Warszawa

Klasyfikacja generalna 2017/2018

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 539 Pieńkosz Grzegorz Warszawa GP Elite 1998 M16

15
00:17:27
00:17:26
13
00:17:01
00:17:01
15
00:19:06
00:19:06


9
00:17:14
00:17:14
4 52
2 471 Szymański Piotr Piaseczno Kondycja 1999 M16 20
00:17:54
00:17:54
20
00:17:42
00:17:41
23
00:17:56
00:17:55


23
00:18:22
00:18:22


4 86
3 332 Makos Bartosz Sulejówek UKS Herkules Sulejówek 2001 M16 60
00:19:32
00:19:25
33
00:18:40
00:18:39
38
00:19:01
00:19:00




34
00:19:33
00:19:31
4 165
4 1146 Marczak Arkadiusz grzebowilk KS BARAKUDA MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI 1999 M16 38
00:18:54
00:18:52
44
00:19:32
00:19:30
53
00:19:30
00:19:28


79
00:20:51
00:20:50
77
00:21:10
00:21:07
5 212
5 352 Kaska Rafał Legionowo 2000 M16 369
00:31:32
00:28:39


329
00:30:26
00:28:41


331
00:33:09
00:30:37
294
00:33:53
00:30:46
4 1323
6 1302 Furman Mateusz Warszawa Klub Matiego 2000 M16 408
00:53:06
00:50:05
365
00:52:25
00:48:57
371
00:56:03
00:53:14


352
00:52:55
00:49:55
320
00:53:19
00:50:00
5 1408

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 94 Janiszewski Jakub Łomianki kuźnia triathlonu 2000 M16



141
00:21:52
00:21:48


108
00:21:47
00:21:43
122
00:23:30
00:22:25
3 371
2 528 Brodzik Kamil Legionowo MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 M16

8
00:16:54
00:16:54
10
00:16:56
00:16:55






2 18
3 564 Rybakowski Michał Warszawa MKS Polonia Warszawa 2000 M16

26
00:18:09
00:18:08
14
00:17:03
00:17:03






2 40
4 600 Kurta Rafał Sierpc xRunners 1999 M16

36
00:18:51
00:18:48




47
00:19:57
00:19:09


2 83
5 831 Wiącek Aleksander Kołbiel OKS Start Otwock 2000 M16







2
00:15:34
00:15:34


1 2
6 933 Pieńkosz Rafał Warszawa RP 1998 M16









11
00:17:30
00:17:30
1 11
7 414 Grabarczyk Mateusz Warszawa TrenerBiegania.pl 1998 M16 13
00:17:11
00:17:11










1 13
8 644 Biernacki Michał Warszawa 2000 M16



22
00:17:56
00:17:54






1 22
9 927 Wycech Kacper Józefów Biegaj pod Okiem Trenera 2000 M16









126
00:23:37
00:22:32
1 126
10 580 Dąbrowski Grzegorz Piotrkowice 1999 M16

147
00:23:30
00:22:14








1 147
11 602 Nowacki Rafał Kownaty Żędowe 1998 M16

241
00:27:23
00:25:18








1 241
12 479 FABIANEK PAWEŁ WARSZAWA 2000 M16 245
00:25:17
00:24:11










1 245

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni