Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 672 Stasiewicz Mariola Międzyrzec Podlaski MKS ŻAK BIAŁA PODLASKA 1993 K20



4
00:18:21
00:18:21
1
00:19:05
00:19:04
1
00:18:15
00:18:13
2
00:19:18
00:19:15
4 8
2 144 Wiśniewska Martyna Warszawa adidas Runners Tricity 1988 K20 1
00:18:58
00:18:57


6
00:18:49
00:18:48


2
00:18:44
00:18:42
1
00:19:06
00:19:04
4 10
3 1231 Kowalczyk Agnieszka LESZNO adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 2
00:19:24
00:19:23
2
00:19:21
00:19:20
8
00:19:33
00:19:31
3
00:20:49
00:20:48
3
00:19:41
00:19:40
5
00:20:26
00:20:25
6 10
4 535 Biała Antonina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1994 K20

1
00:19:02
00:19:00
5
00:18:36
00:18:34
2
00:19:41
00:19:40
7
00:20:00
00:19:58
3
00:19:54
00:19:52
5 11
5 279 Mazek Emilia Garwolin Sklep Biegacza 1993 K20 3
00:20:04
00:20:01
4
00:19:41
00:19:39
10
00:19:57
00:19:55
5
00:21:10
00:21:09
6
00:19:55
00:19:53
4
00:20:16
00:20:14
6 16
6 168 Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 1978 K30 7
00:20:45
00:20:35
6
00:20:31
00:20:25
9
00:19:58
00:19:51
4
00:20:58
00:20:50
8
00:20:07
00:20:02
6
00:20:59
00:20:47
6 23
7 1062 Suchanecka Aleksandra Brwinów Good Coach Team 1995 K20 10
00:21:20
00:21:14
9
00:21:06
00:21:00


7
00:22:20
00:22:17
11
00:21:25
00:21:19
7
00:21:16
00:21:12
5 33
8 158 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K40 17
00:22:18
00:22:08
12
00:22:45
00:21:38
17
00:21:56
00:21:05
6
00:23:00
00:22:12
13
00:22:29
00:21:38
10
00:22:59
00:21:56
6 41
9 1042 Bujnowska Małgorzata Warszawa 1985 K30 14
00:21:55
00:21:53
7
00:20:49
00:20:47
12
00:20:43
00:20:40
12
00:23:12
00:23:10




4 45
10 324 KOC Marta Michałowice 1999 K16 9
00:21:12
00:21:03
10
00:21:34
00:21:23
16
00:21:12
00:21:04


10
00:21:16
00:21:08


4 45
11 273 Ziendara Michalina Warszawa MKS Polonia 2000 K16 8
00:20:45
00:20:40
8
00:21:03
00:20:58
22
00:21:57
00:21:49




8
00:21:22
00:21:20
4 46
12 1224 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 20
00:22:36
00:22:27
16
00:23:01
00:21:56
24
00:22:15
00:22:08
11
00:23:03
00:22:52
14
00:21:57
00:21:51
12
00:22:25
00:22:18
6 53
13 45 ŚWISTAK ANNA Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1988 K20 13
00:22:19
00:21:51
11
00:21:31
00:21:24
15
00:21:10
00:21:03


15
00:21:59
00:21:52


4 54
14 288 Nejfeld Hanna Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1976 K40 15
00:22:04
00:21:59
14
00:21:57
00:21:51
14
00:21:48
00:20:57


17
00:22:55
00:22:04
13
00:23:21
00:22:19
5 56
15 361 Piasecka Monika Warszawa Dream Run 1975 K40 12
00:21:25
00:21:20




9
00:22:46
00:22:43
20
00:22:29
00:22:22
15
00:22:42
00:22:38
4 56
16 1056 Jastak Natalia Warszawa 2001 K16 24
00:23:59
00:22:57
19
00:22:23
00:22:17


10
00:22:54
00:22:49
23
00:22:55
00:22:51
11
00:22:03
00:22:02
5 63
17 411 Bielawska Julia Okuniew UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2001 K16 19
00:22:28
00:22:21
20
00:22:27
00:22:22
32
00:22:51
00:22:49


12
00:21:40
00:21:38
14
00:22:38
00:22:36
5 65
18 258 Rutkowska Marta Warszawa DREAM RUN 1982 K30 11
00:21:29
00:21:18
15
00:22:02
00:21:55
23
00:21:58
00:21:49


26
00:23:13
00:23:04
20
00:23:22
00:23:11
5 69
19 675 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40



21
00:21:53
00:21:45
16
00:23:55
00:23:52
16
00:22:01
00:21:53
16
00:22:51
00:22:46
4 69
20 292 Dettlaff Patrycja NOWA IWICZNA Dream Run 1983 K30 18
00:22:15
00:22:10
17
00:22:07
00:22:02
26
00:22:25
00:22:20
15
00:23:49
00:23:46
27
00:23:13
00:23:05
21
00:23:41
00:23:35
6 71
21 419 Cymborska Jolanta Warszawa 1981 K30

21
00:23:38
00:22:33
25
00:22:59
00:22:10
8
00:22:39
00:22:30
19
00:22:28
00:22:19


4 73
22 1096 Żłak Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20 22
00:22:49
00:22:41
23
00:23:46
00:22:42
30
00:23:38
00:22:46
13
00:23:41
00:23:29
21
00:22:47
00:22:40


5 79
23 1051 Dryja Monika Warsaw Obozybiegowe.pl 1978 K30 23
00:24:00
00:22:50
18
00:23:11
00:22:06
20
00:22:20
00:21:32


31
00:24:26
00:23:37
19
00:24:08
00:23:05
5 80
24 304 Karwowska Ewa Warszawa RozpędzONA 1974 K40 26
00:23:23
00:23:14
28
00:24:30
00:23:20
40
00:24:20
00:23:32
23
00:25:58
00:25:03
34
00:24:49
00:24:00
18
00:24:05
00:23:00
6 95
25 301 Prus Elżbieta Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1978 K30 31
00:23:51
00:23:39
25
00:23:50
00:22:48
27
00:22:29
00:22:22
14
00:23:36
00:23:29




4 97
26 393 Szyszko Ewa Marki Markowi Biegacze 1980 K30 37
00:24:24
00:24:09
29
00:24:32
00:23:28
34
00:23:40
00:22:53
17
00:24:51
00:24:01
25
00:23:45
00:22:56


5 105
27 1317 Ławniczak-Kozioł Natalia Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 K30

27
00:24:21
00:23:15
41
00:23:40
00:23:34
21
00:24:52
00:24:39
24
00:24:29
00:22:54


4 113
28 1159 Gańska-Karamon Monika Warszawa Biegam 1973 K40

26
00:24:13
00:23:08
37
00:23:57
00:23:04


28
00:24:18
00:23:27
24
00:25:28
00:24:24
4 115
29 1266 GRYZ JADWIGA SULEJÓWEK Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1978 K30 21
00:22:41
00:22:35
24
00:22:46
00:22:43
36
00:23:07
00:23:04


35
00:25:47
00:24:05


4 116
30 185 Wójcik Monika Warszawa RozpędzOne 1977 K40

33
00:24:52
00:23:43
33
00:23:42
00:22:52


33
00:24:48
00:23:58
17
00:24:02
00:22:57
4 116
31 365 Zduniak Sylwia Warszawa 1984 K30 43
00:25:36
00:24:30
36
00:25:15
00:23:59
48
00:24:59
00:24:03
20
00:25:27
00:24:31
37
00:25:14
00:24:17


5 136
32 418 Leśniewicz-Paraszka Danuta Warszawa Minions Speed Team 1985 K30 36
00:25:10
00:24:08
39
00:25:16
00:24:11
60
00:26:04
00:25:17
29
00:26:57
00:25:21
39
00:25:24
00:24:34
38
00:26:42
00:25:38
6 142
33 1008 Jarzębska Dorota Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1974 K40 38
00:24:22
00:24:10
42
00:25:42
00:24:27
50
00:25:11
00:24:21
28
00:26:10
00:25:18
42
00:25:37
00:24:43
35
00:26:29
00:25:22
6 143
34 440 Żebrowska Anna Warszawa Running Onions 1987 K30 91
00:30:07
00:27:10
40
00:25:34
00:24:25
43
00:24:33
00:23:42


36
00:25:03
00:24:09
28
00:25:42
00:24:39
5 147
35 425 Nowak Maja Warszawa 1985 K30 106
00:32:07
00:27:59
70
00:28:10
00:26:08
59
00:26:40
00:25:07
25
00:26:48
00:25:09
44
00:26:20
00:24:46
33
00:27:28
00:25:19
6 161
36 146 Vovk Alina Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 K20

58
00:26:21
00:25:16
39
00:24:11
00:23:23
35
00:27:01
00:26:12


30
00:26:05
00:24:57
4 162
37 1238 Michalczyk Anna Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30 48
00:26:08
00:25:05
54
00:27:13
00:25:11
68
00:26:49
00:25:49
27
00:26:12
00:25:17
47
00:26:01
00:25:00
44
00:28:41
00:26:31
6 166
38 515 Kosman Małgorzata Warszawa i-Sport Team 1963 K50

59
00:25:18
00:25:18
54
00:25:41
00:24:52
24
00:25:55
00:25:06
32
00:25:16
00:23:43


4 169
39 1288 Wisniewska Katarzyna Dziekanów Nowy 1984 K30 47
00:24:54
00:24:46
38
00:25:11
00:24:08


36
00:26:28
00:26:19
75
00:28:41
00:26:58
51
00:28:03
00:26:53
5 172
40 83 Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 1989 K20 49
00:26:27
00:25:18
73
00:27:37
00:26:31
52
00:25:26
00:24:39
46
00:28:07
00:27:08
45
00:25:50
00:24:55
34
00:27:21
00:25:20
6 174
41 448 Tereszczuk Aleksandra Lublin T-Team 1997 K20 25
00:26:05
00:23:10
55
00:26:20
00:25:11
51
00:25:17
00:24:27


50
00:26:04
00:25:10


4 181
42 449 Stasiak Grażyna Izabelin 1962 K50 57
00:26:05
00:25:46
62
00:26:57
00:25:39
66
00:27:21
00:25:46
34
00:27:05
00:26:10
60
00:27:02
00:26:09
32
00:26:16
00:25:14
6 183
43 412 Pawlowska-Pojawa Anna Warszawa Byledobiec Anin 1976 K40 44
00:25:46
00:24:35
41
00:25:33
00:24:26
49
00:24:58
00:24:06


65
00:28:14
00:26:31


4 199
44 322 Gruzd Anna Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1973 K40

118
00:30:14
00:28:57
70
00:28:30
00:25:55
44
00:29:18
00:26:58
51
00:26:18
00:25:16
36
00:27:35
00:25:31
5 201
45 230 Tula Renata Warszawa Mykmyk 1952 K60

46
00:25:51
00:24:46
56
00:25:48
00:24:56


61
00:27:07
00:26:10
40
00:27:11
00:26:07
4 203
46 460 Zagórska Weronika Warszawa 2000 K16 41
00:25:18
00:24:15
50
00:25:57
00:24:55
57
00:25:51
00:25:00


56
00:26:36
00:25:45


4 204
47 1253 Kotlińska Aneta Warszawa Link4 Run 1985 K30 53
00:26:02
00:25:38
60
00:26:37
00:25:23
55
00:26:28
00:24:54
39
00:28:24
00:26:44




4 207
48 17 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40

44
00:26:49
00:24:40
46
00:24:36
00:23:50
93
00:33:44
00:31:01
126
00:32:51
00:30:00
31
00:26:16
00:25:11
5 214
49 1160 Chruściel Lucyna Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1988 K20

49
00:26:11
00:24:53
44
00:24:43
00:23:46


22
00:23:44
00:22:47
106
00:32:58
00:30:49
4 221
50 520 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1968 K40

66
00:27:16
00:25:54
63
00:27:10
00:25:33
47
00:29:00
00:27:19
49
00:26:03
00:25:09


4 225
51 567 Kujawa Natalia Warszawa 1993 K20

51
00:26:03
00:24:57
75
00:27:09
00:26:19


59
00:27:37
00:26:03
42
00:28:32
00:26:21
4 227
52 1329 sobotka monika Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1971 K40 30
00:23:48
00:23:36
115
00:31:13
00:28:55
47
00:24:45
00:23:56
37
00:27:18
00:26:29




4 229
53 1363 Czernik Edyta Łoziska 1974 K40

30
00:24:35
00:23:31
96
00:28:59
00:27:27


38
00:26:07
00:24:21
68
00:31:03
00:27:52
4 232
54 178 Krochmalska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 K40 55
00:25:59
00:25:42
79
00:27:46
00:26:37


38
00:27:29
00:26:33
64
00:27:16
00:26:22


4 236
55 1037 MARKOWSKA OKTAWIA Malbork Biegaj z Dymkiem / KS Staszewscy 1979 K30 63
00:27:18
00:26:06
81
00:29:45
00:26:40
69
00:26:46
00:25:51
68
00:31:32
00:29:07
102
00:29:55
00:28:14
43
00:27:26
00:26:23
6 243
56 1230 Pawelec Krystyna Piastów Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1953 K60 61
00:28:55
00:26:00
67
00:28:11
00:26:00
77
00:27:36
00:26:32


68
00:28:31
00:26:44
49
00:29:59
00:26:48
5 245
57 1301 WRONA Anna Brwinów Good Coach Team 1982 K30 70
00:27:22
00:26:21
71
00:28:24
00:26:16


50
00:29:52
00:27:34
57
00:27:32
00:25:59


4 248
58 522 Michalczyk-Zglińska Iwona Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40

96
00:28:39
00:27:22
76
00:27:18
00:26:24
45
00:27:59
00:27:06
63
00:27:10
00:26:16
65
00:28:47
00:27:38
5 249
59 108 Jankowska Wiola Warszawa 1980 K30 65
00:28:55
00:26:16
64
00:26:58
00:25:43
64
00:26:31
00:25:35


58
00:27:00
00:26:00


4 251
60 1089 Słodownik Renata Warszawa 1968 K40 58
00:26:49
00:25:47
52
00:27:07
00:25:06
73
00:26:51
00:26:02


69
00:28:02
00:26:48


4 252
61 33 Wasilewska Joanna Dziekanów Polski Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 56
00:26:53
00:25:44
80
00:28:41
00:26:40
80
00:28:14
00:26:39
48
00:28:58
00:27:22


71
00:30:10
00:28:00
5 255
62 1162 Knoll Katarzyna Warszawa adidas runners Warsaw 1980 K30 71
00:27:35
00:26:24
77
00:27:43
00:26:33
82
00:27:46
00:26:48
52
00:28:27
00:27:38
67
00:27:34
00:26:42
67
00:28:58
00:27:51
6 257
63 556 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K40

47
00:26:49
00:24:47
65
00:26:37
00:25:45


112
00:30:14
00:28:40
45
00:31:30
00:26:35
4 269
64 1174 Olechno Aniela Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 68
00:27:22
00:26:18


92
00:27:26
00:27:18
62
00:31:01
00:28:43
99
00:29:47
00:28:11
47
00:28:44
00:26:41
5 269
65 597 Zubelewicz Anna Warszawa RozpędzOne 1987 K30

93
00:30:21
00:27:17
74
00:27:47
00:26:07
43
00:29:16
00:26:57
62
00:27:15
00:26:12


4 272
66 1064 Wojciechowska Klaudia Warszawa Vege Runners 1978 K30 138
00:32:56
00:30:09
53
00:26:22
00:25:08


32
00:26:36
00:25:44
129
00:31:09
00:30:13
64
00:27:46
00:27:37
5 278
67 1279 Borkowska Bożena WARSZAWA Trucht Tarchomin Team 1968 K40 52
00:26:37
00:25:35
61
00:26:49
00:25:37
104
00:29:28
00:27:53




66
00:29:58
00:27:45
4 283
68 1259 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 79
00:27:44
00:26:36


95
00:29:02
00:27:27
64
00:30:30
00:28:54
144
00:33:47
00:31:13
59
00:29:30
00:27:19
5 297
69 25 Twardowska Kornelia Kraków 1990 K20 66
00:26:34
00:26:17


101
00:28:40
00:27:49
70
00:30:07
00:29:08


61
00:28:26
00:27:22
4 298
70 1136 Chudzik Dorota Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1978 K30 51
00:26:40
00:25:32
65
00:27:49
00:25:45




143
00:33:46
00:31:12
41
00:28:29
00:26:21
4 300
71 189 Redkiewicz Agnieszka Warszawa Team Zabiegane Dni 1983 K30 81
00:29:22
00:26:42
82
00:29:46
00:26:42




86
00:29:24
00:27:43
54
00:29:15
00:27:05
4 303
72 1048 Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa KS STASZEWSCY/AKS Polonia Warszawa 1981 K30

125
00:32:22
00:29:17
81
00:28:25
00:26:45
53
00:30:36
00:28:10


55
00:29:21
00:27:11
4 314
73 1304 Pakuła Magdalena Warszawa 1980 K30 99
00:30:20
00:27:35
101
00:30:01
00:27:46
85
00:28:34
00:26:52


82
00:29:23
00:27:31
48
00:28:57
00:26:46
5 314
74 1234 Dąbrowska-Dukała Grażyna Zalesie Górne Nationale-Nederlanden 1978 K30

102
00:29:54
00:27:47
91
00:28:51
00:27:15
58
00:30:43
00:28:23
72
00:28:32
00:26:54


4 323
75 1046 Hawryluk-Stasiak Ewa Warszawa BIEGUNI 2022 1963 K50

78
00:28:44
00:26:35
87
00:28:33
00:26:58


91
00:29:26
00:27:51
69
00:29:58
00:27:54
4 325
76 167 Janicka Katarzyna Warszawa 4everFaster.pl 1984 K30 82
00:28:01
00:26:48




90
00:32:58
00:30:40
101
00:30:44
00:28:13
52
00:29:06
00:27:01
4 325
77 1102 Piotrowska Anna Nadarzyn Spartanie dzieciom 1970 K40

83
00:28:09
00:26:50
93
00:29:11
00:27:22
72
00:30:55
00:29:12
106
00:31:06
00:28:22
77
00:30:39
00:28:34
5 325
78 1237 Sędzik Joanna Warszawa Biegamy RAZEM 1980 K30 111
00:30:51
00:28:07
111
00:30:44
00:28:30
107
00:29:37
00:27:55
69
00:31:28
00:29:07
87
00:29:36
00:27:45
70
00:30:05
00:27:55
6 333
79 110 Gmurczyk Ania Warszawa 1982 K30 134
00:32:42
00:29:56




40
00:27:41
00:26:45
48
00:26:42
00:25:05
113
00:33:37
00:31:30
4 335
80 475 Zajączkowska Karolina Bobrowniki brak 1984 K30 102
00:28:55
00:27:44


114
00:30:06
00:28:27
54
00:29:49
00:28:15
70
00:28:29
00:26:50


4 340
81 207 Śliwińska Małgorzata Warszawa 1980 K30 90
00:28:08
00:27:04
74
00:27:41
00:26:31
84
00:27:48
00:26:52


96
00:29:02
00:28:02


4 344
82 44 Lewandowska Joanna Warszawa 1972 K40 101
00:30:35
00:27:43




71
00:31:33
00:29:10
111
00:30:16
00:28:39
85
00:32:30
00:29:23
4 368
83 107 Świstak Ilona WARSZAWA Klub Biegacza Provident 1985 K30 80
00:29:26
00:26:42
98
00:29:43
00:27:30




108
00:30:09
00:28:31
83
00:31:23
00:29:17
4 369
84 1355 Odrowąż-Petrykowska Maria Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1982 K30 92
00:30:04
00:27:15
84
00:30:40
00:26:55




135
00:30:50
00:30:50
60
00:29:28
00:27:22
4 371
85 1382 Burczyńska Beata Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40



120
00:31:32
00:28:57
59
00:30:51
00:28:31
104
00:30:45
00:28:16
88
00:31:36
00:29:26
4 371
86 1326 Wojtasik Joanna Warszawa 1983 K30 98
00:30:27
00:27:34
94
00:29:33
00:27:19


79
00:31:25
00:29:46
105
00:30:08
00:28:19


4 376
87 1311 Sucharska-Czapska Izabella Warszawa 1974 K40 124
00:31:54
00:29:04
120
00:32:07
00:28:59


74
00:30:58
00:29:17
89
00:29:37
00:27:48
98
00:33:37
00:30:23
5 381
88 38 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Marki 1986 K30 154
00:35:02
00:32:10
153
00:34:02
00:30:57
123
00:31:49
00:29:15
77
00:31:44
00:29:25
103
00:30:44
00:28:14
79
00:32:03
00:29:00
6 382
89 728 Żwirkowska Anita Warszawa 1990 K20



122
00:30:52
00:29:09
78
00:31:50
00:29:28
107
00:30:13
00:28:28
76
00:30:23
00:28:22
4 383
90 1312 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa RozpędzOna 1974 K40 117
00:31:35
00:28:47
105
00:31:13
00:28:10
108
00:30:31
00:27:55
85
00:32:36
00:30:15
115
00:31:15
00:28:44
87
00:32:28
00:29:25
6 385
91 1013 Jędrzejczyk Kasia Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1990 K20 110
00:29:13
00:28:07
106
00:31:22
00:28:16
88
00:28:41
00:27:05
97
00:34:31
00:32:02
97
00:30:42
00:28:05


5 388
92 1140 Gajdecka Adriana Warszawa Accenture 1979 K30 103
00:29:00
00:27:52
104
00:29:17
00:28:06
100
00:28:41
00:27:44
81
00:31:25
00:29:49




4 388
93 1361 Ciszek Justyna Racibórz 1995 K20

97
00:28:37
00:27:28
111
00:29:07
00:28:09
88
00:31:21
00:30:28
124
00:31:40
00:29:58
94
00:32:09
00:30:04
5 390
94 291 Kalinowska Danuta POŚWIĘTNE 1986 K30 121
00:31:42
00:29:02
113
00:31:47
00:28:37
145
00:32:53
00:31:12
92
00:33:14
00:30:49
93
00:30:30
00:27:56
96
00:32:24
00:30:16
6 394
95 1359 Krawczyk Zuzanna Warszawa Cemex Running Team 1990 K20

85
00:28:17
00:26:58
109
00:30:32
00:27:59


94
00:29:41
00:28:01
107
00:32:58
00:30:50
4 395
96 310 Gollnik Daria Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór 1986 K30 148
00:32:26
00:31:23
131
00:31:42
00:29:38
112
00:29:45
00:28:12
83
00:32:22
00:30:01
73
00:29:28
00:26:58


5 399
97 197 Karłowicz Anna Warszawa Partia Wolnych Biegaczy 1953 K60 126
00:33:14
00:29:08
114
00:31:48
00:28:44
110
00:30:36
00:28:02
87
00:32:49
00:30:26
117
00:31:36
00:29:06
90
00:32:00
00:29:50
6 401
98 215 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 77
00:27:34
00:26:32
119
00:30:14
00:28:58




127
00:31:03
00:30:00
80
00:31:12
00:29:09
4 403
99 320 Ziółkowska Magda Warszawa 1988 K20 108
00:29:08
00:28:05
95
00:28:32
00:27:21
102
00:28:46
00:27:51


98
00:29:10
00:28:10


4 403
100 1341 Pielak Katarzyna Warszawa Spartan SXG Warsaw 1984 K30 112
00:32:29
00:28:16


106
00:29:34
00:27:55
42
00:28:23
00:26:49
145
00:33:04
00:31:22


4 405
101 18 Stawska Ela Słupno MYKK 1958 K50



133
00:33:02
00:30:16
94
00:33:50
00:31:07
128
00:32:57
00:30:06
62
00:28:34
00:27:31
4 417
102 1325 Konkowska-Szymańska Joanna Warszawa 1967 K50 113
00:28:29
00:28:17
121
00:31:18
00:28:59
99
00:28:40
00:27:43




84
00:31:32
00:29:23
4 417
103 105 Mróz Gabriela Jedlicze Pawko Runner Team 1993 K20 104
00:29:06
00:27:57
128
00:31:41
00:29:34
103
00:29:25
00:27:51


119
00:30:51
00:29:11
92
00:32:53
00:29:51
5 418
104 1223 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 96
00:28:42
00:27:30
142
00:31:40
00:30:20


80
00:32:11
00:29:49


103
00:33:45
00:30:36
4 421
105 148 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K40 119
00:30:03
00:28:52
103
00:30:20
00:28:05




113
00:30:24
00:28:40
89
00:31:42
00:29:34
4 424
106 1078 Górzyńska Anna Warszawa 1978 K30 105
00:30:43
00:27:57


117
00:30:19
00:28:37
84
00:31:46
00:30:05
120
00:30:49
00:29:14


4 426
107 1188 Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1987 K30 107
00:29:15
00:28:03
112
00:30:38
00:28:32


89
00:32:13
00:30:32
121
00:31:50
00:29:16


4 429
108 1035 Stępień Dorota Warszawa 1984 K30 130
00:30:06
00:29:41
140
00:32:42
00:30:18


76
00:31:47
00:29:23
84
00:30:12
00:27:37


4 430
109 394 Kurdynowska Marlena Warszawa 1980 K30 132
00:32:44
00:29:47
127
00:31:37
00:29:27
116
00:30:11
00:28:35




75
00:29:29
00:28:20
4 450
110 458 Pawłowska Malwina Ożarów Mazowiecki 1982 K30 118
00:30:05
00:28:48
133
00:31:52
00:29:40


108
00:34:31
00:32:58
125
00:31:32
00:29:58
105
00:32:54
00:30:45
5 456
111 1068 Kochman Iwona Warszawa Vege Runners 1963 K50 114
00:32:27
00:28:18
116
00:31:12
00:28:55
138
00:32:21
00:30:37
98
00:34:38
00:32:11
133
00:33:14
00:30:43


5 461
112 342 Moraczewska Aleksandra Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40

107
00:30:38
00:28:21
113
00:29:46
00:28:12


139
00:33:45
00:31:10
104
00:32:48
00:30:39
4 463
113 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWarszawa 1976 K40 160
00:35:17
00:32:30


144
00:32:53
00:31:02
104
00:34:57
00:32:36
122
00:31:56
00:29:26
93
00:33:09
00:30:02
5 463
114 165 Moskal Beata Warszawa 1981 K30 136
00:34:11
00:30:01
145
00:33:43
00:30:35
125
00:31:57
00:29:21
91
00:33:09
00:30:40
118
00:31:44
00:29:07


5 470
115 1189 Łukaszewska Anna Warszawa DAMS TEAM 1986 K30 122
00:31:45
00:29:04
148
00:32:01
00:30:45


100
00:33:56
00:32:16


119
00:35:13
00:32:08
4 489
116 24 Zakrzewska-Gratys Agnieszka Sochaczew Lecę bo chcę 1979 K30 159
00:35:13
00:32:19
124
00:32:13
00:29:08


109
00:35:25
00:33:00


99
00:32:28
00:30:23
4 491
117 664 Ladowska Dominika Warszawa Team Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera 1984 K30



126
00:31:12
00:29:34
103
00:33:31
00:32:35
155
00:34:26
00:32:44
120
00:34:17
00:32:10
4 504
118 692 Kochmańska Monika Warszawa 1978 K30

173
00:36:34
00:33:27
129
00:31:33
00:29:51
128
00:40:02
00:37:28
136
00:33:22
00:30:51
115
00:34:40
00:31:34
5 508
119 52 Tchórzewska Anna Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 141
00:32:54
00:30:15


151
00:33:47
00:32:10
117
00:35:35
00:34:01
147
00:33:26
00:31:50
116
00:33:06
00:31:59
5 521
120 204 Podbielska Monika Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40

154
00:33:19
00:30:59


101
00:34:38
00:32:17
153
00:34:30
00:32:42
121
00:35:35
00:32:32
4 529
121 1343 Dermańska Marta Warszawa 1984 K30 151
00:32:18
00:31:53
136
00:33:03
00:30:00




134
00:33:24
00:30:49
109
00:34:19
00:31:09
4 530
122 1012 Grabowska Anna Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1979 K30 164
00:36:00
00:32:56
157
00:34:50
00:31:44
146
00:33:55
00:31:19
96
00:34:31
00:32:01
131
00:32:53
00:30:16


5 530
123 713 Drygalska Ewa Warszawa 1984 K30



130
00:31:39
00:30:01
102
00:33:19
00:32:20
165
00:36:00
00:34:18
134
00:36:12
00:34:06
4 531
124 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA Magnolia Escape 1975 K40 137
00:32:57
00:30:08
151
00:32:57
00:30:52




130
00:31:10
00:30:13
117
00:32:11
00:32:02
4 535
125 1143 HULANICKA IRINA WARSZAWA Goggle Team 1956 K60

122
00:31:14
00:29:03
115
00:29:30
00:28:34


141
00:32:17
00:31:10
159
00:46:54
00:46:44
4 537
126 1276 Skowrońska Milena Warszawa 1988 K20 139
00:34:18
00:30:12




114
00:35:59
00:33:33
161
00:35:52
00:33:10
127
00:36:21
00:33:07
4 541
127 115 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40 189
00:42:02
00:39:11
205
00:40:33
00:38:28


105
00:34:15
00:32:39
137
00:31:54
00:30:51
110
00:34:15
00:31:10
5 541
128 1267 Kosobucka Edyta Warszawa 1981 K30 155
00:35:14
00:32:11
147
00:33:48
00:30:43
142
00:33:22
00:30:43




112
00:34:17
00:31:14
4 556
129 552 Konca Beata Ożarów Maz KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega 1974 K40

149
00:33:58
00:30:50
143
00:33:38
00:31:00


150
00:34:43
00:32:05
114
00:34:42
00:31:32
4 556
130 1215 Kiepiel Agata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K20 145
00:33:42
00:30:56
146
00:33:51
00:30:40
137
00:32:16
00:30:36




132
00:36:48
00:33:42
4 560
131 1374 Taciak Małgorzata Warszawa 1983 K30



157
00:35:38
00:33:01
110
00:35:32
00:33:10
149
00:34:32
00:32:02
146
00:41:07
00:37:59
4 562
132 1192 Paszek Krystyna Grodzisk Mazowiecki Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1961 K50 171
00:38:07
00:33:54
165
00:35:47
00:32:27
141
00:33:19
00:30:42


146
00:34:07
00:31:31
111
00:34:23
00:31:11
5 563
133 181 KRZEMIŃSKA Monika Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 133
00:32:50
00:29:55
150
00:33:00
00:30:52




156
00:35:24
00:32:51
126
00:36:06
00:33:02
4 565
134 67 Pytel Anna Kosewko 1983 K30 158
00:36:28
00:32:17
184
00:37:29
00:34:18
155
00:35:36
00:32:57
129
00:40:26
00:37:56
176
00:39:13
00:36:36
142
00:39:49
00:36:39
6 584
135 209 Grzelak Magdalena Warszawa RozpędzONA 1982 K30 170
00:36:22
00:33:35
163
00:34:42
00:32:24
152
00:33:55
00:32:14
107
00:35:04
00:32:44
170
00:36:13
00:34:28


5 592
136 1003 Matyjewicz Klaudia Warszawa Biegowe Endorfiny 1992 K20 144
00:34:54
00:30:49
183
00:37:27
00:34:16


126
00:39:38
00:37:10


140
00:39:43
00:36:30
4 593
137 65 Waszczak Agata Warszawa 1989 K20

169
00:36:23
00:33:04
148
00:34:40
00:31:58
124
00:38:34
00:36:06
157
00:35:40
00:33:02


4 598
138 217 Turska Olga Warszawa 1990 K20 168
00:33:33
00:33:33
167
00:36:00
00:32:49




151
00:34:58
00:32:19
123
00:35:55
00:32:45
4 609
139 241 Wróblewska Joanna Warszawa Lasek Bielański Team 1955 K60

164
00:36:09
00:32:26
160
00:34:56
00:33:20


154
00:35:24
00:32:43
131
00:35:51
00:33:34
4 609
140 1150 Tomaszewska Mariola Warszawa Biegam dla Siebie 1968 K40

208
00:42:21
00:38:58
177
00:40:33
00:38:52


138
00:33:41
00:30:56
95
00:33:21
00:30:08
4 618
141 74 Dobrowolska Edyta Warszawa 1967 K50 161
00:35:35
00:32:32
174
00:36:35
00:33:30


121
00:37:51
00:35:23
162
00:36:29
00:33:50


4 618
142 1006 Kępińska Kamila Warszawa Kamyk Biega 1984 K30

182
00:37:27
00:34:16


127
00:39:38
00:37:10
173
00:37:38
00:34:57
139
00:39:43
00:36:30
4 621
143 122 Jędral Aleksandra Warszawa 1975 K40 163
00:35:52
00:32:51
170
00:35:26
00:33:05
164
00:37:47
00:35:07
125
00:38:57
00:36:27




4 622
144 354 Stalkowska-Galuhn Katarzyna Łomianki 1972 K40 172
00:37:12
00:34:10
162
00:35:27
00:32:23


131
00:41:31
00:39:04
158
00:35:37
00:33:04


4 623
145 281 Koziarska Anna Duchnice ZIELONE MIELONE 1973 K40 166
00:35:54
00:33:00
159
00:35:14
00:31:52
167
00:38:20
00:36:42


178
00:38:59
00:37:25
138
00:39:04
00:35:57
5 630
146 223 Rotuska Karolina Warszawa 2000 K16 167
00:33:35
00:33:16
188
00:35:16
00:35:09
165
00:35:30
00:35:20
134
00:41:21
00:39:45
164
00:34:14
00:34:07


5 630
147 464 Hardej Monika Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 169
00:36:30
00:33:35
176
00:36:52
00:33:47
159
00:35:46
00:33:12


166
00:36:51
00:34:18
137
00:38:13
00:35:09
5 631
148 540 Kroszka Beata Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1971 K40

179
00:37:08
00:34:00
154
00:34:41
00:32:57


167
00:36:54
00:34:22
136
00:38:15
00:35:04
4 636
149 568 Konca-Tyczyńska Emilia Warszawa 1978 K30

178
00:37:02
00:33:56
163
00:37:18
00:34:40


172
00:37:15
00:34:38
133
00:37:00
00:33:50
4 646
150 1379 Białoszewska Anna Warszawa 1961 K20



171
00:40:14
00:37:34
133
00:41:54
00:39:23
187
00:42:47
00:40:07
157
00:43:28
00:43:28
4 648
151 1379 Białoszewska Anna Warszawa 1961 K50



171
00:40:14
00:37:34
133
00:41:54
00:39:23
187
00:42:47
00:40:07
157
00:43:28
00:43:28
4 648
152 166 Freeman Urszula Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1977 K40 192
00:43:33
00:40:40
207
00:42:18
00:38:55


137
00:43:55
00:41:21
177
00:39:40
00:36:57
145
00:41:04
00:37:49
5 651
153 201 Wilczyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 1977 K40

216
00:45:47
00:42:24
181
00:43:29
00:40:40
132
00:41:51
00:39:18
184
00:42:05
00:39:27
155
00:44:04
00:41:59
5 652
154 224 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40



180
00:43:07
00:40:28
138
00:44:53
00:42:25
189
00:44:39
00:41:59
156
00:45:22
00:42:15
4 663
155 1365 Bienias Monika Warszawa 1971 K40

197
00:38:41
00:37:23
174
00:39:00
00:38:09
141
00:46:12
00:45:15


152
00:42:48
00:39:41
4 664
156 254 Dobrzyńska Agnieszka Małgorzata Izabelin DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 1980 K30 176
00:38:12
00:35:17
209
00:43:41
00:39:13
175
00:40:51
00:38:14


180
00:40:36
00:37:55
148
00:42:43
00:39:30
5 679
157 373 Zielińska Marysia Warszawa żoliborz biega 1985 K30 182
00:39:10
00:36:22
193
00:38:27
00:36:20
169
00:38:37
00:37:02


182
00:40:30
00:38:51
150
00:41:39
00:39:35
5 683
158 27 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40

198
00:40:37
00:37:31
170
00:39:03
00:37:23
135
00:42:21
00:39:59
181
00:40:13
00:38:21


4 684
159 374 Zielińska Anna Teresa Warszawa Żoliborz Biega 1957 K60 180
00:39:06
00:36:16
195
00:39:00
00:36:54
172
00:39:16
00:37:40


183
00:41:00
00:39:20
153
00:41:48
00:39:45
5 688
160 62 Szewczyk Agnieszka Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1975 K40 196
00:46:50
00:42:38
215
00:45:05
00:41:45
182
00:44:55
00:42:09
139
00:46:25
00:43:52
190
00:46:50
00:44:04


5 707
161 32 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 190
00:42:28
00:39:27
202
00:41:04
00:37:55




185
00:42:38
00:39:58
141
00:36:37
00:36:37
4 718
162 124 Dziewicka Ewa Warszawa TyiJa 1969 K40 194
00:41:44
00:41:19
213
00:41:29
00:40:19
176
00:39:12
00:38:19
136
00:41:46
00:40:10




4 719
163 114 Suska Wiktoria Warszawa 2001 K16 188
00:42:02
00:39:11
206
00:40:33
00:38:29




188
00:41:38
00:40:34
154
00:43:36
00:40:31
4 736
164 88 Dołęgowska Izabela Warszawa NW 1959 K50 198
00:50:35
00:46:26


185
00:47:29
00:46:23


195
00:52:02
00:49:16
160
00:55:24
00:52:03
4 738
165 1115 Sadkowska Magdalena Piaseczno 1983 K30 186
00:40:38
00:37:46
204
00:41:19
00:38:05




191
00:46:59
00:44:17
158
00:47:20
00:44:05
4 739
166 98 Jezierska Danuta Warszawa 1959 K50 197
00:48:30
00:44:22
218
00:48:17
00:45:03


142
00:48:37
00:46:06
193
00:48:05
00:45:23


4 750
167 488 Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa CrazyBees 1969 K40 191
00:42:31
00:39:29
203
00:41:04
00:37:55
179
00:43:06
00:40:27


186
00:42:39
00:40:00


4 759
168 1209 KOWALSKA JOANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 193
00:41:25
00:41:12
217
00:46:27
00:43:02
173
00:38:42
00:37:45


192
00:47:43
00:44:56


4 775
169 1284 Szewczyk Julia Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 2001 K16 199
00:51:07
00:46:55
219
00:50:09
00:46:44
183
00:45:09
00:42:24


194
00:48:33
00:45:46


4 795

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1368 Foltyniewicz-Wolska Anna Warszawa 1989 K20

22
00:23:40
00:22:37


26
00:26:04
00:25:13
29
00:24:27
00:23:28


3 77
2 40 Kalbarczyk Adriana Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1991 K20 27
00:23:28
00:23:18
34
00:24:56
00:23:52
29
00:23:44
00:22:42






3 90
3 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40



38
00:24:03
00:23:14
31
00:27:20
00:25:40
30
00:24:20
00:23:30


3 99
4 43 Kupaj Oktawia Łomianki Vege Runners 1991 K20 42
00:25:42
00:24:29
37
00:25:12
00:24:05






29
00:26:51
00:24:50
3 108
5 614 Majewska-Ostrowska Maja Warszawa 1981 K30





33
00:26:56
00:26:03
53
00:26:21
00:25:29
39
00:27:10
00:26:07
3 125
6 293 Jasińska-Kot Agnieszka Marki Markowi Biegacze 1979 K30

35
00:26:02
00:23:59
71
00:27:39
00:25:59
22
00:25:46
00:24:56




3 128
7 255 Gramburg Magda Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1980 K30 45
00:25:42
00:24:39


67
00:26:48
00:25:48


46
00:25:59
00:24:58


3 158
8 85 Rasińska Anna Warszawa 1975 K40 78
00:29:29
00:26:33
57
00:26:35
00:25:15
53
00:25:32
00:24:40






3 188
9 1337 Kurbiel-Syrocka Aleksandra Warszawa 1989 K20



72
00:27:38
00:26:00


66
00:28:11
00:26:35
53
00:29:11
00:27:04
3 191
10 558 Stanaszek Konstancja Warszawa 1988 K20

63
00:26:57
00:25:42
86
00:28:28
00:26:53
51
00:28:42
00:27:37




3 200
11 559 Dąbrowska Klaudia Karczew Adidas Runners Warsaw 1995 K20



83
00:27:45
00:26:52


71
00:28:30
00:26:54
58
00:28:25
00:27:16
3 212
12 429 Figacz Łucja Warszawa Agisko Polska 1992 K20 95
00:28:39
00:27:29




67
00:30:45
00:29:06
79
00:28:46
00:27:11


3 241
13 1364 Wasilewicz Maciej Warszawa 1982 K30



94
00:28:57
00:27:25


77
00:28:51
00:27:04
73
00:31:29
00:28:17
3 244
14 582 Kruszyńska Agnieszka Warszawa AKS Polonia Warszawa 1984 K30





75
00:31:47
00:29:23
100
00:30:48
00:28:13
72
00:31:22
00:28:11
3 247
15 430 Gębicka Agata Stargard Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam 1989 K20 84
00:30:58
00:26:52


121
00:37:15
00:28:57
57
00:30:48
00:28:22




3 262
16 159 Balcerzak Monika Warszawa wkurw_team 1978 K30 93
00:28:29
00:27:18


119
00:37:11
00:28:55
56
00:28:19
00:28:16




3 268
17 454 Kądziela Kinga Warszawa 1997 K20 97
00:28:38
00:27:31
86
00:29:12
00:26:59
90
00:28:13
00:27:14






3 273
18 657 Sadowska Justyna Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1971 K40



97
00:29:23
00:27:38
99
00:34:39
00:32:13
81
00:29:48
00:27:17


3 277
19 1251 Duda Iwona Warszawa 1969 K40 86
00:29:41
00:26:58
88
00:29:18
00:27:09
105
00:29:27
00:27:53






3 279
20 444 Muraszew - Dąbrowska Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Skrzydło 1977 K40 115
00:28:32
00:28:19


124
00:30:13
00:29:16
106
00:34:19
00:32:41




3 345
21 91 Bałacka Katarzyna Warszawa Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1977 K40 135
00:32:49
00:29:59
135
00:32:16
00:29:58


115
00:36:00
00:33:35




3 385
22 1218 Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 1978 K30 140
00:31:19
00:30:14
138
00:31:26
00:30:11
135
00:31:19
00:30:28






3 413
23 1014 Jurkowska Irena Warszawa 1949 K60

172
00:36:18
00:33:16
153
00:34:17
00:32:35




135
00:38:07
00:34:57
3 460
24 383 Warniełło Monika Warszawa 1988 K20 162
00:33:42
00:32:34


156
00:34:00
00:33:00


163
00:34:48
00:33:51


3 481
25 71 Melska Karolina Warszawa 1986 K30

192
00:39:15
00:36:10


123
00:38:16
00:35:52
174
00:37:55
00:35:15


3 489
26 1250 Sadowska Katarzyna Grodzisk Maz. Nationale-Nederlanden 1986 K30 179
00:40:23
00:36:14
194
00:39:49
00:36:24






149
00:42:43
00:39:32
3 522
27 1373 Bienias Joanna Warszawa 1995 K20

212
00:41:05
00:39:46
178
00:40:28
00:39:35
140
00:45:10
00:44:15




3 530
28 1347 dytłow sara warszawa 1987 K30

3
00:19:41
00:19:37
7
00:19:08
00:19:05






2 10
29 410 Dominiak Dagmara Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Puks Młode Orły 1997 K20 5
00:20:14
00:20:10


11
00:20:07
00:20:05






2 16
30 278 Kacprzyńska Magdalena Warszawa 1983 K30 29
00:23:41
00:23:34








25
00:26:31
00:24:31
2 54
31 626 Kaczmarek Karolina Warszawa Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1984 K30

32
00:24:51
00:23:38




41
00:26:18
00:24:42


2 73
32 104 Kucińska Magdalena Warszawa-Wesoła 1984 K30

48
00:26:58
00:24:50


30
00:26:34
00:25:35




2 78
33 633 Tucharz Anna Warszawa SBRT Warszawa 1977 K40





41
00:27:43
00:26:48


37
00:27:42
00:25:35
2 78
34 845 PIETRASIK ELŻBIETA Warszawa 1985 K30







54
00:27:10
00:25:30
26
00:27:39
00:24:33
2 80
35 1275 Piasecka Monika Stare Babice STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 39
00:25:18
00:24:13


58
00:25:11
00:25:01






2 97
36 1021 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 K40 46
00:24:57
00:24:41
56
00:26:17
00:25:14








2 102
37 1114 Kuźniak Martyna Warszawa Endorfina 1973 K40



62
00:26:59
00:25:27


55
00:28:04
00:25:32


2 117
38 755 Rzymowska Krystyna warszawa 1969 K40







80
00:28:59
00:27:14
46
00:28:47
00:26:36
2 126
39 312 Siedlecka Paulina Marki 1987 K30 60
00:30:04
00:25:54
68
00:27:18
00:26:00








2 128
40 1190 Jędraszczyk Karolina Warszawa Nationale Nederlanden Running Team 1983 K30 64
00:27:21
00:26:11




65
00:30:32
00:28:57




2 129
41 572 Wirecka Magdalena Warszawa 1989 K20



61
00:27:00
00:25:22
82
00:30:50
00:29:55




2 143
42 518 Rogulska Lidia Pruszków Enter Air Runners Club 1985 K30

89
00:30:21
00:27:09


55
00:29:49
00:28:15




2 144
43 420 Gruza Marta Piaseczno Adidas Runners Warsaw 1984 K30 54
00:26:02
00:25:41






92
00:30:32
00:27:54


2 146
44 496 Sikorska Mariola Piastów 1977 K40 72
00:27:30
00:26:27
76
00:27:40
00:26:32








2 148
45 1354 Smolińska Katarzyna warszawa 1988 K20 89
00:28:04
00:27:03




60
00:30:08
00:28:32




2 149
46 1272 Gajewska Monika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1993 K20 75
00:29:16
00:26:30
75
00:27:46
00:26:31








2 150
47 434 Masłowska Małgorzata Stargard Szczeciński 1989 K20 85
00:31:01
00:26:55




66
00:31:27
00:29:02




2 151
48 595 Młodzińska Nina Warszawa 1998 K16

69
00:27:20
00:26:04


86
00:31:58
00:30:17




2 155
49 780 ADAMOWSKA JUSTYNA WARSZAWA ROZPEDZONA 1980 K30





73
00:31:36
00:29:15
90
00:30:19
00:27:49


2 163
50 1145 Szołucha Magdalena Warszawa CFE team 1987 K30 73
00:29:21
00:26:29
91
00:29:17
00:27:13








2 164
51 169 Szaniawska Agata Warszawa runwoman.pl 1989 K20 109
00:29:19
00:28:06








57
00:29:19
00:27:16
2 166
52 1291 Piechal Kasia Grójec 1981 K30 87
00:29:59
00:26:58
87
00:29:10
00:27:07








2 174
53 1308 Jędrzejczyk Nat Warszawa Odłam Rozrywkowy 1985 K30 34
00:25:01
00:23:57


147
00:33:57
00:31:21






2 181
54 574 Jędrzejczyk Anna Otwock Enter Air Runners Club 1993 K20

117
00:32:12
00:28:57
98
00:30:20
00:27:41






2 215
55 866 Ordońska Sandra Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki KB JOGGER Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1995 K20







114
00:28:51
00:28:44
101
00:32:28
00:30:26
2 215
56 22 Mioduszewska Izabela Warszawa Fit Fighterka 1975 K40 116
00:29:40
00:28:31
108
00:30:35
00:28:23








2 224
57 41 Stępień Patrycja Opoczno 1995 K20 129
00:32:11
00:29:30
100
00:29:55
00:27:40








2 229
58 39 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K40



118
00:30:31
00:28:53




122
00:35:47
00:32:33
2 240
59 265 Bożek Anna Warszawa 1992 K20 123
00:32:01
00:29:04
123
00:32:09
00:29:04








2 246
60 1067 Jończyk-Zięba Ewa Nadarzyn Run2Hell 1969 K40



162
00:37:02
00:34:25
120
00:36:55
00:35:12




2 282
61 529 Petrajtis Aneta Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40







160
00:35:46
00:33:05
124
00:36:04
00:32:47
2 284
62 814 Gwiazdowicz Maja Warszawa 1971 K40







159
00:35:45
00:33:04
125
00:36:12
00:32:55
2 284
63 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 142
00:32:59
00:30:17
144
00:33:40
00:30:32








2 286
64 1242 Chludzińska Marta Pruszków Biokod Karrots 1984 K30





122
00:37:47
00:35:27
169
00:37:06
00:34:24


2 291
65 1131 JANICKA Elżbieta Warszawa 12tri.pl 1975 K40 149
00:35:37
00:31:27
143
00:33:37
00:30:31








2 292
66 137 Knosowska Sylwia Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1973 K40



131
00:31:47
00:30:15


168
00:36:04
00:34:23


2 299
67 1148 Zelazek Ula Warszawa 1982 K30 152
00:32:08
00:32:08
156
00:32:30
00:31:15








2 308
68 385 Dzienis Anna Warszawa Decathlon 1988 K20 156
00:35:09
00:32:14
155
00:33:27
00:31:13








2 311
69 357 Galuhn Maja Łomianki 2001 K16 181
00:39:27
00:36:21




130
00:41:30
00:39:03




2 311
70 547 Bziuk Paulina Warszawa 1975 K40

185
00:37:37
00:34:30
136
00:32:19
00:30:32






2 321
71 778 Siwek Mariola Warszawa 1974 K40







179
00:40:34
00:37:53
147
00:42:43
00:39:28
2 326
72 508 Gurdziel Malgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40

175
00:37:01
00:33:47
158
00:35:53
00:33:08






2 333
73 188 Sapińska Monika Warszawa 1979 K30 165
00:35:58
00:32:59
171
00:35:25
00:33:15








2 336
74 1324 Gebarska Anna Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 177
00:39:46
00:35:33
168
00:36:13
00:33:02








2 345
75 1019 Kotlęga Anna Warszawa ino ino 1980 K30 146
00:35:10
00:31:03
201
00:44:04
00:37:40








2 347
76 1002 Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta Warszawa 1977 K40

199
00:40:37
00:37:31
149
00:33:40
00:32:01






2 348
77 465 Żałobka Agnieszka Warszawa 1984 K30 173
00:37:50
00:34:51
186
00:37:14
00:35:01








2 359
78 76 Danielek Ewa Bydgoszcz REEBOK RUN CREW 1983 K30 174
00:37:51
00:34:52
187
00:37:14
00:35:02








2 361
79 1289 Wesołowska Joanna Legionowo 1976 K40

211
00:42:48
00:39:40
168
00:39:44
00:37:02






2 379
80 1020 Kolek Małgorzata Warszawa ino ino 1976 K40 183
00:40:31
00:36:23
200
00:44:04
00:37:38








2 383
81 1085 Dobrowolska Agnieszka Warszawa 1967 K50 200
00:51:12
00:47:01


184
00:47:35
00:44:53






2 384
82 1303 Czajka Iwona Warszawa Klub Matiego 1975 K40 195
00:42:41
00:41:36
210
00:42:44
00:39:30








2 405
83 9 Stelmach Dominika Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1982 K30



1
00:17:15
00:17:15






1 1
84 733 KANTOR MARTYNA KRAKÓW BUFF TEAM POLSKA 1991 K20



2
00:18:05
00:18:03






1 2
85 14 Szyszka Anna Sadowne LŁKS PREFBET Śniadowo Łomża 1990 K20



3
00:18:17
00:18:17






1 3
86 861 Cybulska Dagmara Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16







4
00:19:50
00:19:48


1 4
87 251 Zielińska Weronika Warszawa 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1986 K30 4
00:20:11
00:20:09










1 4
88 862 Cybulska Klaudia Sochaczew UKS VICTORIA JÓZEFÓW 1999 K16







5
00:19:54
00:19:51


1 5
89 1315 Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Warszawa NaDystansie.pl 1987 K30

5
00:19:56
00:19:54








1 5
90 362 Chróst Ewa Mińsk Mazowiecki MKB Dreptak 1993 K20 6
00:20:16
00:20:14










1 6
91 843 Wielechowska Magdalena Warszawa Naprzód Młociny 1984 K30







9
00:20:11
00:20:07


1 9
92 955 CYGLER PAULINA WARSZAWA WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1991 K20









9
00:21:38
00:21:29
1 9
93 396 Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa NeOn Team 1983 K30



13
00:20:43
00:20:41






1 13
94 599 Machul Ewa Warszawa Dream Run 1985 K30

13
00:21:53
00:21:43








1 13
95 21 Sołtys Magda Warszawa ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1986 K30 16
00:22:13
00:22:00










1 16
96 715 Rek Iwona Warszawa 1988 K20



18
00:21:15
00:21:09






1 18
97 876 Pankiewicz Paulina Warszawa AR, Krzepcy i Wsciekła 1980 K30







18
00:23:33
00:22:17


1 18
98 782 Jasek Agnieszka Warszawa 1990 K20





18
00:24:19
00:24:16




1 18
99 693 Przeździecka Katarzyna Warszawa Smashing Pąpkins 1981 K30



19
00:21:38
00:21:31






1 19
100 754 Fijałkowska Agnieszka Warszawa 1991 K20





19
00:26:13
00:24:30




1 19
101 930 Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów RunnersClub.pl 1994 K20









22
00:25:22
00:24:19
1 22
102 921 koperska anna budy janowskie,minsk maz HYDRO CENTRUM 1993 K20









23
00:25:27
00:24:24
1 23
103 922 Borysowska Monika Szczecin 1978 K30









27
00:25:39
00:24:33
1 27
104 647 Perchaluk Magdalena Warszawa Entre.pl TEAM 1979 K30



28
00:22:44
00:22:33






1 28
105 305 Kujawa Patrycja Warszawa 1993 K20 28
00:23:38
00:23:26










1 28
106 561 Napiontek Maria Poznań 1986 K30



31
00:23:33
00:22:47






1 31
107 575 Ciolczyk Magda Warszawa Mbc team 1981 K30

31
00:24:45
00:23:37








1 31
108 378 Goncerzewicz Anna Kwirynów STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 32
00:23:55
00:23:47










1 32
109 381 Pyszniak Dorota Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1985 K30 33
00:23:56
00:23:48










1 33
110 744 PRZEPIEŚĆ KAMILA WARSZAWA WMT 1984 K30



35
00:23:10
00:22:58






1 35
111 262 Głaszczka Magdalena Warszawa ASICS Frontrunner Polska 1992 K20 35
00:25:11
00:24:07










1 35
112 326 Stepaniuk Agnieszka Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1983 K30 40
00:24:35
00:24:14










1 40
113 834 Szczurowska Aleksandra Zakroczym 1988 K20







40
00:25:32
00:24:40


1 40
114 720 Sęk Zofia Warszawa 1976 K40



42
00:24:31
00:23:36






1 42
115 550 Świątek Ewelina Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1980 K30

43
00:26:44
00:24:31








1 43
116 860 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40







43
00:26:16
00:24:44


1 43
117 660 Kashivska Oksana Warszawa 1969 K40



45
00:24:38
00:23:47






1 45
118 213 Garlacz Justyna Warszawa Power Training 1989 K20

45
00:25:54
00:24:40








1 45
119 793 Rząsowska Anna Warszawa 1982 K30





49
00:30:03
00:27:24




1 49
120 56 Szwad Martyna Warszawa Gapmont Running Team 1985 K30 50
00:28:06
00:25:27










1 50
121 954 DYZIO KATARZYNA ŁÓDŹ WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW 1988 K20









50
00:27:58
00:26:49
1 50
122 840 Makowska Kalina Warszawa 1983 K30







52
00:26:23
00:25:24


1 52
123 905 Kopycka Agnieszka Chylice 1976 K40









56
00:30:20
00:27:14
1 56
124 389 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K40 59
00:28:34
00:25:51










1 59
125 776 Szaniawska Jolanta Glina 1970 K40





61
00:31:05
00:28:42




1 61
126 480 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA PŁOŃSK ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 62
00:26:16
00:26:03










1 62
127 764 White Ashley Lublin 1981 K30









63
00:29:42
00:27:37
1 63
128 788 Pieczątka Agata Warszawa 1985 K30





63
00:30:24
00:28:43




1 63
129 481 GOULD LUCIE WARSZAWA 1976 K40 67
00:27:22
00:26:18










1 67
130 1321 Woldan Kamila Gidle Nationale-Nederlanden 1989 K20 69
00:29:07
00:26:20










1 69
131 562 Gołębiewska Aleksandra Warszawa 1991 K20

72
00:27:33
00:26:25








1 72
132 1232 Krupińska Lorenc Marta Warszawa 1979 K30 74
00:27:41
00:26:29










1 74
133 742 KRAWCZYK MAJA WARSZAWA 1993 K20







74
00:29:34
00:26:58


1 74
134 919 Osińska Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40









74
00:30:19
00:28:19
1 74
135 494 ORACZ JOANNA KRAKÓW SUSHI INVENRESS 1991 K20 76
00:29:32
00:26:32










1 76
136 746 GIULIO OLIVIA WARSZAWA CUS BRESCIA 1992 K20







76
00:29:34
00:26:58


1 76
137 537 Dąbrowska Marta Karczew Adidas Runners Warsaw 1980 K30



78
00:27:23
00:26:33






1 78
138 750 WANECHA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1968 K40







78
00:28:48
00:27:07


1 78
139 944 Reszke Ewelina Łódź 1990 K20









78
00:32:10
00:28:59
1 78
140 662 Dziadak Agata Warszawa 1998 K16



79
00:28:14
00:26:33






1 79
141 909 Marosz Adrianna Warszawa 1975 K40









81
00:31:17
00:29:10
1 81
142 956 FIGACZ ŁUCJA WARSZAWA 1998 K16









82
00:31:21
00:29:14
1 82
143 457 Rudnicka Anna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1981 K30 83
00:28:02
00:26:51










1 83
144 790 Wyrwał Monika Czeladź 1995 K20







83
00:30:06
00:27:36


1 83
145 841 Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa Mechanika zdrowia 1985 K30







85
00:29:21
00:27:39


1 85
146 911 Staśkiewicz Paulina Warszawa Run Your Way 1990 K20









86
00:32:28
00:29:24
1 86
147 196 Podgórzak Paulina Repki ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW 1992 K20 88
00:28:12
00:26:59










1 88
148 872 Majczyna Małgorzata Warszawa 1976 K40







88
00:29:24
00:27:48


1 88
149 716 Kralewska Małgorzata Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 K40



89
00:28:42
00:27:08






1 89
150 506 Dobkowska Anna Warszawa KB GALERIA Warszawa 1951 K60

90
00:29:20
00:27:12








1 90
151 950 KIESZKIS ELŻBIETA WARSZAWA HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40









91
00:32:56
00:29:50
1 91
152 622 GÓRECKA SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40

92
00:28:28
00:27:17








1 92
153 403 Zaleska Katarzyna Warszawa Żywcem Zabiegani 1969 K40 94
00:30:13
00:27:20










1 94
154 878 NIEDOLISZEK MAGDALENA WARSZAWA 1989 K20







95
00:29:41
00:28:01


1 95
155 794 Plasota Alina Warszawa 1985 K30





95
00:33:26
00:31:47




1 95
156 914 Komender Agata Warszawa 1988 K20









97
00:33:31
00:30:21
1 97
157 631 WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA WARSZAWA PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1973 K40

99
00:30:41
00:27:32








1 99
158 59 Janus Edyta Warszawa 1975 K40 100
00:30:31
00:27:41










1 100
159 951 JANISZEWSKA URSZULA ŁOMIANKI 1973 K40









100
00:33:30
00:30:25
1 100
160 906 ŻYWEK TERESA WARSZAWA Tripower.pl 1947 K60









102
00:33:38
00:30:35
1 102
161 936 Asztęborska Magdalena Dźwierzuty 1985 K30









108
00:38:33
00:30:58
1 108
162 199 Wasilewska Małgorzata Warszawa PUMP GIRLS 1990 K20

109
00:30:33
00:28:25








1 109
163 850 Leonowicz Iwona Warszawa 1967 K50







109
00:30:15
00:28:33


1 109
164 198 Jezewska Angelika Warszawa Pump Girls 1982 K30

110
00:30:33
00:28:25








1 110
165 1165 Ucińska Agnieszka Warszawa 1981 K30







110
00:31:14
00:28:37


1 110
166 636 PUCIŁOWSKA NATALIA WARSZAWA 1987 K30





111
00:35:38
00:33:11




1 111
167 634 MIKITA MARTA WARSZAWA 1984 K30





112
00:35:38
00:33:11




1 112
168 791 Kalinowska Małgorzata Warszawa Husaria Race Team 1994 K20





113
00:33:16
00:33:16




1 113
169 809 Padowicz Anna Warszawa 1980 K30







116
00:31:29
00:29:00


1 116
170 768 Ostrowska-Wawryniuk Karolina Warszawa Biegaj pod Okiem Trenera 1986 K30





116
00:34:50
00:33:51




1 116
171 942 Owczarek Sylwia Ożarów Mazowiecki Husaria Race Team 1986 K30









118
00:35:12
00:32:07
1 118
172 798 Lewoc Anna Warszawa 1990 K20





118
00:37:10
00:34:40




1 118
173 799 Świstak Dominika Warszawa 1990 K20





119
00:37:26
00:34:57




1 119
174 1026 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 120
00:31:55
00:29:01










1 120
175 856 Bondara Jaśmina Warszawa 1988 K20







123
00:31:35
00:29:56


1 123
176 431 Yanovych Irina Warszawa EHOT 1976 K40 125
00:32:05
00:29:06










1 125
177 630 Szczepanik Marta Warszawa 1987 K30

126
00:31:39
00:29:26








1 126
178 315 Grzywacz Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K40 127
00:32:03
00:29:10










1 127
179 695 Biegańska Aleksandra Pruszków Enter Air Runners Club 1992 K20



127
00:32:21
00:29:41






1 127
180 298 Żerdzicka Barbara Warszawa 1983 K30 128
00:29:30
00:29:30










1 128
181 710 Zarzycka Sylwia Warszawa Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa 1984 K30



128
00:30:47
00:29:49






1 128
182 937 Baran Małgorzata Piastów 1964 K50









128
00:36:20
00:33:08
1 128
183 593 Drassal Aleksandra Warszawa 1981 K30

129
00:32:46
00:29:34








1 129
184 931 Sadowska Marta Warszawa Casual Team 1977 K40









129
00:36:20
00:33:08
1 129
185 594 Kraszewska Ludmila Warszawa 1986 K30

130
00:32:46
00:29:34








1 130
186 939 Zalewska Adrianna Ciechanów 1993 K20









130
00:35:34
00:33:22
1 130
187 1271 Nakielska Adriana Warszawa 1987 K30 131
00:33:51
00:29:45










1 131
188 583 Bourich Katarzyna Warszawa 1989 K20

132
00:32:41
00:29:39








1 132
189 687 Poziemska Magda Warszawa 1982 K30



132
00:32:51
00:30:16






1 132
190 735 Kozerewicz Joanna Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1986 K30







132
00:30:33
00:30:33


1 132
191 530 Bancerz Adriana Warszawa Enter Air Runners Club 1991 K20

134
00:32:59
00:29:46








1 134
192 717 STANKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA WARSZAWA PIUDIU TEAM 1990 K20



134
00:32:17
00:30:28






1 134
193 604 Waszkiewicz Ewa Warszawa PoProstuBiegam 1978 K30

137
00:32:22
00:30:07








1 137
194 404 Migdał Małgorzata Warszawa 1988 K20

139
00:33:25
00:30:14








1 139
195 610 TOMCZAK MAGDALENA Warszawa 1989 K20



139
00:33:17
00:30:38






1 139
196 661 Hołowińska Monika Warszawa 1988 K20



140
00:33:16
00:30:38






1 140
197 880 Zaleska Aneta łOMIANKI ŁOMIANKOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30







140
00:33:45
00:31:10


1 140
198 50 Krawczyk Marlena Legionowo Power Training 1990 K20

141
00:33:33
00:30:19








1 141
199 879 Brzeska Agata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1976 K40







142
00:33:45
00:31:11


1 142
200 485 JAŻOŻYK ANNA ZABORÓWEK 1975 K40 143
00:33:11
00:30:18










1 143
201 940 wasiak iwona Warszawa 1978 K30









143
00:39:55
00:36:47
1 143
202 957 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40









144
00:38:22
00:37:16
1 144
203 482 Żmijewska Katarzyna Warszawa RozpędzONE / I love fitness 1982 K30 147
00:34:09
00:31:22










1 147
204 837 Jędruchniewicz Jolanta Warszawa AR Warsaw Running 1983 K30







148
00:33:44
00:32:02


1 148
205 1123 Dąbrowska Magdalena Warszawa 1981 K30 150
00:34:48
00:31:52










1 150
206 670 Salamon Marta Bydgoszcz Wkurw_team 1987 K30



150
00:33:46
00:32:02






1 150
207 765 Gaworska Paulina Warszawa 1991 K20









151
00:42:49
00:39:41
1 151
208 616 HEUWINCEL URSZULA WARSZAWA 1979 K30

152
00:33:04
00:30:56








1 152
209 838 Czarnecka Katarzyna Brwinów 1985 K30







152
00:35:14
00:32:39


1 152
210 423 Szewczyk Monika Warszawa 1972 K40 153
00:35:08
00:32:08










1 153
211 347 Domagała Izabela Kosów Lacki 1996 K20 157
00:35:15
00:32:17










1 157
212 232 Hakenberg Dorota Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1974 K40

158
00:33:56
00:31:49








1 158
213 542 Czapska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas runners 1987 K30

160
00:34:25
00:32:20








1 160
214 544 Sadowska Katarzyna Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1987 K30

161
00:34:25
00:32:20








1 161
215 694 Belka Katarzyna Miastkow Kościelny Enter Air Runners Club 1988 K20



161
00:36:32
00:33:52






1 161
216 277 Gołębiowska Wiktoria Warszawa 1993 K20

166
00:35:36
00:32:31








1 166
217 665 Kukla Agnieszka Warszawa 1980 K30



166
00:45:58
00:36:38






1 166
218 877 MAZUREK MONIKA WARSZAWA 1985 K30







171
00:37:11
00:34:34


1 171
219 453 Ciołkowska Marta Warszawa 1986 K30 175
00:37:53
00:34:54










1 175
220 868 Dzierzgwa Izabela Łódź 1982 K30







175
00:38:10
00:35:22


1 175
221 613 KLEPACKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1976 K40

177
00:37:00
00:33:54








1 177
222 377 Strzelecka Dominika Warsaw 1990 K20 178
00:38:46
00:35:50










1 178
223 513 Hanc Agnieszka Warszawa Enter Air Runners Club 1988 K20

180
00:37:28
00:34:15








1 180
224 628 Złocka Katarzyna Dabrowa Gornicza Runners club enterair 1985 K30

181
00:37:28
00:34:16








1 181
225 345 Goś Magda Warszawa 1988 K20 184
00:41:40
00:37:29










1 184
226 164 Suchecka Aleksandra Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1988 K20 185
00:41:41
00:37:30










1 185
227 1241 WOJCIECHOWSKA PATRYCJA BŁONIE Grupa DBK Warszawa 1980 K30 187
00:42:11
00:37:56










1 187
228 603 Żyłowska Magdalena Warszawa 1979 K30

189
00:38:20
00:35:14








1 189
229 531 Syta Anna Warszawa 1977 K40

190
00:38:45
00:35:28








1 190
230 140 Zagożdżon Katarzyna Warszawa 1984 K30

191
00:39:07
00:35:57








1 191
231 581 Rola-Domańska Katarzyna Warszawa 1983 K30

196
00:40:38
00:37:18








1 196
232 1305 Krępacka Gabriela Ząbki Klub Matiego 1981 K30 201
00:48:11
00:47:05










1 201
233 367 Hermann Ewelina Ząbki 1978 K30 202
00:53:56
00:49:44










1 202
234 523 Anonim Anonimowy Siemianowice Śląskie 1997 K20

214
00:43:49
00:40:41








1 214

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni