Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 672 Stasiewicz Mariola Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20



4
00:18:21
00:18:21
1
00:19:05
00:19:04
1
00:18:15
00:18:13
2
00:19:18
00:19:15
4 8
2 144 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K20 1
00:18:58
00:18:57


6
00:18:49
00:18:48


2
00:18:44
00:18:42
1
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 10
3 535 Biała Antonina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 K20

1
00:19:02
00:19:00
5
00:18:36
00:18:34
2
00:19:41
00:19:40
7
00:20:00
00:19:58
3
00:19:54
00:19:52
5 11
4 279 Mazek Emilia Garwolin Sklep Biegacza 1993 K20 3
00:20:04
00:20:01
4
00:19:41
00:19:39
10
00:19:57
00:19:55
5
00:21:10
00:21:09
6
00:19:55
00:19:53
4
00:20:16
00:20:14
6 16
5 1062 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów Good Coach Team 1995 K20 10
00:21:20
00:21:14
9
00:21:06
00:21:00


7
00:22:20
00:22:17
11
00:21:25
00:21:19
7
00:21:16
00:21:12
5 33
6 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K20 13
00:22:19
00:21:51
11
00:21:31
00:21:24
15
00:21:10
00:21:03


15
00:21:59
00:21:52


4 54
7 1096 Żłak Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20 22
00:22:49
00:22:41
23
00:23:46
00:22:42
30
00:23:38
00:22:46
13
00:23:41
00:23:29
21
00:22:47
00:22:40


5 79
8 146 Vovk Alina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20

58
00:26:21
00:25:16
39
00:24:11
00:23:23
35
00:27:01
00:26:12


30
00:26:05
00:24:57
4 162
9 83 Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 1989 K20 49
00:26:27
00:25:18
73
00:27:37
00:26:31
52
00:25:26
00:24:39
46
00:28:07
00:27:08
45
00:25:50
00:24:55
34
00:27:21
00:25:20
6 174
10 448 Tereszczuk Aleksandra Lublin T-Team 1997 K20 25
00:26:05
00:23:10
55
00:26:20
00:25:11
51
00:25:17
00:24:27


50
00:26:04
00:25:10


4 181
11 1160 Chruściel Lucyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K20

49
00:26:11
00:24:53
44
00:24:43
00:23:46


22
00:23:44
00:22:47
106
00:32:58
00:30:49
4 221
12 567 Kujawa Natalia Warszawa 1993 K20

51
00:26:03
00:24:57
75
00:27:09
00:26:19


59
00:27:37
00:26:03
42
00:28:32
00:26:21
4 227
13 25 Twardowska Kornelia Kraków 1990 K20 66
00:26:34
00:26:17


101
00:28:40
00:27:49
70
00:30:07
00:29:08


61
00:28:26
00:27:22
4 298
14 728 Żwirkowska Anita Warszawa 1990 K20



122
00:30:52
00:29:09
78
00:31:50
00:29:28
107
00:30:13
00:28:28
76
00:30:23
00:28:22
4 383
15 1013 Jędrzejczyk Kasia Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1990 K20 110
00:29:13
00:28:07
106
00:31:22
00:28:16
88
00:28:41
00:27:05
97
00:34:31
00:32:02
97
00:30:42
00:28:05


5 388
16 1361 Ciszek Justyna Racibórz 1995 K20

97
00:28:37
00:27:28
111
00:29:07
00:28:09
88
00:31:21
00:30:28
124
00:31:40
00:29:58
94
00:32:09
00:30:04
5 390
17 1359 Krawczyk Zuzanna Warszawa Cemex Running Team 1990 K20

85
00:28:17
00:26:58
109
00:30:32
00:27:59


94
00:29:41
00:28:01
107
00:32:58
00:30:50
4 395
18 320 Ziółkowska Magda Warszawa 1988 K20 108
00:29:08
00:28:05
95
00:28:32
00:27:21
102
00:28:46
00:27:51


98
00:29:10
00:28:10


4 403
19 105 Mróz Gabriela Jedlicze Pawko Runner Team 1993 K20 104
00:29:06
00:27:57
128
00:31:41
00:29:34
103
00:29:25
00:27:51


119
00:30:51
00:29:11
92
00:32:53
00:29:51
5 418
20 1276 Skowrońska Milena Warszawa 1988 K20 139
00:34:18
00:30:12




114
00:35:59
00:33:33
161
00:35:52
00:33:10
127
00:36:21
00:33:07
4 541
21 1215 Kiepiel Agata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K20 145
00:33:42
00:30:56
146
00:33:51
00:30:40
137
00:32:16
00:30:36




132
00:36:48
00:33:42
4 560
22 1003 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20 144
00:34:54
00:30:49
183
00:37:27
00:34:16


126
00:39:38
00:37:10


140
00:39:43
00:36:30
4 593
23 65 Waszczak Agata Warszawa 1989 K20

169
00:36:23
00:33:04
148
00:34:40
00:31:58
124
00:38:34
00:36:06
157
00:35:40
00:33:02


4 598
24 217 Turska Olga Warszawa 1990 K20 168
00:33:33
00:33:33
167
00:36:00
00:32:49




151
00:34:58
00:32:19
123
00:35:55
00:32:45
4 609
25 1379 Białoszewska Anna Warszawa 1961 K20



171
00:40:14
00:37:34
133
00:41:54
00:39:23
187
00:42:47
00:40:07
157
00:43:28
00:43:28
4 648

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1368 Foltyniewicz-Wolska Anna Warszawa 1989 K20

22
00:23:40
00:22:37


26
00:26:04
00:25:13
29
00:24:27
00:23:28


3 77
2 40 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1991 K20 27
00:23:28
00:23:18
34
00:24:56
00:23:52
29
00:23:44
00:22:42






3 90
3 43 Kupaj Oktawia Łomianki Vege Runners 1991 K20 42
00:25:42
00:24:29
37
00:25:12
00:24:05






29
00:26:51
00:24:50
3 108
4 1337 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K20



72
00:27:38
00:26:00


66
00:28:11
00:26:35
53
00:29:11
00:27:04
3 191
5 558 Stanaszek Konstancja Warszawa 1988 K20

63
00:26:57
00:25:42
86
00:28:28
00:26:53
51
00:28:42
00:27:37




3 200
6 559 Dąbrowska Klaudia Karczew Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 K20



83
00:27:45
00:26:52


71
00:28:30
00:26:54
58
00:28:25
00:27:16
3 212
7 429 Figacz Łucja Warszawa Agisko Polska 1992 K20 95
00:28:39
00:27:29




67
00:30:45
00:29:06
79
00:28:46
00:27:11


3 241
8 430 Gębicka Agata Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1989 K20 84
00:30:58
00:26:52


121
00:37:15
00:28:57
57
00:30:48
00:28:22




3 262
9 454 Kądziela Kinga Warszawa 1997 K20 97
00:28:38
00:27:31
86
00:29:12
00:26:59
90
00:28:13
00:27:14






3 273
10 383 Warniełło Monika Warszawa 1988 K20 162
00:33:42
00:32:34


156
00:34:00
00:33:00


163
00:34:48
00:33:51


3 481
11 1373 Bienias Joanna Warszawa 1995 K20

212
00:41:05
00:39:46
178
00:40:28
00:39:35
140
00:45:10
00:44:15




3 530
12 410 Dominiak Dagmara Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Puks Młode Orły 1997 K20 5
00:20:14
00:20:10


11
00:20:07
00:20:05






2 16
13 572 Wirecka Magdalena Warszawa 1989 K20



61
00:27:00
00:25:22
82
00:30:50
00:29:55




2 143
14 1354 Smolińska Katarzyna warszawa 1988 K20 89
00:28:04
00:27:03




60
00:30:08
00:28:32




2 149
15 1272 Gajewska Monika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1993 K20 75
00:29:16
00:26:30
75
00:27:46
00:26:31








2 150
16 434 Masłowska Małgorzata Stargard Szczeciński 1989 K20 85
00:31:01
00:26:55




66
00:31:27
00:29:02




2 151
17 169 Szaniawska Agata Warszawa runwoman.pl 1989 K20 109
00:29:19
00:28:06








57
00:29:19
00:27:16
2 166
18 574 Jędrzejczyk Anna Otwock Enter Air Runners Club 1993 K20

117
00:32:12
00:28:57
98
00:30:20
00:27:41






2 215
19 866 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20







114
00:28:51
00:28:44
101
00:32:28
00:30:26
2 215
20 41 Stępień Patrycja Opoczno 1995 K20 129
00:32:11
00:29:30
100
00:29:55
00:27:40








2 229
21 265 Bożek Anna Warszawa 1992 K20 123
00:32:01
00:29:04
123
00:32:09
00:29:04








2 246
22 385 Dzienis Anna Warszawa Decathlon 1988 K20 156
00:35:09
00:32:14
155
00:33:27
00:31:13








2 311
23 733 KANTOR MARTYNA KRAKÓW BUFF TEAM POLSKA 1991 K20



2
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 2
24 14 Szyszka Anna Sadowne LŁKS PREFBET Śniadowo Łomża 1990 K20



3
00:18:17
00:18:17






1 3
25 362 Chróst Ewa Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak 1993 K20 6
00:20:16
00:20:14










1 6
26 955 CYGLER PAULINA WARSZAWA WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1991 K20









9
00:21:38
00:21:29
1 9
27 715 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K20



18
00:21:15
00:21:09






1 18
28 782 Jasek Agnieszka Warszawa 1990 K20





18
00:24:19
00:24:16




1 18
29 754 Fijałkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1991 K20





19
00:26:13
00:24:30




1 19
30 930 Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów RunnersClub.pl 1994 K20









22
00:25:22
00:24:19
1 22
31 921 koperska anna budy janowskie,minsk maz HYDRO CENTRUM 1993 K20









23
00:25:27
00:24:24
1 23
32 305 Kujawa Patrycja Warszawa 1993 K20 28
00:23:38
00:23:26










1 28
33 262 Głaszczka Magdalena Warszawa ASICS Frontrunner Polska 1992 K20 35
00:25:11
00:24:07










1 35
34 834 Szczurowska Aleksandra Zakroczym 1988 K20







40
00:25:32
00:24:40


1 40
35 213 Garlacz Justyna Warszawa Power Training 1989 K20

45
00:25:54
00:24:40








1 45
36 954 DYZIO KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1988 K20









50
00:27:58
00:26:49
1 50
37 480 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA PŁOŃSK ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 62
00:26:16
00:26:03










1 62
38 1321 Woldan Kamila Gidle Nationale-Nederlanden 1989 K20 69
00:29:07
00:26:20










1 69
39 562 Gołębiewska Aleksandra Warszawa 1991 K20

72
00:27:33
00:26:25








1 72
40 742 KRAWCZYK MAJA WARSZAWA 1993 K20







74
00:29:34
00:26:58


1 74
41 494 ORACZ JOANNA KRAKÓW SUSHI INVENRESS 1991 K20 76
00:29:32
00:26:32










1 76
42 746 GIULIO OLIVIA WARSZAWA CUS BRESCIA 1992 K20







76
00:29:34
00:26:58


1 76
43 944 Reszke Ewelina Łódź 1990 K20









78
00:32:10
00:28:59
1 78
44 790 Wyrwał Monika Czeladź 1995 K20







83
00:30:06
00:27:36


1 83
45 911 Staśkiewicz Paulina Warszawa Run Your Way 1990 K20









86
00:32:28
00:29:24
1 86
46 196 Podgórzak Paulina Repki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 88
00:28:12
00:26:59










1 88
47 878 NIEDOLISZEK MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1989 K20







95
00:29:41
00:28:01


1 95
48 914 Komender Agata Warszawa 1988 K20









97
00:33:31
00:30:21
1 97
49 199 Wasilewska Małgorzata Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1990 K20

109
00:30:33
00:28:25








1 109
50 791 Kalinowska Małgorzata Warszawa Husaria Race Team 1994 K20





113
00:33:16
00:33:16




1 113
51 798 Lewoc Anna Warszawa 1990 K20





118
00:37:10
00:34:40




1 118
52 799 Świstak Dominika Warszawa 1990 K20





119
00:37:26
00:34:57




1 119
53 856 Bondara Jaśmina Warszawa 1988 K20







123
00:31:35
00:29:56


1 123
54 695 Biegańska Aleksandra Pruszków Enter Air Runners Club 1992 K20



127
00:32:21
00:29:41






1 127
55 939 Zalewska Adrianna Ciechanów 1993 K20









130
00:35:34
00:33:22
1 130
56 583 Bourich Katarzyna Warszawa 1989 K20

132
00:32:41
00:29:39








1 132
57 530 Bancerz Adriana Warszawa Enter Air Runners Club 1991 K20

134
00:32:59
00:29:46








1 134
58 717 STANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA PIUDIU TEAM 1990 K20



134
00:32:17
00:30:28






1 134
59 404 Migdał Małgorzata Warszawa 1988 K20

139
00:33:25
00:30:14








1 139
60 610 TOMCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1989 K20



139
00:33:17
00:30:38






1 139
61 661 Hołowińska Monika Warszawa 1988 K20



140
00:33:16
00:30:38






1 140
62 50 Krawczyk Marlena Legionowo Power Training 1990 K20

141
00:33:33
00:30:19








1 141
63 765 Gaworska Paulina Warszawa 1991 K20









151
00:42:49
00:39:41
1 151
64 347 Domagała Izabela Kosów Lacki 1996 K20 157
00:35:15
00:32:17










1 157
65 694 Belka Katarzyna Miastkow Kościelny Enter Air Runners Club 1988 K20



161
00:36:32
00:33:52






1 161
66 277 Gołębiowska Wiktoria Warszawa 1993 K20

166
00:35:36
00:32:31








1 166
67 377 Strzelecka Dominika Warsaw 1990 K20 178
00:38:46
00:35:50










1 178
68 513 Hanc Agnieszka Warszawa Enter Air Runners Club 1988 K20

180
00:37:28
00:34:15








1 180
69 345 Goś Magda Warszawa 1988 K20 184
00:41:40
00:37:29










1 184
70 164 Suchecka Aleksandra Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 K20 185
00:41:41
00:37:30










1 185
71 523 Anonim Anonimowy Siemianowice Śląskie 1997 K20

214
00:43:49
00:40:41








1 214

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni