Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1231 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 2
00:19:24
00:19:23
2
00:19:21
00:19:20
8
00:19:33
00:19:31
3
00:20:49
00:20:48
3
00:19:41
00:19:40
5
00:20:26
00:20:25
6 10
2 168 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K30 7
00:20:45
00:20:35
6
00:20:31
00:20:25
9
00:19:58
00:19:51
4
00:20:58
00:20:50
8
00:20:07
00:20:02
6
00:20:59
00:20:47
6 23
3 1042 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30 14
00:21:55
00:21:53
7
00:20:49
00:20:47
12
00:20:43
00:20:40
12
00:23:12
00:23:10




4 45
4 258 Rutkowska Marta Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 11
00:21:29
00:21:18
15
00:22:02
00:21:55
23
00:21:58
00:21:49


26
00:23:13
00:23:04
20
00:23:22
00:23:11
5 69
5 292 Dettlaff Patrycja NOWA IWICZNA Dream Run 1983 K30 18
00:22:15
00:22:10
17
00:22:07
00:22:02
26
00:22:25
00:22:20
15
00:23:49
00:23:46
27
00:23:13
00:23:05
21
00:23:41
00:23:35
6 71
6 419 Cymborska Jolanta Warszawa 1981 K30

21
00:23:38
00:22:33
25
00:22:59
00:22:10
8
00:22:39
00:22:30
19
00:22:28
00:22:19


4 73
7 1051 Dryja Monika Warsaw Obozybiegowe.pl 1978 K30 23
00:24:00
00:22:50
18
00:23:11
00:22:06
20
00:22:20
00:21:32


31
00:24:26
00:23:37
19
00:24:08
00:23:05
5 80
8 301 Prus Elżbieta Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 K30 31
00:23:51
00:23:39
25
00:23:50
00:22:48
27
00:22:29
00:22:22
14
00:23:36
00:23:29




4 97
9 393 Szyszko Ewa Marki Markowi Biegacze 1980 K30 37
00:24:24
00:24:09
29
00:24:32
00:23:28
34
00:23:40
00:22:53
17
00:24:51
00:24:01
25
00:23:45
00:22:56


5 105
10 1317 Ławniczak-Kozioł Natalia Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 K30

27
00:24:21
00:23:15
41
00:23:40
00:23:34
21
00:24:52
00:24:39
24
00:24:29
00:22:54


4 113
11 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1978 K30 21
00:22:41
00:22:35
24
00:22:46
00:22:43
36
00:23:07
00:23:04


35
00:25:47
00:24:05


4 116
12 365 Zduniak Sylwia Warszawa 1984 K30 43
00:25:36
00:24:30
36
00:25:15
00:23:59
48
00:24:59
00:24:03
20
00:25:27
00:24:31
37
00:25:14
00:24:17


5 136
13 418 Leśniewicz-Paraszka Danuta Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1985 K30 36
00:25:10
00:24:08
39
00:25:16
00:24:11
60
00:26:04
00:25:17
29
00:26:57
00:25:21
39
00:25:24
00:24:34
38
00:26:42
00:25:38
6 142
14 440 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa Running Onions 1987 K30 91
00:30:07
00:27:10
40
00:25:34
00:24:25
43
00:24:33
00:23:42


36
00:25:03
00:24:09
28
00:25:42
00:24:39
5 147
15 425 Nowak Maja Warszawa 1985 K30 106
00:32:07
00:27:59
70
00:28:10
00:26:08
59
00:26:40
00:25:07
25
00:26:48
00:25:09
44
00:26:20
00:24:46
33
00:27:28
00:25:19
6 161
16 1238 Michalczyk Anna Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30 48
00:26:08
00:25:05
54
00:27:13
00:25:11
68
00:26:49
00:25:49
27
00:26:12
00:25:17
47
00:26:01
00:25:00
44
00:28:41
00:26:31
6 166
17 1288 Wisniewska Katarzyna Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 47
00:24:54
00:24:46
38
00:25:11
00:24:08


36
00:26:28
00:26:19
75
00:28:41
00:26:58
51
00:28:03
00:26:53
5 172
18 1253 Kotlińska Aneta Warszawa Link4 Run 1985 K30 53
00:26:02
00:25:38
60
00:26:37
00:25:23
55
00:26:28
00:24:54
39
00:28:24
00:26:44




4 207
19 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K30 63
00:27:18
00:26:06
81
00:29:45
00:26:40
69
00:26:46
00:25:51
68
00:31:32
00:29:07
102
00:29:55
00:28:14
43
00:27:26
00:26:23
6 243
20 1301 WRONA Anna Brwinów Good Coach Team 1982 K30 70
00:27:22
00:26:21
71
00:28:24
00:26:16


50
00:29:52
00:27:34
57
00:27:32
00:25:59


4 248
21 108 Jankowska Wiola Warszawa 1980 K30 65
00:28:55
00:26:16
64
00:26:58
00:25:43
64
00:26:31
00:25:35


58
00:27:00
00:26:00


4 251
22 33 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 56
00:26:53
00:25:44
80
00:28:41
00:26:40
80
00:28:14
00:26:39
48
00:28:58
00:27:22


71
00:30:10
00:28:00
5 255
23 1162 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1980 K30 71
00:27:35
00:26:24
77
00:27:43
00:26:33
82
00:27:46
00:26:48
52
00:28:27
00:27:38
67
00:27:34
00:26:42
67
00:28:58
00:27:51
6 257
24 1174 Olechno Aniela Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 68
00:27:22
00:26:18


92
00:27:26
00:27:18
62
00:31:01
00:28:43
99
00:29:47
00:28:11
47
00:28:44
00:26:41
5 269
25 597 Zubelewicz Anna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1987 K30

93
00:30:21
00:27:17
74
00:27:47
00:26:07
43
00:29:16
00:26:57
62
00:27:15
00:26:12


4 272
26 1064 Wojciechowska Klaudia Warszawa Vege Runners 1978 K30 138
00:32:56
00:30:09
53
00:26:22
00:25:08


32
00:26:36
00:25:44
129
00:31:09
00:30:13
64
00:27:46
00:27:37
5 278
27 1136 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 51
00:26:40
00:25:32
65
00:27:49
00:25:45




143
00:33:46
00:31:12
41
00:28:29
00:26:21
4 300
28 189 Redkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni 1983 K30 81
00:29:22
00:26:42
82
00:29:46
00:26:42




86
00:29:24
00:27:43
54
00:29:15
00:27:05
4 303
29 1048 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS Polonia Warszawa 1981 K30

125
00:32:22
00:29:17
81
00:28:25
00:26:45
53
00:30:36
00:28:10


55
00:29:21
00:27:11
4 314
30 1304 Pakuła Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 99
00:30:20
00:27:35
101
00:30:01
00:27:46
85
00:28:34
00:26:52


82
00:29:23
00:27:31
48
00:28:57
00:26:46
5 314
31 1234 Dąbrowska-Dukała Grażyna Zalesie Górne Nationale-Nederlanden 1978 K30

102
00:29:54
00:27:47
91
00:28:51
00:27:15
58
00:30:43
00:28:23
72
00:28:32
00:26:54


4 323
32 167 Janicka Katarzyna Warszawa 4everFaster.pl 1984 K30 82
00:28:01
00:26:48




90
00:32:58
00:30:40
101
00:30:44
00:28:13
52
00:29:06
00:27:01
4 325
33 1237 Sędzik Joanna Warszawa Biegamy RAZEM 1980 K30 111
00:30:51
00:28:07
111
00:30:44
00:28:30
107
00:29:37
00:27:55
69
00:31:28
00:29:07
87
00:29:36
00:27:45
70
00:30:05
00:27:55
6 333
34 110 Gmurczyk Ania Warszawa 1982 K30 134
00:32:42
00:29:56




40
00:27:41
00:26:45
48
00:26:42
00:25:05
113
00:33:37
00:31:30
4 335
35 475 Zajączkowska Karolina Bobrowniki brak 1984 K30 102
00:28:55
00:27:44


114
00:30:06
00:28:27
54
00:29:49
00:28:15
70
00:28:29
00:26:50


4 340
36 207 Śliwińska Małgorzata Warszawa 1980 K30 90
00:28:08
00:27:04
74
00:27:41
00:26:31
84
00:27:48
00:26:52


96
00:29:02
00:28:02


4 344
37 107 Świstak Ilona WARSZAWA Klub Biegacza Provident 1985 K30 80
00:29:26
00:26:42
98
00:29:43
00:27:30




108
00:30:09
00:28:31
83
00:31:23
00:29:17
4 369
38 1355 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1982 K30 92
00:30:04
00:27:15
84
00:30:40
00:26:55




135
00:30:50
00:30:50
60
00:29:28
00:27:22
4 371
39 1326 Wojtasik Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30 98
00:30:27
00:27:34
94
00:29:33
00:27:19


79
00:31:25
00:29:46
105
00:30:08
00:28:19


4 376
40 38 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Marki 1986 K30 154
00:35:02
00:32:10
153
00:34:02
00:30:57
123
00:31:49
00:29:15
77
00:31:44
00:29:25
103
00:30:44
00:28:14
79
00:32:03
00:29:00
6 382
41 1140 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa Accenture 1979 K30 103
00:29:00
00:27:52
104
00:29:17
00:28:06
100
00:28:41
00:27:44
81
00:31:25
00:29:49




4 388
42 291 Kalinowska Danuta POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 121
00:31:42
00:29:02
113
00:31:47
00:28:37
145
00:32:53
00:31:12
92
00:33:14
00:30:49
93
00:30:30
00:27:56
96
00:32:24
00:30:16
6 394
43 310 Gollnik Daria Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór 1986 K30 148
00:32:26
00:31:23
131
00:31:42
00:29:38
112
00:29:45
00:28:12
83
00:32:22
00:30:01
73
00:29:28
00:26:58


5 399
44 1341 Pielak Katarzyna Warszawa Spartan SXG Warsaw 1984 K30 112
00:32:29
00:28:16


106
00:29:34
00:27:55
42
00:28:23
00:26:49
145
00:33:04
00:31:22


4 405
45 1078 Górzyńska Anna Warszawa 1978 K30 105
00:30:43
00:27:57


117
00:30:19
00:28:37
84
00:31:46
00:30:05
120
00:30:49
00:29:14


4 426
46 1188 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1987 K30 107
00:29:15
00:28:03
112
00:30:38
00:28:32


89
00:32:13
00:30:32
121
00:31:50
00:29:16


4 429
47 1035 Stępień Dorota Warszawa 1984 K30 130
00:30:06
00:29:41
140
00:32:42
00:30:18


76
00:31:47
00:29:23
84
00:30:12
00:27:37


4 430
48 394 Kurdynowska Marlena Warszawa 1980 K30 132
00:32:44
00:29:47
127
00:31:37
00:29:27
116
00:30:11
00:28:35




75
00:29:29
00:28:20
4 450
49 458 Pawłowska Malwina Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 118
00:30:05
00:28:48
133
00:31:52
00:29:40


108
00:34:31
00:32:58
125
00:31:32
00:29:58
105
00:32:54
00:30:45
5 456
50 165 Moskal Beata Warszawa 1981 K30 136
00:34:11
00:30:01
145
00:33:43
00:30:35
125
00:31:57
00:29:21
91
00:33:09
00:30:40
118
00:31:44
00:29:07


5 470
51 1189 Łukaszewska Anna Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1986 K30 122
00:31:45
00:29:04
148
00:32:01
00:30:45


100
00:33:56
00:32:16


119
00:35:13
00:32:08
4 489
52 24 Zakrzewska-Gratys Agnieszka Sochaczew Lecę bo chcę 1979 K30 159
00:35:13
00:32:19
124
00:32:13
00:29:08


109
00:35:25
00:33:00


99
00:32:28
00:30:23
4 491
53 664 Ladowska Dominika Warszawa Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1984 K30



126
00:31:12
00:29:34
103
00:33:31
00:32:35
155
00:34:26
00:32:44
120
00:34:17
00:32:10
4 504
54 692 Kochmańska Monika Warszawa 1978 K30

173
00:36:34
00:33:27
129
00:31:33
00:29:51
128
00:40:02
00:37:28
136
00:33:22
00:30:51
115
00:34:40
00:31:34
5 508
55 1343 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30 151
00:32:18
00:31:53
136
00:33:03
00:30:00




134
00:33:24
00:30:49
109
00:34:19
00:31:09
4 530
56 1012 Grabowska Anna Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1979 K30 164
00:36:00
00:32:56
157
00:34:50
00:31:44
146
00:33:55
00:31:19
96
00:34:31
00:32:01
131
00:32:53
00:30:16


5 530
57 713 Drygalska Ewa Warszawa 1984 K30



130
00:31:39
00:30:01
102
00:33:19
00:32:20
165
00:36:00
00:34:18
134
00:36:12
00:34:06
4 531
58 1267 Kosobucka Edyta Warszawa 1981 K30 155
00:35:14
00:32:11
147
00:33:48
00:30:43
142
00:33:22
00:30:43




112
00:34:17
00:31:14
4 556
59 1374 Taciak Małgorzata Warszawa 1983 K30



157
00:35:38
00:33:01
110
00:35:32
00:33:10
149
00:34:32
00:32:02
146
00:41:07
00:37:59
4 562
60 67 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 158
00:36:28
00:32:17
184
00:37:29
00:34:18
155
00:35:36
00:32:57
129
00:40:26
00:37:56
176
00:39:13
00:36:36
142
00:39:49
00:36:39
6 584
61 209 Grzelak Magdalena Warszawa RozpędzONA 1982 K30 170
00:36:22
00:33:35
163
00:34:42
00:32:24
152
00:33:55
00:32:14
107
00:35:04
00:32:44
170
00:36:13
00:34:28


5 592
62 1006 Kępińska Kamila Warszawa Kamyk Biega 1984 K30

182
00:37:27
00:34:16


127
00:39:38
00:37:10
173
00:37:38
00:34:57
139
00:39:43
00:36:30
4 621
63 568 Konca-Tyczyńska Emilia Warszawa 1978 K30

178
00:37:02
00:33:56
163
00:37:18
00:34:40


172
00:37:15
00:34:38
133
00:37:00
00:33:50
4 646
64 254 Dobrzyńska Agnieszka Małgorzata Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 176
00:38:12
00:35:17
209
00:43:41
00:39:13
175
00:40:51
00:38:14


180
00:40:36
00:37:55
148
00:42:43
00:39:30
5 679
65 373 Zielińska Marysia Warszawa żoliborz biega 1985 K30 182
00:39:10
00:36:22
193
00:38:27
00:36:20
169
00:38:37
00:37:02


182
00:40:30
00:38:51
150
00:41:39
00:39:35
5 683
66 1115 Sadkowska Magdalena Piaseczno 1983 K30 186
00:40:38
00:37:46
204
00:41:19
00:38:05




191
00:46:59
00:44:17
158
00:47:20
00:44:05
4 739
67 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 193
00:41:25
00:41:12
217
00:46:27
00:43:02
173
00:38:42
00:37:45


192
00:47:43
00:44:56


4 775

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 614 Majewska-Ostrowska Maja Warszawa 1981 K30





33
00:26:56
00:26:03
53
00:26:21
00:25:29
39
00:27:10
00:26:07
3 125
2 293 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 K30

35
00:26:02
00:23:59
71
00:27:39
00:25:59
22
00:25:46
00:24:56




3 128
3 255 Gramburg Magda Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30 45
00:25:42
00:24:39


67
00:26:48
00:25:48


46
00:25:59
00:24:58


3 158
4 1364 Wasilewicz Maciej Warszawa 1982 K30



94
00:28:57
00:27:25


77
00:28:51
00:27:04
73
00:31:29
00:28:17
3 244
5 582 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 K30





75
00:31:47
00:29:23
100
00:30:48
00:28:13
72
00:31:22
00:28:11
3 247
6 159 Balcerzak Monika Warszawa wkurw_team 1978 K30 93
00:28:29
00:27:18


119
00:37:11
00:28:55
56
00:28:19
00:28:16




3 268
7 1218 Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 140
00:31:19
00:30:14
138
00:31:26
00:30:11
135
00:31:19
00:30:28






3 413
8 71 Melska Karolina Warszawa 1986 K30

192
00:39:15
00:36:10


123
00:38:16
00:35:52
174
00:37:55
00:35:15


3 489
9 1250 Sadowska Katarzyna Grodzisk Maz. Nationale-Nederlanden 1986 K30 179
00:40:23
00:36:14
194
00:39:49
00:36:24






149
00:42:43
00:39:32
3 522
10 1347 dytłow sara warszawa 1987 K30

3
00:19:41
00:19:37
7
00:19:08
00:19:05






2 10
11 278 Kacprzyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30 29
00:23:41
00:23:34








25
00:26:31
00:24:31
2 54
12 626 Kaczmarek Karolina Warszawa Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1984 K30

32
00:24:51
00:23:38




41
00:26:18
00:24:42


2 73
13 104 Kucińska Magdalena Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30

48
00:26:58
00:24:50


30
00:26:34
00:25:35




2 78
14 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30







54
00:27:10
00:25:30
26
00:27:39
00:24:33
2 80
15 1275 Piasecka Monika Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 39
00:25:18
00:24:13


58
00:25:11
00:25:01






2 97
16 312 Siedlecka Paulina Marki 1987 K30 60
00:30:04
00:25:54
68
00:27:18
00:26:00








2 128
17 1190 Jędraszczyk Karolina Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 64
00:27:21
00:26:11




65
00:30:32
00:28:57




2 129
18 518 Rogulska Lidia Pruszków Enter Air Runners Club 1985 K30

89
00:30:21
00:27:09


55
00:29:49
00:28:15




2 144
19 420 Gruza Marta Piaseczno Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 K30 54
00:26:02
00:25:41






92
00:30:32
00:27:54


2 146
20 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30





73
00:31:36
00:29:15
90
00:30:19
00:27:49


2 163
21 1145 Szołucha Magdalena Warszawa CFE team 1987 K30 73
00:29:21
00:26:29
91
00:29:17
00:27:13








2 164
22 1291 Piechal Kasia Grójec 1981 K30 87
00:29:59
00:26:58
87
00:29:10
00:27:07








2 174
23 1308 Jędrzejczyk Nat Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1985 K30 34
00:25:01
00:23:57


147
00:33:57
00:31:21






2 181
24 1242 Chludzińska Marta Pruszków Biokod Karrots 1984 K30





122
00:37:47
00:35:27
169
00:37:06
00:34:24


2 291
25 1148 Zelazek Ula Warszawa 1982 K30 152
00:32:08
00:32:08
156
00:32:30
00:31:15








2 308
26 188 Sapińska Monika Warszawa 1979 K30 165
00:35:58
00:32:59
171
00:35:25
00:33:15








2 336
27 1019 Kotlęga Anna Warszawa ino ino 1980 K30 146
00:35:10
00:31:03
201
00:44:04
00:37:40








2 347
28 465 Żałobka Agnieszka Warszawa 1984 K30 173
00:37:50
00:34:51
186
00:37:14
00:35:01








2 359
29 76 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 174
00:37:51
00:34:52
187
00:37:14
00:35:02








2 361
30 9 Stelmach Dominika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30



1
00:17:15
00:17:15






1 1
31 251 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1986 K30 4
00:20:11
00:20:09










1 4
32 1315 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Warszawa NaDystansie.pl 1987 K30

5
00:19:56
00:19:54








1 5
33 843 Wielechowska Magdalena Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1984 K30







9
00:20:11
00:20:07


1 9
34 396 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa NeOn Team 1983 K30



13
00:20:43
00:20:41






1 13
35 599 Machul Ewa Warszawa Dream Run 1985 K30

13
00:21:53
00:21:43








1 13
36 21 Sołtys Magda Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 16
00:22:13
00:22:00










1 16
37 876 Pankiewicz Paulina Warszawa AR, Krzepcy i Wsciekła 1980 K30







18
00:23:33
00:22:17


1 18
38 693 Przeździecka Katarzyna Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1981 K30



19
00:21:38
00:21:31






1 19
39 922 Borysowska Monika Szczecin 1978 K30









27
00:25:39
00:24:33
1 27
40 647 Perchaluk Magdalena Warszawa Entre.pl TEAM 1979 K30



28
00:22:44
00:22:33






1 28
41 561 Napiontek Maria Poznań 1986 K30



31
00:23:33
00:22:47






1 31
42 575 Ciolczyk Magda Warszawa Mbc team 1981 K30

31
00:24:45
00:23:37








1 31
43 378 Goncerzewicz Anna Kwirynów STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 32
00:23:55
00:23:47










1 32
44 381 Pyszniak Dorota Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 33
00:23:56
00:23:48










1 33
45 744 PRZEPIEŚĆ KAMILA WARSZAWA WMT 1984 K30



35
00:23:10
00:22:58






1 35
46 326 Stepaniuk Agnieszka Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 K30 40
00:24:35
00:24:14










1 40
47 550 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30

43
00:26:44
00:24:31








1 43
48 793 Rząsowska Anna Warszawa 1982 K30





49
00:30:03
00:27:24




1 49
49 56 Szwad Martyna Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1985 K30 50
00:28:06
00:25:27










1 50
50 840 Makowska Kalina Warszawa 1983 K30







52
00:26:23
00:25:24


1 52
51 764 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30









63
00:29:42
00:27:37
1 63
52 788 Pieczątka Agata Warszawa 1985 K30





63
00:30:24
00:28:43




1 63
53 1232 Krupińska Lorenc Marta Warszawa 1979 K30 74
00:27:41
00:26:29










1 74
54 537 Dąbrowska Marta Karczew Adidas Runners Warsaw 1980 K30



78
00:27:23
00:26:33






1 78
55 457 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K30 83
00:28:02
00:26:51










1 83
56 841 Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa Mechanika zdrowia 1985 K30







85
00:29:21
00:27:39


1 85
57 794 Plasota Alina Warszawa 1985 K30





95
00:33:26
00:31:47




1 95
58 936 Asztęborska Magdalena Dźwierzuty 1985 K30









108
00:38:33
00:30:58
1 108
59 198 Jezewska Angelika Warszawa Pump Girls 1982 K30

110
00:30:33
00:28:25








1 110
60 1165 Ucińska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30







110
00:31:14
00:28:37


1 110
61 636 PUCIŁOWSKA NATALIA WARSZAWA 1987 K30





111
00:35:38
00:33:11




1 111
62 634 MIKITA MARTA WARSZAWA 1984 K30





112
00:35:38
00:33:11




1 112
63 809 Padowicz Anna Warszawa 1980 K30







116
00:31:29
00:29:00


1 116
64 768 Ostrowska-Wawryniuk Karolina Warszawa Biegaj pod Okiem Trenera 1986 K30





116
00:34:50
00:33:51




1 116
65 942 Owczarek Sylwia Ożarów Mazowiecki Husaria Race Team 1986 K30









118
00:35:12
00:32:07
1 118
66 630 Szczepanik Marta Warszawa 1987 K30

126
00:31:39
00:29:26








1 126
67 298 Żerdzicka Barbara Warszawa 1983 K30 128
00:29:30
00:29:30










1 128
68 710 Zarzycka Sylwia Warszawa Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa 1984 K30



128
00:30:47
00:29:49






1 128
69 593 Drassal Aleksandra Warszawa 1981 K30

129
00:32:46
00:29:34








1 129
70 594 Kraszewska Ludmila Warszawa 1986 K30

130
00:32:46
00:29:34








1 130
71 1271 Nakielska Adriana Warszawa 1987 K30 131
00:33:51
00:29:45










1 131
72 687 Poziemska Magda Warszawa 1982 K30



132
00:32:51
00:30:16






1 132
73 735 Kozerewicz Joanna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30







132
00:30:33
00:30:33


1 132
74 604 Waszkiewicz Ewa Warszawa PoProstuBiegam 1978 K30

137
00:32:22
00:30:07








1 137
75 880 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30







140
00:33:45
00:31:10


1 140
76 940 wasiak iwona Warszawa 1978 K30









143
00:39:55
00:36:47
1 143
77 482 Żmijewska Katarzyna Warszawa RozpędzONE / I love fitness 1982 K30 147
00:34:09
00:31:22










1 147
78 837 Jędruchniewicz Jolanta Warszawa AR Warsaw Running 1983 K30







148
00:33:44
00:32:02


1 148
79 1123 Dąbrowska Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30 150
00:34:48
00:31:52










1 150
80 670 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K30



150
00:33:46
00:32:02






1 150
81 616 HEUWINCEL URSZULA WARSZAWA 1979 K30

152
00:33:04
00:30:56








1 152
82 838 Czarnecka Katarzyna Brwinów 1985 K30







152
00:35:14
00:32:39


1 152
83 542 Czapska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas runners 1987 K30

160
00:34:25
00:32:20








1 160
84 544 Sadowska Katarzyna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30

161
00:34:25
00:32:20








1 161
85 665 Kukla Agnieszka Warszawa 1980 K30



166
00:45:58
00:36:38






1 166
86 877 MAZUREK MONIKA WARSZAWA 1985 K30







171
00:37:11
00:34:34


1 171
87 453 Ciołkowska Marta Warszawa 1986 K30 175
00:37:53
00:34:54










1 175
88 868 Dzierzgwa Izabela Łódź 1982 K30







175
00:38:10
00:35:22


1 175
89 628 Złocka Katarzyna Dabrowa Gornicza Runners club enterair 1985 K30

181
00:37:28
00:34:16








1 181
90 1241 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE Grupa DBK Warszawa 1980 K30 187
00:42:11
00:37:56










1 187
91 603 Żyłowska Magdalena Warszawa 1979 K30

189
00:38:20
00:35:14








1 189
92 140 Zagożdżon Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30

191
00:39:07
00:35:57








1 191
93 581 Rola-Domańska Katarzyna Warszawa 1983 K30

196
00:40:38
00:37:18








1 196
94 1305 Krępacka Gabriela Ząbki Klub Matiego 1981 K30 201
00:48:11
00:47:05










1 201
95 367 Hermann Ewelina Ząbki 1978 K30 202
00:53:56
00:49:44










1 202

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni