z

Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 7 Jastrzębski Kamil Kraśnik DuklanowskiTeam/AdidasRunnersWarsaw 1992 M20

1
00:14:59
00:14:59
1
00:14:58
00:14:58
1
00:15:35
00:15:35
1
00:15:04
00:15:04


4 4
2 1 Oskierko Łukasz Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1989 M20 1
00:15:02
00:15:02
2
00:15:32
00:15:32
3
00:15:34
00:15:34




1
00:15:40
00:15:40
4 7
3 433 Misiewicz Michał Olsztyn sklepbiegacza.pl 1995 M20 6
00:16:04
00:16:04


4
00:16:10
00:16:10


3
00:15:35
00:15:35
2
00:16:00
00:15:59
4 15
4 8 Nagórek Marcin Słupsk Agros Zamość 1980 M30 18
00:17:34
00:17:33
7
00:16:54
00:16:54
5
00:16:14
00:16:14


5
00:15:46
00:15:46
5
00:16:20
00:16:20
5 22
5 409 ROZMIANIEC PAWEŁ Olsztyn 1987 M30 7
00:16:34
00:16:34
5
00:16:39
00:16:39




6
00:16:43
00:16:43
7
00:16:51
00:16:51
4 25
6 517 Biały Paweł Warszawa SKB Kraśnik 1990 M20

6
00:16:50
00:16:50


6
00:17:56
00:17:56
9
00:16:58
00:16:57
8
00:16:52
00:16:51
4 29
7 274 Pająk Bartłomiej Skierniewice AKL Ursynów 1989 M20 15
00:17:18
00:17:18
13
00:17:20
00:17:18
12
00:16:59
00:16:59
4
00:17:45
00:17:45
8
00:16:57
00:16:57
6
00:16:49
00:16:49
6 30
8 1121 Krzempek Aleksander Bielsko-Biała BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki 1973 M40 10
00:16:49
00:16:49
9
00:16:55
00:16:55
11
00:16:57
00:16:57


7
00:16:45
00:16:45
12
00:17:31
00:17:31
5 37
9 1273 Josypenko Jędrzej Warszawa DREAM RUN 1986 M30 12
00:17:09
00:17:09
10
00:17:02
00:17:02
17
00:17:13
00:17:12
5
00:17:52
00:17:50
10
00:17:05
00:17:05
15
00:17:40
00:17:39
6 37
10 1300 Omielan Wojciech Ełk 1994 M20 14
00:17:15
00:17:15
12
00:17:10
00:17:09
9
00:16:54
00:16:53
8
00:18:21
00:18:20
12
00:17:13
00:17:12
17
00:18:06
00:18:06
6 41
11 539 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 1998 M16

15
00:17:27
00:17:26
13
00:17:01
00:17:01
15
00:19:06
00:19:06


9
00:17:14
00:17:14
4 52
12 487 Świątkowski Bartosz Kościan LKS SANA Kościan 1989 M20 11
00:17:06
00:17:06
17
00:17:32
00:17:32




14
00:17:36
00:17:35
10
00:17:27
00:17:25
4 52
13 19 Gozdek Radek Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team / Liga Starszych Dżentelmenów 1973 M40 19
00:17:35
00:17:35
22
00:17:48
00:17:48
16
00:17:11
00:17:10
7
00:18:06
00:18:06
15
00:17:41
00:17:40
141
00:23:36
00:23:24
6 57
14 1263 Wilczura Marek Warszawa KS Staszewscy / BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki 1972 M40 16
00:17:23
00:17:22
23
00:17:51
00:17:49
20
00:17:40
00:17:39


16
00:17:47
00:17:47
16
00:17:52
00:17:51
5 68
15 1281 Lech Michał Warszawa PilkaNaHali.pl 1988 M20 21
00:17:56
00:17:53
25
00:18:01
00:17:59


12
00:19:00
00:18:59
17
00:17:55
00:17:52
22
00:18:25
00:18:22
5 72
16 1099 Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki DREAM RUN / Szuramsobie 1981 M30 17
00:17:33
00:17:32
19
00:17:38
00:17:36
21
00:17:45
00:17:43


19
00:18:13
00:18:11
18
00:18:11
00:18:08
5 73
17 1029 Murawski Michal Warszawa 1982 M30 25
00:18:12
00:18:10
29
00:18:16
00:18:16
26
00:18:16
00:18:15
9
00:18:25
00:18:24


24
00:18:32
00:18:30
5 84
18 471 Szymański Piotr Piaseczno Kondycja 1999 M16 20
00:17:54
00:17:54
20
00:17:42
00:17:41
23
00:17:56
00:17:55


23
00:18:22
00:18:22


4 86
19 1265 RECZEK SEBASTIAN Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1980 M30 22
00:17:58
00:17:57
21
00:17:44
00:17:43




24
00:18:26
00:18:24
30
00:19:23
00:19:20
4 97
20 1256 Bieliński Maciek Warszawa 1986 M30 32
00:18:36
00:18:32
35
00:18:50
00:18:46
32
00:18:42
00:18:39
16
00:19:08
00:19:06
25
00:18:26
00:18:23


5 105
21 536 Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa Aptonia TRYathlon 1995 M20

30
00:18:19
00:18:14
44
00:25:47
00:18:23
14
00:19:02
00:19:00


19
00:18:12
00:18:09
4 107
22 371 Michlewicz Krzysztof Warszawa Stare Babice Biegają 1986 M30 36
00:18:52
00:18:49


27
00:18:31
00:18:27
17
00:19:24
00:19:23
28
00:18:59
00:18:56


4 108
23 1252 Gronek Grzegorz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30 29
00:18:20
00:18:14
96
00:20:50
00:20:48
24
00:18:11
00:18:09
19
00:19:42
00:19:38


54
00:20:26
00:20:17
5 126
24 1187 KUROWSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M30 34
00:18:38
00:18:36
37
00:18:52
00:18:50
29
00:18:38
00:18:36
28
00:20:31
00:20:29




4 128
25 1125 Najbert Krystian Warszawa PKO BP 1978 M30 41
00:18:56
00:18:52
41
00:19:12
00:19:09


29
00:20:31
00:20:28
31
00:19:27
00:19:24
40
00:19:44
00:19:44
5 141
26 156 wojewódzki marcin Warszawa WOJEWÓDZCY TEAM 1993 M20

34
00:18:50
00:18:47
48
00:19:28
00:19:25
32
00:20:35
00:20:33
30
00:19:25
00:19:24


4 144
27 243 Szałkowski Dawid Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1978 M30 46
00:19:08
00:19:05


47
00:19:19
00:19:14
26
00:20:16
00:20:11
35
00:19:35
00:19:30


4 154
28 543 Leśniak Jacek Warszawa DRUŻYNA BLONDYNA 1980 M30

49
00:19:40
00:19:36


37
00:20:58
00:20:55
40
00:19:40
00:19:36
37
00:19:40
00:19:36
4 163
29 161 Maciopa Michał warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1976 M40 48
00:19:10
00:19:09
42
00:19:18
00:19:16
41
00:19:02
00:19:01


36
00:19:37
00:19:35
45
00:19:52
00:19:51
5 164
30 332 Makos Bartosz Sulejówek UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2001 M16 60
00:19:32
00:19:25
33
00:18:40
00:18:39
38
00:19:01
00:19:00




34
00:19:33
00:19:31
4 165
31 387 Gołąb Łukasz Warszawa 1983 M30 112
00:20:56
00:20:51
75
00:20:31
00:20:28
67
00:20:07
00:20:03
25
00:20:09
00:20:05
34
00:19:33
00:19:30
44
00:19:51
00:19:49
6 170
32 1137 Madejek Kamil Warszawa RunnersClub.pl Warszawa 1986 M30 45
00:19:08
00:19:05
56
00:19:56
00:19:51




33
00:19:32
00:19:29
38
00:19:41
00:19:38
4 172
33 1133 Bandosz Robert Sierpc SPARTA SIERPC 1990 M20 80
00:19:51
00:19:49
40
00:19:07
00:19:07




27
00:18:51
00:18:32
26
00:18:49
00:18:48
4 173
34 1353 Larwiński Patryk Warszawa ORSINO AKD 1982 M30 52
00:19:15
00:19:11
46
00:19:34
00:19:27
37
00:19:00
00:18:58


45
00:19:47
00:19:44


4 180
35 382 Czarnecki Zbigniew Warszawa Stare Babice Biegają 1965 M50 59
00:19:27
00:19:25


75
00:20:19
00:20:15
38
00:21:01
00:20:59
43
00:19:42
00:19:40
42
00:19:49
00:19:45
5 182
36 316 Chmiel Przemysław Warszawa Albatrosy 1978 M30

59
00:20:08
00:20:00
51
00:19:33
00:19:28


41
00:19:41
00:19:38
32
00:19:26
00:19:23
4 183
37 1128 Łępicki Artur Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 M40 63
00:19:35
00:19:32


57
00:19:51
00:19:46
31
00:20:33
00:20:28
37
00:19:37
00:19:34


4 188
38 1254 Senatorski Piotr Warszawa 1961 M50 62
00:19:34
00:19:32
45
00:19:33
00:19:30
58
00:19:51
00:19:48
24
00:20:08
00:20:06




4 189
39 462 Długosielski Piotr Warszawa ROSTER ATHLETICS 1977 M40 65
00:19:38
00:19:35
48
00:19:38
00:19:32
49
00:19:29
00:19:25




28
00:19:07
00:19:07
4 190
40 75 Zalewski Marcin Warszawa Inobe 1982 M30 75
00:19:48
00:19:44
55
00:19:51
00:19:48
56
00:19:42
00:19:39
34
00:20:42
00:20:39
46
00:19:50
00:19:47


5 191
41 1060 Tędziagolski Tomasz Warszawa MYKK 1978 M30 55
00:19:20
00:19:16




30
00:20:32
00:20:28
69
00:20:32
00:20:28
39
00:19:42
00:19:37
4 193
42 1108 Piasecki Paweł Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 57
00:19:22
00:19:21


43
00:19:11
00:19:05


32
00:19:29
00:19:27
64
00:20:37
00:20:31
4 196
43 1033 Gierak Kris Warszawa BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1980 M30 66
00:19:43
00:19:37
98
00:21:05
00:21:00
80
00:20:38
00:20:31
39
00:21:02
00:20:57
55
00:20:07
00:20:02
43
00:19:50
00:19:45
6 203
44 1146 Marczak Arkadiusz grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 38
00:18:54
00:18:52
44
00:19:32
00:19:30
53
00:19:30
00:19:28


79
00:20:51
00:20:50
77
00:21:10
00:21:07
5 212
45 48 Ochman Piotr Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1983 M30 47
00:19:10
00:19:07
51
00:19:43
00:19:37
50
00:19:29
00:19:27


75
00:20:40
00:20:38


4 223
46 306 Sadowski Adam Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1975 M40 76
00:19:46
00:19:44


66
00:20:07
00:20:02
52
00:22:22
00:21:31
57
00:20:12
00:20:06
55
00:20:24
00:20:18
5 230
47 1346 Gumieniak Piotr Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1984 M30

78
00:21:38
00:20:31
45
00:19:13
00:19:10


59
00:20:12
00:20:07
49
00:20:06
00:20:03
4 231
48 436 Chrapek Janusz Warszawa BONVM klub sportowy 1980 M30 58
00:19:30
00:19:25
52
00:19:44
00:19:41
77
00:20:27
00:20:20


50
00:19:54
00:19:49
71
00:20:57
00:20:50
5 231
49 1011 Pietrzak Krzysztof Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1977 M40 164
00:22:34
00:22:24
77
00:21:32
00:20:29
60
00:20:02
00:19:56
44
00:21:20
00:21:16
127
00:23:39
00:22:06
52
00:20:20
00:20:14
6 233
50 20 Zgoda Mateusz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1993 M20 105
00:20:42
00:20:39
66
00:20:16
00:20:14
73
00:20:13
00:20:07


70
00:20:29
00:20:28
35
00:19:34
00:19:31
5 244
51 1314 Araźny Zbigniew Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1971 M40 110
00:20:54
00:20:45
62
00:20:15
00:20:07
279
00:28:31
00:25:55


44
00:19:46
00:19:36
31
00:19:24
00:19:20
5 247
52 1182 Kosowski Przemysław Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1969 M40 64
00:19:36
00:19:33
61
00:20:09
00:20:05
68
00:20:06
00:20:04
60
00:22:03
00:22:01
103
00:21:37
00:21:32
85
00:21:23
00:21:18
6 253
53 1058 Stępniak Rafał Ząbki Markowi Biegacze 1980 M30 109
00:20:46
00:20:44




27
00:20:25
00:20:20
49
00:19:52
00:19:49
68
00:20:48
00:20:45
4 253
54 1127 Teleon Piotr Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team 1974 M40 71
00:19:45
00:19:42
64
00:20:14
00:20:09
76
00:20:22
00:20:19


60
00:20:12
00:20:08
62
00:20:34
00:20:29
5 257
55 1009 Kmieć Cezary Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1969 M40 67
00:19:42
00:19:40
91
00:20:46
00:20:44




51
00:19:55
00:19:53
50
00:20:09
00:20:06
4 259
56 1340 Domagała Jarosław Warszawa 1966 M50 74
00:19:48
00:19:44


61
00:20:02
00:19:57
41
00:21:14
00:21:10


83
00:21:19
00:21:16
4 259
57 349 Rudo Jakub Łochów PGB Sportowa Paczka 1990 M20 70
00:19:46
00:19:42


55
00:19:38
00:19:35


78
00:20:51
00:20:47
57
00:20:25
00:20:23
4 260
58 1181 Brzuszkiewicz Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 M20 79
00:19:51
00:19:48
81
00:20:38
00:20:35
63
00:20:00
00:19:58


73
00:20:35
00:20:30
47
00:20:03
00:19:58
5 262
59 516 Kochmański Tomasz Warszawa 1976 M40

94
00:21:51
00:20:47
87
00:20:41
00:20:35
50
00:21:32
00:21:26
61
00:20:17
00:20:13
65
00:20:42
00:20:37
5 263
60 272 Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20 89
00:20:14
00:20:01


78
00:20:24
00:20:21


56
00:20:05
00:20:03
46
00:19:58
00:19:56
4 269
61 400 Zając Adam WARSZAWA Naprzód Młociny 1967 M50 83
00:19:57
00:19:52
63
00:20:12
00:20:09
65
00:20:04
00:20:00
59
00:22:05
00:22:00




4 270
62 155 Zieliński Piotr Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1985 M30 95
00:20:26
00:20:20
71
00:20:26
00:20:23
62
00:20:00
00:19:57
43
00:21:17
00:21:15




4 271
63 171 JAWORSKI ARKADIUSZ Izabelin 1982 M30 72
00:19:54
00:19:44
84
00:20:45
00:20:37
59
00:20:02
00:19:56


93
00:21:27
00:21:18
61
00:20:39
00:20:28
5 276
64 495 Staroń Łukasz Warszawa Ortoreh Team 1988 M20 96
00:20:36
00:20:27




35
00:20:53
00:20:47
62
00:20:19
00:20:14
84
00:21:29
00:21:17
4 277
65 689 Biernat Jan Warszawa Wesołe Ultrasy 1970 M40



96
00:20:53
00:20:50
49
00:21:29
00:00:00
66
00:20:31
00:20:23
70
00:20:53
00:20:50
4 281
66 314 Adamski Wojciech Radzymin Radzymin Run Team 1965 M50 137
00:21:43
00:21:41
124
00:22:50
00:21:49
92
00:21:41
00:20:44
46
00:21:43
00:20:52
92
00:22:04
00:21:16
51
00:21:15
00:20:13
6 281
67 343 Dąbrowski Krzysztof Radzymin Radzymin Run Team 1950 M60 73
00:19:45
00:19:44
99
00:21:05
00:21:02
71
00:20:08
00:20:05
64
00:22:16
00:22:14
82
00:20:57
00:20:54
80
00:21:11
00:21:09
6 288
68 100 Cybulski Mateusz Warszawa 1991 M20 102
00:20:39
00:20:37
90
00:20:48
00:20:44
90
00:20:45
00:20:39
40
00:21:09
00:21:00
72
00:20:35
00:20:29


5 292
69 1054 Radomiński Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1974 M40 154
00:22:23
00:22:07
101
00:21:12
00:21:06
89
00:20:44
00:20:38


53
00:19:59
00:19:55
53
00:20:19
00:20:15
5 296
70 78 Ryczek Adam Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1984 M30 91
00:20:12
00:20:05
57
00:19:58
00:19:52




86
00:21:09
00:21:01
66
00:20:50
00:20:37
4 300
71 1028 Pieczarka Wojciech Łomianki 1984 M30

106
00:21:23
00:21:18
111
00:21:25
00:21:19
36
00:20:55
00:20:51
52
00:19:58
00:19:54


4 305
72 1310 Trevor Arron Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1971 M40 92
00:20:13
00:20:08
68
00:20:24
00:20:21
82
00:20:37
00:20:34
76
00:22:55
00:22:51




4 318
73 194 Goralski Roman Stare Babice Stare Babice Biegaja 1970 M40 99
00:20:33
00:20:31


88
00:20:43
00:20:37
54
00:21:37
00:21:34
77
00:20:49
00:20:44


4 318
74 1262 Konarski Maciej Podkowa Leśna Chrupek 1980 M30 189
00:23:00
00:22:52
85
00:20:45
00:20:39
85
00:20:39
00:20:35


63
00:20:33
00:20:20
87
00:21:28
00:21:20
5 320
75 23 Adamus Jakub Częstochowa 1990 M20 100
00:20:41
00:20:31


86
00:20:42
00:20:35
48
00:21:41
00:20:54


88
00:21:25
00:21:21
4 322
76 101 Kucharski Piotr Lubartów 12tri.pl 1968 M40 94
00:20:21
00:20:19
82
00:20:37
00:20:35
69
00:20:07
00:20:04


80
00:20:55
00:20:51


4 325
77 1030 Bugowski Andrzej Warszawa 1974 M40 119
00:21:23
00:21:04
86
00:20:44
00:20:39
99
00:20:59
00:20:55


67
00:20:28
00:20:26
74
00:20:56
00:20:54
5 326
78 253 Michalczyk Paweł Warszawa 1978 M30 87
00:20:02
00:19:58
70
00:20:29
00:20:23
70
00:20:09
00:20:05




101
00:21:51
00:21:46
4 328
79 111 Skrzypkowski Tomasz Otwock adventuresquad.pl 1957 M60

111
00:21:39
00:21:34
109
00:21:23
00:21:17
58
00:21:56
00:21:51
87
00:21:07
00:21:01
82
00:21:20
00:21:15
5 336
80 497 SKRZYNIARZ RAFAŁ WARSZAWA adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30 93
00:20:14
00:20:12
80
00:20:37
00:20:33
113
00:21:21
00:21:20
53
00:31:36
00:21:32
119
00:24:36
00:22:00


5 339
81 66 Wnuk Tomasz Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 M30 126
00:21:19
00:21:12
93
00:20:50
00:20:46
110
00:21:20
00:21:18


74
00:20:42
00:20:36
67
00:20:46
00:20:40
5 344
82 193 Golus Michał Legionowo Salomon Ursus Outlet 1983 M30 108
00:20:47
00:20:41


108
00:21:20
00:21:14
42
00:21:16
00:21:14


86
00:21:21
00:21:20
4 344
83 1261 Szachna Piotr Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1973 M40 90
00:20:08
00:20:04


104
00:21:14
00:21:05


68
00:20:32
00:20:27
98
00:24:49
00:21:44
4 360
84 1369 Józefko Arkadiusz WARSZAWA 1984 M30

65
00:21:16
00:20:14
117
00:22:57
00:21:24
51
00:22:23
00:21:29
131
00:23:57
00:22:21


4 364
85 1372 Ostałowski Paweł Warszawa 1992 M20

92
00:20:50
00:20:46


75
00:23:42
00:22:48
98
00:21:27
00:21:24
103
00:21:52
00:21:47
4 368
86 707 Nowak Marcin Warszawa MYKK 1980 M30



128
00:21:43
00:21:35
65
00:22:18
00:22:17
90
00:21:16
00:21:11
92
00:21:36
00:21:31
4 375
87 234 Drabczyk Szymon Warszawa 1960 M50 61
00:19:33
00:19:31
116
00:21:44
00:21:43




91
00:21:14
00:21:12
108
00:21:58
00:21:56
4 376
88 476 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa T-Team 1986 M30 335
00:30:07
00:27:12
127
00:23:00
00:21:51
106
00:21:57
00:21:08
57
00:21:50
00:21:46


95
00:21:42
00:21:37
5 385
89 1258 Zieliński Piotr Warszawa 1991 M20 143
00:21:53
00:21:46
110
00:22:34
00:21:31
102
00:21:50
00:21:02


102
00:21:36
00:21:32
72
00:20:59
00:20:51
5 386
90 659 Cywiński Marcin Warszawa LiTTr 1989 M20



133
00:22:32
00:21:39
87
00:23:59
00:23:07
99
00:22:18
00:21:27
69
00:21:50
00:20:46
4 388
91 1044 Gliński Paweł Ząbki 1978 M30 163
00:22:28
00:22:21


84
00:20:39
00:20:35
68
00:22:31
00:22:27
81
00:20:55
00:20:51


4 396
92 525 Jakóbczyk Irek Warszawa KS Wolni 1984 M30

58
00:20:03
00:19:59
74
00:20:12
00:20:09


235
00:27:11
00:25:23
33
00:19:29
00:19:25
4 400
93 1178 Smus Marcin Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1983 M30 115
00:21:07
00:20:58
74
00:20:34
00:20:27
280
00:28:31
00:25:56


116
00:22:07
00:21:56
110
00:22:08
00:22:03
5 415
94 1280 Żurawski Marcin Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1974 M40 127
00:21:27
00:21:12
102
00:22:11
00:21:07
130
00:22:00
00:21:36
74
00:22:55
00:22:45
139
00:23:21
00:22:32
112
00:22:12
00:22:04
6 415
95 625 Paraszka Łukasz Warszawa minonsspeedteam 1987 M30

103
00:22:12
00:21:08
131
00:22:24
00:21:37
78
00:24:28
00:22:52
144
00:23:27
00:22:37
105
00:22:52
00:21:50
5 417
96 1195 Mosur Kamil Warszawa 1977 M40 81
00:19:56
00:19:50
72
00:21:28
00:20:24
186
00:23:58
00:23:05


153
00:22:59
00:22:55
117
00:23:19
00:22:14
5 423
97 64 Rączkowski Adam Warszawa MYKK 1981 M30 167
00:22:36
00:22:26
139
00:22:15
00:22:03
127
00:21:38
00:21:32
66
00:22:24
00:22:22
166
00:23:20
00:23:11
93
00:21:46
00:21:33
6 425
98 649 Różański Bartosz Ustanów Running Jars 1980 M30



150
00:22:08
00:22:03
67
00:23:10
00:22:23
104
00:22:25
00:21:36
104
00:22:52
00:21:50
4 425
99 319 Mamla Zbigniew Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1970 M40 138
00:21:48
00:21:41
108
00:21:37
00:21:29
119
00:21:42
00:21:25


100
00:21:38
00:21:28
99
00:21:49
00:21:45
5 426
100 346 Kobuszewski Artur Warszawa SBRT WARSZAWA 1980 M30

337
00:32:43
00:30:31
42
00:19:02
00:19:01
23
00:20:03
00:20:02
29
00:19:03
00:19:02


4 431
101 121 Makarewicz Wiktor Warszawa Kudłate Makarony 1983 M30 123
00:21:17
00:21:08


114
00:21:28
00:21:23
79
00:23:00
00:22:54


118
00:25:21
00:22:17
4 434
102 456 Malinowski Kamil Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1993 M20 175
00:25:27
00:22:31


103
00:22:03
00:21:03


83
00:21:00
00:20:55
75
00:21:05
00:20:57
4 436
103 1173 Nestorowicz Michał Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1975 M40 159
00:23:19
00:22:17
117
00:22:49
00:21:44
146
00:22:06
00:21:57
62
00:22:13
00:22:07


113
00:22:13
00:22:09
5 438
104 1225 Kowal Konrad Warszawa Vege Runners 1981 M30 151
00:22:20
00:22:02
133
00:22:02
00:21:57
132
00:21:46
00:21:38
73
00:22:51
00:22:44


116
00:22:20
00:22:13
5 454
105 1079 Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa /RUN Oley 1973 M40 133
00:21:34
00:21:26


112
00:22:06
00:21:19


110
00:21:53
00:21:48
100
00:22:12
00:21:46
4 455
106 1116 Kołosowski Michał Warszawa 1975 M40 120
00:21:13
00:21:04
97
00:20:55
00:20:49




126
00:22:14
00:22:06
114
00:22:16
00:22:10
4 457
107 132 Boniecki Maciej Warszawa GET RUN 1983 M30 276
00:27:51
00:25:09
138
00:24:18
00:22:03
143
00:23:32
00:21:52
70
00:24:14
00:22:29
129
00:23:50
00:22:12
121
00:24:33
00:22:25
6 458
108 37 Iłowiecki Radosław Warszawa 1974 M40 160
00:23:21
00:22:17
114
00:21:52
00:21:43
156
00:22:30
00:22:09
101
00:24:22
00:23:33
117
00:22:45
00:21:57
135
00:24:10
00:23:00
6 467
109 264 Król Paweł Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30 161
00:23:23
00:22:18
120
00:24:52
00:21:48
122
00:21:35
00:21:27


121
00:22:13
00:22:01
107
00:22:04
00:21:55
5 470
110 1027 Matuszewski Łukasz ZĄBKI SBRT Warszawa 1986 M30 125
00:21:18
00:21:10
125
00:22:51
00:21:50
142
00:22:37
00:21:50


88
00:21:55
00:21:05


4 480
111 1069 Rostworowski Jerzy Warszawa 1988 M20 203
00:23:29
00:23:11


222
00:24:52
00:24:00
77
00:23:39
00:22:51
106
00:22:27
00:21:39
94
00:22:37
00:21:34
5 480
112 1147 Nahorski Marcin Warszawa CFE team 1993 M20 165
00:25:17
00:22:25
119
00:22:55
00:21:46
129
00:22:21
00:21:36
84
00:23:55
00:23:03
150
00:23:43
00:22:49


5 482
113 134 Zimiński Zdzisław Warszawa Orange Polska 1957 M60 130
00:21:29
00:21:24
107
00:21:30
00:21:28
115
00:22:55
00:21:23


142
00:22:40
00:22:36
131
00:22:40
00:22:40
5 483
114 533 Gollnik Adam Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 1988 M20

159
00:23:36
00:22:35
126
00:21:56
00:21:32
95
00:24:20
00:23:29
113
00:21:54
00:21:49


4 493
115 184 JAWORSKI ROBERT Nowa Iwiczna 1977 M40 168
00:22:34
00:22:26
158
00:23:39
00:22:32
139
00:21:56
00:21:46
81
00:23:06
00:22:58
118
00:22:06
00:21:59


5 496
116 1139 Gajdecki Tomek Warszawa Accenture 1978 M30 144
00:21:58
00:21:46
153
00:22:31
00:22:23
152
00:22:16
00:22:03
109
00:24:50
00:24:00
135
00:23:19
00:22:29
111
00:22:09
00:22:03
6 499
117 1120 Pomaski Paweł Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1968 M40 149
00:22:59
00:21:57
141
00:23:13
00:22:06




122
00:23:04
00:22:01
97
00:21:48
00:21:40
4 509
118 80 Sadura Michał Opole Lubelskie Biegnij z Proservice 1984 M30 153
00:22:11
00:22:03
135
00:23:03
00:21:59
155
00:22:17
00:22:09
102
00:24:31
00:23:44
147
00:22:53
00:22:45
132
00:23:49
00:22:46
6 516
119 1038 Ciok Przemysław Warszawa Biegnij z ProService Finteco 1980 M30 184
00:22:53
00:22:47
150
00:23:24
00:22:20
154
00:23:42
00:22:09
93
00:24:12
00:23:23
177
00:26:03
00:23:32
120
00:23:26
00:22:23
6 517
120 211 CHOMA MAREK Repki PĘDZĄCE LENIWCE/SKRZESZEW RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 173
00:25:07
00:22:29
143
00:23:15
00:22:10


86
00:23:58
00:23:06
123
00:22:51
00:22:01


4 525
121 1075 Jaczyński Marcin Dziekanów Leśny Motointegrator Running Team 1979 M30 131
00:21:29
00:21:25


138
00:21:54
00:21:45
120
00:25:29
00:24:39


138
00:24:14
00:23:07
4 527
122 334 Wróbel Łukasz Warszawa KS Wolni 1979 M30 88
00:20:06
00:20:01
104
00:21:14
00:21:10
183
00:23:14
00:23:03


238
00:27:13
00:25:26
154
00:27:11
00:23:44
5 529
123 1306 Komorek Tomasz Warszawa Cebulaki 1992 M20 211
00:23:22
00:23:22
136
00:23:16
00:22:00
120
00:21:37
00:21:26
159
00:28:24
00:26:50


119
00:22:22
00:22:18
5 534
124 469 Kozłowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 12tri 1976 M40 150
00:22:09
00:21:58
123
00:21:54
00:21:49
182
00:23:12
00:23:03
90
00:23:30
00:23:20
174
00:23:38
00:23:28


5 537
125 235 Kopa Mariusz Warszawa 1980 M30 209
00:23:36
00:23:20
137
00:22:12
00:22:03
158
00:22:18
00:22:12


136
00:22:38
00:22:30
109
00:22:02
00:21:59
5 540
126 222 Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1979 M30 113
00:21:03
00:20:54
95
00:20:57
00:20:47
244
00:27:13
00:24:34


97
00:21:27
00:21:22


4 549
127 1375 Marchewka Grzegorz Warszawa 1978 M30

149
00:23:19
00:22:17
144
00:22:42
00:21:54


134
00:22:31
00:22:25
128
00:22:45
00:22:36
4 555
128 1264 Maron Jacek Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team 1968 M40 166
00:22:42
00:22:25
171
00:22:58
00:22:49
105
00:21:16
00:21:07




115
00:22:19
00:22:10
4 557
129 617 goral tadeusz warszawa 1970 M40

134
00:22:01
00:21:58
147
00:22:00
00:21:57


157
00:23:00
00:22:58
129
00:22:42
00:22:37
4 567
130 1366 Obreczarek Jerzy Legionowo 1982 M30

167
00:23:43
00:22:42
157
00:22:22
00:22:09
88
00:24:09
00:23:18


159
00:24:00
00:23:51
4 571
131 1095 Matyskiel Krzysztof Warszawa Albatrosy 1972 M40 158
00:22:23
00:22:17
152
00:22:29
00:22:23


114
00:25:16
00:24:26
194
00:24:48
00:23:59
151
00:24:47
00:23:42
5 575
132 1378 Kuźniarski Paweł Warszawa T-Mobile Sport Team 1982 M30



198
00:24:15
00:23:23
106
00:24:42
00:23:49
140
00:23:23
00:22:36
145
00:24:38
00:23:35
4 589
133 1138 Siedlecki Łukasz Warszawa BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki 1985 M30

163
00:23:53
00:22:40
184
00:23:57
00:23:04
123
00:25:53
00:24:53
156
00:23:51
00:22:58
148
00:25:40
00:23:38
5 590
134 705 Wawrzyniak Damian Warszawa 1993 M20



195
00:24:10
00:23:19
110
00:24:58
00:24:09
158
00:23:48
00:22:58
130
00:23:42
00:22:38
4 593
135 328 Gardziejczyk Daniel Warszawa 1983 M30 186
00:23:54
00:22:48
164
00:23:49
00:22:40
170
00:23:29
00:22:38
94
00:24:20
00:23:26
171
00:24:13
00:23:20


5 599
136 1126 Kulesza Michał Warszawa 1989 M20 196
00:24:06
00:23:03
155
00:23:28
00:22:27
149
00:22:47
00:22:01


161
00:23:49
00:23:02
143
00:24:32
00:23:29
5 608
137 439 Konwa Rafał Warszawa ProService Agent Transferowy 1977 M40 155
00:22:17
00:22:09


191
00:24:44
00:23:11
97
00:24:17
00:23:30


168
00:25:27
00:24:06
4 611
138 356 Galuhn Mariusz Łomianki 1970 M40 206
00:23:37
00:23:16
161
00:23:42
00:22:36
175
00:23:37
00:22:48
117
00:25:23
00:24:29
159
00:24:01
00:23:00


5 612
139 1077 SMYRSKI TOMASZ WARSZAWA 1975 M40 174
00:22:48
00:22:31
131
00:22:00
00:21:53
134
00:21:51
00:21:41




174
00:24:20
00:24:20
4 613
140 467 Roziński Arkadiusz Warszawa UKS 4 Ursus Warszawa 1969 M40 214
00:23:34
00:23:27
128
00:21:58
00:21:52
151
00:31:29
00:22:03


125
00:22:11
00:22:05


4 618
141 624 KURCZYŃSKI MACIEJ WARSZAWA 1983 M30

109
00:22:50
00:21:29
219
00:26:46
00:23:55


148
00:24:25
00:22:47
147
00:26:59
00:23:36
4 623
142 391 Chudzicki Łukasz Łomianki 1980 M30



192
00:24:50
00:23:14
104
00:24:47
00:23:46
154
00:23:53
00:22:55
175
00:27:34
00:24:21
4 625
143 638 Wereda Paweł Warszawa 1970 M40

162
00:23:53
00:22:38
203
00:26:04
00:23:28
112
00:25:19
00:24:19
196
00:24:58
00:24:03
157
00:24:58
00:23:50
5 627
144 263 Przywoźny Paweł Piastów RBS Running Team 1991 M20

146
00:23:16
00:22:13
171
00:23:25
00:22:38
113
00:25:09
00:24:21
198
00:25:00
00:24:05


4 628
145 1007 Jarzębski Mariusz Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1974 M40 244
00:24:22
00:24:10
218
00:25:42
00:24:27
232
00:25:10
00:24:20
131
00:26:10
00:25:18
149
00:23:43
00:22:49
139
00:23:39
00:23:19
6 637
146 187 Rynkun Ludomir Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1968 M40 212
00:24:28
00:23:25
183
00:24:26
00:23:16
177
00:23:42
00:22:51
119
00:25:25
00:24:35
163
00:23:54
00:23:04


5 642
147 1149 Dziumak Jakub Warszawa 1990 M20 213
00:23:45
00:23:25


160
00:23:03
00:22:14


105
00:21:43
00:21:38
165
00:26:01
00:24:00
4 643
148 128 Kowalski Artur Warszawa Fellowes Polska 1972 M40 180
00:23:41
00:22:39
175
00:24:01
00:23:00
161
00:23:01
00:22:15
127
00:25:49
00:25:01


269
00:30:00
00:28:56
5 643
149 103 Jastrzębski Jakub Warszawa ITMAGINATION 1983 M30 199
00:25:47
00:23:08
184
00:24:28
00:23:23
207
00:24:24
00:23:34
125
00:25:51
00:24:56


136
00:25:05
00:23:03
5 644
150 1081 Wiechetek Artur Warszawa 1978 M30 227
00:24:53
00:23:46
185
00:24:31
00:23:24
185
00:24:39
00:23:05


151
00:24:32
00:22:51
127
00:23:37
00:22:33
5 648
151 57 Domagała Mariusz Warszawa RBS Running Team 1990 M20 192
00:23:13
00:22:53
174
00:24:01
00:22:58
163
00:23:04
00:22:16


193
00:24:55
00:23:59
124
00:23:36
00:22:31
5 653
152 413 Berkan Marek Warszawa e-point 1976 M40 188
00:25:40
00:22:51
160
00:23:45
00:22:35
164
00:22:34
00:22:16


146
00:22:53
00:22:44


4 658
153 29 Sikora Paweł Warszawa 1979 M30 179
00:22:45
00:22:34
156
00:23:28
00:22:27
169
00:23:22
00:22:36


188
00:24:45
00:23:56
161
00:24:58
00:23:54
5 665
154 70 Szczepański Łukasz Warszawa Technicolor 1976 M40

189
00:24:35
00:23:28
243
00:25:25
00:24:32
124
00:26:32
00:24:54
182
00:24:40
00:23:47
171
00:25:17
00:24:11
5 666
155 93 Turek Michał Warszawa BezNapinki 1981 M30 215
00:24:32
00:23:29
228
00:27:49
00:24:41
202
00:24:28
00:23:28
160
00:29:09
00:26:50
164
00:24:08
00:23:09
144
00:24:37
00:23:33
6 670
156 1283 Gartkiewicz Adam Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1970 M40 229
00:23:59
00:23:49
199
00:24:56
00:23:52
172
00:23:44
00:22:42


225
00:26:20
00:24:45
79
00:21:15
00:21:08
5 675
157 36 Trawiński Michał Warszawa Naprzód Młociny/adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 M30 182
00:22:52
00:22:42
192
00:24:51
00:23:42
178
00:23:44
00:22:56


132
00:22:29
00:22:21


4 684
158 96 KRYPA JAN Warszawa Fundacja LOTTO 1954 M60 183
00:22:57
00:22:45
176
00:24:08
00:23:03
180
00:23:51
00:23:02


145
00:23:34
00:22:44


4 684
159 725 LAMCH MARIUSZ Warszawa N.Z. 1968 M40



226
00:24:23
00:24:10
126
00:25:08
00:24:59
181
00:24:33
00:23:44
155
00:24:45
00:23:44
4 688
160 1196 Zawadka Dariusz Wólka Mińska KS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki 1977 M40 193
00:23:08
00:22:56
157
00:23:32
00:22:29
162
00:23:02
00:22:16


178
00:24:22
00:23:33


4 690
161 1034 Skowroński Wojciech Warszawa SANTANDER RUNNERS TEAM 1967 M50 172
00:23:33
00:22:27
195
00:25:51
00:23:44


143
00:26:57
00:25:55
236
00:26:27
00:25:24
180
00:26:45
00:24:38
5 690
162 330 Zubrzycki Janusz Laski OLDSKULL 1978 M30 204
00:23:26
00:23:12
181
00:23:25
00:23:15




169
00:24:06
00:23:17
137
00:23:10
00:23:04
4 691
163 192 Fornalski Andrzej Warszawa 1969 M40 402
00:38:48
00:35:57
201
00:25:01
00:23:53
205
00:24:22
00:23:33
115
00:26:05
00:24:26
172
00:24:12
00:23:23


5 693
164 1169 Szuszman Łukasz Józefosław 1985 M30 230
00:24:59
00:23:50


179
00:23:44
00:22:58
145
00:27:47
00:26:03
224
00:25:41
00:24:44
152
00:24:52
00:23:43
5 700
165 331 Łyskanowski Łukasz Warszawa 1979 M30 259
00:25:00
00:24:34


206
00:24:23
00:23:34
111
00:24:58
00:24:09
195
00:24:55
00:24:02
201
00:26:25
00:25:23
5 713
166 472 Szalewicz Damian Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30 146
00:22:01
00:21:53
151
00:22:29
00:22:21
305
00:28:34
00:26:59
118
00:25:22
00:24:32
337
00:33:46
00:31:12


5 720
167 87 wasilewski adam warszawa Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 M30 247
00:25:22
00:24:14
182
00:23:15
00:23:15
194
00:23:26
00:23:18
136
00:26:20
00:25:30
209
00:25:14
00:24:22


5 721
168 1297 Grabowski Tomasz Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1964 M50 156
00:22:29
00:22:15
191
00:24:50
00:23:41




222
00:25:42
00:24:42
153
00:24:50
00:23:44
4 722
169 1053 Jankowski Gracjan Warszawa 1987 M30 237
00:25:01
00:24:00
145
00:23:13
00:22:12




141
00:25:36
00:22:36
200
00:28:51
00:25:22
4 723
170 1243 Galimski Marcin Ząbki 1990 M20 197
00:23:18
00:23:03
197
00:24:55
00:23:50
189
00:23:18
00:23:09




140
00:23:31
00:23:23
4 723
171 35 Kozerski Łukasz Warszawa 1976 M40 185
00:23:06
00:22:48


199
00:24:10
00:23:24


165
00:24:00
00:23:11
176
00:24:34
00:24:22
4 725
172 424 Kawczyński Sebastian Warszawa 1981 M30 351
00:31:55
00:27:46
256
00:27:13
00:25:53
241
00:25:26
00:24:27
121
00:25:32
00:24:40
183
00:24:44
00:23:49
182
00:25:50
00:24:41
6 727
173 1166 Wojtczak Krzysztof Słupno Markowi Biegacze 1982 M30 243
00:24:20
00:24:06
173
00:24:00
00:22:57
159
00:22:27
00:22:13


155
00:23:46
00:22:57


4 730
174 95 Frąckiewicz Dariusz warszawa Biegam na Tarchominie 1973 M40 261
00:27:44
00:24:44
186
00:25:30
00:23:24
201
00:26:04
00:23:26


179
00:24:31
00:23:33
173
00:24:22
00:24:14
5 739
175 369 Sycan Krzysztof Warszawa PKO Bank Polski 1972 M40 251
00:24:45
00:24:21




178
00:29:19
00:27:45
170
00:25:47
00:23:18
146
00:25:39
00:23:35
4 745
176 1111 Szalak Michał Warszawa LPU 1977 M40 240
00:25:09
00:24:03
188
00:24:41
00:23:28
212
00:24:33
00:23:41


186
00:24:46
00:23:51
163
00:24:59
00:23:57
5 749
177 358 Raczkiewicz Robert Warszawa 1981 M30 223
00:23:57
00:23:40




137
00:27:52
00:25:34
230
00:30:40
00:25:14
164
00:27:22
00:23:57
4 754
178 176 Mechelewski Bartłomiej Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1973 M40 226
00:26:25
00:23:45




129
00:27:28
00:25:09
232
00:27:48
00:25:16
167
00:25:13
00:24:06
4 754
179 1270 Bokiniec Mariusz Warszawa 1967 M50

203
00:25:01
00:23:55
249
00:26:27
00:24:50
132
00:27:01
00:25:23
226
00:26:25
00:24:48
193
00:27:07
00:25:02
5 754
180 208 Śliwiński Erwin Warszawa 1981 M30 157
00:22:26
00:22:16
112
00:21:41
00:21:34
300
00:27:44
00:26:48


191
00:24:58
00:23:58


4 760
181 1269 Malinowski Mariusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1987 M30 248
00:28:25
00:24:17
198
00:26:59
00:23:50
214
00:25:26
00:23:47


200
00:26:40
00:24:11
149
00:26:44
00:23:39
5 761
182 1202 Olszanka Arkadiusz Warszawa 1973 M40 222
00:24:42
00:23:40
168
00:22:51
00:22:45
197
00:24:10
00:23:22




184
00:25:52
00:24:46
4 771
183 84 DERESZEWSKI PIOTR WARSZAWA 1979 M30 200
00:24:09
00:23:08
166
00:23:47
00:22:41
209
00:24:30
00:23:37


205
00:25:20
00:24:18
204
00:26:37
00:25:30
5 775
184 1245 Wróbel Marcin Mińsk Mazowiecki KS BARAKUDA Mińsk Mazowiecki 1972 M40 253
00:24:40
00:24:27
204
00:24:59
00:23:56
211
00:24:26
00:23:39


206
00:25:08
00:24:19
158
00:24:01
00:23:51
5 779
185 1351 JĘDRYKA Grzegorz Warszawa 1968 M40

193
00:25:50
00:23:43
230
00:25:15
00:24:16
161
00:29:39
00:26:58
343
00:38:53
00:36:04
195
00:27:14
00:25:08
5 779
186 724 DOBROWOLSKI MAREK CZOSNÓW KB JOGGER NDM 1964 M50



254
00:25:03
00:24:56
122
00:24:51
00:24:45
213
00:24:36
00:24:24
192
00:25:12
00:25:02
4 781
187 386 Luterek Michał Warszawa 1980 M30

194
00:27:16
00:23:43
190
00:25:54
00:23:09


229
00:28:23
00:25:14
177
00:27:36
00:24:25
4 790
188 1198 Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 1977 M40 262
00:25:57
00:24:45
219
00:26:32
00:24:27
228
00:25:05
00:24:15
128
00:25:56
00:25:03
216
00:25:26
00:24:29


5 791
189 89 Dąbrowski Michał Kobyłka Nasuczaj 1985 M30 307
00:27:32
00:26:24
261
00:27:19
00:26:07
251
00:25:40
00:24:51
146
00:27:47
00:26:04
208
00:25:17
00:24:21
189
00:26:06
00:24:57
6 794
190 1293 Gawryś Marceli Józefów Cwałujące żółwie 1979 M30 234
00:23:56
00:23:56
179
00:24:12
00:23:10




211
00:25:24
00:24:23
172
00:25:24
00:24:12
4 796
191 1367 Tarasiuk Tomasz warszawa 1976 M40



213
00:25:16
00:23:44
148
00:28:32
00:26:11
231
00:26:52
00:25:15
211
00:29:22
00:26:09
4 803
192 519 Zgliński Piotr Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 M40

233
00:26:16
00:24:59
245
00:25:31
00:24:36
142
00:26:44
00:25:51
260
00:27:10
00:26:16
196
00:26:26
00:25:18
5 816
193 1090 Fabisiak Patryk Warszawa 1982 M30 303
00:28:57
00:26:16
234
00:26:14
00:25:02


156
00:28:13
00:26:31
228
00:26:06
00:25:11
198
00:26:30
00:25:20
5 816
194 1154 Bernat Mateusz Warszawa 1986 M30 291
00:28:34
00:25:45
231
00:27:03
00:24:52
238
00:25:29
00:24:26
133
00:26:24
00:25:25
217
00:25:26
00:24:34


5 819
195 432 Urbański Piotr Dziekanów Polski ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1970 M40 181
00:22:48
00:22:40
169
00:22:55
00:22:46
229
00:24:23
00:24:16


250
00:26:42
00:25:51


4 829
196 183 Piekut Andrzej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB Jogger 1959 M50 224
00:23:56
00:23:44
222
00:24:42
00:24:30
200
00:23:30
00:23:24




183
00:24:55
00:24:46
4 829
197 438 Krasowski Robert Warszawa 1976 M40 233
00:24:10
00:23:56
208
00:25:04
00:24:00




207
00:25:18
00:24:20
181
00:26:42
00:24:40
4 829
198 375 Zajchowski Piotr Jedlicze 1987 M30 228
00:24:00
00:23:47
196
00:24:59
00:23:47
221
00:24:46
00:23:58




191
00:26:08
00:25:02
4 836
199 1338 Syrocki Michał Warszawa 1986 M30 152
00:23:08
00:22:03
178
00:25:14
00:23:08
284
00:27:37
00:25:59


274
00:28:12
00:26:36
239
00:29:11
00:27:04
5 843
200 229 Golebiewski Lukasz warszawa 1976 M40 232
00:24:54
00:23:51


210
00:24:25
00:23:39


185
00:23:54
00:23:50
222
00:26:38
00:26:32
4 849
201 202 Kirkiewicz Kacper Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 M20 249
00:25:24
00:24:19


261
00:26:08
00:25:19
167
00:36:37
00:27:17
175
00:24:19
00:23:29


4 852
202 1063 Rosinski Krzysztof Warszawa 1971 M40 242
00:24:19
00:24:06
225
00:24:42
00:24:32
234
00:24:33
00:24:22
152
00:27:12
00:26:24
272
00:27:29
00:26:33


5 853
203 99 Jezierski Jan Warszawa Trucht Tarchomin Team 1957 M60 275
00:27:47
00:25:08
217
00:26:28
00:24:26


141
00:27:25
00:25:51
221
00:26:14
00:24:40


4 854
204 1179 Matuszewski Piotr Pruszków Nationale-Nederlanden 1980 M30 285
00:28:08
00:25:29


235
00:25:20
00:24:23
135
00:27:03
00:25:27


205
00:27:33
00:25:30
4 860
205 1236 Kociołek Michał Blizne Jasińskiego Stare Babice Biegają 1978 M30 260
00:25:42
00:24:37
202
00:24:58
00:23:55
253
00:25:43
00:24:56
147
00:27:00
00:26:10




4 862
206 175 Masłowski Michał Warszawa POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB 1984 M30 312
00:27:37
00:26:28
214
00:25:23
00:24:13




187
00:24:56
00:23:55
150
00:23:48
00:23:41
4 863
207 287 Nejfeld Waldemar ZĄBKI BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1975 M40 231
00:24:56
00:23:50
216
00:25:32
00:24:18
225
00:25:03
00:24:09


237
00:26:23
00:25:25
194
00:26:12
00:25:05
5 866
208 231 Wierbiłowicz Dariusz Warszawa 1973 M40 241
00:24:21
00:24:04
226
00:25:45
00:24:39
231
00:25:08
00:24:18




190
00:26:06
00:25:01
4 888
209 228 Bąk Maciej Warszawa ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 256
00:27:25
00:24:29
301
00:27:23
00:27:23




199
00:25:50
00:24:08
134
00:24:01
00:22:55
4 890
210 1295 Czerniak Michal Warszawa 1980 M30 301
00:28:59
00:26:08
223
00:26:43
00:24:31
217
00:25:26
00:23:54
149
00:27:50
00:26:13




4 890
211 1330 Makowski Tomasz Warszawa TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1980 M30 296
00:28:35
00:25:52
209
00:25:03
00:24:01
336
00:31:13
00:29:35


210
00:25:56
00:24:23
178
00:25:38
00:24:31
5 893
212 1163 Wydro Krystian Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1981 M30 266
00:27:34
00:24:54


290
00:27:07
00:26:09
139
00:26:34
00:25:46
275
00:27:34
00:26:41
214
00:26:26
00:26:15
5 894
213 297 Grzeszczyk Michał Warszawa Ekobiegi 1980 M30 205
00:24:27
00:23:15
215
00:25:24
00:24:14
237
00:26:06
00:24:24


239
00:27:06
00:25:27


4 896
214 1170 Ostaszewski Wojciech Warszawa Rwa Kulszowa Runners 1980 M30 308
00:29:17
00:26:25
245
00:27:36
00:25:26
256
00:26:31
00:24:59
172
00:29:08
00:27:31


224
00:28:43
00:26:35
5 897
215 1240 Goławski Paweł Józefów 1973 M40 257
00:25:35
00:24:32
221
00:25:39
00:24:28


163
00:28:45
00:27:07
258
00:27:08
00:26:10


4 899
216 1290 Krzepkowski Radoslaw Warszawa 1975 M40 269
00:25:18
00:25:00


275
00:27:27
00:25:50
155
00:28:53
00:26:29


212
00:29:26
00:26:12
4 911
217 51 Potyraj Dariusz Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1958 M50 289
00:26:51
00:25:39


262
00:26:17
00:25:19
166
00:28:07
00:27:14
253
00:26:57
00:25:53
231
00:27:52
00:26:45
5 912
218 77 Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 1987 M30 286
00:26:40
00:25:32
262
00:27:24
00:26:07


169
00:29:03
00:27:21


197
00:26:27
00:25:20
4 914
219 1327 Wojtasik Adam Warszawa 1982 M30 345
00:30:27
00:27:34
283
00:29:06
00:26:51
288
00:27:46
00:26:04
130
00:26:52
00:25:13
215
00:26:16
00:24:28


5 916
220 1227 Kazała Piotr Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1970 M40 207
00:25:55
00:23:16
253
00:26:51
00:25:46


181
00:30:11
00:27:49


276
00:32:15
00:29:10
4 917
221 553 Konca Mariusz Ożarów Maz 1972 M40

239
00:28:22
00:25:15
257
00:26:35
00:25:01


223
00:27:21
00:24:43
202
00:28:36
00:25:27
4 921
222 1357 Mazloum Amir Piastów Kuźnia Triathlonu 1987 M30

212
00:25:24
00:24:07
326
00:30:51
00:28:18
89
00:23:31
00:23:19


296
00:32:58
00:30:49
4 923
223 1383 Bielewicz Radosław Warszawa 1966 M50



270
00:27:21
00:25:43
173
00:29:15
00:27:32
264
00:27:58
00:26:24
217
00:28:28
00:26:17
4 924
224 321 Kołodziej Roman Warszawa 1965 M50 290
00:26:52
00:25:45
251
00:26:58
00:25:40
277
00:26:51
00:25:51
187
00:29:40
00:28:05


215
00:28:19
00:26:15
5 930
225 685 Kossakowski Jarosław Warszawa 1961 M50



266
00:27:09
00:25:36
170
00:28:15
00:27:24
270
00:28:05
00:26:31
238
00:28:09
00:27:03
4 944
226 1061 Sikora Marcin Pruszków Biokod Karrots 1978 M30 344
00:28:39
00:27:34
286
00:29:09
00:27:01


158
00:29:08
00:26:49
255
00:27:32
00:25:59
255
00:31:16
00:28:08
5 954
227 1018 Zając Jacek Ożarów Mazowiecki KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega 1977 M40 235
00:24:58
00:23:56
244
00:26:27
00:25:26
233
00:25:13
00:24:22


243
00:28:14
00:25:36


4 955
228 1208 Ostaszewski Marek WARSZAWA 1984 M30

272
00:28:41
00:26:31
264
00:27:04
00:25:32
198
00:30:39
00:29:01
294
00:30:02
00:27:29
227
00:28:45
00:26:39
5 961
229 1072 Nowicki Dominik Warszawa Biokod Karrots 1984 M30

287
00:29:10
00:27:01
291
00:28:56
00:26:20
151
00:28:40
00:26:22


233
00:29:59
00:26:49
4 962
230 266 Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość Adidas Runers Warsaw 1954 M60 250
00:24:33
00:24:20
227
00:25:47
00:24:40
258
00:25:57
00:25:04


261
00:27:17
00:26:23
228
00:27:46
00:26:40
5 963
231 1175 Chu Pham Xuan Hieu Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 M20 333
00:28:10
00:27:06
263
00:28:13
00:26:09
272
00:26:45
00:25:46
165
00:28:08
00:27:10


263
00:30:46
00:28:35
5 963
232 1071 Przybysz Jan Dębe Wielkie 1978 M30 342
00:31:36
00:27:28


285
00:27:34
00:26:00
206
00:31:10
00:29:28
244
00:26:33
00:25:36
235
00:28:03
00:26:55
5 970
233 455 Banaszkiewicz Sławomir Warszawa 1988 M20 255
00:24:49
00:24:29


252
00:26:27
00:24:54


271
00:28:18
00:26:32
199
00:27:24
00:25:20
4 977
234 1213 Kozina Adam Warszawa 1970 M40 304
00:29:10
00:26:18


302
00:28:31
00:26:54
162
00:29:27
00:27:06
276
00:28:25
00:26:43
244
00:29:26
00:27:16
5 984
235 1144 HULANICKI ANDRZEJ WARSZAWA Lasek Bielański Team 1958 M50

276
00:29:44
00:26:38
299
00:27:31
00:26:36
203
00:30:59
00:29:21
267
00:28:02
00:26:25
240
00:29:14
00:27:07
5 986
236 92 Bucki BARTOSZ Warszawa 1982 M30 336
00:30:13
00:27:18
295
00:29:21
00:27:15
282
00:27:33
00:25:58
164
00:28:46
00:27:08
305
00:29:44
00:28:08
247
00:29:31
00:27:24
6 988
237 238 Karaszewski Grzegorz Legionowo Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil 1978 M30 306
00:29:03
00:26:23
271
00:28:36
00:26:30
247
00:25:43
00:24:46


168
00:24:49
00:23:14


4 992
238 1092 Stańczuk Wojciech Warszawa Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1977 M40 311
00:29:09
00:26:28
292
00:29:13
00:27:10
321
00:30:32
00:27:59
184
00:29:34
00:27:53
280
00:27:42
00:26:47
236
00:28:07
00:26:57
6 992
239 195 Polakow Konrad Warszawa TARAHUMARA 1974 M40 271
00:27:41
00:25:01


268
00:26:37
00:25:37


189
00:24:57
00:23:57
267
00:31:00
00:28:53
4 995
240 1249 Skoczewski Marek Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1971 M40 326
00:29:43
00:26:52


292
00:28:08
00:26:26
189
00:30:01
00:28:22
266
00:28:04
00:26:25
248
00:29:30
00:27:25
5 995
241 337 Saruch Paweł Radom KS Wolni 1987 M30 225
00:24:05
00:23:45
252
00:26:54
00:25:41
224
00:24:17
00:24:03


310
00:30:20
00:28:31


4 1011
242 261 Żyłowski Tomasz Warszawa 1975 M40 201
00:24:11
00:23:10
355
00:38:20
00:35:15
223
00:25:01
00:24:01


233
00:26:52
00:25:20


4 1012
243 1333 Maliszewski Jerzy Warszawa 1966 M50 319
00:27:47
00:26:39
247
00:26:46
00:25:34
310
00:29:59
00:27:15
197
00:30:29
00:28:54


264
00:30:44
00:28:42
5 1018
244 1073 Krysiński Andrzej Ostrołęka 1991 M20 322
00:29:31
00:26:42
293
00:30:16
00:27:12
337
00:32:23
00:29:46
199
00:31:29
00:29:03


206
00:28:01
00:25:50
5 1020
245 666 Bochenek JERZY warszawa Auto-mex 1954 M60



317
00:28:39
00:27:45
190
00:30:04
00:28:23
282
00:27:55
00:27:07
234
00:28:54
00:26:52
4 1023
246 589 Wiaderek Piotr Warszawa Pędzące Żółwie 1985 M30

236
00:27:12
00:25:09
274
00:27:25
00:25:49


295
00:29:20
00:27:40
219
00:28:33
00:26:27
4 1024
247 1222 Ciszewski Piotr Warszawa 1978 M30



307
00:28:49
00:27:09
180
00:29:25
00:27:47
277
00:28:19
00:26:44
260
00:30:24
00:28:19
4 1024
248 307 KIESZEK TADEUSZ LESZNO K/ W-WY Dystans Leszno 1956 M60 268
00:25:13
00:24:58


242
00:25:26
00:24:30


242
00:26:28
00:25:35
274
00:31:20
00:29:05
4 1026
249 1334 OLSZEWSKI MARCIN PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1982 M30 341
00:30:10
00:27:27
311
00:29:17
00:28:05


171
00:28:15
00:27:25
290
00:27:24
00:27:17
266
00:30:54
00:28:51
5 1038
250 1186 Pawlak Marek Łowicz R-Team Łowicz 1970 M40 282
00:26:29
00:25:22
232
00:25:58
00:24:52




284
00:28:13
00:27:08
242
00:28:20
00:27:10
4 1040
251 1104 Kaźmierski Janusz Warszawa DA SIĘ 1955 M60 309
00:27:29
00:26:26
259
00:27:09
00:25:57
248
00:25:42
00:24:48




230
00:27:47
00:26:43
4 1046
252 173 Wojciechowski Ryszard Warszawa Kuźnia Triathlonu 1968 M40 314
00:26:44
00:26:30
260
00:27:13
00:26:04
271
00:26:34
00:25:44


291
00:28:11
00:27:18
226
00:26:49
00:26:37
5 1048
253 163 Moskal Tomasz Warszawa 1975 M40 355
00:32:04
00:27:55
298
00:30:29
00:27:20
297
00:29:11
00:26:35
175
00:30:05
00:27:37
278
00:29:22
00:26:46


5 1048
254 30 Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa Biegam Na Tarchominie 1974 M40 279
00:29:24
00:25:16
257
00:27:59
00:25:55
295
00:29:09
00:26:32


293
00:28:22
00:27:24
220
00:26:33
00:26:29
5 1049
255 1091 Adamiak Rafał Warszawa 1980 M30 339
00:30:08
00:27:24
249
00:26:47
00:25:34




257
00:27:04
00:26:09
208
00:27:13
00:26:01
4 1053
256 360 Gawrys Adam Warszawa DARTH THORUS 1989 M20 288
00:28:17
00:25:35
248
00:27:50
00:25:34
294
00:28:07
00:26:27




225
00:28:42
00:26:36
4 1055
257 280 Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 1975 M40 305
00:29:14
00:26:22
344
00:35:21
00:31:53
345
00:32:00
00:30:22
183
00:29:31
00:27:52
299
00:29:21
00:27:47
271
00:31:12
00:28:58
6 1058
258 1047 Głogowski Marcin Warszawa PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1979 M30 280
00:25:32
00:25:16


236
00:25:21
00:24:23


323
00:30:18
00:29:18
221
00:28:32
00:26:30
4 1060
259 139 Grabowski Leszek Latchorzew STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1964 M50 300
00:27:15
00:26:08
281
00:28:06
00:26:50
293
00:27:17
00:26:26


273
00:28:09
00:26:34
213
00:28:16
00:26:13
5 1060
260 435 Kałowski Irek Warszawa K-Łosie 1975 M40 297
00:27:09
00:25:58
243
00:26:30
00:25:21
260
00:26:25
00:25:16


262
00:27:17
00:26:23


4 1062
261 1318 KALIŚ ARTUR Warszawa Ultratata 1981 M30 292
00:29:55
00:25:47
269
00:28:38
00:26:27
298
00:28:15
00:26:35


285
00:28:55
00:27:08
216
00:29:22
00:26:16
5 1062
262 245 Ostaszewski Marcin Warszawa Honda Dominator 1987 M30 338
00:30:13
00:27:21


325
00:29:50
00:28:18
157
00:28:24
00:26:47
245
00:28:15
00:25:40


4 1065
263 1052 rzepka mirek warszawa Brygada PORAJÓW 1960 M50 330
00:27:24
00:27:01
307
00:29:11
00:27:49


193
00:30:21
00:28:40
304
00:29:45
00:28:03
261
00:30:38
00:28:32
5 1065
264 1356 Malinowski Krzysztof Warszawa 1966 M50

351
00:39:06
00:33:58
250
00:29:28
00:24:50


296
00:31:05
00:27:40
169
00:24:09
00:24:07
4 1066
265 1205 Stolarski Rafał Warszawa NATIONALE-NEDERLANDEN 1974 M40

320
00:30:22
00:28:50
308
00:28:10
00:27:11
179
00:29:29
00:27:46
259
00:28:46
00:26:12


4 1066
266 1244 Maryszczak Maciej Dębe Wielkie SBRT Warszawa 1979 M30 327
00:29:33
00:26:52
303
00:29:42
00:27:27




252
00:27:33
00:25:52
187
00:26:55
00:24:51
4 1069
267 63 Kaska Krzysztof Legionowo Bureau Veritas 1969 M40 370
00:31:35
00:28:42
246
00:26:39
00:25:31
301
00:28:37
00:26:53


247
00:27:19
00:25:43
287
00:33:15
00:30:07
5 1081
268 149 Dukała Arkadiusz Zalesie Górne 1973 M40

302
00:29:35
00:27:27
306
00:28:37
00:27:02
211
00:32:33
00:30:11
263
00:27:59
00:26:24


4 1082
269 1296 Furman Tomasz Warszawa Klub Matiego 1971 M40 409
00:53:05
00:50:05
364
00:52:25
00:48:54
372
00:56:03
00:53:14
47
00:21:40
00:20:53
353
00:52:57
00:49:58
319
00:53:19
00:50:00
6 1083
270 42 Mińkowski Tomasz Pruszków 1975 M40 350
00:28:51
00:27:43
280
00:28:51
00:26:49
338
00:31:30
00:29:48
202
00:31:00
00:29:20
298
00:29:17
00:27:44
303
00:35:13
00:32:08
6 1083
271 1282 Czarnota Andrzej Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1966 M50 328
00:28:10
00:26:55
277
00:27:47
00:26:38
309
00:28:10
00:27:13
207
00:31:14
00:29:38


291
00:32:25
00:30:23
5 1084
272 1313 Mirecki Zbigniew warszawa Parkrun Bródno 1958 M50

323
00:32:16
00:29:06
319
00:30:30
00:27:52
204
00:31:07
00:29:27
303
00:29:53
00:28:02
259
00:31:30
00:28:15
5 1085
273 1226 Kozłowski Andrzej Warszawa 1970 M40 287
00:26:38
00:25:33
278
00:28:02
00:26:45
273
00:27:20
00:25:47




250
00:30:33
00:27:27
4 1088
274 466 Hofman Piotr Nowa Iwiczna Zakamarki 1980 M30 337
00:30:11
00:27:18
309
00:30:08
00:27:55


194
00:31:04
00:28:42


257
00:31:14
00:28:12
4 1097
275 182 Hemka Mateusz Głowno AGISKO POLSKA 1992 M20 343
00:28:39
00:27:29




200
00:30:45
00:29:06
287
00:28:47
00:27:12
277
00:31:21
00:29:14
4 1107
276 1059 Wykręt Krzysztof Brwinów Brwinów 1968 M40 358
00:28:15
00:28:03


313
00:27:42
00:27:30
188
00:28:22
00:28:15
320
00:29:15
00:29:09
292
00:30:34
00:30:27
5 1113
277 1161 Łukaszewski Dariusz Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1984 M30 374
00:31:45
00:29:02
339
00:32:01
00:30:44


218
00:33:56
00:32:16
184
00:24:38
00:23:49


4 1115
278 1015 Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 1981 M30 293
00:28:32
00:25:51
264
00:28:26
00:26:09
276
00:27:27
00:25:50


289
00:28:53
00:27:15


4 1122
279 120 Zagożdżon Bartosz Warszawa 1986 M30 391
00:34:14
00:31:34
329
00:32:44
00:29:34


153
00:28:53
00:26:24
265
00:29:02
00:26:25


4 1138
280 1286 Brzeczkowski Paweł Warszawa Power Training 1981 M30 325
00:29:34
00:26:47
267
00:28:30
00:26:24




300
00:29:33
00:27:54
249
00:29:37
00:27:27
4 1141
281 1057 Korczykowski Artur Brwinów 1966 M50



316
00:28:44
00:27:36
196
00:30:31
00:28:48
326
00:30:50
00:29:53
304
00:35:52
00:32:37
4 1142
282 116 Chołuj Artur Warszawa 1975 M40 383
00:32:51
00:30:00
321
00:30:57
00:28:53


222
00:34:15
00:32:38
322
00:30:20
00:29:17
280
00:32:38
00:29:35
5 1145
283 1080 Zięba Zbigniew Nadarzyn Padł Na Ryj Team 1969 M40 367
00:31:10
00:28:22




201
00:30:55
00:29:11
317
00:34:55
00:28:59
262
00:30:39
00:28:34
4 1147
284 1204 Zawierucha Leszek Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1972 M40 340
00:30:10
00:27:24
315
00:30:36
00:28:26


221
00:35:00
00:32:37


295
00:33:57
00:30:49
4 1171
285 1155 Kucharski Marcin Warszawa Brygada Porajów 1986 M30 349
00:28:06
00:27:42
290
00:29:11
00:27:08


217
00:33:18
00:31:36
316
00:30:36
00:28:52


4 1172
286 1219 Poss Marcin Warszawa GRUPA BIEGOWA PARKRUN WARSZAWA 1973 M40 384
00:31:20
00:30:16
334
00:31:26
00:30:11
346
00:31:19
00:30:28
177
00:29:19
00:27:45
319
00:30:53
00:29:08


5 1176
287 68 Waszczak Bartosz Warszawa 1987 M30

348
00:36:23
00:33:04
356
00:34:40
00:31:58
225
00:38:34
00:36:05
248
00:28:24
00:25:46


4 1177
288 289 Dąbrowski Andrzej Kobyłka Ostatnia prosta 1960 M50 380
00:33:41
00:29:32
335
00:33:15
00:30:13
342
00:32:52
00:30:13
215
00:33:17
00:30:47


285
00:32:07
00:29:57
5 1177
289 26 Naczulski Witold Warszawa Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1980 M30 361
00:29:16
00:28:05
279
00:28:54
00:26:48
312
00:29:04
00:27:27


313
00:30:09
00:28:34
275
00:32:26
00:29:09
5 1179
290 691 Nasierowski Jakub Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1990 M20



324
00:29:49
00:28:06
223
00:37:30
00:35:46
332
00:33:16
00:30:39
302
00:34:50
00:31:43
4 1181
291 1371 Chudzik Piotr Ząbki Cemex Running Team 1989 M20

270
00:27:47
00:26:28
322
00:30:33
00:27:59


301
00:29:36
00:27:56
297
00:32:58
00:30:50
4 1190
292 147 Dubiecki Mariusz Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1969 M40 318
00:29:22
00:26:37
300
00:29:31
00:27:23




302
00:29:43
00:27:58
272
00:31:09
00:28:59
4 1192
293 1172 Sadowski Tomasz Adamowizna Nationale-Nederlanden 1993 M20 366
00:32:27
00:28:17
291
00:29:13
00:27:08


220
00:35:00
00:32:32


315
00:42:41
00:39:30
4 1192
294 1129 Kowalczyk Bogdan Warszawa 1962 M50

317
00:30:53
00:28:41
359
00:35:01
00:32:20
205
00:31:52
00:29:28
311
00:31:05
00:28:32


4 1192
295 323 Dymel Andrzej WARSZAWA Markowi Biegacze 1952 M60 400
00:32:49
00:32:34


361
00:33:58
00:33:05
227
00:38:31
00:36:53
338
00:34:15
00:33:21
307
00:35:06
00:34:00
5 1233
296 359 Skolik Andrzej Cybulice Małe Fundacja Wojskowości Polskiej 1967 M50 346
00:30:34
00:27:36


351
00:33:34
00:30:59
214
00:33:06
00:30:35
325
00:32:03
00:29:32


4 1236
297 79 Rybarski Maciej Warszawa 1985 M30 389
00:34:05
00:31:17
338
00:33:51
00:30:43
352
00:32:47
00:31:02
219
00:34:40
00:32:18
333
00:32:26
00:30:39


5 1242
298 333 Makos Robert Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1969 M40 364
00:29:29
00:28:16
288
00:29:12
00:27:07




309
00:30:08
00:28:30
282
00:30:49
00:29:46
4 1243
299 570 Cichowicz Jerzy Warszawa 1955 M60

360
00:42:19
00:38:56
365
00:40:38
00:37:52
229
00:41:41
00:39:06
344
00:39:55
00:37:12
310
00:39:48
00:36:32
5 1243
300 233 Załuskowski Andrzej Warszawa BRYGADA PORAJÓW 1983 M30 331
00:27:24
00:27:02
318
00:30:05
00:28:43
315
00:29:09
00:27:35


281
00:28:39
00:26:55


4 1245
301 1229 Prędki Waldemar Warszawa Brygada Porajów 1955 M60 398
00:32:36
00:32:14
357
00:39:37
00:37:21
368
00:39:58
00:38:52
230
00:40:57
00:39:21
346
00:39:37
00:37:53
313
00:41:03
00:38:57
6 1246
302 1277 Kuskowski QAdam Warszawa Grupa DBK Warszawa 1983 M30 357
00:27:59
00:27:59
310
00:28:01
00:28:01




318
00:30:00
00:29:05
273
00:29:05
00:29:05
4 1258
303 61 Szewczyk Marek Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1959 M50 406
00:45:09
00:40:53
361
00:43:55
00:40:29
369
00:44:49
00:42:04
232
00:45:56
00:43:23
349
00:43:46
00:40:59
316
00:44:46
00:41:27
6 1258
304 1097 Gratys Paweł Sochaczew Lecę bo chcę 1978 M30 399
00:35:24
00:32:30
346
00:35:57
00:32:53


228
00:41:22
00:38:58


289
00:32:28
00:30:21
4 1262
305 341 Moraczewski Maciek Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1974 M40

343
00:34:04
00:31:44
362
00:36:00
00:34:23


279
00:29:22
00:26:47
293
00:32:49
00:30:38
4 1277
306 113 Domagała Michał Warszawa 1977 M40 386
00:34:55
00:30:47
328
00:32:46
00:29:32
344
00:33:01
00:30:19


335
00:33:27
00:30:45
281
00:32:52
00:29:43
5 1288
307 1110 glasser marek warszawa 1949 M60 359
00:29:12
00:28:03
324
00:31:22
00:29:08
323
00:29:37
00:28:00




286
00:32:06
00:29:58
4 1292
308 1040 PERLAN Robert Leszno Dystans Leszno 1975 M40 371
00:31:43
00:28:50
319
00:30:58
00:28:47
343
00:31:52
00:30:18




270
00:30:57
00:28:56
4 1303
309 109 Brysiak Krzysztof Warszawa Ochota na bieganie 1975 M40 405
00:44:59
00:40:49
362
00:44:52
00:41:38
370
00:45:22
00:42:35
231
00:45:21
00:42:56
350
00:47:45
00:45:05


5 1313
310 102 Kościelniak Marian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger 1940 M60 347
00:27:44
00:27:39
313
00:28:10
00:28:06
330
00:28:56
00:28:50


324
00:29:23
00:29:19


4 1314
311 248 Bujko Paweł Warszawa 1980 M30 378
00:32:12
00:29:23


340
00:32:33
00:29:59


328
00:33:12
00:30:16
268
00:31:05
00:28:54
4 1314
312 352 Kaska Rafał Legionowo 2000 M16 369
00:31:32
00:28:39


329
00:30:26
00:28:41


331
00:33:09
00:30:37
294
00:33:53
00:30:46
4 1323
313 1299 Lewiński Marcin Warszawa 1979 M30 360
00:31:00
00:28:03
305
00:29:47
00:27:32
353
00:34:07
00:31:29


314
00:30:29
00:28:38


4 1332
314 1316 Kielewicz Kazimierz Radom 1952 M60 393
00:34:44
00:31:50
326
00:32:16
00:29:13
335
00:32:10
00:29:33




300
00:34:35
00:31:32
4 1354
315 1025 Brzozowski Artur Warszawa 1966 M50 376
00:33:24
00:29:15
341
00:37:22
00:31:10




329
00:31:22
00:30:24
308
00:37:32
00:34:24
4 1354
316 541 Kroszka Krzysztof Warszawa 1971 M40

350
00:37:02
00:33:53
358
00:34:03
00:32:19


339
00:36:52
00:34:19
309
00:38:15
00:35:06
4 1356
317 257 Duda Dariusz Warszawa 1977 M40 390
00:34:14
00:31:33
330
00:32:44
00:29:34
334
00:32:07
00:29:30




305
00:33:28
00:33:28
4 1359
318 1183 Kwasowiec Andrzej Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1974 M40 379
00:33:40
00:29:30
333
00:33:10
00:29:57
333
00:30:49
00:29:07


327
00:32:53
00:30:13


4 1372
319 1176 GODEK Marek Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1969 M40 392
00:34:33
00:31:46
340
00:33:15
00:31:05
360
00:35:20
00:32:41




306
00:36:56
00:33:50
4 1398
320 284 Kępczyński Janusz Ożarów Mazowiecki GOSIR Ożarów Mazowiecki 1949 M60 387
00:34:04
00:31:08


354
00:34:10
00:31:33


351
00:48:35
00:45:44
311
00:40:32
00:37:13
4 1403
321 1302 Furman Mateusz Warszawa Klub Matiego 2000 M16 408
00:53:06
00:50:05
365
00:52:25
00:48:57
371
00:56:03
00:53:14


352
00:52:55
00:49:55
320
00:53:19
00:50:00
5 1408

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 405 Szostak Paweł Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW/ JW 1230 1993 M20 5
00:15:59
00:15:59
3
00:15:57
00:15:57


2
00:16:27
00:16:27




3 10
2 1050 Łęczycki Arkadiusz Pruszków 1983 M30 9
00:16:46
00:16:46
11
00:17:04
00:17:03
15
00:17:04
00:17:04






3 35
3 786 Wilczyński Mateusz WARSZAWA SZYBKIE WILKI 1985 M30





11
00:18:42
00:18:42
21
00:18:20
00:18:19
20
00:18:18
00:18:18
3 52
4 1370 Sobiczewski Rafał Łomianki Publicis Media Runners Team 1984 M30

31
00:18:22
00:18:21




20
00:18:14
00:18:12
21
00:18:19
00:18:18
3 72
5 587 Śliwa Krzysztof Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1985 M30

32
00:18:26
00:18:25
33
00:18:45
00:18:44


26
00:18:35
00:18:34


3 91
6 214 Kubacz Norbert warszawa Biegam Naturalnie 1972 M40

39
00:19:00
00:18:57
35
00:18:46
00:18:41
20
00:19:56
00:19:53




3 94
7 363 Skibiński Mikołaj Poznań Duklanowski Team / adidas Runners Warsaw 1986 M30 37
00:18:52
00:18:48


39
00:19:01
00:18:59
18
00:19:39
00:19:38




3 94
8 723 Marczak Paweł Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M30



46
00:19:14
00:19:11
22
00:20:02
00:19:57


41
00:19:47
00:19:45
3 109
9 294 Jabłecki Marek Stare Babice Stare Babice biegają 1986 M30 54
00:19:17
00:19:15






38
00:19:39
00:19:37
36
00:19:35
00:19:31
3 128
10 1132 Wesołowski Mariusz Warszawa 1984 M30 39
00:18:54
00:18:50
43
00:19:19
00:19:16






96
00:21:43
00:21:38
3 178
11 219 Białecki Piotr Warszawa Orange Polska 1984 M30 50
00:19:14
00:19:08
60
00:20:07
00:20:01






81
00:21:21
00:21:13
3 191
12 1217 OCZKOWSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa Grupa Biegowa CHTMO 1978 M30 56
00:19:24
00:19:19


52
00:19:32
00:19:28
96
00:23:33
00:23:29




3 204
13 72 Kazanecki Tomasz Legionowo Twister team 1976 M40 85
00:19:57
00:19:54


72
00:20:13
00:20:06




48
00:20:06
00:19:58
3 205
14 125 Maziarz Damian Świdnik Naprzód Młociny 1984 M30

83
00:20:36
00:20:36


55
00:21:46
00:21:41
71
00:20:32
00:20:28


3 209
15 180 Głupczyk Tadeusz Warszawa Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa 1967 M50

100
00:21:08
00:21:04


45
00:21:27
00:21:21
84
00:21:02
00:20:58


3 229
16 730 Król Piotr Warszawa DENTALKING.EU 1985 M30



121
00:21:35
00:21:27


76
00:20:47
00:20:43
60
00:20:31
00:20:26
3 257
17 174 Szaniawski Marcin Warszawa 1982 M30 106
00:20:44
00:20:39




71
00:23:26
00:22:34
115
00:22:47
00:21:52


3 292
18 172 Decoene Joris Warszawa Kuźnia Triatlonu 1988 M20

122
00:22:56
00:21:49


83
00:23:53
00:23:01
109
00:22:42
00:21:48


3 314
19 1171 Glinicki Jarosław Warszawa 1976 M40 111
00:20:50
00:20:48


123
00:21:30
00:21:28




89
00:21:22
00:21:22
3 323
20 260 jonak mateusz warszawa 1987 M30 136
00:21:38
00:21:30


124
00:21:37
00:21:28


95
00:22:06
00:21:20


3 355
21 94 Janiszewski Jakub Łomianki kuźnia triathlonu 2000 M16



141
00:21:52
00:21:48


108
00:21:47
00:21:43
122
00:23:30
00:22:25
3 371
22 1298 Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa i-Sport team 1992 M20 116
00:21:04
00:21:00


181
00:23:14
00:23:03




76
00:21:03
00:20:57
3 373
23 97 Iwaniuk Tomasz Warszawa Żywcem Zabiegani 1983 M30



174
00:23:37
00:22:45
91
00:24:10
00:23:20
130
00:23:09
00:22:21


3 395
24 1203 Walendowicz Michał Warszawa, pow. Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1985 M30 170
00:23:35
00:22:26
165
00:23:42
00:22:41


72
00:22:43
00:22:37




3 407
25 177 guglas mariusz sulejówek 1968 M40



153
00:22:17
00:22:07
108
00:25:35
00:23:56


162
00:23:56
00:23:56
3 423
26 1319 Pachnik Piotr Warszawa 1976 M40 169
00:23:28
00:22:26
132
00:22:57
00:21:55
145
00:22:06
00:21:55






3 446
27 1023 Bareja Leszek Warszawa Xerox Polska Running Team 1970 M40 171
00:22:44
00:22:26
170
00:23:54
00:22:48
176
00:23:45
00:22:51






3 517
28 131 Grad Roman Warszawa 1978 M30 219
00:24:45
00:23:34
177
00:24:23
00:23:06




138
00:23:20
00:22:31


3 534
29 256 Łupiński Łukasz Warszawa 1981 M30 218
00:27:40
00:23:32


188
00:24:07
00:23:06
140
00:27:29
00:25:49




3 546
30 401 Giza Paweł Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1973 M40

200
00:24:02
00:23:53
208
00:23:45
00:23:34
138
00:25:52
00:25:44




3 546
31 1255 Paździor Łukasz Warszawa Mukainada Running Team 1976 M40 190
00:23:03
00:22:52
190
00:23:38
00:23:30
196
00:24:08
00:23:20






3 576
32 1134 Kryński Piotr Ząbki Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1980 M30



239
00:26:08
00:24:27
134
00:26:22
00:25:25
240
00:27:08
00:25:29


3 613
33 1212 Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa Znajomi Królika 1982 M30 176
00:22:43
00:22:34


278
00:28:30
00:25:55


173
00:24:26
00:23:25


3 627
34 521 Komorzycki Robert minsk mazowiecki 1989 M20

250
00:27:51
00:25:37


212
00:32:40
00:30:18


166
00:26:09
00:24:05
3 628
35 681 MAZURKIEWICZ ADAM Brwinów KS Wolni 1985 M30



215
00:24:36
00:23:49


241
00:27:19
00:25:31
185
00:25:59
00:24:48
3 641
36 252 Hojda Mariusz Warszawa kurnik.ws 1974 M40 238
00:26:40
00:24:01


216
00:24:44
00:23:51


219
00:25:44
00:24:35


3 673
37 1158 BANASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI #RUNMEN 1971 M40 217
00:24:33
00:23:31


240
00:25:21
00:24:27




223
00:28:44
00:26:34
3 680
38 461 Mazurkiewicz Piotr Olsztyn Grupa DBK Warszawa 1988 M20 270
00:26:09
00:25:01


227
00:25:12
00:24:14


202
00:25:08
00:24:15


3 699
39 90 Bałacki Jacek Warszawa Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1978 M30 281
00:26:28
00:25:22
242
00:26:27
00:25:18


182
00:29:23
00:27:49




3 705
40 407 Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa New York Islanders 1990 M20 246
00:24:30
00:24:13






256
00:27:04
00:26:05
209
00:28:11
00:26:05
3 711
41 126 brusokas Tomasz Warszawa 1983 M30

297
00:29:28
00:27:18


168
00:28:57
00:27:19
251
00:26:50
00:25:51


3 716
42 1274 Sass Wojtek Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1972 M40 299
00:27:13
00:26:04
224
00:25:43
00:24:31
246
00:25:32
00:24:40






3 769
43 709 Mrowiec Paweł Nowa iwiczna Nationale Nederlanden 1966 M50



328
00:31:08
00:28:32
192
00:30:55
00:28:34


279
00:32:32
00:29:27
3 799
44 1103 Jambor Michał Warszawa Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1979 M30 236
00:25:05
00:23:56


311
00:27:52
00:27:22


268
00:28:01
00:26:27


3 815
45 1235 Szwarc Grzegorz Chylice 1978 M30 317
00:29:16
00:26:36
274
00:28:50
00:26:37






243
00:30:19
00:27:16
3 834
46 578 Falcon Marlon Warsaw Dirty Kapibara 1975 M40

342
00:33:55
00:31:39


213
00:32:11
00:30:33
315
00:31:28
00:28:50


3 870
47 355 Graczyk Roman Warszawa 1973 M40 334
00:30:04
00:27:11


332
00:31:37
00:28:56
209
00:32:27
00:29:56




3 875
48 1098 Wodejko Artur Warszawa 1976 M40 321
00:29:30
00:26:42


287
00:27:37
00:26:02


283
00:28:50
00:27:07


3 891
49 295 Wybranowski Sylwester Warszawa Dom Development Adventure Team 1978 M30 348
00:28:05
00:27:40
306
00:28:56
00:27:35






251
00:29:50
00:27:47
3 905
50 335 Dybizbański Mariusz Warszawa KS Wolni 1979 M30 324
00:29:27
00:26:46
255
00:27:56
00:25:52




342
00:38:02
00:35:31


3 921
51 1360 Opas Jakub WARSZAWA 1991 M20

356
00:40:29
00:37:19
364
00:39:26
00:36:44
208
00:32:07
00:29:41




3 928
52 1055 Zawada Paweł Warszawa TNT Express 1983 M30 394
00:35:57
00:31:50
347
00:36:10
00:32:58


226
00:39:07
00:36:37




3 967
53 557 MALDIS Marek Warszawa LASEK BIELAŃSKI TEAM 1949 M60



349
00:32:15
00:30:40


334
00:32:23
00:30:43
288
00:32:20
00:30:11
3 971
54 28 Skrzywan Paweł Łomianki Dolne 1986 M30 397
00:34:44
00:31:58
332
00:32:53
00:29:48
355
00:34:31
00:31:55






3 1084
55 376 Michalski Janusz Warszawa Żoliborz Biega 1957 M60 403
00:39:06
00:36:18
352
00:36:08
00:34:01




345
00:38:53
00:37:13


3 1100
56 443 Książkiewicz Piotr Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 8
00:16:37
00:16:37


7
00:16:27
00:16:27






2 15
57 528 Brodzik Kamil Legionowo MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 M16

8
00:16:54
00:16:54
10
00:16:56
00:16:55






2 18
58 873 Ługowski Damian Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 M20





10
00:18:34
00:18:33
11
00:17:10
00:17:09


2 21
59 554 Kubicki Adam Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 1997 M20

14
00:17:22
00:17:22
18
00:17:36
00:17:35






2 32
60 1257 KAROLKIEWICZ Daniel Drohiczyn ENTRE.PL Team 1986 M30



19
00:17:39
00:17:37




14
00:17:34
00:17:32
2 33
61 384 Łękawa Mateusz Kraków BlogBiegowy.pl 1992 M20 23
00:18:04
00:18:04
16
00:17:30
00:17:29








2 39
62 564 Rybakowski Michał Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 M16

26
00:18:09
00:18:08
14
00:17:03
00:17:03






2 40
63 69 Alker Adam Warszawa 1986 M30 24
00:18:09
00:18:07
28
00:18:14
00:18:13








2 52
64 191 Szpil Maciej Warszawa MYKK 1983 M30



25
00:18:11
00:18:11




27
00:18:59
00:18:59
2 52
65 344 Rejdych Aleksander Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team 1990 M20 49
00:19:13
00:19:09








29
00:19:15
00:19:12
2 78
66 283 Selke Radoslaw Lucjan Milanowek Milanowscy Miłośnicy Lekkoatletyki 1985 M30 33
00:18:37
00:18:35
47
00:19:36
00:19:35








2 80
67 353 Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa TEAM BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA 1989 M20 27
00:18:16
00:18:13


54
00:19:34
00:19:31






2 81
68 600 Kurta Rafał Sierpc Adrenaline Rush OCR Team 1999 M16

36
00:18:51
00:18:48




47
00:19:57
00:19:09


2 83
69 470 Kazmierczak Piotr Warszawa labosport 1974 M40 51
00:19:13
00:19:10


34
00:18:46
00:18:44






2 85
70 640 PÓŁTORAK KRZYSZTOF WARSZAWA 1977 M40





61
00:22:54
00:22:04
89
00:22:21
00:21:09


2 150
71 591 Urbańczyk Dariusz Warszawa Randonneurs Polska 1976 M40



94
00:21:34
00:20:48




63
00:20:35
00:20:31
2 157
72 493 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR WARSZAWA UNTS WARSZAWA 1990 M20 69
00:19:50
00:19:42








91
00:21:37
00:21:27
2 160
73 690 Maćkowski Daniel Zagościniec 1980 M30



79
00:20:33
00:20:26


85
00:21:04
00:20:58


2 164
74 58 SIELSKI Denis Artur Marki runEMILrunpl 1975 M40 98
00:20:30
00:20:29
73
00:20:28
00:20:26








2 171
75 483 Derda Robert Warszawa 1981 M30 107
00:20:49
00:20:41
76
00:20:32
00:20:29








2 183
76 127 Kalbarczyk Wojtek Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 M30

129
00:22:57
00:21:53


56
00:21:57
00:21:46




2 185
77 1320 Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa Ortoreh team 1972 M40 122
00:21:15
00:21:06








90
00:21:29
00:21:24
2 212
78 565 Dąbrowski Sebastian Karczew adidas Runners Warsaw 1977 M40



168
00:23:16
00:22:29


48
00:19:52
00:19:45


2 216
79 270 Bielinski Rafal Warszawa 1979 M30

115
00:22:44
00:21:43




101
00:22:19
00:21:29


2 216
80 1041 Woch Krzysztof Łomianki WIDŁOROGI 1980 M30 114
00:21:05
00:20:58




103
00:24:42
00:23:45




2 217
81 73 Kamiński Paweł Warszawa trener24h.com.pl 1979 M30 141
00:21:53
00:21:46
79
00:20:36
00:20:33








2 220
82 1332 Kulczyński Rafał Warszawa Ortoreh Team 1982 M30



116
00:21:46
00:21:24


107
00:21:50
00:21:42


2 223
83 46 Dobrowolski Sławomir Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1965 M50 121
00:21:09
00:21:04


107
00:21:15
00:21:10






2 228
84 792 Marek Jacek Warszawa 1978 M30





99
00:24:25
00:23:31
133
00:23:15
00:22:23


2 232
85 370 Krzeszewski Rafał Warszawa TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1990 M20 26
00:18:16
00:18:13
210
00:25:03
00:24:01








2 236
86 1323 Kolon Radosław Serock 1982 M30







143
00:23:35
00:22:36
102
00:22:51
00:21:47
2 245
87 847 Zaliwski Daniel Siedlce 1980 M30







112
00:22:49
00:21:49
133
00:23:58
00:22:50
2 245
88 1197 Cabaj Paweł Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1975 M40 103
00:20:43
00:20:38


165
00:23:13
00:22:24






2 268
89 1268 Piątek Bogdan Zielonka LECHICI Zielonka 1953 M60 139
00:21:58
00:21:43
130
00:23:56
00:21:53








2 269
90 1184 PAŁYSA Marek Dawidy Bankowe TRI NEGU 1974 M40 162
00:22:31
00:22:20






111
00:22:36
00:21:48


2 273
91 892 Kretowicz Dariusz Warszawa CFE 1978 M30







114
00:22:44
00:21:52
170
00:25:17
00:24:11
2 284
92 1201 Daniel Krzysztof Warszawa 1981 M30 132
00:21:29
00:21:25








156
00:23:48
00:23:45
2 288
93 447 Tkacz Rafał Warszawa 1975 M40





116
00:25:23
00:24:28
176
00:24:28
00:23:30


2 292
94 1113 Kroll Marcin Warszawa 12tri.pl 1988 M20 194
00:23:12
00:22:57




105
00:24:40
00:23:48




2 299
95 598 Witowski Karol Warszwa 1981 M30

140
00:23:12
00:22:03




160
00:29:35
00:23:01


2 300
96 620 Jazłocki Łukasz Warszawa TWDW 1982 M30

230
00:26:58
00:24:51


80
00:23:52
00:22:58




2 310
97 1322 Schon Beniamin Łomianki 1978 M30 198
00:24:13
00:23:05
118
00:21:55
00:21:46








2 316
98 1135 Czajkowski Marek Warszawa 1976 M40 134
00:21:32
00:21:28






190
00:25:00
00:23:57


2 324
99 584 STRZELECKI PIOTR Warszawa FORPRO 1994 M20

285
00:29:12
00:26:59
40
00:19:01
00:18:58






2 325
100 1156 Mazurek Patryk Warszawa Loyalty Point Racing Team 1983 M30 195
00:23:10
00:22:59


140
00:22:40
00:21:47






2 335
101 509 Bielecki Marcin Sulejówek 1974 M40

187
00:24:42
00:23:26


150
00:27:54
00:26:16




2 337
102 1004 Kropiewnicki Jerzy Warszawa 1980 M30 202
00:23:18
00:23:10
172
00:23:02
00:22:55








2 374
103 303 Mocny Michał Kraków 1987 M30 178
00:22:49
00:22:34


204
00:23:39
00:23:32






2 382
104 1216 Dziadak Jacek Warszawa 1971 M40 104
00:20:44
00:20:38


296
00:28:16
00:26:35






2 400
105 1112 Cieślar Rafał Warszawa Bielsko-Biała 1984 M30

220
00:28:17
00:24:28




180
00:24:26
00:23:34


2 400
106 1247 Gałązka Andrzej Warszawa www.runandtravel.pl 1967 M50 258
00:25:42
00:24:32




154
00:28:04
00:26:28




2 412
107 205 Wodyński Piotr Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1997 M20 187
00:22:53
00:22:49
238
00:25:18
00:25:12








2 425
108 340 Fiłaciński Marcin Warszwa 1989 M20 221
00:24:57
00:23:40
206
00:26:13
00:23:58








2 427
109 446 Maciejewski Piotr Warszawa 1982 M30 216
00:23:40
00:23:30
213
00:25:19
00:24:10








2 429
110 218 Ozimek Adam Warszawa 1973 M40







249
00:27:24
00:25:48
186
00:26:51
00:24:50
2 435
111 1109 Jankowski Mariusz Michałowice Elipsoida 1968 M40 278
00:29:51
00:25:15






162
00:24:11
00:23:02


2 440
112 738 FUKOWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA DREAM RUN 1982 M30



269
00:28:15
00:25:39
176
00:30:14
00:27:43




2 445
113 639 Czmuchowski Tomasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1979 M30





185
00:30:15
00:27:54


265
00:31:56
00:28:48
2 450
114 820 Niezgoda Tomasz Warszawa 1989 M20







246
00:27:25
00:25:42
210
00:28:21
00:26:08
2 456
115 1106 Sojkowski Piotr Warszawa TRI NEGU 1982 M30 252
00:25:27
00:24:21






220
00:26:20
00:24:38


2 472
116 721 Sęk Piotr Warszawa 1971 M40



265
00:26:30
00:25:35


218
00:25:31
00:24:35


2 483
117 397 Błaziński Witold Mława 1985 M30 265
00:25:14
00:24:53


220
00:25:29
00:23:56






2 485
118 684 Anderwald Jakub Warszawa 1983 M30



303
00:28:35
00:26:55
191
00:30:53
00:28:27




2 494
119 47 Kozłowski Witold Warszawa 1981 M30

254
00:28:07
00:25:47
259
00:26:07
00:25:04






2 513
120 1045 LIŚKIEWICZ MACIEJ Warszawa 1971 M40 274
00:26:11
00:25:07
258
00:28:19
00:25:57








2 532
121 1118 Miedziński Piotr Łomianki Dolne MSD Running Club 1969 M40

266
00:27:25
00:26:19
267
00:26:29
00:25:36






2 533
122 811 Grabiński Paweł Jabłonna Im-Possible Team 1986 M30







306
00:30:39
00:28:10
237
00:29:03
00:27:01
2 543
123 1100 Gołębiewski Marcin Warszawa #biegamizbieram 1980 M30







292
00:28:27
00:27:23
252
00:31:06
00:27:59
2 544
124 1043 Dela Edward Warszawa KB Ergo 1953 M60

336
00:33:33
00:30:18


216
00:33:59
00:31:25




2 552
125 1292 Piechal Daniel Grójec 1979 M30 329
00:29:59
00:26:58
229
00:26:53
00:24:50








2 558
126 491 Goliasz Paweł Warszawa BIEGAM I JUŻ 1978 M30 295
00:28:34
00:25:52


263
00:27:00
00:25:22






2 558
127 1358 Fajdek Adam Ząbki 1988 M20

304
00:28:39
00:27:29
255
00:25:46
00:24:58






2 559
128 153 Wójcik Michał starachowice Klub Biegacza Gim 72 1977 M40 294
00:28:30
00:25:52
273
00:28:43
00:26:32








2 567
129 1164 Sidwiński Marcin Warszawa 1982 M30 283
00:25:40
00:25:23






286
00:28:07
00:27:11


2 569
130 151 Filipek Grzegorz Warszawa 1971 M40 263
00:25:53
00:24:49


314
00:28:36
00:27:35






2 577
131 1207 Bujalski Rafał Warszawa 1974 M40 368
00:31:15
00:28:25




210
00:32:42
00:30:09




2 578
132 1076 Malinowski Dariusz Warszawa 1974 M40

354
00:37:54
00:34:41


224
00:38:50
00:35:51




2 578
133 249 Lermo Miguel Warszawa 1990 M20 310
00:26:37
00:26:27
275
00:27:49
00:26:38








2 585
134 1005 Majewski Artur Warszawa Accenture 1974 M40 298
00:27:13
00:26:00






297
00:28:52
00:27:42


2 595
135 1214 Zalewski Krzysztof Warszawa KS Imielnica 1980 M30 316
00:29:25
00:26:35
282
00:29:53
00:26:50








2 598
136 1101 Mirkowski Łukasz Warszawa BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE 1981 M30 315
00:29:10
00:26:33
289
00:29:11
00:27:08








2 604
137 1246 Ampulski Mariusz Nasielsk Nasielsk Baszta Team 1981 M30

284
00:29:12
00:26:59
320
00:30:34
00:27:57






2 604
138 1221 Kadyk Łukasz Warszawa Cezar 1981 M30 375
00:32:03
00:29:03
235
00:31:49
00:25:04








2 610
139 632 Bilski Arek Warszawa 1978 M30

312
00:30:19
00:28:06
304
00:28:37
00:26:58






2 616
140 871 Nowak Tomasz Pruszków Biokod Karrots 1991 M20







340
00:37:06
00:34:22
299
00:34:12
00:31:01
2 639
141 136 Knosowski Sławomir Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1971 M40



331
00:30:27
00:28:55


321
00:30:58
00:29:17


2 652
142 313 Czopek Konrad Warszawa 1987 M30 353
00:32:02
00:27:51
308
00:29:08
00:27:52








2 661
143 15 Syrocki Wojciech Warszawa Delta Run 1972 M40

331
00:32:51
00:29:34
339
00:32:34
00:29:55






2 670
144 427 Stefanets Oleg Warszawa 1992 M20 323
00:29:27
00:26:45


348
00:32:11
00:30:36






2 671
145 1001 Mitura Marek Warszawa 1977 M40 356
00:30:38
00:27:58
316
00:31:44
00:28:40








2 672
146 1119 Wilson Mark Bielawa 1966 M50

345
00:35:07
00:32:51
357
00:33:52
00:32:06






2 702
147 1066 Michalski Karol Warszawa Biokod Karrots 1995 M20 404
00:39:50
00:38:45








314
00:42:18
00:39:08
2 718
148 611 parys Piotr Warszawa 1960 M50

358
00:41:42
00:38:21
367
00:39:47
00:38:06






2 725
149 1082 Kaleta Łukasz Warszawa 1982 M30 388
00:34:00
00:31:17
349
00:35:16
00:33:10








2 737
150 406 Walczak Damian Warszawa Fundacja Primus/Lupus Kabaty 1991 M20 2
00:15:09
00:15:09










1 2
151 1307 Kern Artur Hrubieszów Perfect Runner 1980 M30



2
00:15:26
00:15:26






1 2
152 831 Wiącek Aleksander Kołbiel OKS Start Otwock 2000 M16







2
00:15:34
00:15:34


1 2
153 395 Kaczor Mateusz Radom RLTL ZTE RADOM 1997 M20 3
00:15:19
00:15:19










1 3
154 949 Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1992 M20









3
00:16:03
00:16:03
1 3
155 596 NOWAK JAKUB PIOTR WARSZAWA LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻA 1989 M20





3
00:16:54
00:16:54




1 3
156 853 Pyszel Florian Mińsk Mazowiecki Świat Okiem Biegacza 1995 M20







4
00:15:43
00:15:43


1 4
157 6 Parszczyński Łukasz Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30 4
00:15:52
00:15:52










1 4
158 926 Stec Adam Lubliniec KS WARSZAWIANKA 1996 M20









4
00:16:11
00:16:11
1 4
159 119 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20

4
00:16:33
00:16:33








1 4
160 674 Babik Filip Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20



6
00:16:26
00:16:26






1 6
161 703 Florek Fabian Julianów PraczTEAM 1985 M30



8
00:16:37
00:16:37






1 8
162 933 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 1998 M16









11
00:17:30
00:17:30
1 11
163 414 Grabarczyk Mateusz Warszawa TrenerBiegania.pl 1998 M16 13
00:17:11
00:17:11










1 13
164 864 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M20







13
00:17:23
00:17:21


1 13
165 900 Mikulski Tomasz Kampinos UKS Filipides Teresin 1996 M20









13
00:17:32
00:17:31
1 13
166 781 Jasek Kamil Warszawa 1987 M30





13
00:19:01
00:18:58




1 13
167 179 Miedziejewski Andrzej Pruszków WPRunning 1986 M30

18
00:17:32
00:17:31








1 18
168 800 Dudziński Piotr Warszawa CTS/ Pierre et Ive 1968 M40







18
00:17:56
00:17:54


1 18
169 348 Błaszczyk Marcin Warszawa Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1986 M30





21
00:20:01
00:20:00




1 21
170 644 Biernacki Michał Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 M16



22
00:17:56
00:17:54






1 22
171 830 Łęcki Paweł Żyrardów Żyrundowianin biega 1989 M20







22
00:18:21
00:18:18


1 22
172 893 Wolski Jakub Szczawnica STREFA PRZYGÓD/MAGAZYN BIEGANIE 1987 M30









23
00:18:26
00:18:22
1 23
173 545 Maliszewski Marek Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1976 M40

24
00:17:53
00:17:51








1 24
174 952 Klaś Łukasz Warszawa BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki 1975 M40









25
00:18:35
00:18:34
1 25
175 1285 żyluk Dariusz zagosciniec DREAM RUN 1977 M40

27
00:18:11
00:18:10








1 27
176 267 Brząkalski Krzysztof Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M20 28
00:18:17
00:18:13










1 28
177 740 STACHWICZ MARCIN WARSZAWA AZS SGH 1985 M30



28
00:18:34
00:18:33






1 28
178 489 NOWOSIELSKI GRZEGORZ WARSZAWA 1992 M20 30
00:18:31
00:18:28










1 30
179 699 Smolarczyk Tomasz Warszawa INTERSPORT POLSKA S.A 1981 M30



30
00:18:41
00:18:37






1 30
180 490 KMIEĆ NORBERT JACHRANKA COMP TEAM 1981 M30 31
00:18:32
00:18:29










1 31
181 417 Walczak Daniel Warszawa Adidas runners 1992 M20



31
00:18:42
00:18:39






1 31
182 773 RZEWUSKI Jakub Brwinów STO-NOGI MILANÓWEK 1996 M20





33
00:20:38
00:20:34




1 33
183 299 Banaszek Adam Warszawa biegusiem.pl 1980 M30 35
00:18:43
00:18:33










1 35
184 729 Adamczyk Przemysław Warszawa KB ERGO 1977 M40



36
00:18:47
00:18:45






1 36
185 549 Nowakowski Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30

38
00:18:57
00:18:55








1 38
186 836 Kwieciński Paweł Legionowo 1993 M20







39
00:19:39
00:19:37


1 39
187 492 Mańk Paweł Marki MARKOWI BIEGACZE 1974 M40 40
00:18:56
00:18:53










1 40
188 379 Wójcik Krzysztof Warszawa 1991 M20 42
00:19:00
00:18:53










1 42
189 859 Walczak Mateusz Warszawa 1978 M30







42
00:19:42
00:19:40


1 42
190 477 Kotkowski Piotr Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team 1973 M40 43
00:19:02
00:18:58










1 43
191 1287 Wojtczak Jakub Warszawa i-Sport team 1992 M20 44
00:19:06
00:19:02










1 44
192 548 Pieczarka Dariusz Olsztyn KUROPATWA TEAM / MŁYNAGO 1972 M40

50
00:19:41
00:19:37








1 50
193 282 Michalski Robert Warszawa Nocne Piłowanie Agrykoli 1982 M30 53
00:19:20
00:19:15










1 53
194 629 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M30

53
00:19:46
00:19:45








1 53
195 1376 Niewiadomski Michał Zielona Góra KM Sport 1986 M30

54
00:19:48
00:19:45








1 54
196 842 Wasilczyk Tomasz Ełk 1991 M20







54
00:20:04
00:19:59


1 54
197 896 Czerwoński Artur Łomianki Widłorogi 1968 M40









56
00:20:29
00:20:19
1 56
198 747 Kowalczyk Adam Leszno adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 M30







58
00:20:09
00:20:06


1 58
199 908 Kozłowski Łukasz Warszawa kajasport.pl 1988 M20









58
00:20:26
00:20:23
1 58
200 10 Korzeniowski Paweł Warszawa 1985 M30









59
00:20:24
00:20:24
1 59
201 615 Starzyński Piotr Warszawa CTS 1971 M40





63
00:22:16
00:22:12




1 63
202 1377 lemanski piotr Połchowo Duklanowski Team 1979 M30



64
00:20:04
00:20:00






1 64
203 749 WOLSKI MAREK WARSZAWA 1989 M20







64
00:20:28
00:20:21


1 64
204 731 Epelbaum Dariusz Warszawa CTS 1977 M40







65
00:20:31
00:20:22


1 65
205 514 Szklarski Jacek Warszawa 1979 M30

67
00:20:25
00:20:18








1 67
206 372 Niegowski Robert Koczargi Stare Stare Babice Biegają 1982 M30 68
00:19:44
00:19:41










1 68
207 635 Sydor Tomasz Gdansk CTS 1984 M30

69
00:20:24
00:20:21








1 69
208 752 Zadorożny Wojciech Warszawa 1979 M30





69
00:23:24
00:22:29




1 69
209 901 CZAJKOWSKI ADAM Konstancin-Jeziorna 1970 M40









73
00:20:58
00:20:51
1 73
210 296 Koksa Mateusz Warszawa sklepbiegacza.pl 1993 M20 77
00:19:56
00:19:44










1 77
211 300 Pałgan Grzegorz Warszawa Kwadratura Koła 1978 M30 78
00:19:48
00:19:45










1 78
212 903 Dobrzyński Konrad Warszawa 1989 M20









78
00:21:13
00:21:07
1 78
213 437 Muniak Paweł Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M20



81
00:20:36
00:20:32






1 81
214 1191 Walasek Paweł Warszawa Markowi Biegacze 1973 M40 82
00:19:55
00:19:52










1 82
215 612 Baniak Bartłomiej Strzembowo KB. im. P.Sękowskiego Płońsk 1990 M20





82
00:23:59
00:22:59




1 82
216 726 Pieniążek Leszek Warszawa Ortoreh Team 1960 M50



83
00:20:40
00:20:34






1 83
217 468 Grochowski Wojciech Warszawa Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa 1980 M30 84
00:19:57
00:19:52










1 84
218 801 Plasota Grzegorz Kobyłka 1982 M30





85
00:23:53
00:23:03




1 85
219 422 LITAWA Jacek Warszawa 1970 M40 86
00:19:58
00:19:56










1 86
220 573 Rzewuski Juliusz Warszawa Spartan SGX Warsaw 1983 M30

87
00:21:41
00:20:40








1 87
221 500 Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia PROCAR Gdynia 1966 M50

88
00:20:48
00:20:41








1 88
222 538 Pieczarka Krzysztof OSTRÓDA 1971 M40

89
00:20:47
00:20:43








1 89
223 714 Kralewski Robert Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 M40



91
00:20:52
00:20:40






1 91
224 783 Godziński Tomasz Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30





92
00:23:28
00:23:22




1 92
225 646 Smoliński Krzysztof Warszawa 1978 M30



93
00:20:48
00:20:44






1 93
226 835 Kalecinski Piotr Brwinów 1985 M30







94
00:21:21
00:21:19


1 94
227 677 Marczak Krzysztof Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20



95
00:20:54
00:20:49






1 95
228 846 Latoszek Rafał Warszawa CTS 1973 M40







96
00:21:22
00:21:21


1 96
229 190 Tittenbrun Aleksander Warszawa Niezła Korba 1987 M30 97
00:20:35
00:20:28










1 97
230 727 WICHŁACZ MARCIN WARSZAWA GOMOLA TRANS FIRKO 1980 M30



97
00:21:10
00:20:51






1 97
231 734 DĄBROWSKI DAMIAN WARSZAWA MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1982 M30



98
00:21:01
00:20:52






1 98
232 802 BANIAK JACEK PŁOŃSK KB. im P. Sękowskiego Płońsk 1967 M50





98
00:24:29
00:23:30




1 98
233 641 Czechoski Tomasz Warszawa 1979 M30



100
00:21:04
00:21:00






1 100
234 608 Kołodziej Krystian MARKI Bestie OCR Legionowo 1985 M30





100
00:23:38
00:23:33




1 100
235 473 SKALSKI TOMASZ PIASECZNO SP MROKÓW 1985 M30 101
00:20:39
00:20:34










1 101
236 563 Górniewicz Marcin Warszawa 1981 M30



101
00:21:09
00:21:00






1 101
237 1362 Niebieszczanski Filip Olsztyn 1991 M20

105
00:22:18
00:21:16








1 105
238 902 Walczak Daniel Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1976 M40









106
00:22:55
00:21:53
1 106
239 592 Śmiałko Mirosław Nabróż-Kolonia 1985 M30

113
00:22:41
00:21:35








1 113
240 250 Strojek Bartosz Połaniec Kuźnia triathlonu 1983 M30 117
00:21:14
00:21:02










1 117
241 474 Bednarczuk Jacek Warszawa 1975 M40 118
00:21:08
00:21:02










1 118
242 732 Olender Paweł Warszawa Car4Parts 1977 M40



118
00:21:33
00:21:24






1 118
243 844 Bakuła Marek Raszyn Sbrt 1979 M30







120
00:23:41
00:22:01


1 120
244 663 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Warszawa Randstad Running Team 1978 M30

121
00:21:56
00:21:48








1 121
245 770 Michaluk Tomasz Warszawa 1978 M30









123
00:22:34
00:22:29
1 123
246 1141 KRAS Adam Warszawa 1975 M40 124
00:21:22
00:21:10










1 124
247 817 Skorupa Artur Inowłódz 1997 M20







124
00:24:42
00:22:05


1 124
248 642 Kashivskyy Oleh Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1970 M40



125
00:21:36
00:21:30






1 125
249 923 Pierzak Olaf Warszawa Night Runners Kabaty 1974 M40









125
00:22:37
00:22:32
1 125
250 586 Płócienniczak Jakub Warszawa Dream Run 1975 M40

126
00:22:00
00:21:51








1 126
251 927 Wycech Kacper Józefów Biegaj pod Okiem Trenera 2000 M16









126
00:23:37
00:22:32
1 126
252 484 JAŻOŻYK JĘDRZEJ ZABORÓWEK 1976 M40 128
00:21:17
00:21:13










1 128
253 870 Dalecki Marcin Warszawa CTS 1979 M30