Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 158 Żuraniewska Agnieszka Warszawa Nudne Piątki 1977 K40 17
00:22:18
00:22:08
12
00:22:45
00:21:38
17
00:21:56
00:21:05
6
00:23:00
00:22:12
13
00:22:29
00:21:38
10
00:22:59
00:21:56
6 41
2 1224 Pniewska Edyta Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 20
00:22:36
00:22:27
16
00:23:01
00:21:56
24
00:22:15
00:22:08
11
00:23:03
00:22:52
14
00:21:57
00:21:51
12
00:22:25
00:22:18
6 53
3 288 Nejfeld Hanna Ząbki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM 1976 K40 15
00:22:04
00:21:59
14
00:21:57
00:21:51
14
00:21:48
00:20:57


17
00:22:55
00:22:04
13
00:23:21
00:22:19
5 56
4 361 Piasecka Monika Warszawa Dream Run 1975 K40 12
00:21:25
00:21:20




9
00:22:46
00:22:43
20
00:22:29
00:22:22
15
00:22:42
00:22:38
4 56
5 675 Stańczyk Karolina Warsaw Dream Run 1974 K40



21
00:21:53
00:21:45
16
00:23:55
00:23:52
16
00:22:01
00:21:53
16
00:22:51
00:22:46
4 69
6 304 Karwowska Ewa Warszawa RozpędzONA 1974 K40 26
00:23:23
00:23:14
28
00:24:30
00:23:20
40
00:24:20
00:23:32
23
00:25:58
00:25:03
34
00:24:49
00:24:00
18
00:24:05
00:23:00
6 95
7 1159 Gańska-Karamon Monika Warszawa Biegam 1973 K40

26
00:24:13
00:23:08
37
00:23:57
00:23:04


28
00:24:18
00:23:27
24
00:25:28
00:24:24
4 115
8 185 Wójcik Monika Warszawa RozpędzOne 1977 K40

33
00:24:52
00:23:43
33
00:23:42
00:22:52


33
00:24:48
00:23:58
17
00:24:02
00:22:57
4 116
9 1008 Jarzębska Dorota Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1974 K40 38
00:24:22
00:24:10
42
00:25:42
00:24:27
50
00:25:11
00:24:21
28
00:26:10
00:25:18
42
00:25:37
00:24:43
35
00:26:29
00:25:22
6 143
10 412 Pawlowska-Pojawa Anna Warszawa Byledobiec Anin 1976 K40 44
00:25:46
00:24:35
41
00:25:33
00:24:26
49
00:24:58
00:24:06


65
00:28:14
00:26:31


4 199
11 322 Gruzd Anna Warszawa ROZPĘDZONE 1973 K40

118
00:30:14
00:28:57
70
00:28:30
00:25:55
44
00:29:18
00:26:58
51
00:26:18
00:25:16
36
00:27:35
00:25:31
5 201
12 17 Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno MYKK 1975 K40

44
00:26:49
00:24:40
46
00:24:36
00:23:50
93
00:33:44
00:31:01
126
00:32:51
00:30:00
31
00:26:16
00:25:11
5 214
13 520 Bakalarska Mariola Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1968 K40

66
00:27:16
00:25:54
63
00:27:10
00:25:33
47
00:29:00
00:27:19
49
00:26:03
00:25:09


4 225
14 1329 sobotka monika Warszawa Warsaw Run Club 1971 K40 30
00:23:48
00:23:36
115
00:31:13
00:28:55
47
00:24:45
00:23:56
37
00:27:18
00:26:29




4 229
15 1363 Czernik Edyta Łoziska 1974 K40

30
00:24:35
00:23:31
96
00:28:59
00:27:27


38
00:26:07
00:24:21
68
00:31:03
00:27:52
4 232
16 178 Krochmalska Agnieszka Warszawa Adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 K40 55
00:25:59
00:25:42
79
00:27:46
00:26:37


38
00:27:29
00:26:33
64
00:27:16
00:26:22


4 236
17 522 Michalczyk-Zglińska Iwona Sulejówek ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK 1974 K40

96
00:28:39
00:27:22
76
00:27:18
00:26:24
45
00:27:59
00:27:06
63
00:27:10
00:26:16
65
00:28:47
00:27:38
5 249
18 1089 Słodownik Renata Warszawa 1968 K40 58
00:26:49
00:25:47
52
00:27:07
00:25:06
73
00:26:51
00:26:02


69
00:28:02
00:26:48


4 252
19 556 Kądzielska Magdalena Koczargi Stare 1976 K40

47
00:26:49
00:24:47
65
00:26:37
00:25:45


112
00:30:14
00:28:40
45
00:31:30
00:26:35
4 269
20 1279 Borkowska Bożena WARSZAWA Trucht Tarchomin Team 1968 K40 52
00:26:37
00:25:35
61
00:26:49
00:25:37
104
00:29:28
00:27:53




66
00:29:58
00:27:45
4 283
21 1259 Gumowska Beata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1969 K40 79
00:27:44
00:26:36


95
00:29:02
00:27:27
64
00:30:30
00:28:54
144
00:33:47
00:31:13
59
00:29:30
00:27:19
5 297
22 1102 Piotrowska Anna Nadarzyn Spartanie dzieciom 1970 K40

83
00:28:09
00:26:50
93
00:29:11
00:27:22
72
00:30:55
00:29:12
106
00:31:06
00:28:22
77
00:30:39
00:28:34
5 325
23 44 Lewandowska Joanna Warszawa 1972 K40 101
00:30:35
00:27:43




71
00:31:33
00:29:10
111
00:30:16
00:28:39
85
00:32:30
00:29:23
4 368
24 1382 Burczyńska Beata Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40



120
00:31:32
00:28:57
59
00:30:51
00:28:31
104
00:30:45
00:28:16
88
00:31:36
00:29:26
4 371
25 1311 Sucharska-Czapska Izabella Warszawa 1974 K40 124
00:31:54
00:29:04
120
00:32:07
00:28:59


74
00:30:58
00:29:17
89
00:29:37
00:27:48
98
00:33:37
00:30:23
5 381
26 1312 Włodarczyk Anna Warszawa RozpędzOna 1974 K40 117
00:31:35
00:28:47
105
00:31:13
00:28:10
108
00:30:31
00:27:55
85
00:32:36
00:30:15
115
00:31:15
00:28:44
87
00:32:28
00:29:25
6 385
27 215 Dziedzic Marlena Warszawa TARCHOMIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K40 77
00:27:34
00:26:32
119
00:30:14
00:28:58




127
00:31:03
00:30:00
80
00:31:12
00:29:09
4 403
28 1223 Roszkowska-Kazała Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1976 K40 96
00:28:42
00:27:30
142
00:31:40
00:30:20


80
00:32:11
00:29:49


103
00:33:45
00:30:36
4 421
29 148 Dubiecka Agnieszka Warszawa Biżuteria Sportowa.com 1972 K40 119
00:30:03
00:28:52
103
00:30:20
00:28:05




113
00:30:24
00:28:40
89
00:31:42
00:29:34
4 424
30 342 Moraczewska Aleksandra Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1974 K40

107
00:30:38
00:28:21
113
00:29:46
00:28:12


139
00:33:45
00:31:10
104
00:32:48
00:30:39
4 463
31 227 MIECZNIKOWSKA BARBARA warszawa SBRTWarszawa 1976 K40 160
00:35:17
00:32:30


144
00:32:53
00:31:02
104
00:34:57
00:32:36
122
00:31:56
00:29:26
93
00:33:09
00:30:02
5 463
32 52 Tchórzewska Anna Warszawa LEMINGI BIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 141
00:32:54
00:30:15


151
00:33:47
00:32:10
117
00:35:35
00:34:01
147
00:33:26
00:31:50
116
00:33:06
00:31:59
5 521
33 204 Podbielska Monika Warszawa RozpędzOna 1975 K40

154
00:33:19
00:30:59


101
00:34:38
00:32:17
153
00:34:30
00:32:42
121
00:35:35
00:32:32
4 529
34 1065 KUŚNIEREK ANNA WARSZAWA Magnolia Escape 1975 K40 137
00:32:57
00:30:08
151
00:32:57
00:30:52




130
00:31:10
00:30:13
117
00:32:11
00:32:02
4 535
35 115 Suska Małgorzata Warszawa 1974 K40 189
00:42:02
00:39:11
205
00:40:33
00:38:28


105
00:34:15
00:32:39
137
00:31:54
00:30:51
110
00:34:15
00:31:10
5 541
36 552 Konca Beata Ożarów Maz KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega 1974 K40

149
00:33:58
00:30:50
143
00:33:38
00:31:00


150
00:34:43
00:32:05
114
00:34:42
00:31:32
4 556
37 181 KRZEMIŃSKA Monika Leszno k. Błonia 1971 K40 133
00:32:50
00:29:55
150
00:33:00
00:30:52




156
00:35:24
00:32:51
126
00:36:06
00:33:02
4 565
38 1150 Tomaszewska Mariola Warszawa Biegam dla Siebie 1968 K40

208
00:42:21
00:38:58
177
00:40:33
00:38:52


138
00:33:41
00:30:56
95
00:33:21
00:30:08
4 618
39 122 Jędral Aleksandra Warszawa 1975 K40 163
00:35:52
00:32:51
170
00:35:26
00:33:05
164
00:37:47
00:35:07
125
00:38:57
00:36:27




4 622
40 354 Stalkowska-Galuhn Katarzyna Łomianki 1972 K40 172
00:37:12
00:34:10
162
00:35:27
00:32:23


131
00:41:31
00:39:04
158
00:35:37
00:33:04


4 623
41 281 Koziarska Anna Duchnice ZIELONE MIELONE 1973 K40 166
00:35:54
00:33:00
159
00:35:14
00:31:52
167
00:38:20
00:36:42


178
00:38:59
00:37:25
138
00:39:04
00:35:57
5 630
42 464 Hardej Monika Nowa Iwiczna M.I.L.A. 1976 K40 169
00:36:30
00:33:35
176
00:36:52
00:33:47
159
00:35:46
00:33:12


166
00:36:51
00:34:18
137
00:38:13
00:35:09
5 631
43 540 Kroszka Beata Warszawa Team ZabieganeDni 1971 K40

179
00:37:08
00:34:00
154
00:34:41
00:32:57


167
00:36:54
00:34:22
136
00:38:15
00:35:04
4 636
44 166 Freeman Urszula Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden Running Team 1977 K40 192
00:43:33
00:40:40
207
00:42:18
00:38:55


137
00:43:55
00:41:21
177
00:39:40
00:36:57
145
00:41:04
00:37:49
5 651
45 201 Wilczyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 1977 K40

216
00:45:47
00:42:24
181
00:43:29
00:40:40
132
00:41:51
00:39:18
184
00:42:05
00:39:27
155
00:44:04
00:41:59
5 652
46 224 Kucharczuk Sławka Warszawa 1973 K40



180
00:43:07
00:40:28
138
00:44:53
00:42:25
189
00:44:39
00:41:59
156
00:45:22
00:42:15
4 663
47 1365 Bienias Monika Warszawa 1971 K40

197
00:38:41
00:37:23
174
00:39:00
00:38:09
141
00:46:12
00:45:15


152
00:42:48
00:39:41
4 664
48 27 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40

198
00:40:37
00:37:31
170
00:39:03
00:37:23
135
00:42:21
00:39:59
181
00:40:13
00:38:21


4 684
49 62 Szewczyk Agnieszka Warszawa Face Nordic Walking Team 1975 K40 196
00:46:50
00:42:38
215
00:45:05
00:41:45
182
00:44:55
00:42:09
139
00:46:25
00:43:52
190
00:46:50
00:44:04


5 707
50 32 Jakubowska-Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 1973 K40 190
00:42:28
00:39:27
202
00:41:04
00:37:55




185
00:42:38
00:39:58
141
00:36:37
00:36:37
4 718
51 124 Dziewicka Ewa Warszawa TyiJa 1969 K40 194
00:41:44
00:41:19
213
00:41:29
00:40:19
176
00:39:12
00:38:19
136
00:41:46
00:40:10




4 719
52 488 Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa CrazyBees 1969 K40 191
00:42:31
00:39:29
203
00:41:04
00:37:55
179
00:43:06
00:40:27


186
00:42:39
00:40:00


4 759

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 696 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA Warszawa Duklanowski Team 1977 K40



38
00:24:03
00:23:14
31
00:27:20
00:25:40
30
00:24:20
00:23:30


3 99
2 85 Rasińska Anna Warszawa 1975 K40 78
00:29:29
00:26:33
57
00:26:35
00:25:15
53
00:25:32
00:24:40






3 188
3 657 Sadowska Justyna Sulejówek Rozbiegany Sulejówek 1971 K40



97
00:29:23
00:27:38
99
00:34:39
00:32:13
81
00:29:48
00:27:17


3 277
4 1251 Duda Iwona Warszawa 1969 K40 86
00:29:41
00:26:58
88
00:29:18
00:27:09
105
00:29:27
00:27:53






3 279
5 444 Muraszew - Dąbrowska Katarzyna Warszawa Dzikie Skrzydło 1977 K40 115
00:28:32
00:28:19


124
00:30:13
00:29:16
106
00:34:19
00:32:41




3 345
6 91 Bałacka Katarzyna Warszawa Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team 1977 K40 135
00:32:49
00:29:59
135
00:32:16
00:29:58


115
00:36:00
00:33:35




3 385
7 633 Tucharz Anna Warszawa SBRT Warszawa 1977 K40





41
00:27:43
00:26:48


37
00:27:42
00:25:35
2 78
8 1021 Isasi-Kuran, Agata Marki Markowi Biegacze 1977 K40 46
00:24:57
00:24:41
56
00:26:17
00:25:14








2 102
9 1114 Kuźniak Martyna Warszawa Endorfina 1973 K40



62
00:26:59
00:25:27


55
00:28:04
00:25:32


2 117
10 755 Rzymowska Krystyna warszawa 1969 K40







80
00:28:59
00:27:14
46
00:28:47
00:26:36
2 126
11 496 Sikorska Mariola Piastów 1977 K40 72
00:27:30
00:26:27
76
00:27:40
00:26:32








2 148
12 22 Mioduszewska Izabela Warszawa Fit Fighterka 1975 K40 116
00:29:40
00:28:31
108
00:30:35
00:28:23








2 224
13 39 Wnorowska Magdalena Łomianki 1977 K40



118
00:30:31
00:28:53




122
00:35:47
00:32:33
2 240
14 1067 Jończyk-Zięba Ewa Nadarzyn Run2Hell 1969 K40



162
00:37:02
00:34:25
120
00:36:55
00:35:12




2 282
15 529 Petrajtis Aneta Dziekanów lesny 1971 K40







160
00:35:46
00:33:05
124
00:36:04
00:32:47
2 284
16 814 Gwiazdowicz Maja Warszawa 1971 K40







159
00:35:45
00:33:04
125
00:36:12
00:32:55
2 284
17 1185 LIŚKIEWICZ MONIKA WARSZAWA 1972 K40 142
00:32:59
00:30:17
144
00:33:40
00:30:32








2 286
18 1131 JANICKA Elżbieta Warszawa 12tri.pl 1975 K40 149
00:35:37
00:31:27
143
00:33:37
00:30:31








2 292
19 137 Knosowska Sylwia Warszawa KNOSKI TEAM 1973 K40



131
00:31:47
00:30:15


168
00:36:04
00:34:23


2 299
20 547 Bziuk Paulina Warszawa 1975 K40

185
00:37:37
00:34:30
136
00:32:19
00:30:32






2 321
21 778 Siwek Mariola Warszawa 1974 K40







179
00:40:34
00:37:53
147
00:42:43
00:39:28
2 326
22 508 Gurdziel Malgorzata Warszawa 1973 K40

175
00:37:01
00:33:47
158
00:35:53
00:33:08






2 333
23 1324 Gebarska Anna Lomianki SMARTTECH3D 1977 K40 177
00:39:46
00:35:33
168
00:36:13
00:33:02








2 345
24 1002 Piotrowska-Krzak Elżbieta Warszawa 1977 K40

199
00:40:37
00:37:31
149
00:33:40
00:32:01






2 348
25 1289 Wesołowska Joanna Legionowo 1976 K40

211
00:42:48
00:39:40
168
00:39:44
00:37:02






2 379
26 1020 Kolek Małgorzata Warszawa ino ino 1976 K40 183
00:40:31
00:36:23
200
00:44:04
00:37:38








2 383
27 1303 Czajka Iwona Warszawa Klub Matiego 1975 K40 195
00:42:41
00:41:36
210
00:42:44
00:39:30








2 405
28 720 Sęk Zofia Warszawa 1976 K40



42
00:24:31
00:23:36






1 42
29 860 Turczyńska Monika Warszawa Leczo team 1973 K40







43
00:26:16
00:24:44


1 43
30 660 Kashivska Oksana Warszawa 1969 K40



45
00:24:38
00:23:47






1 45
31 905 Kopycka Agnieszka Chylice 1976 K40









56
00:30:20
00:27:14
1 56
32 389 Kapłon Anna Warszawa 1977 K40 59
00:28:34
00:25:51










1 59
33 776 Szaniawska Jolanta Glina 1970 K40





61
00:31:05
00:28:42




1 61
34 481 GOULD LUCIE WARSZAWA 1976 K40 67
00:27:22
00:26:18










1 67
35 919 Osińska Sylwia Warszawa 1977 K40









74
00:30:19
00:28:19
1 74
36 750 WANECHA AGNIESZKA WARSZAWA 1968 K40







78
00:28:48
00:27:07


1 78
37 909 Marosz Adrianna Warszawa 1975 K40









81
00:31:17
00:29:10
1 81
38 872 Majczyna Małgorzata Warszawa 1976 K40







88
00:29:24
00:27:48


1 88
39 716 Kralewska Małgorzata Góra Kalwaria IPPONTEAM 1974 K40



89
00:28:42
00:27:08






1 89
40 950 KIESZKIS ELŻBIETA WARSZAWA HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 K40









91
00:32:56
00:29:50
1 91
41 622 GÓRECKA SYLWIA WARSZAWA 1974 K40

92
00:28:28
00:27:17








1 92
42 403 Zaleska Katarzyna Warszawa Żywcem Zabiegani 1969 K40 94
00:30:13
00:27:20










1 94
43 631 WOJCIECHOWSKA EWA WARSZAWA PARKRUN BRÓDNO 1973 K40

99
00:30:41
00:27:32








1 99
44 59 Janus Edyta Warszawa 1975 K40 100
00:30:31
00:27:41










1 100
45 951 JANISZEWSKA URSZULA ŁOMIANKI 1973 K40









100
00:33:30
00:30:25
1 100
46 1026 Urbańczyk Ewa Warszawa 1974 K40 120
00:31:55
00:29:01










1 120
47 431 Yanovych Irina Warszawa EHOT 1976 K40 125
00:32:05
00:29:06










1 125
48 315 Grzywacz Agnieszka Warszawa 1977 K40 127
00:32:03
00:29:10










1 127
49 931 Sadowska Marta Warszawa Casual Team 1977 K40









129
00:36:20
00:33:08
1 129
50 879 Brzeska Agata Łomianki Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa 1976 K40







142
00:33:45
00:31:11


1 142
51 485 JAŻOŻYK ANNA ZABORÓWEK 1975 K40 143
00:33:11
00:30:18










1 143
52 957 Łuczkiewicz Ewa Sosnowiec Grupa DBK Katowice 1976 K40









144
00:38:22
00:37:16
1 144
53 423 Szewczyk Monika Warszawa 1972 K40 153
00:35:08
00:32:08










1 153
54 232 Hakenberg Dorota Warszawa Nationale-Nederlanden 1974 K40

158
00:33:56
00:31:49








1 158
55 613 KLEPACKA KAROLINA WARSZAWA 1976 K40

177
00:37:00
00:33:54








1 177
56 531 Syta Anna Warszawa 1977 K40

190
00:38:45
00:35:28








1 190

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni