14.17
6
10.00
9
18.10
4
6.54
8
14.48
6
12.00
6 42.7090
101 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 1968 M4094826980 4 325.0000
251 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 1986 K304
8.10
1 8.0992
1315 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Błędów 1987 K305
8.33
1 8.3335
20 Stare Babice Biegają II 4 / 7 456.3872
294 Jabłecki Marek Stare Babice 1986 M30543836 3 128.0000
1275 Piasecka Monika Stare Babice 1982 K3039
78.97
58
116.63
2 195.5936
378 Goncerzewicz Anna Kwirynów 1983 K3032
64.79
1 64.7936
372 Niegowski Robert Koczargi Stare 1982 M3068 1 68.0000
21 T-Team 3 / 12 994.6575
440 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa 1987 K3091
184.26
40
66.67
43
86.46
36
65.17
28
56.00
5 274.3032
448 Tereszczuk Aleksandra Lublin 1997 K2025
50.62
55
91.67
51
102.55
50
90.52
4 335.3543
476 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa 1986 M303351271065795 5 385.0000
22 Ja,Ona, i Dzieciaki 3 / 9 2815.3397
120 Zagożdżon Bartosz Warszawa 1986 M30391329153265 4 1138.0000
257 Duda Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M40390330334305 4 1359.0000
140 Zagożdżon Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30191
318.34
1 318.3397
23 Biokod Karrots II 2 / 4 1223.2643
1242 Chludzińska Marta Pruszków 1984 K30122
199.32
169
305.94
2 505.2643
1066 Michalski Karol Warszawa 1995 M20404314 2 718.0000
24 ino ino 2 / 4 1334.5059
1019 Kotlęga Anna Warszawa 1980 K30146
295.62
201
335.01
2 630.6275
1020 Kolek Małgorzata Warszawa 1976 K40183
370.54
200
333.34
2 703.8784
25 Markowi Biegacze II 2 / 3 268.4760
1021 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki 1977 K4046
93.14
56
93.34
2 186.4760
1191 Walasek Paweł Warszawa 1973 M4082 1 82.0000
26 WIDŁOROGI 2 / 3 273.0000
1041 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki 1980 M30114103 2 217.0000
896 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki 1968 M4056 1 56.0000
27 DREAM RUN II 2 / 2 53.1404
1285 żyluk Dariusz zagosciniec 1977 M4027 1 27.0000
396 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa 1983 K3013
26.14
1 26.1404
28 TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera II 2 / 2 140.4632
348 Błaszczyk Marcin Warszawa 1986 M3021 1 21.0000
389 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K4059
119.46
1 119.4632
29 12tri.pl II 2 / 2 261.0000
282 Michalski Robert Warszawa 1982 M3053 1 53.0000
428 Kwiatkowski Adrian Warszawa 1985 M30208 1 208.0000
30 Enter Air Runners Club 2 / 2 523.3438
530 Bancerz Adriana Warszawa 1991 K20134
223.34
1 223.3378
513 Hanc Agnieszka Warszawa 1988 K20180
300.01
1 300.0060
31 UKS Herkules Sulejówek 1 / 4 121.5288
411 Bielawska Julia Okuniew 2001 K1619
38.47
20
33.33
32
64.35
12
21.72
14
28.00
5 121.5288
32 KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI II 1 / 4 779.0000
1245 Wróbel Marcin Mińsk Mazowiecki 1972 M40253204211206158 5 779.0000
33 Zakamarki 1 / 4 1187.5662
464 Hardej Monika Nowa Iwiczna 1976 K40169
342.19
176
293.34
159
319.72
166
300.51
137
274.00
5 1187.5662
34 SPARTA SIERPC 1 / 4 173.0000
1133 Bandosz Robert Sierpc 1990 M2080402726 4 173.0000
35 philips 1 / 4 364.0000
1369 Józefko Arkadiusz WARSZAWA 1984 M306511751131 4 364.0000
36 RUN Oley 1 / 4 455.0000
1079 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki 1973 M40133112110100 4 455.0000
37 Trucht Tarchomin Team II 1 / 4 744.1550
215 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa 1976 K4077
155.91
119
198.34
127
229.91
80
160.00
4 744.1550
38 PKO BP 1 / 4 745.0000
369 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa 1972 M40251178170146 4 745.0000
39 Spartan SGX Warsaw 1 / 4 771.0355
1341 Pielak Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30112
226.78
106
213.14
42
68.62
145
262.49
4 771.0355
40 K-Łosie 1 / 4 1062.0000
435 Kałowski Irek Warszawa 1975 M40297243260262 4 1062.0000
41 Grupa DBK Warszawa 1 / 4 1258.0000
1277 Kuskowski QAdam Warszawa 1983 M30357310318273 4 1258.0000
42 Mukainada Running Team 1 / 3 576.0000
1255 Paździor Łukasz Warszawa 1976 M40190190196 3 576.0000
43 MYKK II 1 / 2 52.0000
191 Szpil Maciej Warszawa 1983 M302527 2 52.0000
44 JacekBiega Running Team 1 / 2 78.0000
344 Rejdych Aleksander Warszawa 1990 M204929 2 78.0000
45 Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1 / 2 256.6304
572 Wirecka Magdalena Warszawa 1989 K2061
122.66
82
133.97
2 256.6304
46 CFE team II 1 / 2 299.4801
1145 Szołucha Magdalena Warszawa 1987 K3073
147.81
91
151.67
2 299.4801
47 #ChaseYourDreams 1 / 2 335.0000
1156 Mazurek Patryk Warszawa 1983 M30195140 2 335.0000
48 SMARTTECH3D 1 / 2 638.3952
1324 Gebarska Anna Lomianki 1977 K40177
358.39
168
280.01
2 638.3952
49 adidas Runners Warsaw IV 1 / 1 66.8184
381 Pyszniak Dorota Warszawa 1985 K3033
66.82
1 66.8184

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni